Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Shamrock Splash
Farmington, Mar 19 - 20 2010

Rankings are current as of the most current wave displayed in the results for this event

Extreme

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Ken Drake Salix Chesapeake Bay Retriever South Weber, UT 24.09
2 Cori Kruml Salix Chesapeake Bay Retriever Norco, CA 24.00
3 Toby Heywood Aspen Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 23.08
4 Sonja Nordstrom Rekker Other Kamas, UT 23.05
5 Gosia Skowron Blink Border Collie Salt Lake City, UT 23.03

Pro

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Monica Castor Aspen Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 22.07
2 Christy Drake Salix Chesapeake Bay Retriever Clinton, UT 22.03

Senior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Josh Kramer Bailey Labrador Retriever Midvale, UT 19.09
2 Vit Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 19.06
3 KC Owens Bella Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.05
4 Monica Harrison Bella Chesapeake Bay Retriever Twin Falls, ID 19.03
5 Kurt Hadfield Kaiser German Shepherd Dog Ogden, UT 18.06
6 Ben Alexander Koda Labrador Retriever Layton, UT 18.06
7 Cori Kruml Bravo Chesapeake Bay Retriever Norco, CA 18.05
8 Paul Wadsworth Kai Labrador Retriever Cottonwood Heights, UT 18.01
9 Julie Hatch Jasper Other Orem, UT 17.11
10 KC Owens Goliath Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.05
11 Cameron Mooney Charlie Labrador Retriever Ogden , UT 15.11
12 KC Owens Bravo Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.11
13 Aimee Rust Socrates Border Collie Murray, UT 15.11
14 Cathy Hatch Dory Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Sandy, UT 15.04
15 Cori Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 15.04
16 Cori Kruml Goliath Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 15.00

Junior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Christy Drake Chirpy Chesapeake Bay Retriever Clinton, UT 14.10
2 Rossi Jensen Cope Golden Retriever Grantsville, UT 14.07
3 Jennifer Peterson Razzle Labrador Retriever Orem, UT 14.06
4 Toby Heywood Tage Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 14.02
5 Quinton Jensen Cope Golden Retriever Grantsville, UT 14.01
6 James Carlson Avery Labrador Retriever Centerville, UT 14.00
7 Sharon Opfermann JoJo Other Murray, UT 13.05
8 Jerry Leahy Amber Chesapeake Bay Retriever Syracuse, UT 11.09
9 Jana Crawford River Other West Valley City, UT 11.03
10 Laurie Thomson Chase Me Jack Russell Terrier Sandy, UT 11.01
11 Monica Castor Rainey Labrador Retriever Hooper, UT 10.05

Splash

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Janet Wilts Chay-da German Shepherd Dog Moose, WY 9.11
2 Skyler Land Milo Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 9.03
3 Amelia Young Xena German Shepherd Dog Pleasant View, UT 9.00
4 Ken Drake Dexter Chesapeake Bay Retriever South Weber, UT 8.11
5 Josh Hicken Chay-da German Shepherd Dog Moose, WY 8.09
6 Janet Wilts Takoda Other Moose, WY 6.08
7 Monica Castor Rhus Other Hooper, UT 5.06
8 Cyndi Dowling Lucie Jack Russell Terrier Bountiful, UT 5.02
9 Holly Bauman Taz Irish Water Spaniel Ogden, UT 3.11
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com