Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!
Wave 1 on 01/10/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Robert Bromell Dusty Other Redwood City, CA 18.11 18.00 18.11 Semi Pro -1
2 Raul Mendivil Taz German Wirehaired Pointer San Mateo, CA 18.03 17.08 18.03 Semi Pro -1
3 Alex Weseloh Foxy Labrador Retriever Sunnyvale, CA 16.04 15.01 16.04 Senior -1
4 Rene Duzac Codi Other San Jose, CA 14.00 12.11 14.00 Junior -1
5 Rob Fair Camouflage Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 14.00 12.01 14.00 Junior -1
6 James Sprecher Patton Chesapeake Bay Retriever Livermore, CA 11.02 10.06 11.02 Junior -1
Wave 2 on 01/10/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Drew Weseloh Foxy Labrador Retriever Sunnyvale, CA 20.07 19.07 20.07 Semi Pro -1
2 Chris Zammit Jessie Chesapeake Bay Retriever Belmont, CA 15.04 14.04 15.04 Senior -1
3 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 14.04 13.00 14.04 Junior -1
4 Wendy Krehbiel Renegade Golden Retriever Livermore, CA 14.02 11.07 14.02 Junior -1
Wave 3 on 01/11/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 18.10 15.10 18.10 Semi Pro -1
2 Ursula Kinley Sniper Border Collie San Jose, CA 17.06 17.10 17.10 Senior -1
3 Raul Mendivil Taz German Wirehaired Pointer San Mateo, CA 17.08 14.09 17.08 Senior -1
4 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 14.08 15.05 15.05 Senior -1
5 JJ Bowen Spud Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 14.08 14.06 14.08 Junior -1
6 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 6.01 12.11 12.11 Junior -1
7 Jenny Haas Pilot Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Carson City, NV 11.08 12.02 12.02 Junior -1
8 Robert Bromell Dusty Other Redwood City, CA 9.01 9.09 9.09 Splash -1
9 DONNA HOERNER RORY Australian Cattle Dog FREMONT, CA 7.07 8.03 8.03 Splash -1
10 Loni Cummings Robin Pembroke Welsh Corgi S.San Francisco, CA 4.02 4.11 4.11 Splash -1
Wave 4 on 01/11/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mark Alexander Buddy Labrador Retriever San Ramon, CA 14.06 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro -1
2 Ursula Kinley Sniper Border Collie San Jose, CA 17.04 17.09 17.09 Senior -1
3 Eric Greathouse Kodiak Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Danville, CA 15.09 16.05 16.05 Senior -1
4 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.03 14.02 16.03 Senior -1
5 Ursula Kinley Renegade Golden Retriever San Jose, CA 15.06 14.08 15.06 Senior -1
6 JJ Bowen Spud Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 14.06 14.06 14.06 Junior -1
7 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 12.07 12.06 12.07 Junior -1
8 Jenny Haas Pilot Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Carson City, NV 11.06 12.05 12.05 Junior -1
9 Jon Kane Q.T. Labrador Retriever San Luis Obispo, CA 10.10 9.10 10.10 Junior -1
10 Gigi Abi-Habib Tonka Labrador Retriever San Luis Obispo, CA 9.04 9.05 9.05 Splash -1
11 Loni Cummings Robin Pembroke Welsh Corgi S.San Francisco, CA 4.09 5.05 5.05 Splash -1
Wave 5 on 01/12/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 20.03 22.06 22.06 Pro -1
2 Tasha Cox Prince Andy Flores Labrador Retriever Bakersfield, CA 18.09 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro -1
3 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 20.02 18.00 20.02 Semi Pro -1
4 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 19.00 18.10 19.00 Semi Pro -1
5 McKenna Duzac Codi Other San Jose, CA 14.11 16.00 16.00 Senior -1
6 Vito Burggraf Primo American Staffordshire Terrier San Francisco, CA 15.09 16.00 16.00 Senior -1
7 Brenda Martin Bode Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever San Jose, CA 15.00 15.09 15.09 Senior -1
8 Alexandra Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 15.06 14.11 15.06 Senior -1
9 Rob Fair Camouflage Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 15.03 14.09 15.03 Senior -1
10 JJ Bowen Spud Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 14.06 15.02 15.02 Senior -1
11 Bill Elkerton Rocky III Golden Retriever Chula Vista, CA 10.03 14.07 14.07 Junior -1
12 Matthew Bornstein Glory Other Concord, CA 14.01 13.09 14.01 Junior -1
13 Matt Glynn Hank Rottweiler San Carlos, CA 10.03 14.00 14.00 Junior -1
14 Steve Bell Bucco Labrador Retriever Hillsborough, CA 13.10 13.08 13.10 Junior -1
15 Jenny Haas Pilot Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Carson City, NV 11.09 12.08 12.08 Junior -1
16 Kim Connors Casey Labrador Retriever Pleasanton, CA 12.07 12.07 12.07 Junior -1
17 Mary Bird Cody Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasanton, CA 12.04 12.07 12.07 Junior -1
18 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 11.10 12.05 12.05 Junior -1
19 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 10.07 11.10 11.10 Junior -1
20 David Bell Cookie Labrador Retriever Palo Alto, CA 9.02 11.07 11.07 Junior -1
21 Leslie Brazelton Buck Diesel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 11.03 9.09 11.03 Junior -1
22 Leslie Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 10.11 10.09 10.11 Junior -1
23 Lindamaria Keaton Solo Labrador Retriever Stockton, CA 9.09 1.09 9.09 Splash -1
24 Katie McCormick Trevor Golden Retriever Redwood City, CA 7.08 9.02 9.02 Splash -1
25 Jeffery Roberts Scout Other Livermore, CA 6.01 5.08 6.01 Splash -1
26 Loni Cummings Robin Pembroke Welsh Corgi S.San Francisco, CA 4.09 4.10 4.10 Splash -1
27 Trina Murphy Reiley Labrador Retriever Fremont, CA 2.02 4.03 4.03 Splash -1
28 Scott Armstrong Joli Labrador Retriever Petaluma, CA 3.06 2.09 3.06 Splash -1
29 Heather Lopez Abby Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 1.04 2.07 2.07 Splash -1
30 Andrew Stulbarg Chelsea Labrador Retriever Redwood Shores, CA 2.05 NJ 2.05 Splash -1
31 Lindamaria Keaton Kona Labrador Retriever Stockton, CA 2.02 NJ 2.02 Splash -1
32 Kelly Ireland Rowan Labrador Retriever Redwood City, CA NJ 1.00 1.00 Splash -1
Wave 6 on 01/12/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 23.07 23.02 23.07 Pro -1
2 Dave Clausen Chloe Labrador Retriever Susanville, CA 18.10 21.07 21.07 Pro -1
3 Sam LeBarron Starbuck Other Markleeville, CA 20.00 16.08 20.00 Semi Pro -1
4 Tasha Cox Prince Andy Flores Labrador Retriever Bakersfield, CA 18.07 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro -1
5 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 17.05 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro -1
6 Debra Chun Shadow Labrador Retriever Mountain View, CA 18.07 18.05 18.07 Semi Pro -1
7 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 18.02 17.04 18.02 Semi Pro -1
8 Alexandra Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 15.10 17.07 17.07 Senior -1
9 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 16.00 17.02 17.02 Senior -1
10 Angie Tracy Max Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 7.07 16.11 16.11 Senior -1
11 Jaime Hall Buster Louis Labrador Retriever San Mateo, CA 14.04 16.04 16.04 Senior -1
12 Eric Greathouse Kodiak Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Danville, CA 14.10 15.06 15.06 Senior -1
13 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 15.03 13.07 15.03 Senior -1
14 Lucia Corace Primo American Staffordshire Terrier San Francisco, CA 14.05 15.03 15.03 Senior -1
15 JJ Bowen Spud Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 14.05 14.09 14.09 Junior -1
16 Matthew Bornstein Glory Other Concord, CA 14.08 14.01 14.08 Junior -1
17 Channan Fosty Icon Border Collie Newark, CA 14.00 14.06 14.06 Junior -1
18 Mark Poston Jake Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 11.01 14.03 14.03 Junior -1
19 Ursula Kinley Vandal Other San Jose, CA 13.05 8.04 13.05 Junior -1
20 Jenny Haas Pilot Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Carson City, NV 12.05 11.07 12.05 Junior -1
21 Kim Connors Casey Labrador Retriever Pleasanton, CA 12.04 12.05 12.05 Junior -1
22 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 11.11 10.11 11.11 Junior -1
23 Mary Bird Cody Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasanton, CA 11.10 11.07 11.10 Junior -1
24 Leslie Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 8.04 11.04 11.04 Junior -1
25 Leslie Brazelton Buck Diesel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 10.03 10.07 10.07 Junior -1
26 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 8.02 9.11 9.11 Splash -1
27 Bill Elkerton Rocky III Golden Retriever Chula Vista, CA 9.11 NJ 9.11 Splash -1
28 Channan Fosty Foster Beauceron Newark, CA 8.09 9.05 9.05 Splash -1
29 Linda Fitzmaurice Ray Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasanton, CA 5.05 8.10 8.10 Splash -1
30 Ryan Mathis Murphy Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 6.11 8.08 8.08 Splash -1
31 Katie McCormick Trevor Golden Retriever Redwood City, CA 8.07 8.08 8.08 Splash -1
32 Scott Armstrong Joli Labrador Retriever Petaluma, CA 5.00 3.09 5.00 Splash -1
33 Loni Cummings Robin Pembroke Welsh Corgi S.San Francisco, CA 4.09 4.11 4.11 Splash -1
34 Trina Murphy Reiley Labrador Retriever Fremont, CA 4.02 2.07 4.02 Splash -1
Wave 7 on 01/12/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 23.03 21.11 23.03 Pro -1
2 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 16.11 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro -1
3 Bob Cinquini Maggie Mae Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 20.02 19.05 20.02 Semi Pro -1
4 Tasha Cox Prince Andy Flores Labrador Retriever Bakersfield, CA 17.08 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro -1
5 Dave Clausen Chloe Labrador Retriever Susanville, CA 19.09 16.11 19.09 Semi Pro -1
6 Sam LeBarron Starbuck Other Markleeville, CA 18.11 18.08 18.11 Semi Pro -1
7 Alexandra Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 18.05 18.01 18.05 Semi Pro -1
8 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 17.05 17.01 17.05 Senior -1
9 Jaime Hall Buster Louis Labrador Retriever San Mateo, CA 16.06 16.10 16.10 Senior -1
10 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 15.04 16.04 16.04 Senior -1
11 Lucia Corace Primo American Staffordshire Terrier San Francisco, CA 14.07 16.04 16.04 Senior -1
12 Michael O'Bannon Jack Labrador Retriever San Mateo, CA 15.03 16.03 16.03 Senior -1
13 Matthew Bornstein Glory Other Concord, CA 13.05 14.02 14.02 Junior -1
14 Leslie Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 12.02 14.00 14.00 Junior -1
15 Scott Tracy Max Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 13.08 13.10 13.10 Junior -1
16 Kim Connors Casey Labrador Retriever Pleasanton, CA 11.01 11.11 11.11 Junior -1
17 Mark Semma Buddy Labrador Retriever Redwood City, CA 11.00 11.11 11.11 Junior -1
18 Leslie Brazelton Buck Diesel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 11.06 11.09 11.09 Junior -1
19 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 11.04 11.01 11.04 Junior -1
20 Linda Fitzmaurice Ray Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasanton, CA 11.00 10.09 11.00 Junior -1
21 Jena Hee Iz Other Hayward, CA 8.02 10.06 10.06 Junior -1
22 Ursula Kinley Vandal Other San Jose, CA 10.00 10.03 10.03 Junior -1
23 Gabe Rodriguez Duke Other Roseville, CA 10.02 7.03 10.02 Junior -1
24 Mark Semma Love English Springer Spaniel Redwood City, CA 7.07 7.05 7.07 Splash -1
25 Loni Cummings Robin Pembroke Welsh Corgi S.San Francisco, CA 4.06 4.08 4.08 Splash -1
Wave 8 on 01/13/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 23.00 20.04 23.00 Pro -1
2 Lee Scott Zieger German Shorthaired Pointer Fremont, CA 17.06 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro -1
3 Dave Clausen Chloe Labrador Retriever Susanville, CA 19.00 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro -1
4 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 18.09 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro -1
5 Brenda Martin Bode Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever San Jose, CA 18.10 18.06 18.10 Semi Pro -1
6 Sam LeBarron Starbuck Other Markleeville, CA 18.09 18.04 18.09 Semi Pro -1
7 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 18.02 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro -1
8 Scott Davis Scout Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 16.00 17.00 17.00 Senior -1
9 Eric Greathouse Kodiak Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Danville, CA 16.10 13.03 16.10 Senior -1
10 Alexandra Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 16.10 16.04 16.10 Senior -1
11 Karen Smith Guzzi Other Half Moon Bay, CA 16.07 16.09 16.09 Senior -1
12         16.03 7.11 16.03 Senior -1
13 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 15.05 15.05 15.05 Senior -1
14 Lucia Corace Primo American Staffordshire Terrier San Francisco, CA 12.10 15.04 15.04 Senior -1
15 Marc Davilla Rocca Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 12.07 14.05 14.05 Junior -1
16 Matthew Bornstein Glory Other Concord, CA 10.08 14.03 14.03 Junior -1
17 JJ Bowen Spud Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 13.11 14.02 14.02 Junior -1
18 Leslie Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 13.05 14.01 14.01 Junior -1
19 Jaime Hall Buster Louis Labrador Retriever San Mateo, CA 12.09 14.00 14.00 Junior -1
20 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 13.11 10.11 13.11 Junior -1
21 Linda Kozlowski Jane Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 13.10 13.07 13.10 Junior -1
22 Jenny Haas Pilot Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Carson City, NV 12.07 12.00 12.07 Junior -1
23 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 11.06 12.05 12.05 Junior -1
24 Linda Fitzmaurice Ray Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasanton, CA 12.03 11.04 12.03 Junior -1
25 Jon Kane Q.T. Labrador Retriever San Luis Obispo, CA 12.01 11.11 12.01 Junior -1
26 Linch Ron Kody Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 11.11 10.10 11.11 Junior -1
27 Kendra McMasters Brady Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Walnut Creek, CA 10.01 10.07 10.07 Junior -1
28 Wendy Markley Guinness Flat-Coated Retriever Saratoga, CA 10.05 10.01 10.05 Junior -1
29 Gigi Abi-Habib Tonka Labrador Retriever San Luis Obispo, CA 9.06 3.11 9.06 Splash -1
30 Cara Brugger Mack Labrador Retriever San Mateo, CA 9.03 9.01 9.03 Splash -1
31 Ryan Mathis Murphy Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 8.08 6.08 8.08 Splash -1
32 Matt Glynn Hank Rottweiler San Carlos, CA 8.01 6.07 8.01 Splash -1
33 keith krehbiel Jasper Golden Retriever Livermore, CA 6.08 7.02 7.02 Splash -1
34 Kent Carter Lilly Other San Francisco, CA 6.07 2.10 6.07 Splash -1
Junior Handler Finals on 01/13/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Drew Weseloh Foxy Labrador Retriever Sunnyvale, CA 20.10 19.11 20.10 Semi Pro -1
2 Alex Weseloh Foxy Labrador Retriever Sunnyvale, CA 19.11 17.01 19.11 Semi Pro -1
3 Alexandra Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 18.06 17.04 18.06 Semi Pro -1
4 Leslie Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 15.10 11.05 15.10 Senior -1
5 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 14.01 11.08 14.01 Junior -1
Open Finals on 01/13/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Karen Smith Guzzi Other Half Moon Bay, CA 17.03 15.08 17.03 Senior -1
2 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.11 17.03 17.03 Senior -1
3 Lucia Corace Primo American Staffordshire Terrier San Francisco, CA 16.03 15.11 16.03 Senior -1
4 Eric Greathouse Kodiak Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Danville, CA 15.09 14.09 15.09 Senior -1
5 Matthew Bornstein Glory Other Concord, CA 15.01 13.05 15.01 Senior -1
6 Leslie Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 14.00 14.04 14.04 Junior -1
7 JJ Bowen Spud Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 12.06 13.11 13.11 Junior -1
8 Jon Kane Q.T. Labrador Retriever San Luis Obispo, CA 12.10 13.10 13.10 Junior -1
9 Jenny Haas Pilot Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Carson City, NV 13.06 12.10 13.06 Junior -1
10 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 11.06 13.02 13.02 Junior -1
11 Linda Fitzmaurice Ray Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasanton, CA 11.07 12.04 12.04 Junior -1
Lap Dog Finals on 01/13/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ursula Kinley Vandal Other San Jose, CA 9.09 12.03 12.03 Junior 1
2 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 9.10 10.10 10.10 Junior 2
3 Loni Cummings Robin Pembroke Welsh Corgi S.San Francisco, CA 5.09 5.03 5.09 Splash 3
Pro Finals on 01/13/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 22.02 18.05 22.02 Pro -1
2 Drew Weseloh Foxy Labrador Retriever Sunnyvale, CA 20.11 19.06 20.11 Semi Pro -1
3 Dave Clausen Chloe Labrador Retriever Susanville, CA 19.01 18.02 19.01 Semi Pro -1
4 Raul Mendivil Taz German Wirehaired Pointer San Mateo, CA 18.11 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro -1
5 Brenda Martin Bode Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever San Jose, CA 18.09 16.02 18.09 Semi Pro -1
6 Lee Scott Zieger German Shorthaired Pointer Fremont, CA 18.03 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro -1
7 Jaime McGowan Dusty Other Redwood City, CA 15.03 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro -1
8 Tasha Cox Prince Andy Flores Labrador Retriever Bakersfield, CA 18.03 17.05 18.03 Semi Pro -1
9 Alexandra Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 17.11 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro -1
10 Scott Davis Scout Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 16.09 17.06 17.06 Senior -1
11 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 14.07 17.01 17.01 Senior -1
12 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 15.02 14.03 15.02 Senior -1
Pro Final 4 on 01/13/2008
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 21.07 18.07 21.07 Pro -1
2 Raul Mendivil Taz German Wirehaired Pointer San Mateo, CA 19.09 19.03 19.09 Semi Pro -1
3 Dave Clausen Chloe Labrador Retriever Susanville, CA 19.03 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro -1
4 Drew Weseloh Foxy Labrador Retriever Sunnyvale, CA 18.07 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro -1
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com