Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

The Delta Stockton, CA

Splash #3 on 03/13/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Diane Lundquist Murphy Other Oakland, CA 19.09 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 19.09 19.06 19.09 Semi Pro 1
3 Eric Hamilton Shao Gue Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 17.05 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 2
4 Nick Roberts Cender Labrador Retriever Orangevale, CA 13.06 15.10 15.10 Senior 3
5 Monica Mathiesen Marlie Labrador Retriever Fremont, CA 15.05 15.04 15.05 Senior 4
6 Lisa Geerlof Beasley Chesapeake Bay Retriever Discovery Bay, CA 14.02 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
7 Carol Flanery Chip off the old Block Labrador Retriever Loomis, CA 11.11 12.11 12.11 Junior 2
8 Nick Flanery Chip Labrador Retriever Loomis, CA 10.03 12.03 12.03 Junior 3
9 Martin Hartt Chopper Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 9.08 11.11 11.11 Junior 4
10 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 10.10 11.09 11.09 Junior 5
11 Mike Hansen Quetzal Belgian Malinois Stockton, CA 10.00 11.09 11.09 Junior 6
12 Mike Kuhlman Daisy Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 10.07 11.01 11.01 Junior 7
13 Trina Murphy Reiley Labrador Retriever Fremont, CA 8.11 8.06 8.11 Splash 1
14 Ray Crane Goose Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 7.02 8.10 8.10 Splash 2
15 Steve Fredricks Buster Labrador Retriever Stockton, CA 8.05 0.00 8.05 Splash 3
16 Edith Conn Katie Other Stockton, CA 7.05 7.00 7.05 Splash 4
17 Michael Rojas Coco Labrador Retriever Stockton, CA 4.03 4.09 4.09 Splash 5
Splash #4 on 03/13/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Joe Davis Rocco Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 21.09 21.01 21.09 Pro 1
2 Eric Hamilton Shao Gue Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 17.08 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
3 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 19.04 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
4 Diane Lundquist Murphy Other Oakland, CA 19.05 19.01 19.05 Semi Pro 2
5 Mary Nobbe Mason Labrador Retriever Elk Grove, CA 18.07 17.10 18.07 Semi Pro 3
6 Leland Ede Sir William Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 17.04 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 4
7 Jennifer Brabbin Samurai Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 18.05 16.04 18.05 Semi Pro 5
8 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 18.00 16.09 18.00 Semi Pro 6
9 Monica Mathiesen Marlie Labrador Retriever Fremont, CA 17.11 14.09 17.11 Senior 7
10 Nick Roberts Cender Labrador Retriever Orangevale, CA 8.03 16.07 16.07 Senior 8
11 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 15.00 15.02 15.02 Senior 9
12 Jean Brown Sable Labrador Retriever Garden Valley, CA 8.05 13.00 13.00 Junior 1
13 Steve Fredricks Buster Labrador Retriever Stockton, CA 11.08 12.11 12.11 Junior 2
14 Lafayette Crane Goose Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 11.06 6.03 11.06 Junior 3
15 Nick Flanery Chip off the old Block Labrador Retriever Loomis, CA 9.10 11.02 11.02 Junior 4
16 Steve Fredricks Buddy Chesapeake Bay Retriever Stockton, CA 7.04 8.08 8.08 Splash 1
17 Sandra Fetters Milo Labrador Retriever Stockton, CA 8.01 8.06 8.06 Splash 2
18 Diana Haran Jack Australian Cattle Dog Brentwood, CA 0.00 7.04 7.04 Splash 3
19 Christine Lowe Murphy Labrador Retriever Mountain View, CA 5.10 6.05 6.05 Splash 4
20 Valerie Brown Holly Chesapeake Bay Retriever Modesto, CA 5.00 6.05 6.05 Splash 5
21 Robert Prentice Abby Labrador Retriever Half Moon Bay, CA 0.11 1.06 1.06 Splash 6
Splash #5 on 03/13/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Joe Davis Rocco Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 20.05 20.03 20.05 Semi Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 20.03 19.06 20.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Diane Lundquist Murphy Other Oakland, CA 20.01 19.10 20.01 Semi Pro 3
4 Mary Nobbe Mason Labrador Retriever Elk Grove, CA 17.07 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 1
5 Jennifer Brabbin Samurai Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.10 16.02 16.02 Senior 2
6 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 14.08 14.04 14.08 Junior 1
Splash #6 on 03/14/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 21.04 20.03 21.04 Pro 1
2 Joe Davis Rocco Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 21.02 21.03 21.03 Pro 2
3 Noel Grandrath Murphy Other Oakland, CA 20.10 21.01 21.01 Pro 3
4 Eric Hamilton Shao Gue Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 20.05 20.03 20.05 Semi Pro 4
5 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 20.03 19.05 20.03 Semi Pro 5
6 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 17.05 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 1
7 Jason Schricker Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 17.07 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 2
8 Trudi Souza Riley Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.06 14.08 16.06 Senior 3
9 Ron Halvorson Jolly Labrador Retriever Stockton, CA 16.03 13.00 16.03 Senior 4
10 Jennifer Brabbin Samurai Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.06 15.05 15.05 Senior 5
11 Barry Weiland Mugz Labrador Retriever San Ramon, CA 14.09 9.04 14.09 Junior 1
12 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 13.03 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
13 Mike Bouchard Mocha Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 13.03 14.01 14.01 Junior 3
14 Diana Haran Jack Australian Cattle Dog Brentwood, CA 11.08 12.04 12.04 Junior 4
15 Ronnie Robbins Bayley Labrador Retriever Modesto, CA 12.04 10.09 12.04 Junior 5
16 Lafayette Crane Goose Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 11.10 10.10 11.10 Junior 6
17 Patricia Z Martin Quigley Australian Cattle Dog Bethel Island, CA 11.00 11.01 11.01 Junior 7
18 Christine Lowe Molly Golden Retriever Mountain View, CA 6.03 4.04 6.03 Splash 1
19 PA Harris Bode Golden Retriever Riverbank, CA 2.06 3.08 3.08 Splash 2
20 James Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 0.10 NJ 0.10 Splash 3
Open Finals on 03/14/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Ronnie Robbins Bayley Labrador Retriever Modesto, CA 13.01 13.10 13.10
2 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 12.06 9.02 12.06
3 Patricia Z Martin Quigley Australian Cattle Dog Bethel Island, CA 10.07 12.05 12.05
4 Diana Haran Jack Australian Cattle Dog Brentwood, CA 11.10 7.11 11.10
5 Lafayette Crane Goose Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 11.00 10.02 11.00
6 PA Harris Bode Golden Retriever Riverbank, CA 1.06 6.11 6.11
7 Christine Lowe Molly Golden Retriever Mountain View, CA 6.00 4.11 6.00
8 James Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 3.01 3.02 3.02
Pro Finals on 03/14/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Joe Davis Rocco Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 23.05 NJ 23.05
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 20.07 20.05 20.07
3 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 20.07 20.00 20.07
4 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 20.03 19.03 20.03
5 Noel Grandrath Murphy Other Oakland, CA 19.11 20.00 20.00
6 Jason Schricker Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 19.00 17.07 19.00
7 Eric Hamilton Shao Gue Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 17.01 18.06 18.06
8 Ron Halvorson Jolly Labrador Retriever Stockton, CA 16.06 17.04 17.04
9 Trudi Souza Riley Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.07 16.05 16.07
10 Jennifer Brabbin Samurai Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.02 15.09 15.09
Pro Final 4 on 03/14/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Joe Davis Rocco Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 22.05 22.06 22.06 Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 21.00 19.03 21.00 Pro 2
3 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 20.09 20.06 20.09 Semi Pro 3
4 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 19.03 16.05 19.03 Semi Pro 4
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com