Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Splash in Memory of Cash Auburn, CA

Splash #1 on 05/14/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 23.06 23.00 23.06 Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 21.00 20.04 21.00 Pro 1
3 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 20.09 20.06 20.09 Semi Pro 2
4 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 20.05 17.02 20.05 Semi Pro 3
5 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 17.00 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 1
6 Diane Thornsberry Duke Labrador Retriever Grass Valley, CA 18.03 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 2
7 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 16.06 16.09 16.09 Senior 1
8 Annamarie Trager Willow Chesapeake Bay Retriever Grass valley, CA 14.09 13.03 14.09 Junior 1
9 Christina Dominguez Rachael Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 14.04 12.11 14.04 Junior 2
10 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 13.08 12.05 13.08 Junior 3
11 Heather Estes Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 12.04 12.02 12.04 Junior 4
12 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 9.10 11.11 11.11 Junior 5
13 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 11.04 11.03 11.04 Junior 6
14 Ashley Rietfors Pyro Other Hollister, CA 9.05 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
15 JULIE GETTER BOOMER Golden Retriever ARNOLD, CA 7.09 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
16 Terry Smithson Tucker Labrador Retriever Roseville, CA 5.08 7.06 7.06 Splash 3
17 Jeanne Davis Hurry-Cayne Jack Russell Terrier Fair Oaks, CA 7.01 6.00 7.01 Splash 1
18 Trish Perondi Flash Other Valley Springs, CA 5.08 NJ 5.08 Splash 4
19 Melissa Richard Lucy Labrador Retriever Grass Valley, CA 2.08 2.08 2.08 Splash 5
Splash #2 on 05/14/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 23.06 22.05 23.06 Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 21.01 20.06 21.01 Pro 1
3 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 19.11 19.01 19.11 Semi Pro 1
4 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.09 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 2
5 Diane Thornsberry Duke Labrador Retriever Grass Valley, CA 19.00 18.08 19.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Ashley Rietfors Pyro Other Hollister, CA 17.11 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 4
7 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 17.03 16.05 17.03 Senior 5
8 Amy Peterson Zinnia Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 14.11 17.00 17.00 Senior 6
9 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 12.09 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
10 Annamarie Trager Willow Chesapeake Bay Retriever Grass valley, CA 13.09 13.04 13.09 Junior 2
11 Dillon Guinn Rachael Labrador Retriever auburn, CA 12.07 6.06 12.07 Junior 3
12 Heather Estes Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 11.05 12.00 12.00 Junior 4
13 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 11.03 10.04 11.03 Junior 5
14 Chris Gomez Conan Labrador Retriever West Sacramento, CA 9.08 10.05 10.05 Junior 6
15 Cindy Ellis Zihna Labrador Retriever Grass Valley, CA 9.02 10.03 10.03 Junior 7
16 JULIE GETTER BOOMER Golden Retriever ARNOLD, CA 7.10 7.07 7.10 Splash 1
17 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 7.00 7.00 7.00 Splash 2
18 Paul Burns Billie Labrador Retriever Forest Ranch, CA 6.04 6.05 6.05 Splash 3
Splash #3 on 05/14/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 22.01 22.10 22.10 Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 20.09 20.05 20.09 Semi Pro 2
3 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 20.03 18.05 20.03 Semi Pro 3
4 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 19.11 17.00 19.11 Semi Pro 1
5 Ron Andrews Kodiak Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 18.03 15.09 18.03 Semi Pro 2
6 Judi Magaw Jean-luc Other Lincoln, CA 14.09 17.01 17.01 Senior 3
7 Ashley Rietfors Pyro Other Hollister, CA 11.11 16.04 16.04 Senior 4
8 Amy Peterson Zinnia Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 16.00 14.04 16.00 Senior 5
9 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 13.05 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
10 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 12.01 11.07 12.01 Junior 2
11 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 11.01 12.01 12.01 Junior 3
12 Heather Estes Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 11.08 11.01 11.08 Junior 4
13 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 10.05 7.03 10.05 Junior 5
14 JULIE GETTER BOOMER Golden Retriever ARNOLD, CA 9.02 9.00 9.02 Splash 1
15 Paul Burns Billie Labrador Retriever Forest Ranch, CA 7.03 6.11 7.03 Splash 2
16 Debbie Hansen Calie Labrador Retriever Meadow Vista, CA 6.11 4.00 6.11 Splash 3
Splash #4 on 05/15/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 23.01 23.01 23.01 Pro 1
2 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 21.07 19.10 21.07 Pro 1
3 Ashley Rietfors Pyro Other Hollister, CA 17.07 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
4 Judi Magaw Jean-luc Other Lincoln, CA 17.05 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 2
5 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.06 17.08 17.08 Senior 3
6 Mark Eulberg Shammy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 11.08 15.08 15.08 Senior 4
7 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 15.03 12.11 15.03 Senior 5
8 Ronnie Robbins Bayley Labrador Retriever Modesto, CA 13.00 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
9 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 14.03 12.03 14.03 Junior 2
10 Leslie Sullivan Levi American Pit Bull Terrier Oakland, CA 12.00 11.07 12.00 Junior 3
11 JULIE GETTER BOOMER Golden Retriever ARNOLD, CA 8.02 10.04 10.04 Junior 4
12 Tracy Davis-Sullivan Hank Other Oakland, CA 8.03 6.09 8.03 Splash 1
13 Annie Harmon Pepperspot Australian Cattle Dog Reno, NV 5.06 7.10 7.10 Splash 2
14 Nicole Lipnick Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 7.03 7.01 7.03 Splash 3
15 Glenn Starkey Sulli Labrador Retriever Roseville, CA 1.11 4.07 4.07 Splash 4
Splash #5 on 05/15/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 22.09 22.00 22.09 Pro 1
2 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 20.01 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 2
3 David Cuffman Monster Labrador Retriever St. helena, CA 20.03 19.09 20.03 Semi Pro 3
4 Ashley Rietfors Pyro Other Hollister, CA 18.02 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
5 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 19.03 16.04 19.03 Semi Pro 2
6 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.05 18.03 18.05 Semi Pro 3
7 Mary Nobbe Mason Labrador Retriever Elk Grove, CA 17.08 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 4
8 Katya Lombrozo Sheba American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 17.00 16.05 17.00 Senior 5
9 Ron Andrews Kodiak Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 16.03 17.00 17.00 Senior 6
10 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 11.06 16.08 16.08 Senior 7
11 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 16.05 15.06 16.05 Senior 8
12 Amy Peterson Zinnia Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 15.02 14.01 15.02 Senior 9
13 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 13.05 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
14 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 13.00 12.11 13.00 Junior 2
15 Leslie Sullivan Levi American Pit Bull Terrier Oakland, CA 10.06 12.02 12.02 Junior 3
16 JULIE GETTER BOOMER Golden Retriever ARNOLD, CA 8.06 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
17 Terri Agnew Sutter Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 8.05 8.07 8.07 Splash 2
18 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 7.06 8.07 8.07 Splash 3
19 Tracy Davis-Sullivan Hank Other Oakland, CA 7.00 7.09 7.09 Splash 4
20 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 6.00 7.01 7.01 Splash 1
21 Joe Manning Cooper Other Weimar, CA 6.11 7.01 7.01 Splash 5
22 Annie Harmon Pepperspot Australian Cattle Dog Reno, NV 6.01 6.00 6.01 Splash 6
23 Glenn Starkey Sulli Labrador Retriever Roseville, CA 3.00 3.06 3.06 Splash 7
Splash #6 on 05/15/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 20.04 23.06 23.06 Pro 1
2 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 22.07 22.05 22.07 Pro 1
3 Joe Davis Rocco Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 21.04 18.11 21.04 Pro 2
4 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 21.00 16.03 21.00 Pro 3
5 Eric Hamilton Shao Gue Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 20.06 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 4
6 Jason Schricker Gunner Border Collie Sparks, NV 18.09 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
7 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 19.00 17.10 19.00 Semi Pro 2
8 Judi Magaw Jean-luc Other Lincoln, CA 19.00 17.01 19.00 Semi Pro 3
9 Ashley Rietfors Pyro Other Hollister, CA 17.03 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 4
10 Christina Sablam Monster Labrador Retriever Vacaville, CA 18.04 15.04 18.04 Semi Pro 5
11 Ron Andrews Kodiak Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 14.01 17.10 17.10 Senior 6
12 Larry Brown Sable Labrador Retriever Garden valley, CA 15.11 16.08 16.08 Senior 7
13 Beckie Abner Miss Matches Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.08 16.04 16.04 Senior 8
14 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 15.07 16.03 16.03 Senior 9
15 Katya Lombrozo Sheba American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 11.05 16.01 16.01 Senior 10
16 Mary Nobbe Mason Labrador Retriever Elk Grove, CA 15.10 15.11 15.11 Senior 11
17 Elizabeth Delgrande CALEB Other Auburn, CA 15.09 11.02 15.09 Senior 12
18 Stephanie Witthoeft Zinnia Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 15.08 13.03 15.08 Senior 13
19 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 15.03 14.11 15.03 Senior 14
20 Michael Posehn Bodie Labrador Retriever Penryn, CA 14.11 15.00 15.00 Senior 15
21 Beckie Abner Jessie Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.07 11.10 14.07 Junior 1
22 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 13.04 13.10 13.10 Junior 2
23 Amy Peterson Qiana Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 10.03 13.04 13.04 Junior 3
24 Leslie Sullivan Levi American Pit Bull Terrier Oakland, CA 11.00 12.05 12.05 Junior 4
25 Beckie Abner Serj Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 8.06 11.07 11.07 Junior 5
26 Tracy Davis-Sullivan Hank Other Oakland, CA 8.00 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
27 Robert DeLeon Pax Other Carmichael, CA 7.09 5.08 7.09 Splash 1
28 Andrea Lovgren Marley Other Loomis, CA 4.02 7.09 7.09 Splash 2
29 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 7.00 6.08 7.00 Splash 2
30 David Check Rillie Labrador Retriever Roseville, CA 6.03 6.09 6.09 Splash 3
31 Donna Wade Bob Other Sacramento, CA 5.08 5.07 5.08 Splash 4
Splash #7 on 05/15/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Hamilton Shao Gue Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 20.03 22.04 22.04 Pro 1
2 Joe Davis Rocco Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 21.05 20.02 21.05 Pro 2
3 Ashley Rietfors Pyro Other Hollister, CA 18.07 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.00 16.09 18.00 Semi Pro 2
5 Katya Lombrozo Sheba American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 15.08 15.07 15.08 Senior 3
6 Stephanie Witthoeft Zinnia Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 14.10 13.02 14.10 Junior 1
7 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 9.10 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
8 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 14.02 10.09 14.02 Junior 3
9 Amy Peterson Qiana Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 10.11 14.00 14.00 Junior 4
10 Gary Greenache Fozzy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 12.04 12.07 12.07 Junior 5
11 Robert DeLeon Pax Other Carmichael, CA 6.05 6.04 6.05 Splash 1
12 Melissa Baber Princess Labrador Retriever Durham, CA 2.11 2.06 2.11 Splash 1
13 Missy Johnson Cody Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 2.10 1.11 2.10 Splash 2
Splash #8 on 05/16/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 19.07 22.02 22.02 Pro 1
2 Noel Grandrath Murphy Other Oakland, CA 21.01 21.04 21.04 Pro 2
3 Eric Hamilton Shao Gue Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 20.09 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 3
4 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 20.06 19.05 20.06 Semi Pro 4
5 Josh Veach Ace Labrador Retriever Gold River, CA 20.06 19.05 20.06 Semi Pro 5
6 Todd Bobula Hemi Border Collie Gardnerville , NV 20.01 16.02 20.01 Semi Pro 6
7 Jason Schricker Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 19.02 18.04 19.02 Semi Pro 1
8 Ashley Rietfors Pyro Other Hollister, CA 17.09 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
9 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.06 17.02 18.06 Semi Pro 3
10 Nick Roberts Cinder Labrador Retriever Orangevale, CA 18.05 18.02 18.05 Semi Pro 4
11 Diane Thornsberry Duke Labrador Retriever Grass Valley, CA 18.04 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 5
12 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 14.05 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 6
13 Brad Duncan MoJo Labrador Retriever Grass Valley , CA 17.09 16.04 17.09 Senior 7
14 Jennifer Brabbin Samurai Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.10 16.05 16.05 Senior 8
15 Mark Eulberg Shammy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 12.05 15.07 15.07 Senior 9
16 Katya Lombrozo Sheba American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 13.09 15.04 15.04 Senior 10
17 Chris Gomez Conan Labrador Retriever West Sacramento, CA 12.04 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
18 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 13.02 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
19 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 13.02 14.00 14.00 Junior 3
20 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 13.10 11.01 13.10 Junior 4
21 Janet Duncan Cammie Labrador Retriever Grass Valley, CA 12.03 11.09 12.03 Junior 5
22 Terri Agnew Sutter Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 12.03 11.04 12.03 Junior 6
23 Nick Flanery Chip Labrador Retriever Loomis, CA 11.10 12.02 12.02 Junior 7
24 Kendra Lipsmeyer Hank Labrador Retriever Newcastle, CA 10.06 11.11 11.11 Junior 8
25 Michael Smith Tera German Shorthaired Pointer Lincoln, CA 11.10 11.10 11.10 Junior 9
26 Gary Gibson Bailey Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 11.08 11.06 11.08 Junior 10
27 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 7.02 11.04 11.04 Junior 11
28 Bill Carter Pookie Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.09 11.02 11.02 Junior 1
29 Jonathan Welsh Coltrane Labrador Retriever Newcastle, CA 8.00 11.01 11.01 Junior 12
30 Sharon Smith Ripken Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 8.07 10.03 10.03 Junior 13
31 Chris Crylov BOOMER Golden Retriever , CA 9.06 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
32 Liz Carter Cory Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 8.02 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
33 Denise Pane Jammie sammie Other Georgetown, CA 9.00 8.09 9.00 Splash 2
34 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.07 8.00 8.00 Splash 1
35 Bill Carter Drew Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.08 6.03 6.08 Splash 2
36 Missy Johnson Cody Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 2.09 1.11 2.09 Splash 3
Lap Dog Finals on 05/16/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 18.01 19.03 19.03
2 Bill Carter Pookie Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 12.04 5.09 12.04
3 Liz Carter Cory Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 8.09 9.05 9.05
4 Jeanne Davis Hurry-Cayne Jack Russell Terrier Fair Oaks, CA 8.03 8.06 8.06
5 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.09 8.04 8.04
6 Robert DeLeon Pax Other Carmichael, CA 8.02 7.07 8.02
7 Bill Carter Drew Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.09 7.08 7.08
Junior Handler Finals on 05/16/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Dillon Guinn Rachael Labrador Retriever auburn, CA 16.05 16.00 16.05
Open Finals on 05/16/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Nick Roberts Cinder Labrador Retriever Orangevale, CA 18.10 18.08 18.10
2 Diane Thornsberry Duke Labrador Retriever Grass Valley, CA 18.03 18.06 18.06
3 Judi Magaw Jean-luc Other Lincoln, CA 12.11 18.04 18.04
4 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 18.03 17.10 18.03
5 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 17.06 13.10 17.06
6 Ron Andrews Kodiak Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 16.07 17.04 17.04
7 Jennifer Brabbin Samurai Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.00 15.03 16.00
8 Katya Lombrozo Sheba American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 15.07 15.08 15.08
9 Amy Peterson Zinnia Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 15.07 14.02 15.07
10 Christina Dominguez Rachael Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 15.00 15.02 15.02
11 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 14.00 13.00 14.00
12 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 12.00 13.00 13.00
Pro Finals on 05/16/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 22.03 21.11 22.03
2 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 22.01 PASS 22.01
3 Joe Davis Rocco Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 21.09 21.05 21.09
4 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 21.09 PASS 21.09
5 Noel Grandrath Murphy Other Oakland, CA 21.03 21.02 21.03
6 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 20.08 20.02 20.08
7 Eric Hamilton Shao Gue Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 20.07 20.01 20.07
8 Ashley Rietfors Pyro Other Hollister, CA 19.07 18.02 19.07
9 Todd Bobula Hemi Border Collie Gardnerville , NV 19.05 19.04 19.05
10 Jason Schricker Katie Golden Retriever Sparks, NV 18.11 18.11 18.11
11 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.04 17.08 18.04
12 Jim Powell MickeyD Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 16.02 15.04 16.02
Pro Final 4 on 05/16/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 22.02 22.07 22.07 Pro 1
2 Ray Crane Cricket Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 20.05 21.05 21.05 Pro 2
3 Joe Davis Rocco Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 21.00 20.11 21.00 Pro 3
4 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 16.08 13.06 16.08 Senior 4
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com