Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!
Wave 1 on 01/08/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lucia Corace Primo American Staffordshire Terrier San Francisco, CA 21.07 22.03 22.03 Pro 1
2 Rob Fair Camouflage Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 15.00 15.04 15.04 Senior 1
3 Janet Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 14.03 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
4 Linda Fitzmaurice Fury Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasanton, CA 10.04 11.08 11.08 Junior 2
5 James Sable Dixie Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 8.09 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
6 Diane Lanum Nicky Midnight Rambler Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 6.06 6.03 6.06 Splash 2
7 Steve Grant Fern Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 6.03 NJ 6.03 Splash 3
8 Amy Eberle Maddox Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever san fransisco, CA 1.01 1.05 1.05 Splash 4
Wave 2 on 01/08/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Raul Mendivil Taz German Wirehaired Pointer San Mateo, CA 19.03 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 15.09 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
3 Cyndi Harrell Hannah Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 16.01 17.09 17.09 Senior 3
4 Rob Fair Camouflage Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 13.07 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
5 Janet Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 10.07 12.09 12.09 Junior 2
6 Linda Fitzmaurice Fury Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasanton, CA 8.05 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
7 Joe Andolina Bella Poodle Brisbane, CA 8.10 NJ 8.10 Splash 2
8 Steve Grant Fern Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 6.05 5.02 6.05 Splash 3
9 Diane Lanum Nicky Midnight Rambler Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 5.03 5.06 5.06 Splash 4
Wave 3 on 01/08/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cyndi Harrell Hannah Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 21.01 21.03 21.03 Pro 1
2 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 17.08 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Tony Reed Sierra Labrador Retriever Pittsburg, CA 17.07 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 2
Wave 4 on 01/09/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 22.07 21.06 22.07 Pro 1
2 Wendy Krehbiel Renegade Golden Retriever Livermore, CA 18.02 16.06 18.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Ally Kinley Sierra Labrador Retriever Milpitas, CA 16.06 16.05 16.06 Senior 2
4 Ashley Rietfors Beau Chesapeake Bay Retriever Hollister, CA 12.10 11.11 12.10 Junior 1
5 Diane Lanum Nicky Midnight Rambler Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 4.03 4.07 4.07 Splash 1
Wave 5 on 01/09/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ryan Plevney Aries Other Milpitas, CA 21.10 19.08 21.10 Pro 1
2 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 21.05 19.02 21.05 Pro 2
3 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 20.07 20.00 20.07 Semi Pro 3
4 Ursula Kinley Renegade Golden Retriever San Jose, CA 16.10 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
5 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.10 15.10 16.10 Senior 2
6 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 13.00 8.07 13.00 Junior 1
7 Matthew Nicolaysen Beau Chesapeake Bay Retriever san jose, CA 12.04 12.09 12.09 Junior 1
8 JJ Bowen Spud Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 5.01 8.01 8.01 Splash 1
9 Diane Lanum Nicky Midnight Rambler Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 4.03 5.04 5.04 Splash 2
Wave 6 on 01/09/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Raul Mendivil Taz German Wirehaired Pointer San Mateo, CA 17.10 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 1
2 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 18.01 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 2
3 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 17.01 15.09 17.01 Senior 3
4 Tony Reed Sierra Labrador Retriever Pittsburg, CA 16.00 16.03 16.03 Senior 4
5 Ashley Rietfors Beau Chesapeake Bay Retriever Hollister, CA 12.09 12.09 12.09 Junior 1
6 JJ Bowen Jinx Border Collie Carson City, NV 12.02 11.07 12.02 Junior 2
7 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 9.07 11.04 11.04 Junior 1
8 Anne Barton Cadbury Labrador Retriever Belmont, CA 4.04 5.01 5.01 Splash 1
Wave 7 on 01/10/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Vito Burggraf Primo American Staffordshire Terrier San Francisco, CA 23.00 22.10 23.00 Pro 1
2 Bob Cinquini Maggie Mae Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 18.08 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 1
3 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 19.08 18.07 19.08 Semi Pro 1
4 Monica Mathiesen Marlie Labrador Retriever Fremont, CA 18.03 16.02 18.03 Semi Pro 2
5 Brenda Martin Bode Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever San Jose, CA 16.04 16.10 16.10 Senior 3
6 Mary Bird Cody Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasanton, CA 14.02 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
7 Marc Davilla Rocca Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 12.11 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
8 Leslie Brazelton Buck Diesel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 11.02 13.10 13.10 Junior 3
9 Katie Ellenberger Indie Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 12.05 13.04 13.04 Junior 4
10 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 12.10 12.04 12.10 Junior 5
11 Christina Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 12.00 12.09 12.09 Junior 6
12 Janet Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 10.09 12.01 12.01 Junior 7
13 Christopher De Groot Charlie Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 11.04 11.01 11.04 Junior 8
14 Diana Land Bessie Border Collie brentwood, CA 8.01 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
15 Kathryn Dominguez Hemi Labrador Retriever BERKELEY, CA 5.03 8.08 8.08 Splash 2
16 Pietro Brezzo Lucca Golden Retriever San Jose, CA 7.06 7.08 7.08 Splash 3
17 Trina Murphy Reiley Labrador Retriever Fremont, CA 4.09 7.05 7.05 Splash 4
18 Joanna Cauaparo Sierra Other danville, CA 6.07 7.02 7.02 Splash 5
19 Mark Ribeiro Rev's Flyin' Angel Border Collie San Jose, CA 5.10 6.04 6.04 Splash 6
20 Teri Kennedy Cheyenne Australian Shepherd Rohnert Park, CA 2.11 6.02 6.02 Splash 7
21 Steve Grant Fern Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 4.08 6.01 6.01 Splash 8
Wave 8 on 01/10/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Vito Burggraf Primo American Staffordshire Terrier San Francisco, CA 23.01 22.08 23.01 Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 23.00 21.07 23.00 Pro 2
3 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 22.01 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
4 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 20.03 22.03 22.03 Pro 2
5 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 20.09 20.02 20.09 Semi Pro 3
6 Natalie Jayne Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 20.08 20.07 20.08 Semi Pro 4
7 Cyndi Harrell Hannah Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 20.07 18.01 20.07 Semi Pro 5
8 Monica Mathiesen Marlie Labrador Retriever Fremont, CA 17.10 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 1
9 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 12.01 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 2
10 Ally Kinley Vandal Other Milpitas, CA 17.08 16.08 17.08 Senior 1
11 Brenda Martin Callie Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever San Jose, CA 15.11 17.08 17.08 Senior 3
12 Christina Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 16.07 14.00 16.07 Senior 4
13 Mary Bird Cody Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasanton, CA 16.05 14.01 16.05 Senior 5
14 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 16.02 15.04 16.02 Senior 6
15 Janet Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 12.09 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
16 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 14.08 14.04 14.08 Junior 2
17 Jonathan Bender Koa Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 11.04 13.09 13.09 Junior 3
18 Katie Ellenberger Indie Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 13.06 10.04 13.06 Junior 4
19 Leslie Brazelton Buck Diesel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 13.01 13.02 13.02 Junior 5
20 Dan Brinzo Cody Chesapeake Bay Retriever San Mateo, CA 13.02 7.01 13.02 Junior 6
21 Janette Rael Red Alert American Pit Bull Terrier San Pablo, CA 13.00 12.11 13.00 Junior 7
22 Jonathan Bender Kai Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 10.05 11.07 11.07 Junior 8
23 Christopher De Groot Charlie Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 11.00 11.04 11.04 Junior 9
24 Steve Bell Bacci Labrador Retriever Hillsborough, CA 10.09 10.00 10.09 Junior 10
25 JJ Bowen Spud Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 10.03 NJ 10.03 Junior 11
26 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 10.00 9.04 10.00 Junior 1
27 Kathryn Dominguez Hemi Labrador Retriever BERKELEY, CA 9.09 8.01 9.09 Splash 1
28 Diana Land Bessie Border Collie brentwood, CA 8.03 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
29 Trina Murphy Reiley Labrador Retriever Fremont, CA 7.04 8.09 8.09 Splash 3
30 Jon Boone Cubby Golden Retriever Lafayette, CA 8.03 7.00 8.03 Splash 4
31 Cyndi Harrell Torri Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 7.07 8.00 8.00 Splash 5
32 Teri Kennedy Cheyenne Australian Shepherd Rohnert Park, CA 6.10 6.10 6.10 Splash 6
33 Steve Grant Fern Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 5.10 6.07 6.07 Splash 7
34 Mark Ribeiro Rev's Flyin' Angel Border Collie San Jose, CA 5.07 6.02 6.02 Splash 8
35 Debbie Blomgren Danny Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Springville, CA 2.01 5.03 5.03 Splash 9
36 Tara Minson Mystic Border Collie Newark, CA NJ 3.10 3.10 Splash 10
Wave 9 on 01/10/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 20.04 22.09 22.09 Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 21.00 21.05 21.05 Pro 2
3 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 20.03 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 3
4 Cyndi Harrell Hannah Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 20.01 17.10 20.01 Semi Pro 4
5 Natalie Jayne Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 7.11 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 1
6 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 18.01 NJ 18.01 Semi Pro 2
7 Monica Mathiesen Marlie Labrador Retriever Fremont, CA 17.00 17.04 17.04 Senior 3
8 Christina Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 15.07 15.06 15.07 Senior 4
9 Louise Tully Naika German Shepherd Dog Woodside, CA 15.07 14.06 15.07 Senior 5
10 Jeremy Anderson Mikey Labrador Retriever livermore, CA 15.05 13.06 15.05 Senior 6
11 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 15.04 14.07 15.04 Senior 7
12 Christopher De Groot Charlie Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 12.10 13.02 13.02 Junior 1
13 Katie Ellenberger Indie Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 11.09 12.10 12.10 Junior 2
14 Ashley Turick Koa Labrador Retriever San Carlos, CA 12.10 10.03 12.10 Junior 3
15 Jeremy Turick Kai Labrador Retriever san carlos, CA 10.07 12.03 12.03 Junior 4
16 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 11.01 9.08 11.01 Junior 5
17 Laurie Rogers Quinn German Shepherd Dog Fremont, CA 7.11 NJ 7.11 Splash 1
18 Cyndi Harrell Torri Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 6.03 5.07 6.03 Splash 2
19 Loni Cummings Robin Pembroke Welsh Corgi S.San Francisco, CA 3.08 4.07 4.07 Splash 1
20 Debbie Blomgren Dynamite Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Springville, CA 1.03 1.03 1.03 Splash 3
Wave 10 on 01/11/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 22.03 21.03 22.03 Pro 1
2 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 22.02 20.08 22.02 Pro 2
3 Hannah May Hank Other Brentwood, CA 20.03 21.02 21.02 Pro 3
4 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 19.02 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
5 Brenda Martin Bode Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever San Jose, CA 19.00 17.04 19.00 Semi Pro 2
6 Scott Tracy Max Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 17.02 17.07 17.07 Senior 3
7 Christina Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 16.11 16.05 16.11 Senior 4
8 Louise Tully Naika German Shepherd Dog Woodside, CA 15.09 15.03 15.09 Senior 5
9 Tony Halawa Diesel Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 15.02 15.01 15.02 Senior 6
10 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 15.00 14.03 15.00 Senior 7
11 Dale Carelli Rifle Labrador Retriever Redwood City, CA 14.08 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
12 Ashley Rietfors Beau Chesapeake Bay Retriever Hollister, CA 13.09 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
13 Janet Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 12.07 11.05 12.07 Junior 3
14 Mark Youngberg Lucky Labrador Retriever Fremont, CA 11.11 12.05 12.05 Junior 4
15 Jenna Contuchio Murphy Golden Retriever Soquel, CA 8.02 7.10 8.02 Splash 1
16 Stephen Vizzusi LEGEND American Pit Bull Terrier San Jose, CA 7.04 8.02 8.02 Splash 2
17 Steve Grant Fern Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 5.10 7.02 7.02 Splash 3
18 Ginger Dillon Titan Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Santa clara, CA 3.09 NJ 3.09 Splash 4
Wave 11 on 01/11/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 21.10 22.01 22.01 Pro 1
2 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 22.00 21.05 22.00 Pro 2
3 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 21.07 20.02 21.07 Pro 3
4 Hannah May Hank Other Brentwood, CA 19.05 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 4
5 Natalie Jayne Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 20.06 15.04 20.06 Semi Pro 5
6 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 19.03 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
7 Cyndi Harrell Hannah Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 16.00 17.09 17.09 Senior 2
8 Brenda Martin Bode Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever San Jose, CA 17.02 17.07 17.07 Senior 3
9 Christina Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 17.00 12.10 17.00 Senior 4
10 Louise Tully Naika German Shepherd Dog Woodside, CA 15.11 15.09 15.11 Senior 5
11 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 15.07 15.08 15.08 Senior 6
12 Scott Tracy Max Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 14.01 15.02 15.02 Senior 7
13 Ashley Rietfors Beau Chesapeake Bay Retriever Hollister, CA 14.00 15.01 15.01 Senior 8
14 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 15.00 10.03 15.00 Senior 9
15 Tony Halawa Diesel Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 14.00 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
16 Mark Leonardi Jake Labrador Retriever Napa, CA 11.07 14.10 14.10 Junior 2
17 Janet Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 14.05 14.07 14.07 Junior 3
18 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 10.06 13.01 13.01 Junior 4
19 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 9.02 12.00 12.00 Junior 1
20 Myke Sanchez Beans Other Belmont, CA 7.11 10.09 10.09 Junior 5
21 Jena Hee Maile Other Hayward, CA 9.06 8.07 9.06 Splash 1
22 Leslie Grant Fury Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 8.05 8.07 8.07 Splash 2
23 Jenna Contuchio Murphy Golden Retriever Soquel, CA 8.02 8.04 8.04 Splash 3
24 Steve Grant Fern Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 7.02 7.02 7.02 Splash 4
25 Cyndi Harrell Torri Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 6.06 NJ 6.06 Splash 5
26 Loni Cummings Robin Pembroke Welsh Corgi S.San Francisco, CA 5.09 5.05 5.09 Splash 1
27 Ginger Dillon Titan Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Santa clara, CA 1.11 NJ 1.11 Splash 6
Lap Dog Finals on 01/11/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ally Kinley Vandal Other Milpitas, CA 18.05 17.05 18.05 Semi Pro 1
2 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 11.01 7.10 11.01 Junior 2
3 Loni Cummings Robin Pembroke Welsh Corgi S.San Francisco, CA 5.10 6.08 6.08 Splash 3
Open Finals on 01/11/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Monica Mathiesen Marlie Labrador Retriever Fremont, CA 19.02 17.08 19.02 Semi Pro 1
2 Ally Kinley Vandal Other Milpitas, CA 14.05 17.09 17.09 Senior 2
3 Christina Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 13.00 16.11 16.11 Senior 3
4 Louise Tully Naika German Shepherd Dog Woodside, CA 16.05 15.05 16.05 Senior 4
5 Scott Tracy Max Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 14.09 15.09 15.09 Senior 5
6 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 11.09 15.03 15.03 Senior 6
7 Ashley Rietfors Beau Chesapeake Bay Retriever Hollister, CA 15.02 13.04 15.02 Senior 7
8 Janet Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 14.11 14.05 14.11 Junior 8
9 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 14.04 12.01 14.04 Junior 9
10 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 10.00 9.03 10.00 Junior 10
11 Steve Grant Fern Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 6.07 7.04 7.04 Splash 11
12 Stephen Vizzusi LEGEND American Pit Bull Terrier San Jose, CA 6.11 6.10 6.11 Splash 12
Pro Finals on 01/11/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 22.06 23.02 23.02 Pro 1
2 Lucia Corace Primo American Staffordshire Terrier San Francisco, CA 22.04 22.09 22.09 Pro 2
3 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 22.01 22.08 22.08 Pro 3
4 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 21.00 21.07 21.07 Pro 4
5 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 20.09 20.08 20.09 Semi Pro 5
6 Cyndi Harrell Hannah Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 19.07 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 6
7 Hannah May Hank Other Brentwood, CA 19.08 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 7
8 Raul Mendivil Taz German Wirehaired Pointer San Mateo, CA 19.05 18.07 19.05 Semi Pro 8
9 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 19.00 17.07 19.00 Semi Pro 9
10 Brenda Martin Bode Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever San Jose, CA 16.08 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 10
11 Natalie Jayne Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 16.11 11.10 16.11 Senior 11
12 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 16.01 14.08 16.01 Senior 12
Pro Final 4 on 01/11/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 23.01 23.08 23.08 Pro 1
2 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 21.06 22.04 22.04 Pro 2
3 Lucia Corace Primo American Staffordshire Terrier San Francisco, CA 19.07 21.08 21.08 Pro 3
4 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 21.06 21.03 21.06 Pro 4
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com