Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Montana Fair Billings, MT

Splash #1 on 08/14/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Camilla McCullough Jackson Other Billings, MT 14.00 15.07 15.07 Senior 1
2 Jill Gibbs Navarre Flat-Coated Retriever Billings, MT 15.06 14.07 15.06 Senior 2
3 Tony Reed Sierra Labrador Retriever Pittsburg, CA 13.06 13.07 13.07 Junior 1
4 Amanda Boland Sarge German Shorthaired Pointer Harvard, IL NJ 10.11 10.11 Junior 2
Splash #2 on 08/14/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jill Gibbs Navarre Flat-Coated Retriever Billings, MT 13.04 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
2 Matt Hoppman Sadie Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 6.07 6.11 6.11 Splash 1
Splash #5 on 08/15/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jill Gibbs Navarre Flat-Coated Retriever Billings, MT 15.05 15.10 15.10 Senior 1
2 Brad Sherseth Briley Labrador Retriever Shepherd, MT 7.10 7.07 7.10 Splash 1
3 Celia Kirkland Moon Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 5.05 6.01 6.01 Splash 2
Splash #6 on 08/15/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jill Gibbs Navarre Flat-Coated Retriever Billings, MT 14.10 15.01 15.01 Senior 1
2 Steve Bowlds Max Labrador Retriever Bloomfield, MT 12.00 13.01 13.01 Junior 1
Splash #7 on 08/15/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sonia Wiedrick Sadie Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 14.05 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
Splash #8 on 08/15/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lihiana Klein Andy Pointer Billings, MT 7.06 8.01 8.01 Splash 1
2 Brittany Garcia Bear Border Collie Billings, MT 5.10 8.00 8.00 Splash 2
3 Heather Buxbaum Banjo Labrador Retriever Huntley, MT 3.11 4.05 4.05 Splash 3
Splash #9 on 08/16/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Brittany Garcia Bear Border Collie Billings, MT 11.05 13.02 13.02 Junior 1
2 Hal Buckingham Gus Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 7.09 8.01 8.01 Splash 1
Splash #11 on 08/16/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rebecca Haffey Jessie Chesapeake Bay Retriever Laurel, MT 10.10 11.07 11.07 Junior 1
2 Matt Hoppman Sadie Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 6.11 7.04 7.04 Splash 1
Splash #12 on 08/16/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Shannon Hansen Tess German Wirehaired Pointer Billings, MT 18.03 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Matt Hoppman Sadie Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 6.08 6.09 6.09 Splash 1
Splash #13 on 08/17/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ryan Lein Kya Labrador Retriever Blilings, MT 12.07 12.08 12.08 Junior 1
2 Brian Frank Timber Labrador Retriever Joliet, MT 11.04 11.10 11.10 Junior 2
3 Linda Birtles Flyer Flat-Coated Retriever Billings, MT 9.11 10.05 10.05 Junior 3
4 Jo Stephen Yodi Other Billings, MT 9.03 10.03 10.03 Junior 4
5 Richard Clawson Bandit Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 5.08 6.02 6.02 Splash 1
Splash #14 on 08/17/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rebecca Haffey Jessie Chesapeake Bay Retriever Laurel, MT 13.01 13.10 13.10 Junior 1
2 Brian Frank Timber Labrador Retriever Joliet, MT 10.09 11.02 11.02 Junior 2
3 Jo Stephen Yodi Other Billings, MT NJ 6.02 6.02 Splash 1
Splash #15 on 08/17/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Keith Ypma Buster Golden Retriever Meridan, ID 18.11 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Jill Gibbs Navarre Flat-Coated Retriever Billings, MT 14.09 15.00 15.00 Senior 2
3 Mitch Howe Boomer Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 12.07 12.10 12.10 Junior 1
Splash #16 on 08/17/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Shawn Sloan Bettis Labrador Retriever Hardin, MT 14.00 15.02 15.02 Senior 1
2 Jill Gibbs Navarre Flat-Coated Retriever Billings, MT 14.06 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
3 Mitch Howe Booner Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 14.04 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
Splash #17 on 08/18/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Keith Ypma Buster Golden Retriever Meridan, ID 16.07 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Linda Overstreet Chief Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 3.06 5.02 5.02 Splash 1
Splash #18 on 08/18/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kayla Stanek Tucker Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 12.08 15.03 15.03 Senior 1
2 Paul Stanek Josie Labrador Retriever Rapid City, SD 13.01 13.05 13.05 Junior 1
Splash #19 on 08/18/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Shannon Hansen Tess German Wirehaired Pointer Billings, MT 17.10 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
2 Emily Luoma Junior Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 12.04 12.10 12.10 Junior 1
3 David Ridgway Liberty Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 11.08 12.07 12.07 Junior 2
4 Kris Brester Finn Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 10.11 11.05 11.05 Junior 3
Splash #20 on 08/18/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kim Ypma Buster Golden Retriever Meridian, ID 18.03 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Jared Lowman Bailey Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 14.06 15.10 15.10 Senior 2
3 David Ridgway Liberty Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 13.10 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
4 Linda Overstreet Cheif Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 8.06 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
Splash #21 on 08/19/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Keith Ypma Buster Golden Retriever Meridan, ID 17.06 17.05 17.06 Senior 1
2 David Ridgway Liberty Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 12.09 15.04 15.04 Senior 2
3 Jill Gibbs Navarre Flat-Coated Retriever Billings, MT 13.06 12.06 13.06 Junior 1
4 Trent Emmett Molly Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 4.08 2.11 4.08 Splash 1
Splash #22 on 08/19/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 David Ridgway Liberty Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 15.00 15.03 15.03 Senior 1
2 Rich Hoffman Jake Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 10.07 11.04 11.04 Junior 1
Splash #23 on 08/19/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 David Ridgway Liberty Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 14.08 13.06 14.08 Junior 1
2 Jill Gibbs Navarre Flat-Coated Retriever Billings, MT 14.05 14.03 14.05 Junior 2
3 Ingrid Rosenquist Sinjin Australian Cattle Dog Billings, MT 9.02 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
Splash #24 on 08/19/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 David Ridgway Liberty Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 12.00 14.00 14.00 Junior 1
2 Brian Idstrom Buttercup Golden Retriever Billings, MT 9.00 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
3 Karen Schneider Cliffers English Springer Spaniel Laurel, MT 7.03 7.08 7.08 Splash 2
4 Suzanne Matthews Jada German Shepherd Dog Billings, MT 7.01 7.04 7.04 Splash 3
5 Dane Jorgenson Jake Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 6.08 6.09 6.09 Splash 4
Splash #25 on 08/20/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kelly Noyd Rookie Flat-Coated Retriever Townsend, MT 18.07 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 1
2 John Frost Dodger Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 18.02 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 2
3 Jill Gibbs Navarre Flat-Coated Retriever Billings, MT 14.01 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
4 Terry Wink Jackson Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 13.10 14.07 14.07 Junior 2
5 Chase Brown Tobey Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 13.10 14.07 14.07 Junior 3
6 Shannon Romain Liberty Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 11.05 13.06 13.06 Junior 4
7 Bill Mankin Buddy Australian Cattle Dog Billings, MT 12.04 12.09 12.09 Junior 5
Splash #26 on 08/20/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kelly Noyd Rookie Flat-Coated Retriever Townsend, MT 19.00 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Stan Eliason Aly Golden Retriever Billings, MT 16.05 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
3 Marty Golden Cruzan Labrador Retriever Ballantine, MT 16.01 17.02 17.02 Senior 2
4 Marty Golden Dougan Labrador Retriever Ballantine, MT 16.06 16.07 16.07 Senior 3
5 Shannon Romain Liberty Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 13.07 9.10 13.07 Junior 1
6 David Valdez Pancho Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 12.11 13.06 13.06 Junior 2
7 Tom McDonald Pistol Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 9.00 11.08 11.08 Junior 3
8 Scott White Boon German Shorthaired Pointer Colstrip, MT 10.08 11.05 11.05 Junior 4
Splash #27 on 08/20/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kelly Noyd Rookie Flat-Coated Retriever Townsend, MT 18.06 17.03 18.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Marty Golden Dougan Labrador Retriever Ballantine, MT 15.10 17.00 17.00 Senior 2
3 Marty Golden Cruzan Labrador Retriever Ballantine, MT 14.05 15.06 15.06 Senior 3
4 Aaron Johnson Ryder Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 11.11 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
5 Jill Gibbs Navarre Flat-Coated Retriever Billings, MT 14.00 13.08 14.00 Junior 2
6 Ingrid Rosenquist Sinjin Australian Cattle Dog Billings, MT 10.09 9.09 10.09 Junior 3
7 Foster Derek Red Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 6.02 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
8 Zac Kissee Fletcher Golden Retriever Billings , MT 4.00 5.05 5.05 Splash 2
Splash #28 on 08/20/2010
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kelly Noyd Rookie Flat-Coated Retriever Townsend, MT 17.10 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Marty Golden Cruzan Labrador Retriever Ballantine, MT 17.11 13.10 17.11 Senior 2
3 Aaron Johnson Ryder Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 16.02 16.04 16.04 Senior 3
4 Marty Golden Dougan Labrador Retriever Ballantine, MT 16.01 14.01 16.01 Senior 4
5 Tom McDonald Pistol Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 13.11 14.00 14.00 Junior 1
6 David Ridgway Liberty Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 12.08 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
7 Derek Hall Gunner Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 11.08 12.10 12.10 Junior 3
8 Lesli Glen Vanna Labrador Retriever Billings, MT 9.09 12.06 12.06 Junior 4
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com