Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Arizona Wags for Wishes Chandler, AZ

Splash #1 on 01/21/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 23.05 23.08 23.08 Pro 1
2 Marcia Walton Roo Australian Shepherd Chino Valley, AZ 19.10 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
3 Jennifer Metzger Blue Flat-Coated Retriever Telluride, CO 18.08 9.08 18.08 Semi Pro 1
4 Cheryl Christy Bu Labrador Retriever Cornville, AZ 13.06 13.05 13.06 Junior 1
5 WILLIAM WEIGT Zeus Labrador Retriever TOLLESON, AZ 10.00 12.03 12.03 Junior 2
6 Bruce Wehrle Callie Labrador Retriever Katy, TX 7.01 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
7 Darlene Gottwald Relay Border Collie Harvard, IL 5.07 7.08 7.08 Splash 2
8 Phil Cohen Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Monarch Beach, CA 6.10 6.10 6.10 Splash 1
Splash #2 on 01/21/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 24.04 24.04 24.04 Extreme 1
2 Denis Krigbaum Sloan Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 20.02 7.07 20.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Jennifer Metzger Blue Flat-Coated Retriever Telluride, CO 17.11 13.00 17.11 Senior 1
4 Marcia Walton Roo Australian Shepherd Chino Valley, AZ 17.07 16.05 17.07 Senior 2
5 Karla Rocker Ava Border Collie Olathe, KS 14.01 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
6 Adrianne Steimonts Backup Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 11.03 14.02 14.02 Junior 2
7 Cheryl Christy Bu Labrador Retriever Cornville, AZ 12.06 13.05 13.05 Junior 3
8 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 13.04 12.06 13.04 Junior 1
9 David Gaines Rocco Labrador Retriever Bullhead City, AZ 10.10 11.07 11.07 Junior 4
10 Patty Helmig Rock-it Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Tucson , AZ 9.04 8.05 9.04 Splash 1
11 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 6.02 8.06 8.06 Splash 2
12 Sue Cohen Olive Other Monarch Beach, CA 7.07 6.08 7.07 Splash 1
13 Irene Murphy Scrappy Other Phoenix, AZ 6.10 7.05 7.05 Splash 3
14 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 6.08 6.05 6.08 Splash 4
15 Darlene Gottwald Relay Border Collie Harvard, IL 6.04 5.05 6.04 Splash 5
16 Bruce Wehrle Callie Labrador Retriever Katy, TX 5.05 6.03 6.03 Splash 6
17 Beth Nicholson Velcro Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 3.04 3.04 3.04 Splash 7
Splash #3 on 01/21/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 24.09 25.05 25.05 Extreme 1
2 Toni Drugmand Wally Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 19.02 17.07 19.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Marcia Walton Roo Australian Shepherd Chino Valley, AZ 17.10 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
4 Laurie Tully Valor Staffordshire Bull Terrier Wittmann, AZ 15.08 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
5 Charlene Cordiero Nadia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 16.03 16.04 16.04 Senior 3
6 Jan Podlesny Layla Golden Retriever Tempe, AZ 14.10 16.04 16.04 Senior 4
7 Karla Rocker Ava Border Collie Olathe, KS 16.01 15.11 16.01 Senior 5
8 David Gaines Rocco Labrador Retriever Bullhead City, AZ 14.08 11.04 14.08 Junior 1
9 Cheryl Christy Bu Labrador Retriever Cornville, AZ 12.05 13.01 13.01 Junior 2
10 Cortney Adams Ouzo Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 11.06 12.10 12.10 Junior 3
11 Christina Medina Isis Staffordshire Bull Terrier Scottsdale, AZ 10.01 10.07 10.07 Junior 1
12 Brenda Collins Finn Other Phoenix, AZ 10.03 10.01 10.03 Junior 4
13 Judy Overholtzer Yeta Other Prescott, AZ 7.11 7.10 7.11 Splash 1
14 Mirrian Jennings Cowgirl Other Scottsdale, AZ 5.04 7.09 7.09 Splash 1
15 Phil Cohen Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Monarch Beach, CA 6.06 7.04 7.04 Splash 2
16 Irene Murphy Scrappy Other Phoenix, AZ 7.02 6.04 7.02 Splash 2
17 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 6.07 4.03 6.07 Splash 3
18 Bruce Wehrle Callie Labrador Retriever Katy, TX 3.03 6.01 6.01 Splash 4
19 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 5.08 2.11 5.08 Splash 5
20 Beth Nicholson Velcro Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 1.09 5.03 5.03 Splash 6
Splash #4 on 01/21/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Whitney Lighten Saber Border Collie Glendale, AZ 23.02 23.01 23.02 Pro 1
2 Brittany Moss Joner German Shepherd Dog Santee, CA 23.00 20.09 23.00 Pro 2
3 Marcia Walton Roo Australian Shepherd Chino Valley, AZ 19.11 22.00 22.00 Pro 1
4 Charlene Cordiero Kia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 20.04 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 2
5 Traci Johnson Jill Labrador Retriever Peoria, AZ 18.05 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
6 Whitney Lighten Aero Border Collie Glendale, AZ 19.07 19.02 19.07 Semi Pro 2
7 Jonnie Geen Cody Golden Retriever Payson, AZ 13.04 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
8 Cortney Adams Ouzo Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 12.03 14.02 14.02 Junior 2
9 Kathy Hunter Tripp Border Collie Pahrump, NV 12.05 13.11 13.11 Junior 3
10 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 13.06 10.09 13.06 Junior 1
11 Colleen Morita Psycho Border Collie CERRITOS, CA 10.08 12.05 12.05 Junior 4
12 Mary Watcher Mesa Labrador Retriever Huachuca City, AZ 11.07 12.01 12.01 Junior 5
13 Jeff Newman Star Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 10.09 10.08 10.09 Junior 6
14 Traci Johnson Jack Border Collie Peoria, AZ 10.07 10.07 10.07 Junior 7
15 Stephanie Minnella Seek Other San Diego, CA 10.00 10.05 10.05 Junior 8
16 Sue Cohen Olive Other Monarch Beach, CA 8.01 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
17 Nicole Kelly Felix Other Tucson, AZ 8.01 8.04 8.04 Splash 1
18 Irene Murphy Scrappy Other Phoenix, AZ 7.11 7.04 7.11 Splash 2
19 Whitney Lighten Stoli Border Collie Glendale, AZ 7.02 6.10 7.02 Splash 3
20 Michele Moore Boris German Shepherd Dog Queen Creek, AZ 7.01 6.01 7.01 Splash 4
21 Bruce Wehrle Callie Labrador Retriever Katy, TX 6.10 6.01 6.10 Splash 5
22 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 1.04 6.00 6.00 Splash 6
23 Beth Nicholson Velcro Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 5.07 5.05 5.07 Splash 7
24 Jonnie Geen Shocker Rat Terrier Payson, AZ 4.05 4.05 4.05 Splash 1
Splash #5 on 01/22/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 23.02 23.11 23.11 Pro 1
2 Jackson Taylor Jasper Other Pleasant Grove, UT 22.10 21.09 22.10 Pro 1
3 Whitney Lightner Saber Border Collie Glendale, AZ 21.06 16.11 21.06 Pro 2
4 Whitney Lightner Aero Border Collie Glendale, AZ 19.01 18.01 19.01 Semi Pro 1
5 Traci Johnson Jill Labrador Retriever Peoria, AZ 18.10 14.11 18.10 Semi Pro 2
6 Jennifer Metzger Blue Flat-Coated Retriever Telluride, CO 17.11 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 3
7 Cynthia Hamilton Wrigley Other Scottsdale, AZ 15.06 16.10 16.10 Senior 1
8 Laurie Tully Valor Staffordshire Bull Terrier Wittmann, AZ 16.07 15.10 16.07 Senior 2
9 Jeffrey Costello Rosco Labrador Retriever Chandler, AZ 15.02 14.06 15.02 Senior 4
10 Traci Johnson Jack Border Collie Peoria, AZ 13.08 12.05 13.08 Junior 1
11 Cindy Nicoloff River Golden Retriever Peoria, AZ 11.10 10.08 11.10 Junior 2
12 Lisa Givan Brophy Golden Retriever Cave Creek, AZ 10.05 9.03 10.05 Junior 3
13 Angie Ogness Jack Labrador Retriever Buckeye, AZ 10.00 9.10 10.00 Junior 4
14 Bruce Wehrle Callie Labrador Retriever Katy, TX 5.07 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
15 Elaine Alston Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Dana Point, CA 8.02 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
16 Cortney Adams Ouzo Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 8.09 8.08 8.09 Splash 2
17 Nick Del Vecchio Wall-e Other Gilbert, AZ 7.05 7.00 7.05 Splash 3
18 James Swierz Daisy Labrador Retriever Tucson, AZ 7.03 6.02 7.03 Splash 4
19 Whitney Lightner Stoli Border Collie Glendale, AZ 5.04 6.09 6.09 Splash 5
20 Beth Nicholson Velcro Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 0.09 0.07 0.09 Splash 6
Splash #6 on 01/22/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 23.01 23.07 23.07 Pro 1
2 Jackson Taylor Jasper Other Pleasant Grove, UT 21.10 22.05 22.05 Pro 1
3 Traci Johnson Jill Labrador Retriever Peoria, AZ 21.01 18.02 21.01 Pro 2
4 Whitney Lightner Aero Border Collie Glendale, AZ 17.11 16.01 17.11 Senior 1
5 Jennifer Metzger Blue Flat-Coated Retriever Telluride, CO 17.04 17.06 17.06 Senior 2
6 Whitney Lightner Saber Border Collie Glendale, AZ 15.02 16.06 16.06 Senior 3
7 John Podlesny Layla Golden Retriever Tempe, AZ 16.01 15.03 16.01 Senior 4
8 Traci Johnson Jack Border Collie Peoria, AZ 12.10 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
9 Cheryl Christy Bu Labrador Retriever Cornville, AZ 14.00 13.03 14.00 Junior 2
10 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 13.11 12.03 13.11 Junior 1
11 Jennifer Donley Frisco Chesapeake Bay Retriever Phoenix, AZ 12.09 10.11 12.09 Junior 3
12 Frank Jones Maggie Other Chandler, AZ 12.04 12.04 12.04 Junior 4
13 Patty Helmig Kahuna Labrador Retriever Tucson , AZ 10.09 11.04 11.04 Junior 5
14 Lisa Givan Brophy Golden Retriever Cave Creek, AZ 11.04 10.01 11.04 Junior 6
15 Sue Cohen Olive Other Monarch Beach, CA 10.02 10.10 10.10 Junior 1
16 Nick Del Vecchio Wall-e Other Gilbert, AZ 9.09 10.08 10.08 Junior 7
17 Cortney Adams Ouzo Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 8.04 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
18 Phil Cohen Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Monarch Beach, CA 9.02 8.07 9.02 Splash 2
19 Bruce Wehrle Callie Labrador Retriever Katy, TX 8.07 NJ 8.07 Splash 2
20 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 8.06 4.11 8.06 Splash 3
21 Peggy MacCallum Sassy Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 4.11 7.09 7.09 Splash 4
22 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 7.00 5.08 7.00 Splash 5
23 Paul Lovett Buddy Doberman Pinscher Phoenix, AZ 4.07 6.04 6.04 Splash 6
24 James Swierz Daisy Labrador Retriever Tucson, AZ 6.00 4.01 6.00 Splash 7
25 Whitney Lightner Stoli Border Collie Glendale, AZ 5.08 4.06 5.08 Splash 8
26 Kyle Myler Cinch Other Mesa, AZ 4.07 5.06 5.06 Splash 1
27 Beth Nicholson Velcro Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 1.09 1.09 1.09 Splash 9
Splash #7 on 01/22/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 25.01 25.05 25.05 Extreme 1
2 Jackson Taylor Jasper Other Pleasant Grove, UT 21.08 22.07 22.07 Pro 1
3 Traci Johnson Jill Labrador Retriever Peoria, AZ 21.03 18.03 21.03 Pro 2
4 Elsa Brett Leo Golden Retriever Scottsdale, AZ 21.00 21.01 21.01 Pro 3
5 Denis Krigbaum Sloan Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 20.05 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 4
6 Karen Hensel Pro Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 19.05 19.02 19.05 Semi Pro 1
7 Whitney Lightner Aero Border Collie Glendale, AZ 18.03 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 2
8 Whitney Lightner Saber Border Collie Glendale, AZ 17.08 7.11 17.08 Senior 3
9 Laurie Tully Valor Staffordshire Bull Terrier Wittmann, AZ 17.05 15.09 17.05 Senior 1
10 Julie Barnes Tazmo Chesapeake Bay Retriever Glendale, AZ 14.10 15.05 15.05 Senior 4
11 Traci Johnson Jack Border Collie Peoria, AZ 15.01 12.05 15.01 Senior 5
12 Kellie Gray Hannah Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sun City, AZ 14.06 13.10 14.06 Junior 1
13 Jan Podlesny Layla Golden Retriever Tempe, AZ 13.04 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
14 Toni Drugmand Stuff Other Phoenix, AZ 14.05 12.10 14.05 Junior 3
15 Adrianne Steimonts Backup Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 13.01 13.11 13.11 Junior 4
16 Crys Bean Daphnye Labrador Retriever Tempe, AZ 12.10 11.09 12.10 Junior 5
17 Cortney Adams Jigger Other Glendale, AZ 10.08 11.06 11.06 Junior 6
18 Jennifer Donley Frisco Chesapeake Bay Retriever Phoenix, AZ 11.03 10.02 11.03 Junior 7
19 Debi Moser Sage Golden Retriever Tempe, AZ 7.07 5.01 7.07 Splash 1
20 Cortney Adams Ouzo Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 7.05 5.08 7.05 Splash 2
21 Elicia Calhoun Toby Border Collie Scottsdale, AZ 7.05 0.00 7.05 Splash 3
22 Bruce Wehrle Callie Labrador Retriever Katy, TX 5.06 0.00 5.06 Splash 4
23 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 4.00 4.04 4.04 Splash 5
24 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 3.02 4.02 4.02 Splash 6
25 Leigh Fowler Captain Jack Border Collie Scottsdale, AZ 0.00 1.04 1.04 Splash 7
Splash #8 on 01/22/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 26.02 25.00 26.02 Extreme 1
2 Jackson Taylor Jasper Other Pleasant Grove, UT 21.11 21.11 21.11 Pro 1
3 Karen Hensel Pro Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 21.04 19.06 21.04 Pro 2
4 Whitney Lightner Aero Border Collie Glendale, AZ 19.03 18.02 19.03 Semi Pro 1
5 Whitney Lightner Saber Border Collie Glendale, AZ 17.09 NJ 17.09 Senior 2
6 Reid Donley Frisco Chesapeake Bay Retriever Phoenix, AZ 11.04 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
7 Kelley Maki Zoey Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 11.02 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
8 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 12.04 13.04 13.04 Junior 1
9 Sue Cohen Olive Other Monarch Beach, CA 10.02 8.09 10.02 Junior 1
10 Cortney Adams Jigger Other Glendale, AZ 7.08 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
11 Cortney Adams Ouzo Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 7.10 8.04 8.04 Splash 2
12 Jonnie Geen Shooter Rat Terrier Payson, AZ 5.06 NJ 5.06 Splash 1
13 Jonnie Geen Dash Golden Retriever Payson, AZ 5.00 0.00 5.00 Splash 3
14 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 4.04 4.01 4.04 Splash 4
15 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 3.03 4.02 4.02 Splash 5
16 Beth Nicholson Velcro Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 1.03 3.08 3.08 Splash 6
17 Whitney Lightner Stoli Border Collie Glendale, AZ 3.03 NJ 3.03 Splash 7
Splash #9 on 01/23/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 25.04 25.11 25.11 Extreme 1
2 Jackson Taylor Jasper Other Pleasant Grove, UT 22.00 22.03 22.03 Pro 1
3 Adrianne Steimonts Backup Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 16.03 15.09 16.03 Senior 1
4 Taylor Specht Gunner Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 14.00 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
5 Cortney Adams Jigger Other Glendale, AZ 11.11 10.04 11.11 Junior 2
6 Phil Cohen Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Monarch Beach, CA 10.02 11.00 11.00 Junior 1
7 Alicia Nicholas Pickle Border Collie Peoria, AZ 9.09 9.07 9.09 Splash 1
8 Irene Murphy Scrappy Other Phoenix, AZ 7.05 7.11 7.11 Splash 2
9 Cortney Adams Ouzo Labrador Retriever Glendale, AZ 7.01 7.02 7.02 Splash 3
10 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 5.00 5.05 5.05 Splash 4
11 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 4.11 NJ 4.11 Splash 5
12 Bruce Wehrle Callie Labrador Retriever Katy, TX 4.09 NJ 4.09 Splash 6
Splash #10 on 01/23/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jackson Taylor Jasper Other Pleasant Grove, UT 21.01 20.11 21.01 Pro 1
2 Elsa Brett Leo Golden Retriever Scottsdale, AZ 19.11 18.04 19.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Amber Abbott Joker Border Collie Peoria, AZ 19.01 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
4 Adrianne Steimonts Backup Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 15.11 16.06 16.06 Senior 3
5 Nick Del Vecchio Walle Great Dane Gilbert, AZ 15.03 15.07 15.07 Senior 4
6 Toni Drugmand Wall-e Other Phoenix, AZ 13.03 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
7 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 13.07 12.02 13.07 Junior 1
8 Travis Russon Nixon Border Collie Chandler, AZ 10.05 11.01 11.01 Junior 2
9 Stephine Swan Goofy Other Phoenix, AZ 10.09 8.03 10.09 Junior 3
10 Cortney Adams Jigger Other Glendale, AZ 8.08 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
11 Sue Cohen Olive Other Monarch Beach, CA 9.01 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
12 Alicia Nicholas Pickle Border Collie Peoria, AZ 9.03 9.00 9.03 Splash 2
13 Irene Murphy Scrappy Other Phoenix, AZ 8.07 7.10 8.07 Splash 3
Lap Dog Finals on 01/23/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 14.09 12.02 14.09
2 Phil Cohen Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Monarch Beach, CA 10.10 10.00 10.10
3 Sue Cohen Olive Other Monarch Beach, CA 8.06 10.08 10.08
4 Judy Overholtzer Yeta Other Prescott, AZ 7.09 9.04 9.04
5 Kyle Myler Cinch Other Mesa, AZ NJ 6.06 6.06
Open Finals on 01/23/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Whitney Lighten Aero Border Collie Glendale, AZ 20.02 17.01 20.02
2 Jennifer Metzger Blue Flat-Coated Retriever Telluride, CO 19.03 19.04 19.04
3 Charlene Cordiero Nadia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 17.06 15.03 17.06
4 Adrianne Steimonts Backup Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 17.03 15.03 17.03
5 Jan Podlesny Layla Golden Retriever Tempe, AZ 16.03 15.03 16.03
6 Mary Watcher Mesa Labrador Retriever Huachuca City, AZ 14.08 11.11 14.08
7 Reid Donley Frisco Chesapeake Bay Retriever Phoenix, AZ 11.09 13.10 13.10
8 Traci Johnson Jack Border Collie Peoria, AZ 12.04 13.01 13.01
9 Travis Russon Nixon Border Collie Chandler, AZ 10.03 11.10 11.10
10 Bruce Wehrle Callie Labrador Retriever Katy, TX 1.00 5.09 5.09
11 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 1.07 5.04 5.04
Pro Finals on 01/23/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 25.04 23.02 25.04
2 Traci Johnson Jill Labrador Retriever Peoria, AZ 19.09 22.10 22.10
3 Brittany Moss Joner German Shepherd Dog Santee, CA 21.11 22.05 22.05
4 Jackson Taylor Jasper Other Pleasant Grove, UT 21.09 21.03 21.09
5 Denis Krigbaum Sloan Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 20.08 21.05 21.05
6 Elsa Brett Leo Golden Retriever Scottsdale, AZ 20.09 19.05 20.09
7 Whitney Lighten Saber Border Collie Glendale, AZ 20.02 17.08 20.02
8 Marcia Walton Roo Australian Shepherd Chino Valley, AZ 19.06 19.06 19.06
9 Amber Abbott Joker Border Collie Peoria, AZ 19.06 19.00 19.06
10 Charlene Cordiero Kia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 16.02 19.06 19.06
11 Karen Hensel Pro Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 17.08 14.11 17.08
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com