Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

ISE Sacramento 2009 Sacramento, CA

Wave 1 on 01/15/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 19.03 16.10 19.03 Semi Pro 1
2 Steve Trager Willow Chesapeake Bay Retriever Grass Valley, CA 17.00 17.07 17.07 Senior 2
3 Patti Mandaro Maggie Other Fair Oaks, CA 11.06 13.04 13.04 Junior 1
4 Joule Charney Watson Labrador Retriever Paradise, CA 6.08 NJ 6.08 Splash 1
Wave 2 on 01/15/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Paul Buccola Hunter Labrador Retriever Elk Grove, CA 20.11 20.10 20.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Ally Kinley Vandal Other Milpitas, CA 18.04 16.08 18.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 17.03 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
4 Steve Trager Willow Chesapeake Bay Retriever Grass Valley, CA 17.01 15.11 17.01 Senior 2
5 Dan Quisenberry Jake Other Folsom, CA 15.06 14.09 15.06 Senior 3
6 Laola Simmons Grace German Shorthaired Pointer Somerset, CA 12.09 13.00 13.00 Junior 1
7 Debra Hunt Tonka American Staffordshire Terrier Sacramento, CA 6.03 6.07 6.07 Splash 1
8 Joule Charney Watson Labrador Retriever Paradise, CA 5.08 6.06 6.06 Splash 2
Wave 3 on 01/15/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ally Kinley Vandal Other Milpitas, CA 17.10 16.10 17.10 Senior 1
2 Sonia Mariona Hottie Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 17.08 17.04 17.08 Senior 1
3 Don Devorss Riley Labrador Retriever Folsom , CA 12.11 12.10 12.11 Junior 1
4 Debra Hunt Tonka American Staffordshire Terrier Sacramento, CA 3.00 7.00 7.00 Splash 1
Wave 4 on 01/16/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 24.11 24.03 24.11 Extreme 1
2 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 22.04 20.00 22.04 Pro 1
3 Dan Quisenberry Jake Other Folsom, CA 19.09 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
4 Wendy Krehbiel Renegade Golden Retriever Livermore, CA 18.08 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 3
5 Roger Varwig Cooper Labrador Retriever Stockton, CA 14.09 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
6 Carol Flanery Chip off the old Block Labrador Retriever Loomis, CA 17.08 16.07 17.08 Senior 2
7 Kim Connors Casey Labrador Retriever Pleasanton, CA 15.08 16.03 16.03 Senior 3
8 Gene Margetts Dakota Other Sacramento, CA 14.08 14.02 14.08 Junior 1
9 Richard Mayfield Daisy Belle Labrador Retriever Sutter, CA 12.04 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
10 Carole Baird Bear Border Collie Carmichael, CA 8.06 10.07 10.07 Junior 3
11 Amy Mahon Murphy Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 7.11 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
12 Carole Baird Blue Border Collie Carmichael, CA 9.03 8.11 9.03 Splash 2
Wave 5 on 01/16/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 21.04 21.11 21.11 Pro 1
2 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 21.02 20.11 21.02 Pro 2
3 Dan Quisenberry Jake Other Folsom, CA 20.05 14.06 20.05 Semi Pro 3
4 Wendy Krehbiel Renegade Golden Retriever Livermore, CA 19.07 19.04 19.07 Semi Pro 1
5 Nick Flanery Chip off the old Block Labrador Retriever Loomis, CA 16.04 11.09 16.04 Senior 2
6 Sonia Mariona Hottie Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 15.11 14.02 15.11 Senior 3
7 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 15.05 15.05 15.05 Senior 4
8 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 9.02 15.05 15.05 Senior 5
9 Kim Connors Casey Labrador Retriever Pleasanton, CA 13.07 12.06 13.07 Junior 1
10 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 10.00 11.05 11.05 Junior 1
11 Jim Simmons Grace German Shorthaired Pointer Somerset, CA 10.06 7.10 10.06 Junior 2
12 Pam Willetts Lucy Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 6.10 7.06 7.06 Splash 1
13 Carole Baird Bear Border Collie Carmichael, CA 6.05 7.04 7.04 Splash 2
14 Shannon Miller Blue Border Collie Carmichael, CA 7.03 6.03 7.03 Splash 3
15 David Cuffman Monster Labrador Retriever St. helena, CA 5.10 7.03 7.03 Splash 4
16 Andrew Kaba Gidget Labrador Retriever Woodland, CA 6.06 6.05 6.06 Splash 5
17 Serena Saris Reeses With Golden Paws Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 2.00 3.11 3.11 Splash 6
Wave 6 on 01/16/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Paul Buccola Hunter Labrador Retriever Elk Grove, CA 21.00 22.01 22.01 Pro 1
2 Michael Callison Jet Labrador Retriever Plumas Lake, CA 17.08 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
3 Wendy Krehbiel Renegade Golden Retriever Livermore, CA 19.05 17.07 19.05 Semi Pro 2
4 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 15.09 12.07 15.09 Senior 3
5 Jean Crabtree Anny Labrador Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 12.03 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
6 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 13.01 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
7 Tom Bowen Cooper Chesapeake Bay Retriever Reno, NV 13.00 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
8 Kim Connors Casey Labrador Retriever Pleasanton, CA 12.10 12.10 12.10 Junior 4
9 Serena Saris Reeses With Golden Paws Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 6.01 7.00 7.00 Splash 1
10 Debra Hunt Tonka American Staffordshire Terrier Sacramento, CA 6.10 4.09 6.10 Splash 2
11 Michael Callison Remi Labrador Retriever Plumas Lake, CA 6.08 5.04 6.08 Splash 3
12 Donna Jones Grubby Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 6.00 6.07 6.07 Splash 4
Wave 7 on 01/17/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Dave Clausen Chloe Labrador Retriever Susanville, CA 19.01 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 20.05 16.07 20.05 Semi Pro 2
3 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 18.10 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Brad Duncan Cammie Other Grass Valley , CA 17.05 17.03 17.05 Senior 2
5 Christina Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 16.10 13.07 16.10 Senior 3
6 Mark Poston Jake Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 16.03 5.03 16.03 Senior 4
7 Tif Linden Max Other Sacramento, CA 13.09 16.00 16.00 Senior 1
8 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 15.10 12.05 15.10 Senior 5
9 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 15.04 15.02 15.04 Senior 6
10 Mark Wilmoth Bosco Labrador Retriever tracy, CA 15.03 14.05 15.03 Senior 7
11 Tom Bowen Cooper Chesapeake Bay Retriever Reno, NV 14.01 12.07 14.01 Junior 1
12 Adam Wilson Boaz Labrador Retriever Oroville, CA 11.02 13.06 13.06 Junior 2
13 Rich Harrington Cooper Labrador Retriever Pollock Pines, CA 12.08 12.07 12.08 Junior 3
14 Michael Grantham Roxy Labrador Retriever Antelope, CA 10.07 7.05 10.07 Junior 4
15 Matthew Bidou Paris Weimaraner Vacaville, CA 8.01 8.10 8.10 Splash 1
16 Linda Wilmoth Mocha Labrador Retriever tracy, CA 8.08 8.05 8.08 Splash 2
17 Joanna Cauparo Sierra Other danville, CA 8.07 7.03 8.07 Splash 3
18 Debra Hunt Tonka American Staffordshire Terrier Sacramento, CA 7.03 7.01 7.03 Splash 4
19 Scott Black Beta Labrador Retriever Colusa, CA 4.02 7.03 7.03 Splash 5
20 J'neen Rice Jack Belgian Malinois Sacramento, CA 5.09 7.02 7.02 Splash 6
21 Ronnie Robbins Bayley Labrador Retriever Modesto, CA 4.03 6.08 6.08 Splash 7
22 Chris Moldenhauer Hunter Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 6.05 6.03 6.05 Splash 8
23 Donna Jones Grubby Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 6.01 5.01 6.01 Splash 9
24 Andrew Kaba Gidget Labrador Retriever Woodland, CA 5.08 5.08 5.08 Splash 10
Wave 8 on 01/17/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Brad Duncan MoJo Labrador Retriever Grass Valley , CA 22.09 18.04 22.09 Pro 1
2 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 21.01 20.03 21.01 Pro 2
3 Dave Clausen MickeyD Labrador Retriever Susanville, CA 20.00 21.01 21.01 Pro 3
4 Christina Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 20.09 19.09 20.09 Semi Pro 4
5 Dave Clausen Chloe Labrador Retriever Susanville, CA 19.07 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 5
6 Tearra Bobula Bolt Border Collie Dayton, NV 19.04 18.02 19.04 Semi Pro 1
7 Matt Mcvey Mossy mac Labrador Retriever sutter, CA 19.03 15.04 19.03 Semi Pro 2
8 Ron Johnson Tucson Labrador Retriever REDDING, CA 14.07 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 3
9 John Harrison Dekes Labrador Retriever Twin Falls, ID 18.10 16.08 18.10 Semi Pro 4
10 Erick Elliott Rusty Labrador Retriever Markleeville, CA 18.04 17.08 18.04 Semi Pro 5
11 Carol Flanery Chip off the old Block Labrador Retriever Loomis, CA 17.01 15.01 17.01 Senior 6
12 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 14.11 14.06 14.11 Junior 1
13 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.06 14.11 14.11 Junior 2
14 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 14.06 14.04 14.06 Junior 3
15 Patti Mandaro Maggie Other Fair Oaks, CA 13.05 13.08 13.08 Junior 4
16 Michael Smith Tera German Shorthaired Pointer Lincoln, CA 8.11 11.11 11.11 Junior 5
17 Shannon Miller Blue Border Collie Carmichael, CA 10.03 7.00 10.03 Junior 6
18 Jim Simmons Grace German Shorthaired Pointer Somerset, CA 9.06 6.09 9.06 Splash 1
19 Tim Krasnansky Daisy Labrador Retriever Davis, CA 7.08 9.04 9.04 Splash 2
20 Ronald Harley Honey Labrador Retriever Granite Bay, CA 7.02 8.08 8.08 Splash 3
21 Scott Black Beta Labrador Retriever Colusa, CA 8.01 3.01 8.01 Splash 4
22 Joule Charney Watson Labrador Retriever Paradise, CA 7.03 5.06 7.03 Splash 5
23 Pete Young Reggie Other El Dorado Hills, CA 2.11 6.08 6.08 Splash 6
24 Serena Saris Reeses With Golden Paws Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 5.06 6.06 6.06 Splash 7
25 Christina Dominguez Aries Staffordshire Bull Terrier Auburn, CA 5.06 4.10 5.06 Splash 8
26 Donna Jones Grubby Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 3.10 4.06 4.06 Splash 9
Wave 9 on 01/17/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Dave Clausen Chloe Labrador Retriever Susanville, CA 19.06 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Tearra Bobula Bolt Border Collie Dayton, NV 16.08 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
3 Barbara Darrow Gypsy Border Collie Redding, CA 19.00 12.07 19.00 Semi Pro 3
4 Ally Kinley Vandal Other Milpitas, CA 17.09 17.00 17.09 Senior 1
5 Christina Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 13.06 16.09 16.09 Senior 4
6 Ryan Stoops Sage Labrador Retriever oakley, CA 13.07 16.06 16.06 Senior 5
7 John Harrison Dekes Labrador Retriever Twin Falls, ID 15.08 9.11 15.08 Senior 6
8 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 15.06 15.01 15.06 Senior 7
9 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 15.00 13.06 15.00 Senior 8
10 Mike Hutchings Benny Labrador Retriever Unknown, CA 12.08 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
11 Nick Flanery Chip off the old Block Labrador Retriever Loomis, CA 13.06 13.09 13.09 Junior 2
12 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.04 13.05 13.05 Junior 3
13 Diane Margetts Dakota Other Sacramento, CA 11.05 12.02 12.02 Junior 4
14 Eric Kennedy Roxy Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 8.03 11.11 11.11 Junior 5
15 Theresa Young Reggie Other El Dorado, CA 8.03 7.11 8.03 Splash 1
16 Debra Hunt Tonka American Staffordshire Terrier Sacramento, CA 6.11 7.02 7.02 Splash 2
17 Shannon Miller Blue Border Collie Carmichael, CA 6.05 3.10 6.05 Splash 3
18 Christina Dominguez Aries Staffordshire Bull Terrier Auburn, CA 6.00 4.11 6.00 Splash 4
19 Joule Charney Watson Labrador Retriever Paradise, CA 4.06 5.00 5.00 Splash 5
Wave 10 on 01/18/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 20.07 21.02 21.02 Pro 1
2 Ron Johnson Tucson Labrador Retriever REDDING, CA 20.06 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 2
3 Hannah May Hank Other Brentwood, CA 19.11 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 3
4 Melinda Pierce Charity Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.08 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 4
5 Dustin Miller Drake Miller Labrador Retriever West Sacramento, CA 19.00 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 1
6 Leland Ede Sir William Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 18.04 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
7 Natalie Jayne Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 14.07 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 3
8 Christina Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 9.09 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 4
9 Scott Drobny Birdie Labrador Retriever Chico, CA 14.07 16.02 16.02 Senior 5
10 Annamarie Trager Willow Chesapeake Bay Retriever Grass valley, CA 16.01 12.07 16.01 Senior 6
11 Carol Flanery Chip off the old Block Labrador Retriever Loomis, CA 16.00 14.11 16.00 Senior 7
12 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 16.00 12.05 16.00 Senior 8
13 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 15.07 14.11 15.07 Senior 9
14 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 15.00 15.06 15.06 Senior 10
15 Tif Linden Max Other Sacramento, CA 11.02 15.05 15.05 Senior 1
16 Dan Christie Buddy Labrador Retriever nevada city, CA 13.00 15.01 15.01 Senior 11
17 Ashley Rietfors Beau Chesapeake Bay Retriever Hollister, CA 14.02 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
18 John Harrison Dekes Labrador Retriever Twin Falls, ID 9.04 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
19 Candace Johonnot Emma Other Antelope, CA 12.06 13.02 13.02 Junior 3
20 Hallie Carman Baretta Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 11.06 13.02 13.02 Junior 4
21 Don Devorss Riley Labrador Retriever Folsom , CA 12.11 12.08 12.11 Junior 5
22 Dan Durbin Bella Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 12.07 11.08 12.07 Junior 6
23 Ida Griffin Robin Rose Labrador Retriever Prunedale, CA 9.09 10.11 10.11 Junior 7
24 Daniel Christie Rosie Labrador Retriever Nevada City, CA 10.06 10.03 10.06 Junior 8
25 Barbara Darrow Blaze Border Collie Redding, CA 8.08 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
26 Chris Moldenhauer Hunter Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 9.03 7.08 9.03 Splash 2
27 Larissa Jackson Brutus Labrador Retriever Galt , CA 7.11 6.02 7.11 Splash 3
28 Joule Charney Watson Labrador Retriever Paradise, CA 6.11 3.00 6.11 Splash 4
Wave 11 on 01/18/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 22.00 21.04 22.00 Pro 1
2 Jason Schricker Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 19.03 21.07 21.07 Pro 2
3 Cyndi Harrell Hannah Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 20.02 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 3
4 Tearra Bobula Bolt Border Collie Dayton, NV 20.08 19.09 20.08 Semi Pro 4
5 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 20.07 15.08 20.07 Semi Pro 5
6 Hannah May Hank Other Brentwood, CA 20.01 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 6
7 Leland Ede Sir William Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 19.10 16.03 19.10 Semi Pro 1
8 Ally Kinley Vandal Other Milpitas, CA 18.04 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 1
9 John Harrison Dekes Labrador Retriever Twin Falls, ID 15.10 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
10 Melinda Pierce Charity Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.08 17.04 17.04 Senior 3
11 Scott Tracy Max Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 16.10 17.03 17.03 Senior 4
12 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 15.04 16.07 16.07 Senior 5
13 Scott Drobny Birdie Labrador Retriever Chico, CA 16.05 16.00 16.05 Senior 6
14 Christina Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 16.03 15.11 16.03 Senior 7
15 Mike Hutchings Benny Labrador Retriever Unknown, CA 15.05 16.00 16.00 Senior 8
16 Gianna Telegan Talla Dega Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 16.00 13.11 16.00 Senior 9
17 Nick Flanery Chip off the old Block Labrador Retriever Loomis, CA 15.11 14.06 15.11 Senior 10
18 Candace Johonnot Emma Other Antelope, CA 14.03 15.11 15.11 Senior 11
19 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 13.01 15.09 15.09 Senior 12
20 Tif Linden Max Other Sacramento, CA 14.02 15.02 15.02 Senior 1
21 Ashley Rietfors Beau Chesapeake Bay Retriever Hollister, CA 14.05 13.07 14.05 Junior 1
22 Martin Hartt Chopper Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 13.06 11.10 13.06 Junior 2
23 Ida Griffin Robin Rose Labrador Retriever Prunedale, CA 7.09 11.08 11.08 Junior 3
24 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 10.07 11.04 11.04 Junior 1
25 Barbara Darrow Blaze Border Collie Redding, CA 7.02 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
26 Joanna Canaparo Sierra Other Danville, CA 7.11 8.09 8.09 Splash 2
27 Larissa Jackson Brutus Labrador Retriever Galt , CA 8.06 6.09 8.06 Splash 3
28 Shannon Miller Blue Border Collie Carmichael, CA 5.07 7.04 7.04 Splash 4
29 Shannon Miller Bear Border Collie Carmichael, CA 6.01 6.06 6.06 Splash 5
30 Christina Dominguez Aries Staffordshire Bull Terrier Auburn, CA 6.04 5.11 6.04 Splash 6
31 Donna Jones Grubby Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 3.01 2.10 3.01 Splash 7
Open Finals on 01/18/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Hannah May Hank Other Brentwood, CA 21.06 22.08 22.08
2 John Harrison Dekes Labrador Retriever Twin Falls, ID 19.07 20.03 20.03
3 Dustin Miller Drake Miller Labrador Retriever West Sacramento, CA 19.08 18.10 19.08
4 Leland Ede Sir William Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 16.06 19.04 19.04
5 Melinda Pierce Charity Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 18.06 15.02 18.06
6 Sonia Mariona Hottie Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 16.02 18.03 18.03
7 Dan Quisenberry Jake Other Folsom, CA 15.04 18.02 18.02
8 Ally Kinley Vandal Other Milpitas, CA 17.09 17.08 17.09
9 Scott Tracy Max Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 17.06 17.01 17.06
10 Barbara Darrow Gypsy Border Collie Redding, CA 17.06 16.00 17.06
11 Carol Flanery Chip off the old Block Labrador Retriever Loomis, CA 16.00 14.00 16.00
12 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 14.11 15.02 15.02
Pro Finals on 01/18/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 23.07 22.07 23.07
2 Paul Buccola Hunter Labrador Retriever Elk Grove, CA 22.02 21.01 22.02
3 Jason Schricker Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 21.09 21.05 21.09
4 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 21.09 21.03 21.09
5 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 21.07 16.07 21.07
6 Cyndi Harrell Hannah Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 21.03 20.03 21.03
7 Tearra Bobula Bolt Border Collie Dayton, NV 20.09 20.10 20.10
8 Will Carsten Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 20.08 20.10 20.10
9 Ron Johnson Tucson Labrador Retriever REDDING, CA 18.07 17.11 18.07
10 Christina Rogers Remington Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 16.11 16.01 16.11
11 Brad Duncan MoJo Labrador Retriever Grass Valley , CA 16.08 16.01 16.08
Pro Final 4 on 01/18/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacie Enriquez Makena Flat-Coated Retriever Livermore, CA 22.05 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
2 Paul Buccola Hunter Labrador Retriever Elk Grove, CA 21.09 22.09 22.09 Pro 2
3 Jason Schricker Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 20.05 21.05 21.05 Pro 3
4 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 21.03 21.02 21.03 Pro 4
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com