Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

World Cynosport Scottsdale, AZ

Wave #1 on 11/12/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rich Bradley Ava American Pit Bull Terrier Manassas, VA 19.00 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Jennifer Metzger Blue Flat-Coated Retriever Telluride, CO 17.09 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 1
3 Carrie Wesson Edge Australian Shepherd Bellevue, ID 17.03 17.11 17.11 Senior 2
4 Rhonda Warinner Jude Golden Retriever Phoenix, AZ 17.11 14.06 17.11 Senior 3
5 Kristen Davis Harley Other Monroe, NC 11.04 17.11 17.11 Senior 4
6 Jennifer Putland Raya Golden Retriever Goodyear, AZ 16.03 13.01 16.03 Senior 5
7 Debi Moser Daphnye Labrador Retriever Tempe, AZ 13.10 15.07 15.07 Senior 6
8 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 13.04 13.11 13.11 Junior 1
9 Kellie Gray Hannah Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sun City, AZ 11.06 9.06 11.06 Junior 2
10 Lucia Corace Foster Beauceron San Francisco, CA 10.02 11.00 11.00 Junior 3
11 Dorothy Wilburn Lucy Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 10.06 10.07 10.07 Junior 4
12 Debra Young Shianne American Pit Bull Terrier Tucson, AZ 7.08 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
13 David Mitchell Nico Labrador Retriever Gilbert, AZ 6.08 7.01 7.01 Splash 2
14 Bob Terry Sadie Border Collie Chandler, AZ 5.05 5.06 5.06 Splash 3
Wave #2 on 11/12/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rich Bradley Ava American Pit Bull Terrier Manassas, VA 21.03 21.05 21.05 Pro 1
2 Marilyn Barrett Phoebe Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 20.01 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 2
3 Whitney Lightner Saber Border Collie Glendale, AZ 13.00 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 3
4 Whitney Lightner Aero Border Collie Glendale, AZ 19.07 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 4
5 Melissa Charity Mig Border Collie Denver, CO 15.02 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 5
6 Traci Johnson Jill Labrador Retriever Peoria, AZ 20.04 20.02 20.04 Semi Pro 6
7 James Davis Harley Other Monroe, NC 19.03 17.04 19.03 Semi Pro 1
8 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 17.02 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 2
9 Jennifer Metzger Blue Flat-Coated Retriever Telluride, CO 18.09 18.03 18.09 Semi Pro 3
10 Sheri Kaiser crash nova scotia duck tolling retriever Shelby township, MI 18.07 NJ 18.07 Semi Pro 4
11 Marilyn Barrett Dunkin Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 17.08 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 5
12 Vit Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 17.02 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 6
13 Debbie Chun Nalu Labrador Retriever Mountain View, CA 17.05 17.07 17.07 Senior 7
14 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 16.10 15.01 16.10 Senior 8
15 Rhonda Warinner Jude Golden Retriever Phoenix, AZ 13.08 16.05 16.05 Senior 9
16 Lucia Corace Foster Beauceron San Francisco, CA 10.06 10.06 10.06 Junior 1
17 Taylor Remke Hurley Other Phoenix, AZ 8.04 10.02 10.02 Junior 2
18 Sandra Beeler Bliss Border Collie Queen creek, AZ 9.06 9.03 9.06 Splash 1
19 CINDY MAULLER SPIRIT Australian Shepherd PEORIA, AZ 9.01 7.10 9.01 Splash 2
20 Debra Young Shianne American Pit Bull Terrier Tucson, AZ 8.02 8.08 8.08 Splash 3
21 CINDY MAULLER RUBY Australian Shepherd PEORIA, AZ 8.03 7.10 8.03 Splash 4
22 David Mitchell Nico Labrador Retriever Gilbert, AZ 7.10 6.05 7.10 Splash 5
23 Linda Dannemiller Malee Other Phoenix, AZ 7.07 6.11 7.07 Splash 1
24 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 4.05 7.02 7.02 Splash 6
25 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 2.06 4.06 4.06 Splash 7
Wave #3 on 11/12/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Traci Johnson Jill Labrador Retriever Peoria, AZ 21.10 21.01 21.10 Pro 1
2 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 21.07 21.09 21.09 Pro 2
3 Rich Bradley Ava American Pit Bull Terrier Manassas, VA 20.07 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 3
4 Andy LaRochelle Jasmine Labrador Retriever Roy, UT 20.06 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 4
5 Kristen Davis Harley Other Monroe, NC 18.11 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 5
6 Whitney Lightner Aero Border Collie Glendale, AZ 18.05 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 6
7 Melissa Charity Mig Border Collie Denver, CO 19.11 18.00 19.11 Semi Pro 1
8 Leland Ede Sir William Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 19.08 19.05 19.08 Semi Pro 2
9 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 19.08 19.01 19.08 Semi Pro 3
10 Natalie Jayne Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 18.09 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 4
11 Whitney Lightner Saber Border Collie Glendale, AZ 17.09 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 5
12 Kim Duff Will Border Collie Crestview, FL 18.00 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 6
13 Debbie Chun Nalu Labrador Retriever Mountain View, CA 17.11 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 7
14 Melissa Heeter Glory Border Collie Rypial, GA 18.06 18.01 18.06 Semi Pro 8
15 Vit Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 17.06 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 9
16 Taylor Remke Hurley Other Phoenix, AZ 17.01 17.10 17.10 Senior 10
17 Rhonda Warinner Jude Golden Retriever Phoenix, AZ 17.07 16.07 17.07 Senior 11
18 Quinton Jensen Cope Golden Retriever Grantsville, UT 13.08 17.06 17.06 Senior 12
19 Stephen Whittemore Halo Other Phoenix, AZ 17.03 15.10 17.03 Senior 13
20 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 15.03 16.06 16.06 Senior 14
21 Ziji Scott Ashe' Other Willits, CA 14.04 16.02 16.02 Senior 15
22 Richard Kramer Brandi Labrador Retriever Scottsdale, AZ 16.00 15.10 16.00 Senior 16
23 Tammy Lundervold Hobbie Jack Russell Terrier Oregan City, OR 14.03 15.02 15.02 Senior 17
24 Tammy Lundervold Gunner Other Oregan City, OR 14.08 11.11 14.08 Junior 1
25 Chris Hill Stinger Border Collie Glendale, AZ 9.08 13.03 13.03 Junior 2
26 Tammi Stone Splash Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Tinley Park, IL 10.08 10.10 10.10 Junior 1
27 CINDY MAULLER RUBY Australian Shepherd PEORIA, AZ 7.04 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
28 CINDY MAULLER SPIRIT Australian Shepherd PEORIA, AZ 8.11 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
29 Marcia Walters Aerial Parson Russell Terrier Pescadero, CA 8.11 8.07 8.11 Splash 1
30 Eden Heigel Lorcan Jack Russell Terrier Los Angeles , CA 8.05 8.08 8.08 Splash 2
31 Margaret Burk Tahoe Other Wittmann, AZ 8.08 8.00 8.08 Splash 3
32 Micah Sons Tucker Golden Retriever Glendale, AZ 5.05 7.05 7.05 Splash 3
33 Margaret Burk Stat Other Wittmann, AZ 5.10 7.02 7.02 Splash 4
34 Loni Cummings Robin Pembroke Welsh Corgi S.San Francisco, CA 6.02 6.00 6.02 Splash 4
35 Tara Minson Switch Border Collie Newark, CA 5.05 6.01 6.01 Splash 5
36 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 4.06 3.07 4.06 Splash 6
37 Holly Jordan Ryder Papillon Tempe, AZ 3.00 4.02 4.02 Splash 1
Wave #4 on 11/13/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 22.06 22.07 22.07 Pro 1
2 Tang Nguyen Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 22.00 21.04 22.00 Pro 2
3 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 21.08 20.00 21.08 Pro 3
4 Rich Bradley Ava American Pit Bull Terrier Manassas, VA 21.02 20.07 21.02 Pro 4
5 Marc Marsceill Dakota Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 20.07 20.02 20.07 Semi Pro 5
6 Joe Crilly Jenny Chesapeake Bay Retriever Cottonwood Heights, UT 19.07 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 6
7 Whitney Lightner Aero Border Collie Glendale, AZ 19.09 18.02 19.09 Semi Pro 1
8 Tim Nobbe Mason Labrador Retriever Elk grove, CA 16.08 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
9 Jennifer Metzger Blue Flat-Coated Retriever Telluride, CO 19.03 19.01 19.03 Semi Pro 3
10 Jason Schricker Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 17.07 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 4
11 Marcia Walton Roo Australian Shepherd Chino Valley, AZ 15.10 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 5
12 Traci Johnson Jill Labrador Retriever Peoria, AZ 18.07 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 6
13 Michelle Heinrich Abby Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 18.08 18.05 18.08 Semi Pro 7
14 Kristen Davis Harley Other Monroe, NC 17.00 17.06 17.06 Senior 8
15 Austin Lightner Saber Border Collie Glendale, AZ 17.05 16.02 17.05 Senior 9
16 Quinton Jensen Cope Golden Retriever Grantsville, UT 17.04 16.11 17.04 Senior 10
17 Dillon Bosworth Cubby English Springer Spaniel Bear River City, UT 15.09 17.00 17.00 Senior 11
18 Tracy Hughes Chase Chesapeake Bay Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 13.10 17.00 17.00 Senior 12
19 Michelle Heinrich G.G. German Shorthaired Pointer Reno, NV 16.07 15.08 16.07 Senior 13
20 Tracy Hughes Flyer Other Costa Mesa, CA 16.07 15.05 16.07 Senior 14
21 Crys Bean Daphnye Labrador Retriever Tempe, AZ 16.02 12.03 16.02 Senior 15
22 Janelle Fuchigami-Marsceill Diesel Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 16.01 15.07 16.01 Senior 16
23 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 15.01 15.09 15.09 Senior 17
24 Brian Sardo Lucy Lu American Pit Bull Terrier El Cajon, CA 11.10 15.03 15.03 Senior 18
25 Tracy Hughes Camden Chesapeake Bay Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 13.10 15.02 15.02 Senior 19
26 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 12.02 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
27 Ziji Scott Ashe' Other Willits, CA 13.09 14.02 14.02 Junior 2
28 Richard Kramer Brandi Labrador Retriever Scottsdale, AZ 10.08 14.00 14.00 Junior 3
29 Cheryl Christy Bu Labrador Retriever Cornville, AZ 10.01 13.00 13.00 Junior 4
30 Kellie Gray Hannah Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sun City, AZ 12.07 12.01 12.07 Junior 5
31 Lucia Corace Foster Beauceron San Francisco, CA 11.02 10.07 11.02 Junior 6
32 Marcia Walters Aerial Parson Russell Terrier Pescadero, CA 10.06 ABS 10.06 Junior 1
33 John Fritz Wesley Labrador Retriever Cave Creek, AZ 8.05 10.03 10.03 Junior 7
34 Jerry Beeler Bliss Border Collie Queen Creek, AZ 7.11 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
35 Cortney Adams Ouzo Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 6.01 8.05 8.05 Splash 2
36 Calvin Fujimura Rocky American Pit Bull Terrier Bonita, CA 7.02 8.04 8.04 Splash 3
37 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 7.07 7.11 7.11 Splash 4
38 Tang Nguyen Quincy Chesapeake Bay Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 6.06 7.01 7.01 Splash 5
39 Loni Cummings Robin Pembroke Welsh Corgi S.San Francisco, CA 6.06 6.00 6.06 Splash 1
40 Carolina Baertsch Raisin Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 5.10 6.05 6.05 Splash 6
41 Tammi Stone Splash Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Tinley Park, IL 6.04 4.11 6.04 Splash 2
42 Cori Kruml Dusty Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 3.00 3.05 3.05 Splash 7
Wave #5 on 11/13/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Ann Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 23.04 20.01 23.04 Pro 1
2 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 22.11 20.08 22.11 Pro 1
3 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 22.09 22.01 22.09 Pro 2
4 Rich Bradley Ava American Pit Bull Terrier Manassas, VA 17.10 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 3
5 Marc Marsceill Dakota Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 20.06 19.09 20.06 Semi Pro 4
6 Tim Nobbe Mason Labrador Retriever Elk grove, CA 19.08 17.09 19.08 Semi Pro 1
7 Austin Lightner Aero Border Collie Glendale, AZ 19.04 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 2
8 Debbie Chun Nalu Labrador Retriever Mountain View, CA 17.11 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 3
9 Traci Johnson Jill Labrador Retriever Peoria, AZ 19.04 18.01 19.04 Semi Pro 4
10 Kristen Davis Harley Other Monroe, NC 18.08 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 5
11 Marcia Walton Roo Australian Shepherd Chino Valley, AZ 19.02 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 6
12 Melissa Charity Mig Border Collie Denver, CO 19.01 18.08 19.01 Semi Pro 7
13 Jason Schricker Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 19.00 18.07 19.00 Semi Pro 8
14 Cori Kruml Maximus American Pit Bull Terrier Norco, CA 17.00 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 9
15 Monica Castor Aspen Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 16.00 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 10
16 Austin Lightner Saber Border Collie Glendale, AZ 18.11 17.08 18.11 Semi Pro 11
17 Carrie Wesson Edge Australian Shepherd Bellevue, ID 18.07 16.09 18.07 Semi Pro 12
18 Vit Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 17.10 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 13
19 Janelle Fuchigami-Marsceill Diesel Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 16.07 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 14
20 Marilyn Barrett Dunkin Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 17.00 15.01 17.00 Senior 15
21 Michelle Heinrich Abby Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.05 15.10 16.05 Senior 16
22 Crys Bean Daphnye Labrador Retriever Tempe, AZ 15.07 16.03 16.03 Senior 17
23 Tracy Hughes Flyer Other Costa Mesa, CA 15.04 16.01 16.01 Senior 18
24 Bill Carter Pookie Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 14.07 15.11 15.11 Senior 1
25 Rhonda Warinner Jude Golden Retriever Phoenix, AZ 15.10 15.11 15.11 Senior 19
26 Ziji Scott Ashe' Other Willits, CA 15.07 13.09 15.07 Senior 20
27 Cheryl Christy Bu Labrador Retriever Cornville, AZ 11.09 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
28 Teri Davies Jetson Labrador Retriever Scottsdale, AZ 11.00 12.09 12.09 Junior 2
29 Debbi Neill Clutch Boston Terrier Vista, CA 8.05 10.09 10.09 Junior 1
30 Stacey Gregory Jax Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 10.08 8.02 10.08 Junior 3
31 Marcia Walters Aerial Parson Russell Terrier Pescadero, CA 10.07 9.00 10.07 Junior 2
32 Liz Carter Cory Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 10.06 6.01 10.06 Junior 3
33 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 10.01 8.08 10.01 Junior 4
34 Eden Heigel Lorcan Jack Russell Terrier Los Angeles , CA 9.07 8.04 9.07 Splash 4
35 Jerry Beeler Bliss Border Collie Queen Creek, AZ 9.06 8.11 9.06 Splash 1
36 Cortney Adams Ouzo Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 9.00 6.04 9.00 Splash 2
37 Dena Atkins Lake Golden Retriever Anaheim, CA 8.10 8.01 8.10 Splash 3
38 Calvin Fujimura Rocky American Pit Bull Terrier Bonita, CA 8.04 6.07 8.04 Splash 4
39 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 8.03 6.08 8.03 Splash 5
40 Tammi Stone Splash Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Tinley Park, IL 7.08 7.02 7.08 Splash 1
41 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.02 6.09 6.09 Splash 2
42 Cori Kruml Dusty Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 3.08 2.11 3.08 Splash 6
43 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 3.02 2.10 3.02 Splash 7
Wave #6 on 11/13/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 21.07 21.04 21.07 Pro 1
2 Rich Bradley Ava American Pit Bull Terrier Manassas, VA 20.06 20.00 20.06 Semi Pro 2
3 Tracey Sirbello Maiya Other Somerset, CA 19.00 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 3
4 Monica Castor Aspen Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 18.06 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 4
5 Marc Marsceill Dakota Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 19.06 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 5
6 Tim Nobbe Mason Labrador Retriever Elk grove, CA 19.06 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
7 Traci Johnson Jill Labrador Retriever Peoria, AZ 19.06 19.04 19.06 Semi Pro 2
8 Taylor Hettich Abby Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 18.11 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 3
9 Melissa Charity Mig Border Collie Denver, CO 19.05 15.10 19.05 Semi Pro 4
10 Marcia Walton Roo Australian Shepherd Chino Valley, AZ 19.01 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 5
11 Austin Lightner Aero Border Collie Glendale, AZ 19.02 18.05 19.02 Semi Pro 6
12 Leland Ede Sir William Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 17.07 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 7
13 Tracy Hughes Flyer Other Costa Mesa, CA 18.06 18.04 18.06 Semi Pro 8
14 Austin Lightner Saber Border Collie Glendale, AZ 14.02 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 9
15 Kristen Davis Harley Other Monroe, NC 18.02 17.03 18.02 Semi Pro 10
16 Quinton Jensen Cope Golden Retriever Grantsville, UT 17.02 17.05 17.05 Senior 11
17 Janelle Fuchigami-Marsceill Diesel Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 17.04 16.10 17.04 Senior 12
18 Joe Crilly Jenny Chesapeake Bay Retriever Cottonwood Heights, UT 17.03 16.01 17.03 Senior 13
19 Debbie Chun Nalu Labrador Retriever Mountain View, CA 16.11 17.02 17.02 Senior 14
20 Rhonda Warinner Jude Golden Retriever Phoenix, AZ 15.10 17.02 17.02 Senior 15
21 Dillon Bosworth Cubby English Springer Spaniel Bear River City, UT 16.09 17.00 17.00 Senior 16
22 Kim Duff Will Border Collie Crestview, FL 16.11 12.07 16.11 Senior 17
23 DaCoda Whittemore Halo Other Phoenix, AZ 15.11 13.10 15.11 Senior 1
24 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 15.11 15.09 15.11 Senior 18
25 Bill Carter Pookie Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 15.08 13.10 15.08 Senior 2
26 Debi Moser Daphnye Labrador Retriever Tempe, AZ 15.08 12.05 15.08 Senior 19
27 Tom Maioli Molly Godiva Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 14.07 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
28 Jennifer Putland Raya Golden Retriever Goodyear, AZ 13.06 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
29 Jason Schricker Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 8.08 14.02 14.02 Junior 3
30 Gillian Crawford JJ Border Collie Tacoma, WA 12.09 13.11 13.11 Junior 4
31 Dillon Bosworth Stroker English Springer Spaniel Bear River City, UT 9.06 12.04 12.04 Junior 5
32 Lucia Corace Foster Beauceron San Francisco, CA 12.03 9.00 12.03 Junior 6
33 Cheryl Christy Bu Labrador Retriever Cornville, AZ 11.05 11.07 11.07 Junior 7
34 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 11.06 1.09 11.06 Junior 8
35 Teri Hauck Little Roo Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 10.10 9.07 10.10 Junior 9
36 Debbi Neill Clutch Boston Terrier Vista, CA 8.10 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
37 Jerry Beeler Bliss Border Collie Queen Creek, AZ 8.05 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
38 Cortney Adams Ouzo Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 8.08 8.00 8.08 Splash 2
39 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 8.05 6.06 8.05 Splash 1
40 Tammi Stone Splash Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Tinley Park, IL 3.08 7.08 7.08 Splash 2
41 Charles Carson Peanut butter Chesapeake Bay Retriever glendale, AZ 7.04 6.01 7.04 Splash 3
42 Nicole Kelly Phendi Belgian Malinois Tucson, AZ 6.00 6.10 6.10 Splash 4
43 Cori Kruml Olive Other Norco, CA 6.09 5.02 6.09 Splash 5
44 Andy LaRochelle Lucie Jack Russell Terrier Roy, UT 6.01 5.09 6.01 Splash 3
45 Calvin Fujimura Rocky American Pit Bull Terrier Bonita, CA 5.08 NJ 5.08 Splash 6
46 Cori Kruml Dusty Labrador Retriever Norco, CA NJ 2.10 2.10 Splash 7
47 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 2.03 1.09 2.03 Splash 8
Wave #7 on 11/14/2009
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Ann Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 23.01 23.09 23.09 Pro 1
2 MICHAEL BORZICK GUNNY Golden Retriever KUNA, ID 23.04 22.06 23.04 Pro 2
3 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 23.04 20.06 23.04 Pro 3
4 Taylor Hettich Abby Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.02 17.05 21.02 Pro 1
5 Marc Marsceill Dakota Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 20.04 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 2
6 Whitney Lightner Aero Border Collie Glendale, AZ 18.11 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 3
7 Rich Bradley Ava American Pit Bull Terrier Manassas, VA 20.00 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 4
8 Austin Lightner Saber Border Collie Glendale, AZ 20.01 19.06 20.01 Semi Pro 5
9 Janelle Fuchigami-Marsceill Diesel Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 19.02 18.05 19.02 Semi Pro 1
10 Tracy Hughes Flyer Other Costa Mesa, CA 17.10 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 2
11 Kristen Davis Harley Other Monroe, NC 18.10 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 3
12 Mary Nobbe Mason Labrador Retriever Elk Grove, CA 18.09 18.03 18.09 Semi Pro 4
13 Vit Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 16.04 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 5
14 Traci Johnson Jill Labrador Retriever Peoria, AZ 18.06 16.09 18.06 Semi Pro 6
15 Leland Ede Sir William Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 17.02 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 7
16 Debbie Chun Nalu Labrador Retriever Mountain View, CA 18.00 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 8
17 Kim Plath Sydney Australian Shepherd Peyton, CO 16.04 17.11 17.11 Senior 9
18 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 17.00 17.00 17.00 Senior 10
19 Michelle Heinrich G.G. German Shorthaired Pointer Reno, NV 16.11 15.10 16.11 Senior 11
20 Rhonda Warinner Jude Golden Retriever Phoenix, AZ 16.04 16.03 16.04 Senior 12
21 Natalie Jayne Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 12.07 16.03 16.03 Senior 13
22 Dillon Bosworth Cubby English Springer Spaniel Bear River City, UT 16.02 14.07 16.02 Senior 14
23 Raylee Jensen Cope Golden Retriever Grantsville, UT 12.06 16.01 16.01 Senior 15
24 Bill Carter Pookie Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 14.09 15.10 15.10 Senior 1
25 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 12.07 15.07 15.07 Senior 16
26 Matt Ogness Jack Labrador Retriever Buckeye, AZ 15.06 14.08 15.06 Senior 17
27 Jennifer Putland Raya Golden Retriever Goodyear, AZ 9.06 15.04 15.04 Senior 18
28 Jonathan Neil Lightning Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 15.01 15.01 15.01 Senior 19
29 Daniel Basham Hershey Labrador Retriever Austin, TX 13.01 13.07 13.07 Junior 1
30 Dillon Bosworth Stroker English Springer Spaniel Bear River City, UT 11.11 13.06 13.06 Junior 2
31 Chris Hill Stinger Border Collie Glendale, AZ 12.06 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
32 Teri Hauck Little Roo Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 10.11 13.03 13.03 Junior 4
33 Jennifer Donley Frisco Chesapeake Bay Retriever Phoenix, AZ 11.10 12.11 12.11 Junior 5
34 Lucia Corace Foster Beauceron San Francisco, CA 10.06 11.07 11.07 Junior 6
35 Tammy Lundervold Gunner Other Oregan City, OR 11.00 11.05 11.05 Junior 7
36 Cortney Adams Ouzo Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 9.07 8.09 9.07 Splash 1
37 Cori Kruml Olive Other Norco, CA 5.02 7.09 7.09 Splash 2
38 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 7.03 6.09 7.03 Splash 1
39 Debbi Neill Clutch Boston Terrier Vista, CA 6.07 6.06 6.07 Splash 2
40 Vit Kruml Roxy Chihuahua Norco, CA 4.06 NJ 4.06 Splash 1
41 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 3.01 3.02 3.02 Splash 3
42 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 2.00 NJ 2.00 Splash 4
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com