Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Bass Pro Shops Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Splash 1 on 07/01/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 24.11 25.03 25.03 Extreme 1
2 Ursula Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 23.10 24.02 24.02 Extreme 2
3 Charlene Cordiero Kia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 20.00 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
4 Vit Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 19.06 19.01 19.06 Semi Pro 1
5 Ken Jones Kona Golden Retriever Diamond Bar , CA 18.07 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 2
6 Amanda Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 18.04 13.07 18.04 Semi Pro 3
7 Ramona Audette Anton Labrador Retriever Downey, CA 17.05 17.07 17.07 Senior 4
8 Leslie Kuenzig McCoy Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 17.04 17.01 17.04 Senior 5
9 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 16.05 14.09 16.05 Senior 6
10 Karen Hensel Pro Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 13.06 16.04 16.04 Senior 7
11 Tom Maioli Molly Godiva Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 15.06 15.01 15.06 Senior 8
12 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 11.05 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
13 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.10 14.07 14.07 Junior 2
14 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 13.02 14.07 14.07 Junior 3
15 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 13.10 10.09 13.10 Junior 4
16 Tim Layton Morgan Labrador Retriever Moreno Valley, CA 11.11 12.05 12.05 Junior 5
17 Lise Strum Mona Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 10.06 8.04 10.06 Junior 6
18 Cori Kruml Dusty Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 9.09 10.01 10.01 Junior 7
19 Kevern McCarthy Beckett Flat-Coated Retriever South Pasadena, CA 9.10 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
20 ROBERT LIVELL CHARM Belgian Malinois Norco, CA 7.03 9.07 9.07 Splash 2
21 Brooke Tyson Chase Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 9.04 8.08 9.04 Splash 3
22 Frank Wilbur Charlotte Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 6.10 5.07 6.10 Splash 4
23 Crissy Crismon Timber German Shorthaired Pointer Norco, CA 6.03 6.06 6.06 Splash 5
24 Penny Scott-Fox Turner Flat-Coated Retriever Altadena, CA 2.06 3.04 3.04 Splash 6
Splash 2 on 07/01/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 25.05 25.06 25.06 Extreme 1
2 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 23.03 23.08 23.08 Pro 2
3 Ursula Kinley Sniper Border Collie San Jose, CA 22.02 21.01 22.02 Pro 1
4 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 21.08 21.03 21.08 Pro 2
5 Charlene Cordiero Kia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 21.05 20.07 21.05 Pro 3
6 Kate Bernstein Oliver Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 16.08 21.02 21.02 Pro 4
7 Marcus Jacobson Nolan Labrador Retriever Irvine, CA 20.08 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 5
8 Marc Marsceill Dakota Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 19.08 19.05 19.08 Semi Pro 1
9 Ken Jones Kona Golden Retriever Diamond Bar , CA 19.06 18.04 19.06 Semi Pro 2
10 Marc Marsceill Diesel Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 18.05 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 3
11 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 17.11 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 4
12 Karen Hensel Pro Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 18.01 17.07 18.01 Semi Pro 5
13 Cynthia Hamilton Wrigley Other Scottsdale, AZ 18.00 17.00 18.00 Semi Pro 1
14 Leslie Kuenzig McCoy Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 16.08 15.05 16.08 Senior 6
15 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 12.02 16.03 16.03 Senior 7
16 Teri Hauck Little Roo Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 15.09 15.10 15.10 Senior 8
17 Ramona Audette Anton Labrador Retriever Downey, CA 15.07 11.02 15.07 Senior 9
18 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 14.03 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
19 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 12.05 13.09 13.09 Junior 2
20 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 7.02 13.09 13.09 Junior 3
21 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 12.05 13.02 13.02 Junior 4
22 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 13.00 12.06 13.00 Junior 5
23 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 10.11 12.07 12.07 Junior 6
24 Cori Kruml Dusty Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 10.01 10.08 10.08 Junior 7
25 Mike Rodrigues Carly Hooligan Newfoundland Riverside, CA 9.09 6.08 9.09 Splash 1
26 Julie Ritter Katie Labrador Retriever Tustin, CA 8.06 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
27 Barbra Kruml Frankie Australian Shepherd Perris, CA 7.04 8.02 8.02 Splash 3
28 Lise Ann Strum Mona Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 7.08 4.05 7.08 Splash 4
29 Kevern McCarthy Beckett Flat-Coated Retriever South Pasadena, CA 6.09 7.05 7.05 Splash 5
30 Crissy Crismon Timber German Shorthaired Pointer Norco, CA 5.03 6.11 6.11 Splash 6
31 Vit Kruml Scooter Rottweiler Norco, CA NJ 4.06 4.06 Splash 1
32 Penny Scott-Fox Turner Flat-Coated Retriever Altadena, CA 3.00 3.05 3.05 Splash 7
Splash 3 on 07/01/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ursula Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 24.01 23.11 24.01 Extreme 1
2 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 18.08 23.09 23.09 Pro 2
3 Kate Bernstein Oliver Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 22.08 20.09 22.08 Pro 1
4 Marc Marsceill Dakota Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 19.10 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 2
5 Marc Marsceill Diesel Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 17.05 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
6 Amanda Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 19.06 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 2
7 Charlene Cordiero Kia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 19.01 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 3
8 Ken Jones Kona Golden Retriever Diamond Bar , CA 18.01 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 4
9 Cynthia Hamilton Wrigley Other Scottsdale, AZ 15.05 16.08 16.08 Senior 1
10 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 13.05 12.04 13.05 Junior 1
11 Miki Shannon Guenevere Golden Retriever Mission Hills, CA 13.03 13.01 13.03 Junior 2
12 Tim Layton Morgan Labrador Retriever Moreno Valley, CA 11.04 13.01 13.01 Junior 3
13 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 12.11 12.06 12.11 Junior 4
14 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 12.07 12.09 12.09 Junior 5
15 Matt Graham Sabaka (pron. Sa-ba'-ka) Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 12.08 12.06 12.08 Junior 6
16 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 10.06 11.09 11.09 Junior 7
17 Cori Kruml Dusty Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 11.04 11.04 11.04 Junior 8
18 Lise Strum Mona Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 7.07 8.00 8.00 Splash 1
19 Miki Shannon Poppins Golden Retriever Mission Hills, CA 3.01 3.03 3.03 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 07/01/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum     San Diego, CA 24.11 25.03 25.03 Extreme 1
2 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 20.02 22.07 22.07 Pro 1
3 Kate Bernstein Oliver Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 20.10 22.00 22.00 Pro 2
4 Amanda Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 19.10 19.03 19.10 Semi Pro 1
5 Ursula Kinley Sniper Border Collie San Jose, CA 18.08 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 2
6 Vit Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 18.09 18.08 18.09 Semi Pro 3
7 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 14.04 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
8 Matt Graham Sabaka (pron. Sa-ba'-ka) Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 12.07 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
9 Miki Shannon Guenevere Golden Retriever Mission Hills, CA 14.02 14.04 14.04 Junior 3
10 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 13.04 13.00 13.04 Junior 4
11 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 11.11 13.00 13.00 Junior 5
12 Steve Ecks Nestle' Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 10.02 11.01 11.01 Junior 6
13 Cori Kruml Dusty Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 11.00 10.03 11.00 Junior 7
14 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 10.02 9.03 10.02 Junior 8
15 Cori Kruml Olive Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 7.05 8.05 8.05 Splash 1
16 Janet De La Torre Cosmo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 7.04 7.05 7.05 Splash 2
17 Miki Shannon Poppins Golden Retriever Mission Hills, CA 3.08 4.02 4.02 Splash 3
Splash 5 on 07/02/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Marc Marsceill Dakota Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 15.08 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
2 Michael Goguen Mischief Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 20.08 20.06 20.08 Semi Pro 2
3 Marc Marsceill Diesel Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 17.02 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 3
4 JOHN HOTTINGA Sienna Labrador Retriever DOWNEY, CA 20.00 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 4
5 Ken Jones Kona Golden Retriever Diamond Bar , CA 18.10 18.03 18.10 Semi Pro 1
6 Paris Lemons Brindle Chesapeake Bay Retriever Ontario, CA 18.02 17.04 18.02 Semi Pro 2
7 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 14.11 17.10 17.10 Senior 3
8 Cynthia Hamilton Wrigley Other Scottsdale, AZ 15.06 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
9 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 15.07 17.01 17.01 Senior 4
10 Calvin Fujimura Lucy Liu American Pit Bull Terrier Bonita, CA 16.09 16.03 16.09 Senior 5
11 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 15.11 15.04 15.11 Senior 6
12 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 14.08 15.11 15.11 Senior 7
13 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 14.09 15.05 15.05 Senior 8
14 Christine Edwards Scrappy-Doo Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 11.01 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
15 Matt Graham Sabaka (pron. Sa-ba'-ka) Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 13.08 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
16 Beverly Parker Wiley Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 13.09 13.07 13.09 Junior 3
17 Tom Maioli Molly Godiva Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 13.08 12.06 13.08 Junior 4
18 Josh Levine Wrigley Labrador Retriever Granada Hills, CA 13.04 12.08 13.04 Junior 5
19 Elisa Becker Julia Labrador Retriever Malibu, CA 12.07 13.03 13.03 Junior 6
20 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 13.03 12.05 13.03 Junior 7
21 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 10.10 13.03 13.03 Junior 8
22 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 13.01 11.01 13.01 Junior 2
23 Susan De Antonio Buddy Labrador Retriever Alta Loma, CA 11.00 12.09 12.09 Junior 9
24 Lisa Collier Kaycee English Springer Spaniel Glendora, CA 10.11 12.06 12.06 Junior 1
25 Elaine Alston Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Monarch Beach, CA 12.06 11.03 12.06 Junior 1
26 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 11.06 12.06 12.06 Junior 10
27 Cori Kruml Olive Other Norco, CA 11.11 11.08 11.11 Junior 1
28 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 11.11 11.11 11.11 Junior 11
29 Kathy Lindley Bella American Pit Bull Terrier Dana Point, CA 11.05 9.04 11.05 Junior 12
30 KAREN RAMOS XAVI Labrador Retriever COVINA, CA 11.01 11.00 11.01 Junior 13
31 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 11.01 7.08 11.01 Junior 14
32 Christine Edwards Bubbles Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 10.07 10.01 10.07 Junior 2
33 Carla Grace Gracie Golden Retriever Burbank, CA 10.03 10.07 10.07 Junior 15
34 Jason McGraw Dug Golden Retriever Ranchcucamonga, CA 7.08 6.03 7.08 Splash 1
35 Christine Edwards Cam American Staffordshire Terrier Oceanside, CA 4.07 5.02 5.02 Splash 2
36 Christine Edwards Alley-Cat Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 3.01 4.02 4.02 Splash 1
37 Christine Edwards Lily Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 2.06 NJ 2.06 Splash 2
Splash 6 on 07/02/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum     San Diego, CA 23.03 25.07 25.07 Extreme 1
2 Michael Goguen Mischief Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 21.02 20.08 21.02 Pro 1
3 Marc Marsceill Dakota Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 19.07 17.11 19.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 18.04 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 2
5 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 17.11 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 3
6 JOHN HOTTINGA Sienna Labrador Retriever DOWNEY, CA 15.04 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 4
7 Stephanie Colman Quiz Golden Retriever Van Nuys, CA 17.04 16.11 17.04 Senior 5
8 Paris Lemons Brindle Chesapeake Bay Retriever Ontario, CA 17.02 16.08 17.02 Senior 6
9 Ken Jones Kona Golden Retriever Diamond Bar , CA 16.08 16.05 16.08 Senior 7
10 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 13.09 16.05 16.05 Senior 8
11 Marc Marsceill Diesel Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 16.03 12.02 16.03 Senior 9
12 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 15.09 15.07 15.09 Senior 10
13 Cynthia Hamilton Wrigley Other Scottsdale, AZ 9.07 15.01 15.01 Senior 1
14 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 15.01 15.01 15.01 Senior 11
15 Calvin Fujimura Lucy Liu American Pit Bull Terrier Bonita, CA 15.00 14.08 15.00 Senior 12
16 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 14.03 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
17 Cori Kruml Olive Other Norco, CA 13.00 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
18 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 13.11 13.10 13.11 Junior 2
19 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 13.11 11.11 13.11 Junior 3
20 Elisa Becker Julia Labrador Retriever Malibu, CA 12.04 13.08 13.08 Junior 3
21 Beverly Parker Wiley Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 12.05 13.05 13.05 Junior 4
22 Matt Graham Sabaka (pron. Sa-ba'-ka) Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 11.02 13.05 13.05 Junior 5
23 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 11.08 13.03 13.03 Junior 6
24 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 11.10 13.01 13.01 Junior 7
25 Christine Edwards Scrappy-Doo Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 13.01 11.00 13.01 Junior 8
26 Susan De Antonio Buddy Labrador Retriever Alta Loma, CA 10.09 13.00 13.00 Junior 9
27 Christine Edwards Bubbles Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 12.07 12.04 12.07 Junior 1
28 Josh Levine Wrigley Labrador Retriever Granada Hills, CA 12.00 12.06 12.06 Junior 10
29 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 11.01 12.05 12.05 Junior 11
30 Kathy Lindley Bella American Pit Bull Terrier Dana Point, CA 9.06 12.00 12.00 Junior 12
31 Steve Ecks Nestle Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 9.11 11.09 11.09 Junior 13
32 Carla Grace Gracie Golden Retriever Burbank, CA 11.00 8.11 11.00 Junior 14
33 Eden Heigel Lorcan Jack Russell Terrier Los Angeles , CA 10.07 9.09 10.07 Junior 2
34 Elaine Alston Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Monarch Beach, CA 9.08 10.05 10.05 Junior 3
35 Cori Kruml Bandit Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 10.02 6.10 10.02 Junior 15
36 Cori Kruml Olive Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 7.11 8.08 8.08 Splash 1
37 Janet De La Torre Cosmo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 8.07 8.05 8.07 Splash 2
38 Lise Strum Mona Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 8.03 6.08 8.03 Splash 3
39 Christine Edwards Foxy Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 5.11 6.05 6.05 Splash 1
40 Christine Edwards Cam American Staffordshire Terrier Oceanside, CA 5.08 4.07 5.08 Splash 4
41 Christine Edwards Alley-Cat Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 3.01 3.03 3.03 Splash 1
42 Christine Edwards Lily Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA NJ 1.08 1.08 Splash 2
Splash 7 on 07/02/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum     San Diego, CA 25.02 26.01 26.01 Extreme 1
2 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 22.07 22.00 22.07 Pro 1
3 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 21.02 18.10 21.02 Pro 2
4 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 17.00 21.00 21.00 Pro 3
5 Marc Marsceill Diesel Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 16.03 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
6 Marc Marsceill Dakota Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 19.02 18.10 19.02 Semi Pro 2
7 Jennifer Tudor Zoe Labrador Retriever Pasadena, CA 18.10 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 3
8 Amanda Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 17.10 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 4
9 Paris Lemons Brindle Chesapeake Bay Retriever Ontario, CA 17.01 17.03 17.03 Senior 5
10 Sean Woods Stella Other Menifee, CA 17.02 14.03 17.02 Senior 6
11 Teri Hauck Little Roo Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 15.01 16.02 16.02 Senior 7
12 Cori Kruml Olive Other Norco, CA 15.02 13.06 15.02 Senior 1
13 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 14.01 15.02 15.02 Senior 8
14 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 15.02 12.09 15.02 Senior 9
15 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 15.02 12.00 15.02 Senior 10
16 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 14.03 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
17 Matt Graham Sabaka (pron. Sa-ba'-ka) Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 14.10 12.03 14.10 Junior 2
18 Christine Edwards Scrappy-Doo Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 14.03 2.04 14.03 Junior 3
19 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 14.00 13.09 14.00 Junior 2
20 Christine Edwards Bubbles Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 13.09 9.04 13.09 Junior 3
21 Beverly Parker Wiley Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 13.07 13.00 13.07 Junior 4
22 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 13.07 12.03 13.07 Junior 5
23 Tim Layton Morgan Labrador Retriever Moreno Valley, CA 10.07 13.06 13.06 Junior 6
24 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 13.05 13.04 13.05 Junior 7
25 Elisa Becker Julia Labrador Retriever Malibu, CA 12.09 13.05 13.05 Junior 8
26 Elaine Alston Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Monarch Beach, CA 12.05 12.05 12.05 Junior 1
27 Josh Levine Wrigley Labrador Retriever Granada Hills, CA 12.00 12.04 12.04 Junior 9
28 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 9.03 12.03 12.03 Junior 10
29 Tony Tiangco Maya Labrador Retriever Lake Forest, CA 8.01 12.00 12.00 Junior 11
30 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 11.06 8.02 11.06 Junior 12
31 Eden Heigel Lorcan Jack Russell Terrier Los Angeles , CA 10.05 10.05 10.05 Junior 2
32 Jordyn Greene Bella Other Hawthorne, CA 7.11 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
33 Jeffery Marino Stevie Border Collie Riverside, CA 9.02 7.02 9.02 Splash 2
34 Cori Kruml Bandit Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 7.11 4.07 7.11 Splash 3
35 Janet De La Torre Cosmo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 6.06 7.03 7.03 Splash 4
36 Christine Edwards Cam American Staffordshire Terrier Oceanside, CA 5.02 6.04 6.04 Splash 5
37 Daniela Motte Cece Other Arcadia, CA 4.00 3.04 4.00 Splash 6
38 Christine Edwards Alley-Cat Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 3.11 NJ 3.11 Splash 1
Splash 8 on 07/02/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 22.11 22.10 22.11 Pro 1
2 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 20.11 18.10 20.11 Semi Pro 2
3 Jennifer Tudor Zoe Labrador Retriever Pasadena, CA 19.09 19.07 19.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 19.02 18.00 19.02 Semi Pro 2
5 Lynn Ward Pacho Other Las Vegas, NV 17.06 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 3
6 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 17.03 12.01 17.03 Senior 4
7 Stephanie Swan Goofey Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 15.02 16.05 16.05 Senior 5
8 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 13.09 15.06 15.06 Senior 6
9 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 14.00 15.05 15.05 Senior 7
10 Cori Kruml Olive Other Norco, CA 14.06 15.03 15.03 Senior 1
11 Matt Graham Sabaka (pron. Sa-ba'-ka) Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 14.05 15.03 15.03 Senior 8
12 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 13.05 15.00 15.00 Senior 9
13 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 14.05 13.05 14.05 Junior 1
14 Tim Layton Morgan Labrador Retriever Moreno Valley, CA 12.00 12.10 12.10 Junior 2
15 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 12.03 12.05 12.05 Junior 1
16 Elaine Alston Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Monarch Beach, CA 12.05 11.09 12.05 Junior 2
17 Christine Edwards Bubbles Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 12.05 NJ 12.05 Junior 3
18 Christine Edwards Scrappy-Doo Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 12.02 6.06 12.02 Junior 3
19 Jeff Greene Dakota Labrador Retriever Jamul, CA 11.08 10.03 11.08 Junior 4
20 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 9.10 11.05 11.05 Junior 5
21 Marva Anderson Calli Labrador Retriever Riverside, CA 8.09 10.05 10.05 Junior 6
22 Jeremy Abad Olive Labrador Retriever La Puente, CA 9.03 10.00 10.00 Junior 7
23 Mark Musil Tucker Labrador Retriever Murrietta, CA 9.03 10.00 10.00 Junior 8
24 Jordyn Green Bella Other Hawthorne, CA 9.06 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
25 Jason McGraw Dug Golden Retriever Ranchcucamonga, CA 8.00 9.11 9.11 Splash 2
26 Julie Zepnak Buckshot Labrador Retriever Alta Loma, CA 7.09 9.02 9.02 Splash 3
27 Grete Sampson Rocco Other Azusa, CA 8.11 2.00 8.11 Splash 4
28 Kyle Lukens Striker Labrador Retriever Riverside, CA 8.07 8.07 8.07 Splash 5
29 Matthew Vega Mo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 7.07 7.02 7.07 Splash 6
30 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 5.09 7.00 7.00 Splash 7
31 Janet Greene Dodge Labrador Retriever Jamul, CA 5.10 6.05 6.05 Splash 8
32 Christine Edwards Cam American Staffordshire Terrier Oceanside, CA 5.03 NJ 5.03 Splash 9
33 Christine Edwards Alley-Cat Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 3.06 3.03 3.06 Splash 1
Super Vertical on 07/02/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Gabriel Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 7.02 0.00 7.02 Splash -1
2 Lise Strum     San Diego, CA 6.08 0.00 6.08 Splash -1
3 Amanda Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 6.06 0.00 6.06 Splash -1
4 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 6.02 0.00 6.02 Splash -1
5 Vit Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 5.10 0.00 5.10 Splash -1
6 Stephanie Swan Goofey Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 5.08 0.00 5.08 Splash -1
7 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 5.02 0.00 5.02 Splash -1
8 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 5.02 0.00 5.02 Splash -1
9 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 4.04 0.00 4.04 Splash -1
Splash 9 on 07/03/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum     San Diego, CA 24.05 24.02 24.05 Extreme 1
2 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 24.02 18.08 24.02 Extreme 2
3 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 19.08 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Ben Harrison Juno Labrador Retriever Bell Canyon, CA 20.02 19.11 20.02 Semi Pro 2
5 JOHN HOTTINGA Sienna Labrador Retriever DOWNEY, CA 16.08 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
6 Cynthia Hamilton Wrigley Other Scottsdale, AZ 19.06 18.08 19.06 Semi Pro 1
7 Carlie Hauck Chase Chesapeake Bay Retriever Canyon Country, CA 18.01 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
8 Lynn Ward Pacho Other Las Vegas, NV 17.04 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 3
9 Marc Marsceill Diesel Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 16.09 17.05 17.05 Senior 4
10 Tang Nguyen C2 Other Costa Mesa, CA 16.00 16.04 16.04 Senior 5
11 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 12.04 16.00 16.00 Senior 6
12 Cori Kruml Olive Other Norco, CA 15.04 15.11 15.11 Senior 1
13 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 13.05 15.08 15.08 Senior 7
14 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 14.08 15.07 15.07 Senior 8
15 Megan Radley Lacey Labrador Retriever Rancho cucamonga, CA 12.04 15.03 15.03 Senior 9
16 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 13.05 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
17 Al Epps Storm Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 12.06 14.10 14.10 Junior 2
18 Matt Graham Sabaka (pron. Sa-ba'-ka) Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 14.01 13.07 14.01 Junior 3
19 Christine Edwards Bubbles Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 13.10 11.06 13.10 Junior 2
20 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 13.07 13.05 13.07 Junior 3
21 Mike Rodrigues Carly Hooligan Newfoundland Riverside, CA 11.10 13.02 13.02 Junior 4
22 Elaine Alston Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Monarch Beach, CA 12.11 12.01 12.11 Junior 1
23 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 12.11 11.07 12.11 Junior 5
24 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 12.06 11.07 12.06 Junior 6
25 Eric Darling Ben Labrador Retriever Ventura, CA 8.10 12.06 12.06 Junior 7
26 Christine Edwards Scrappy-Doo Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 12.03 NJ 12.03 Junior 8
27 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 11.02 11.05 11.05 Junior 9
28 Tony Tiangco Maya Labrador Retriever Lake Forest, CA 10.05 10.07 10.07 Junior 10
29 Nicole Wakida Twister American Eskimo Dog Irvine, CA 8.06 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
30 Debbie Westbrook Oliver Labrador Retriever Dana Point, CA 8.04 7.06 8.04 Splash 1
31 Jason McGraw Dug Golden Retriever Ranchcucamonga, CA 6.09 7.06 7.06 Splash 2
32 Lise Strum Mona Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 5.07 6.11 6.11 Splash 3
33 Christine Edwards Cam American Staffordshire Terrier Oceanside, CA 5.05 6.02 6.02 Splash 4
34 Amanda Kinley Alley-Cat Staffordshire Bull Terrier San Jose, CA 4.03 5.04 5.04 Splash 2
35 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 4.09 4.02 4.09 Splash 5
36 Valentina Foster Sneaky American Pit Bull Terrier Edwards, CA 3.06 4.06 4.06 Splash 6
37 Christine Edwards Lily Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 3.05 NJ 3.05 Splash 1
38 Craig Ory Windsor Labrador Retriever Riverside, CA 1.11 2.00 2.00 Splash 7
Splash 10 on 07/03/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ursula Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 24.07 24.07 24.07 Extreme 1
2 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 21.02 22.03 22.03 Pro 1
3 Ben Harrison Juno Labrador Retriever Bell Canyon, CA 20.02 19.05 20.02 Semi Pro 2
4 JOHN HOTTINGA Sienna Labrador Retriever DOWNEY, CA 20.02 16.04 20.02 Semi Pro 3
5 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 19.11 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 4
6 Michael Goguen Mischief Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 19.01 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 1
7 Amanda Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 19.04 17.06 19.04 Semi Pro 2
8 Lynn Ward Pacho Other Las Vegas, NV 18.03 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 3
9 Stephanie Swan Goofey Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 17.06 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 4
10 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 18.10 18.07 18.10 Semi Pro 5
11 Cynthia Hamilton Wrigley Other Scottsdale, AZ 18.06 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 1
12 Carlie Hauck Chase Chesapeake Bay Retriever Canyon Country, CA 18.01 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 6
13 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 16.02 17.05 17.05 Senior 7
14 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 15.01 16.03 16.03 Senior 8
15 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 15.07 15.10 15.10 Senior 9
16 Teri Hauck Little Roo Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 15.01 15.08 15.08 Senior 10
17 Cori Kruml Olive Other Norco, CA 15.05 15.06 15.06 Senior 1
18 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 15.03 15.04 15.04 Senior 11
19 Matt Graham Sabaka (pron. Sa-ba'-ka) Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 11.08 15.00 15.00 Senior 12
20 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 14.09 11.11 14.09 Junior 2
21 Eric Darling Ben Labrador Retriever Ventura, CA 11.04 13.06 13.06 Junior 1
22 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 10.11 13.05 13.05 Junior 2
23 Tim Layton Morgan Labrador Retriever Moreno Valley, CA 13.04 12.05 13.04 Junior 3
24 Elaine Alston Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Monarch Beach, CA 12.05 11.06 12.05 Junior 1
25 ROBERT LIVELL CHARM Belgian Malinois Norco, CA 9.11 11.03 11.03 Junior 4
26 Lyla Clare Kosobucki Elsee Other Riverside, CA 9.08 10.08 10.08 Junior 5
27 Jeremy Abad Olive Labrador Retriever La Puente, CA 10.04 8.09 10.04 Junior 6
28 Cori Kruml Bandit Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 9.11 8.11 9.11 Splash 1
29 Nicole Wakida Twister American Eskimo Dog Irvine, CA 8.05 9.10 9.10 Splash 2
30 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 9.05 9.10 9.10 Splash 2
31 Debbie Westbrook Oliver Labrador Retriever Dana Point, CA 8.08 8.08 8.08 Splash 3
32 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 8.00 7.05 8.00 Splash 4
33 Janet De La Torre Cosmo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 6.11 7.07 7.07 Splash 5
34 Jason McGraw Scarlet Golden Retriever Ranchcucamonga, CA 6.10 5.00 6.10 Splash 6
35 Eden Heigel Bronte Labrador Retriever Los Angeles , CA 6.01 5.02 6.01 Splash 7
36 Valentina Foster Sneaky American Pit Bull Terrier Edwards, CA 5.06 5.02 5.06 Splash 8
37 Lise Strum Mona Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 4.00 3.10 4.00 Splash 9
38 Craig Ory Windsor Labrador Retriever Riverside, CA 2.11 3.04 3.04 Splash 10
Lap Dog Finals on 07/03/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Cynthia Hamilton Wrigley Other Scottsdale, AZ 15.05 16.10 16.10
2 Cori Kruml Olive Other Norco, CA 15.04 14.01 15.04
3 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 13.08 13.08 13.08
4 Elaine Alston Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Monarch Beach, CA 12.11 11.07 12.11
5 Eden Heigel Lorcan Jack Russell Terrier Los Angeles , CA 11.00 9.11 11.00
6 Vit Kruml Scooter Rottweiler Norco, CA 4.10 5.04 5.04
Junior Handler Finals on 07/03/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Marcus Jacobson Nolan Labrador Retriever Irvine, CA 19.05 22.06 22.06
2 Carlie Hauck Chase Chesapeake Bay Retriever Canyon Country, CA 17.04 18.05 18.05
3 Paris Lemons Brindle Chesapeake Bay Retriever Ontario, CA 17.00 18.02 18.02
4 Amanda Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 17.05 17.04 17.05
5 Megan Radley Lacey Labrador Retriever Rancho cucamonga, CA 14.07 11.10 14.07
6 Cori Kruml Dusty Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 11.00 11.03 11.03
7 Lyla Clare Kosobucki Elsee Other Riverside, CA 9.11 10.02 10.02
8 Cori Kruml Bandit Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 9.05 5.10 9.05
Splash Finals on 07/03/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jordyn Green Bella Other Hawthorne, CA 10.01 10.00 10.01
2 Barbra Kruml Frankie Australian Shepherd Perris, CA 8.07 8.09 8.09
3 Janet De La Torre Cosmo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 8.00 7.01 8.00
4 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 6.10 7.06 7.06
5 Eden Heigel Bronte Labrador Retriever Los Angeles , CA 4.09 2.11 4.09
Junior Finals on 07/03/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Al Epps Storm Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 14.07 13.07 14.07
2 Eric Darling Ben Labrador Retriever Ventura, CA 13.11 12.02 13.11
3 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 12.08 11.04 12.08
4 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 12.01 12.02 12.02
5 Tim Layton Morgan Labrador Retriever Moreno Valley, CA 12.01 11.09 12.01
6 Steve Ecks Nestle Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 11.09 9.03 11.09
7 Mike Rodrigues Carly Hooligan Newfoundland Riverside, CA 8.04 10.07 10.07
8 Jeremy Abad Olive Labrador Retriever La Puente, CA 9.02 9.07 9.07
9 Lise Strum Mona Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 9.02 8.04 9.02
Senior Finals on 07/03/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Stephanie Swan Goofey Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 18.09 17.10 18.09
2 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 18.08 18.06 18.08
3 Lynn Ward Pacho Other Las Vegas, NV 13.06 17.09 17.09
4 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 17.04 17.02 17.04
5 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 16.02 16.11 16.11
6 Teri Hauck Little Roo Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 14.00 16.09 16.09
7 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 12.09 16.01 16.01
8 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 15.10 13.00 15.10
9 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 15.08 15.09 15.09
10 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 15.07 11.06 15.07
Pro Finals on 07/03/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Ursula Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 25.00 25.04 25.04
2 Lise Strum     San Diego, CA 22.05 25.04 25.04
3 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 22.03 22.11 22.11
4 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 22.04 22.10 22.10
5 Marc Marsceill Diesel Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 20.00 20.09 20.09
6 Marc Marsceill Dakota Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 20.07 16.07 20.07
7 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 20.01 20.04 20.04
8 Ben Harrison Juno Labrador Retriever Bell Canyon, CA 19.03 19.00 19.03
9 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 18.07 19.00 19.00
10 JOHN HOTTINGA Sienna Labrador Retriever DOWNEY, CA 18.02 15.10 18.02
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com