Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

ISE Salt Lake City
Salt Lake City, Mar 12 - 15 2009

Rankings are current as of the most current wave displayed in the results for this event

Extreme

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Toby Heywood Aspen Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 25.11
2 Tang Nguyen Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 25.07
3 Gosia Skowron Blink Border Collie Salt Lake City, UT 24.05

Pro

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Tracy Hughes Chase Chesapeake Bay Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 22.06
2 Rob Allen Willie Other Sandy, UT 22.06
3 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 22.04
4 Ben Alexander Koda Labrador Retriever Layton, UT 22.01
5 Carley Milne Koda Labrador Retriever Cedar Hills, UT 21.08
6 Matthew McCluskey Pepper Catahoula Mountain Home, ID 21.07
7 Bob Wyant Bow Other Green river, WY 21.06
8 John Harrison Dekes Labrador Retriever Twin Falls, ID 21.04
9 Joe Crilly Jenny Chesapeake Bay Retriever Cottonwood Heights, UT 21.01
10 Kelly Russon Baby Girl Other Heber, UT 21.00
11 Jennifer Brabbin Samurai Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 21.00
12 Monica Harrison Dekes Labrador Retriever Twin Falls, ID 21.00
13 Monica Castor Aspen Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 20.10
14 Dave Lehman CJ Labrador Retriever South Weber, UT 20.06
15 Andy LaRochelle Jasmine Labrador Retriever Roy, UT 20.03

Senior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Chuck Harsin Gunner Labrador Retriever Ogden, UT 19.11
2 Nicholas Ruoti Lucky Labrador Retriever sandy, UT 19.01
3 Joe Wood Bailey Labrador Retriever Ogden, UT 18.10
4 Don Bowen Kona Labrador Retriever Pleasant grove, UT 18.10
5 Allen Roberts Zeke Labrador Retriever Idaho Falls, ID 18.07
6 Christy Drake Bravo Chesapeake Bay Retriever Clinton, UT 18.07
7 Tyson Wood Bailey Labrador Retriever Farr west, UT 18.05
8 Chance Kramer Bailey Labrador Retriever Midvale, UT 18.01
9 Nick Ruoti Lucky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 18.00
10 Michael Welch Bear Chesapeake Bay Retriever Orem, UT 18.00
11 Aimee Rust Socrates Border Collie Murray, UT 17.06
12 Josh Kramer Bailey Labrador Retriever Midvale, UT 17.04
13 Chris Johnson colby Labrador Retriever Lehi, UT 17.00
14 Kurt Hadfield Kaiser German Shepherd Dog Ogden, UT 16.05
15 Molly Doyle Ike Border Collie Park city, UT 16.05
16 Ali Roberts Zeke Labrador Retriever Idaho Falls, ID 16.04
17 Gabby Milne Koda Labrador Retriever Lehi, UT 16.01
18 Christopher Ruoti Lucky Labrador Retriever , UT 16.00
19 Mike Peterson Bam Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 16.00
20 Tracy Hughes Camden Chesapeake Bay Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 15.00

Junior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Parker Milne Koda Labrador Retriever Cedar Hills, UT 14.09
2 Annabelle Milne Koda Labrador Retriever Lehi, UT 14.06
3 Deb Sussman Perk Border Collie Sandy, UT 14.05
4 Grayle Humphrey Surfer Dude Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 14.02
5 Duane Bush Briley Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 14.01
6 Monica Castor Rainey Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 13.03
7 Cameron Mooney Charlie Labrador Retriever Ogden , UT 13.02
8 Chance Morgan Tess Chesapeake Bay Retriever Draper, UT 13.01
9 Glen Cooley Hey Dude Labrador Retriever Ogden, UT 13.01
10 Gary Cannon Bel Other Riverton, UT 13.00
11 Stevan Gerber Roxy Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 13.00
12 Taylor Welch Bear Chesapeake Bay Retriever Orem, UT 12.11
13 Paul Wadsworth Kai Labrador Retriever Cottonwood Heights, UT 12.10
14 Beth Osborne Koa Labrador Retriever Lehi, UT 12.07
15 Michael Miller Spike Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 12.04
16 Kristin Price Oakley Labrador Retriever Heber City, UT 12.03
17 Tucker Thurgood Tub Labrador Retriever Spanish Fork, UT 12.02
18 Porter Hansen Cheveyo Labrador Retriever , UT 12.00
19 Sharon Opfermann JoJo Other Murray, UT 11.10
20 Ty Backer Kodi Labrador Retriever Orem, UT 11.00
21 John Steinhilber Kimber Chesapeake Bay Retriever Park City, UT 10.10
22 Virginia Erickson Gander Labrador Retriever Grantsville, UT 10.06
23 Mike Schroeder Shea Labrador Retriever salt lake city, UT 10.05

Splash

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Marisa Bush Briley Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 9.11
2 Dillon Bosworth Cubby English Springer Spaniel Bear River City, UT 9.09
3 Catherine Anderson Copernicus Golden Retriever Sandy, UT 9.06
4 Shawn Miller Tank Labrador Retriever Morgan, UT 9.03
5 Matt Gibbs T-Bone Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 8.10
6 Justin Cottle Zeke Chesapeake Bay Retriever Herriman, UT 8.07
7 Dan DAmico Dakota Other Herriman, UT 8.04
8 Tyce Erickson Aspen Labrador Retriever Orem, UT 8.04
9 Barbi Carroll Brock Other W.jordon, UT 8.01
10 Sam Ferrin Sophie German Wirehaired Pointer Holladay, UT 8.00
11 Jeremy Blotter Diggs Labrador Retriever Hyrum, UT 7.09
12 Cyndi Dowling Lucie Jack Russell Terrier Bountiful, UT 7.05
13 Rob Carroll Lillie Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 7.03
14 Tang Nguyen Quincy Chesapeake Bay Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 7.03
15 Judd Wright Griz Labrador Retriever heber city, UT 6.03
16 Eric Anderson Bobby Chesapeake Bay Retriever west bountiful, UT 6.02
17 Eric VanStaveren High Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 5.10
18 Ryan Nichols Duke Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 5.07
19 Robert Nelson Buddy Labrador Retriever South Jordan, UT 4.11
20 Scott Mercer May (-may) Labrador Retriever Westpoint, UT 4.03
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com