Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Wild Outdoors Festival
Lehi, Jun 04 - 06 2009

Rankings are current as of the most current wave displayed in the results for this event

Extreme

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Matthew McCluskey Pepper Catahoula Mountain Home, ID 24.08
2 Gosia Skowron Blink Border Collie Salt Lake City, UT 24.08
3 Taylor Haskins Pepper Catahoula Rock Springs, WY 23.11

Pro

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Toby Heywood Aspen Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 22.10
2 John Harrison Dekes Labrador Retriever Twin Falls, ID 22.09
3 Ben Alexander Koda Labrador Retriever Layton, UT 21.09
4 Mary Lehman CJ Labrador Retriever South Weber, UT 21.09
5 Joe Crilly Jenny Chesapeake Bay Retriever Cottonwood Heights, UT 21.03
6 Dawn Ward Cami Labrador Retriever Rock Springs, WY 20.07
7 Quinton Jensen Cope Golden Retriever Grantsville, UT 20.04
8 Christy Drake Highway Labrador Retriever Clinton, UT 20.03

Senior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Chris Johnson Cobie Labrador Retriever Lehi, UT 19.10
2 Sadie Johnson Cobie Labrador Retriever Lehi, UT 19.08
3 Don Bowen Kona Labrador Retriever Pleasant grove, UT 19.03
4 Morgan Olson Griffen German Wirehaired Pointer South JOrdan, UT 19.00
5 Marisa Bush Briley Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 18.10
6 Andy LaRochelle Jasmine Labrador Retriever Roy, UT 18.10
7 Kurt Hadfield Kaiser German Shepherd Dog Ogden, UT 18.07
8 Josh Kramer Bailey Labrador Retriever Midvale, UT 18.07
9 Mike Peterson Bam Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 18.05
10 Ali Roberts Zeke Labrador Retriever Idaho Falls, ID 18.02
11 Allen Roberts Zeke Labrador Retriever Idaho Falls, ID 18.01
12 David Handy Molly Labrador Retriever Herriman, UT 17.11
13 Paul Wadsworth Kai Labrador Retriever Cottonwood Heights, UT 17.11
14 Monica Castor Rainey Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 17.04
15 Brooke Nichols Duke Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 17.03
16 Ryan Nichols Duke Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 17.03
17 Eric VanStaveren Rainey Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.02
18 Kaylee Dedman Ruby Labrador Retriever Stansbury park, UT 15.08
19 Dillon Bosworth Cubby English Springer Spaniel Bear River City, UT 15.07
20 Sharon Opfermann JoJo Other Murray, UT 15.03
21 Taylor Haskins Mercedes (Sadie) Labrador Retriever Rock Springs, WY 15.02
22 Cathy Hatch Dory Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Sandy, UT 15.02

Junior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Julie Hatch Jasper Other Orem, UT 13.11
2 Michael Miller Spike Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 13.08
3 Melanie Adams Sadie Golden Retriever American Fork, UT 13.06
4 Monica Castor Tage Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 13.06
5 Chance Kramer Bailey Labrador Retriever Midvale, UT 13.00
6 Sam Porter Spike Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 13.00
7 Patti Hobfoll Solo Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 12.09
8 Ben Billingsley Schoggi Labrador Retriever Orem, UT 12.06
9 Skylar Ricketts Chirpee Chesapeake Bay Retriever Roy, UT 12.03
10 Dustin Benevento Riley Roo Labrador Retriever North Ogden, UT 10.05
11 Skyler Land Milo Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 10.04
12 Laurie Thomson Chase Me Jack Russell Terrier Sandy, UT 10.03

Splash

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Allen Hadley Rupert Labrador Retriever West Point, UT 9.11
2 Cori Swisher Lilly Other Salt Lake City, UT 9.02
3 Whitney Richins Cash Labrador Retriever Spanish fork, UT 8.11
4 Ed Parkinson Tanner Golden Retriever Heber City, UT 8.03
5 Cyndi Dowling Lucie Jack Russell Terrier Bountiful, UT 7.05
6 Christy Drake Rocco English Springer Spaniel Clinton, UT 7.00
7 Alyse Wilkins Sasha Labrador Retriever orem, UT 6.11
8 Christy Drake Bergin Chesapeake Bay Retriever Clinton, UT 5.11
9 Jill Parkinson River Golden Retriever Heber City, UT 4.11
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com