Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Red Fish Cup Punta Gorda, FL

Wave #1 on 05/01/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 21.11 20.08 21.11 Pro 1
2 Susan Dailey Kagan "Gon Treking To The Outer Banks Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 21.05 21.07 21.07 Pro 2
3 Cristin Madden Casco Labrador Retriever Bonita Springs, FL 18.09 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Robert Allen Freckles English Springer Spaniel Port Charlotte, FL 17.07 16.09 17.07 Senior 2
5 Richard Guy Jackie Other Cape Coral, FL 17.03 17.04 17.04 Senior 3
6 Bob Weis Storm Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 15.04 16.11 16.11 Senior 4
7 Jen Gaytan Alex "Muddy Paws" Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 16.03 15.09 16.03 Senior 5
8 NANCY BLANK MARLIN Labrador Retriever PLACIDA, FL 11.04 15.09 15.09 Senior 6
9 Vicki Tighe Jazmine Labrador Retriever North Fort Myers, FL 15.07 14.01 15.07 Senior 7
10 Carolyn Johnson Jersey Girl Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sarasota, FL 15.03 13.00 15.03 Senior 8
11 Cathy Thompson Sierra Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 15.01 13.07 15.01 Senior 9
12 Rick Dailey Kelsey Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 13.03 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
13 Lauri Boston Khyli Labrador Retriever Port CHarlotte, FL 7.05 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
14 Daniel Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 8.00 14.01 14.01 Junior 3
15 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 11.11 14.00 14.00 Junior 4
16 Gerhard Felgenhauer Elinor Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 12.05 13.08 13.08 Junior 5
17 Chris Triana Abbie Golden Retriever Port Charlotte, FL 12.00 13.08 13.08 Junior 6
18 Jen Gaytan Dustin Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 11.03 12.09 12.09 Junior 7
19 Lauren Gilman Prima Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Gainesville, FL 10.04 12.00 12.00 Junior 8
20 Johnny Haas Dusty Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 9.05 10.08 10.08 Junior 9
21 Dan Moening Indy Labrador Retriever Punta , FL 8.01 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
22 Karen Coleman-Triana Emma Golden Retriever Port Charlotte, FL 7.08 8.09 8.09 Splash 2
23 Barbara Brady Dancer Other port charlotte, FL 7.06 6.05 7.06 Splash 3
24 JT Dunn Maggie-Roo Catahoula Punta Gorda, FL 6.03 6.08 6.08 Splash 4
25 Stephanie Cook Sophie Labrador Retriever Port Charlotte, FL 5.03 4.08 5.03 Splash 5
26 Vicki Knuston Paco Labrador Retriever Englewood, FL 4.01 4.01 4.01 Splash 6
Wave #2 on 05/01/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 22.01 18.06 22.01 Pro 1
2 Rick Dailey Kagan "Gon Treking To The Outer Banks Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.08 18.06 20.08 Semi Pro 2
3 Jen Gaytan Alex "Muddy Paws" Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 19.10 18.00 19.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Richard Guy Jackie Other Cape Coral, FL 19.07 16.10 19.07 Semi Pro 2
5 Cristin Madden Casco Labrador Retriever Bonita Springs, FL 18.10 17.09 18.10 Semi Pro 3
6 Susan Dailey Kelsey Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 14.11 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 4
7 Bob Weis Storm Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.11 16.09 17.11 Senior 5
8 Vicki Tighe Jazmine Labrador Retriever North Fort Myers, FL 15.10 17.01 17.01 Senior 6
9 Carolyn Johnson Jersey Girl Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sarasota, FL 12.06 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
10 Cathy Thompson Sierra Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 14.08 14.00 14.08 Junior 2
11 Sandy Shaffer Allie Miniature Pinscher Fort Myers, FL 10.07 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
12 Jen Gaytan Dustin Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 13.03 10.05 13.03 Junior 4
13 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 13.00 12.03 13.00 Junior 5
14 Johnny Haas Dusty Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 13.00 11.02 13.00 Junior 6
15 Daniel Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 11.07 10.05 11.07 Junior 7
16 Lauren Gilman Prima Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Gainesville, FL 7.04 11.03 11.03 Junior 8
17 Kathy Jelliff Mika Newfoundland North Port, FL 4.06 7.05 7.05 Splash 1
Wave #3 on 05/01/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jen Gaytan Alex "Muddy Paws" Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 13.10 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 1
2 Cristin Madden Casco Labrador Retriever Bonita Springs, FL 16.11 17.07 17.07 Senior 2
3 Kenneth Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 14.08 17.04 17.04 Senior 3
4 Bob Weis Storm Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.08 17.03 17.03 Senior 4
5 Vicki Tighe Jazmine Labrador Retriever North Fort Myers, FL 15.02 15.05 15.05 Senior 5
6 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 13.06 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
7 Cathy Thompson Sierra Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 14.02 12.02 14.02 Junior 2
8 Jaimson Robles Dustin Labrador Retriever Fort Myers, FL 11.08 14.00 14.00 Junior 3
9 Lauren Gilman Prima Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Gainesville, FL 10.11 13.03 13.03 Junior 4
10 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 8.05 13.00 13.00 Junior 5
11 Daniel Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 9.09 10.05 10.05 Junior 6
Wave #4 on 05/02/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Dailey Kagan "Gon Treking To The Outer Banks Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.10 19.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Rick Dailey Kelsey Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.09 20.03 20.09 Semi Pro 2
3 Jen Gaytan Alex "Muddy Paws" Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 18.03 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Bob Weis Storm Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.07 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
5 Kenneth Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.02 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 3
6 Richard Guy Jackie Other Cape Coral, FL 15.10 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 4
7 Carolyn Johnson Jersey Girl Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sarasota, FL 16.08 16.08 16.08 Senior 5
8 Robert Allen Freckles English Springer Spaniel Port Charlotte, FL 15.03 16.08 16.08 Senior 6
9 Vicki Tighe Jazmine Labrador Retriever North Fort Myers, FL 15.06 15.08 15.08 Senior 7
10 Beverly Bickhart Cudda Mae Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 15.06 14.04 15.06 Senior 8
11 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 14.08 10.02 14.08 Junior 1
12 Karen Brown Jack Chesapeake Bay Retriever North Port, FL 14.04 14.07 14.07 Junior 2
13 Scott Trembley Khyli Labrador Retriever Punt Gorda , FL 14.01 14.02 14.02 Junior 3
14 Chris Triana Abbie Golden Retriever Port Charlotte, FL 14.02 12.02 14.02 Junior 4
15 Jeanette Larson Hanna Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 13.11 9.06 13.11 Junior 5
16 Jaimson Robles Dustin Labrador Retriever Fort Myers, FL 13.04 13.10 13.10 Junior 6
17 Lauren Gilman Prima Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Gainesville, FL 13.08 13.09 13.09 Junior 7
18 Michelle Fanslau Ganja Labrador Retriever Port Charlotte, FL 11.09 13.02 13.02 Junior 8
19 Cathy Thompson Sierra Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 12.09 12.01 12.09 Junior 9
20 Daniel Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 9.04 11.04 11.04 Junior 10
21 Cathy Thompson Dharma Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 11.01 7.09 11.01 Junior 11
22 ADAM TAYLOR COCONUT PETE Labrador Retriever CELEBRATION, FL 10.11 10.00 10.11 Junior 12
23 Kathy Jelliff Mika Newfoundland North Port, FL 9.07 10.06 10.06 Junior 13
24 Daniel Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 9.04 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
25 Cathy Thompson P.J. Chinese Crested Ft Myers, FL 9.03 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
26 Andy Smiech Nu Boo Labrador Retriever Port Charlotte, FL 9.01 8.00 9.01 Splash 2
27 Matthew Dudansky Terrapin German Shorthaired Pointer North POrt, FL 8.07 8.05 8.07 Splash 3
28 Christina Doeble Kobe Labrador Retriever Port Charlotte, FL 6.03 8.00 8.00 Splash 4
Wave #5 on 05/02/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rick Dailey Kelsey Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.08 17.11 20.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Susan Dailey Kagan "Gon Treking To The Outer Banks Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.07 19.08 20.07 Semi Pro 2
3 Vicki Tighe Jazmine Labrador Retriever North Fort Myers, FL 19.07 18.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Kenneth Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.02 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
5 Bob Weis Storm Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.05 17.11 18.05 Semi Pro 3
6 Jen Gaytan Alex "Muddy Paws" Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 17.00 17.11 17.11 Senior 4
7 Terri Alexander Nog Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 17.04 17.10 17.10 Senior 5
8 Carolyn Johnson Jersey Girl Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sarasota, FL 17.10 15.03 17.10 Senior 6
9 Cristin Madden Casco Labrador Retriever Bonita Springs, FL 15.10 17.09 17.09 Senior 7
10 Richard Guy Jackie Other Cape Coral, FL 16.10 15.03 16.10 Senior 8
11 Deanie Sontheimer Hershey Labrador Retriever Clearwater, FL 16.02 15.07 16.02 Senior 9
12 Chris Triana Abbie Golden Retriever Port Charlotte, FL 14.07 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
13 Terri Alexander Ezri Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 13.06 14.10 14.10 Junior 2
14 Beverly Bickhart Cudda Mae Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 12.02 14.08 14.08 Junior 3
15 Jim Walter Lucy Labrador Retriever Oldsmar, FL 14.05 13.08 14.05 Junior 4
16 Lauren Gilman Prima Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Gainesville, FL 14.03 13.04 14.03 Junior 5
17 Cathy Thompson Dharma Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 13.02 13.00 13.02 Junior 6
18 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 12.02 13.02 13.02 Junior 7
19 Cathy Thompson Sierra Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 12.07 13.00 13.00 Junior 8
20 Jaimson Robles Dustin Labrador Retriever Fort Myers, FL 12.06 12.09 12.09 Junior 9
21 Daniel Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 11.04 11.06 11.06 Junior 10
22 Daniel Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 10.06 11.02 11.02 Junior 11
23 ADAM TAYLOR COCONUT PETE Labrador Retriever CELEBRATION, FL 7.08 10.01 10.01 Junior 12
24 Terri Alexander Mudd Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 4.04 8.01 8.01 Splash 1
25 JT Dunn Maggie-Roo Catahoula Punta Gorda, FL 7.07 6.03 7.07 Splash 2
26 Matthew Dudansky Terrapin German Shorthaired Pointer North POrt, FL 7.03 7.03 7.03 Splash 3
27 Terri Alexander Mogh Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 5.02 6.11 6.11 Splash 4
28 Al Larson Hanna Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 3.11 5.05 5.05 Splash 5
29 Eric Smich Nu Boo Labrador Retriever port charlotte, FL 4.03 3.01 4.03 Splash 6
Wave #6 on 05/02/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Dailey Kagan "Gon Treking To The Outer Banks Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 21.09 21.00 21.09 Pro 1
2 Rick Dailey Kelsey Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 12.11 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 2
3 Bob Weis Storm Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.04 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Terri Alexander Midnight Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 19.06 17.01 19.06 Semi Pro 2
5 Jen Gaytan Alex "Muddy Paws" Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 18.10 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 3
6 Cristin Madden Casco Labrador Retriever Bonita Springs, FL 15.00 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 4
7 Terri Alexander Nog Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 18.08 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 5
8 Vicki Tighe Jazmine Labrador Retriever North Fort Myers, FL 17.03 17.00 17.03 Senior 6
9 Kenneth Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.10 12.09 16.10 Senior 7
10 Cathy Thompson Dharma Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 15.03 16.06 16.06 Senior 8
11 Richard Guy Jackie Other Cape Coral, FL 15.03 16.04 16.04 Senior 9
12 Gerhard Felgenhauer Elinor Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.03 14.09 16.03 Senior 10
13 Jenna Beatty Tyson Other Cape Coral, FL 13.08 16.02 16.02 Senior 11
14 Terri Alexander Ezri Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 15.09 14.08 15.09 Senior 12
15 Beverly Bickhart Cudda Mae Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 14.08 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
16 Deanie Sontheimer Hershey Labrador Retriever Clearwater, FL 14.01 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
17 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 12.03 14.08 14.08 Junior 3
18 Cathy Thompson Sierra Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 11.05 14.03 14.03 Junior 4
19 Lauren Gilman Prima Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Gainesville, FL 12.09 13.01 13.01 Junior 5
20 Daniel Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 12.09 8.01 12.09 Junior 6
21 Jen Gaytan Dustin Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 12.02 11.05 12.02 Junior 7
22 Alexis Tope Gunner American Pit Bull Terrier Cape coral, FL NJ 1.07 1.07 Splash 1
Wave #7 on 05/03/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 19.11 22.08 22.08 Pro 1
2 Rick Dailey Kagan "Gon Treking To The Outer Banks Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.09 20.02 20.09 Semi Pro 2
3 Jen Gaytan Alex "Muddy Paws" Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 19.02 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 3
4 Susan Dailey Kelsey Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.00 19.04 20.00 Semi Pro 4
5 Kenneth Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.00 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 1
6 Terri Alexander Nog Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 18.04 17.01 18.04 Semi Pro 2
7 Bob Weis Storm Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.04 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 3
8 Carolyn Johnson Jersey Girl Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sarasota, FL 16.00 17.04 17.04 Senior 4
9 Richard Guy Jackie Other Cape Coral, FL 16.11 16.09 16.11 Senior 5
10 Beth Walter Lucy Labrador Retriever Oldsmar, FL 16.04 15.06 16.04 Senior 6
11 Jenna Beatty Tyson Other Cape Coral, FL 15.10 15.11 15.11 Senior 7
12 Terri Alexander Ezri Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 13.10 15.10 15.10 Senior 8
13 Joe Schortz Bailey Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 15.05 15.05 15.05 Senior 9
14 Vicki Tighe Jazmine Labrador Retriever North Fort Myers, FL 11.02 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
15 Terri Alexander Kern Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 14.03 14.01 14.03 Junior 2
16 Cathy Thompson Dharma Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 7.01 13.11 13.11 Junior 3
17 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 12.04 13.10 13.10 Junior 4
18 Cathy Thompson Sierra Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 7.09 13.00 13.00 Junior 5
19 Cathy Kennedy Mousse Labrador Retriever Fort Myers, FL 12.02 10.01 12.02 Junior 6
20 Eric Smiech Nu Boo Labrador Retriever , CA 11.05 10.01 11.05 Junior 7
21 Lauren Gilman Prima Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Gainesville, FL 11.04 11.01 11.04 Junior 8
22 Beverly Bickhart Cudda Mae Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 9.10 10.10 10.10 Junior 9
23 Jen Gaytan Dustin Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 9.01 6.06 9.01 Splash 1
24 Victoria Graham Roxy Labrador Retriever Venice, FL 7.09 8.01 8.01 Splash 2
25 Terri Alexander Trek Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 7.05 7.00 7.05 Splash 3
26 Daniel Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 5.03 0.00 5.03 Splash 4
Junior Handler Finals on 05/03/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Daniel Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 12.07 13.08 13.08
2 Jaimson Robles Dustin Labrador Retriever Fort Myers, FL 11.05 13.02 13.02
3 Eric Smiech Nu Boo Labrador Retriever , CA 10.10 6.10 10.10
Open Finals on 05/03/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Beth Walter Lucy Labrador Retriever Oldsmar, FL 16.07 14.05 16.07
2 Beverly Bickhart Cudda Mae Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 16.07 1.09 16.07
3 Jenna Beatty Tyson Other Cape Coral, FL 12.03 15.03 15.03
4 Jaimson Robles Dustin Labrador Retriever Fort Myers, FL 12.03 14.05 14.05
5 Gerhard Felgenhauer Elinor Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 14.02 13.06 14.02
6 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 13.04 14.01 14.01
7 Terri Alexander Ezri Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 13.07 8.07 13.07
8 Terri Alexander Kern Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 13.01 13.06 13.06
9 Lauren Gilman Prima Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Gainesville, FL 12.09 11.10 12.09
10 Cathy Thompson Sierra Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 12.01 11.10 12.01
11 Deanie Sontheimer Hershey Labrador Retriever Clearwater, FL 10.05 8.04 10.05
Pro Finals on 05/03/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 23.09 PASS 23.09
2 Rick Dailey Kelsey Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 19.08 20.06 20.06
3 Jen Gaytan Alex "Muddy Paws" Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 16.04 20.06 20.06
4 Susan Dailey Kagan "Gon Treking To The Outer Banks Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.05 18.06 20.05
5 Cristin Madden Casco Labrador Retriever Bonita Springs, FL 17.10 19.03 19.03
6 Terri Alexander Nog Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 18.02 19.02 19.02
7 Bob Weis Storm Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.00 19.02 19.02
8 Kenneth Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 14.08 16.07 16.07
9 Vicki Tighe Jazmine Labrador Retriever North Fort Myers, FL 16.01 15.01 16.01
10 Richard Guy Jackie Other Cape Coral, FL 14.09 15.08 15.08
11 Carolyn Johnson Jersey Girl Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sarasota, FL 11.05 15.06 15.06
12 Cathy Thompson Dharma Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 13.11 14.09 14.09
Pro Final 4 on 05/03/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rick Dailey Kelsey Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.10 21.02 21.02 Pro 1
2 Susan Dailey Kagan "Gon Treking To The Outer Banks Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 19.06 16.10 19.06 Semi Pro 2
3 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.07 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 3
4 Jen Gaytan Alex "Muddy Paws" Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 18.02 18.00 18.02 Semi Pro 4
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com