Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

DogGone Dirty Dock Diving Facility Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 07/02/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 17.04 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
2 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 17.06 14.09 17.06 Senior 2
3 Michelle Lawrence Brodie Border Collie Gilroy, CA 16.09 17.04 17.04 Senior 3
4 Anna Pettinati Whiskey Dalmatian Sunnyvale, CA 16.05 17.03 17.03 Senior 4
5 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.09 15.01 16.09 Senior 5
6 Richard Lang Robbie Golden Retriever watsonville, CA 15.09 15.05 15.09 Senior 6
7 Rhonna Dias Denali Poodle Hollister, CA 13.05 13.08 13.08 Junior 1
8 Janet Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 12.07 13.01 13.01 Junior 2
9 Deborah Vajretti Buddy Labrador Retriever Morgan Hill, CA 12.03 11.06 12.03 Junior 3
10 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 12.00 12.01 12.01 Junior 4
11 Zack Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 11.02 11.03 11.03 Junior 5
12 Janet Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 8.05 8.04 8.05 Splash 1
13 Erin Henningsen Poncho Other Hollister, CA 6.08 7.10 7.10 Splash 2
14 Steve Grant Fern Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 6.05 6.03 6.05 Splash 3
15 Kelli Doyle Cash American Pit Bull Terrier Hollister, CA 6.02 NJ 6.02 Splash 4
16 Linda Lang Rosie Golden Retriever Watsonville, CA 3.11 5.02 5.02 Splash 5
17 Rhonna Dias Remi Poodle Hollister, CA 1.11 2.02 2.02 Splash 6
Splash 2 on 07/02/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Anna Pettinati Whiskey Dalmatian Sunnyvale, CA 17.10 17.02 17.10 Senior 1
2 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 17.04 17.06 17.06 Senior 2
3 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 12.11 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
4 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.04 13.01 14.04 Junior 2
5 Janet Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 12.08 13.02 13.02 Junior 3
6 Rhonna Dias Denali Poodle Hollister, CA 11.00 13.02 13.02 Junior 4
7 Janet Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 11.10 8.02 11.10 Junior 5
8 Zack Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 10.01 10.02 10.02 Junior 6
9 Steve Grant Fern Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 6.00 7.03 7.03 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 07/02/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michelle Lawrence Brodie Border Collie Gilroy, CA 16.09 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 1
2 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 16.07 17.10 17.10 Senior 2
3 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.10 14.08 15.10 Senior 3
4 Michael Kenny Paddy Golden Retriever Morgan Hill, CA 10.05 15.07 15.07 Senior 4
5 Leslie Grant Drake Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 14.05 15.01 15.01 Senior 5
6 Janet Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 13.03 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
7 Rhonna Dias Denali Poodle Hollister, CA 9.06 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
8 Zack Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 11.03 10.09 11.03 Junior 3
9 Janet Grant Rio Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 10.09 8.08 10.09 Junior 4
10 Nichole Lawrence     gilroy, CA 8.04 10.00 10.00 Junior 5
11 Steve Grant Fern Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Fremont, CA 6.04 7.07 7.07 Splash 1
12 Rhonna Dias Spartecus Poodle Hollister, CA 1.05 2.11 2.11 Splash 2
13 Rhonna Dias Remi Poodle Hollister, CA 2.00 1.07 2.00 Splash 3
Splash 4 on 07/02/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Janet Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.08 15.01 15.08 Senior 1
2 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.05 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
3 Rhonna Dias Denali Poodle Hollister, CA 12.08 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
4 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 12.08 12.03 12.08 Junior 3
5 Zack Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 11.01 11.00 11.01 Junior 4
6 Rhonna Dias Spartecus Poodle Hollister, CA 2.00 2.00 2.00 Splash 1
Super Vertical on 07/03/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 7.08 0.00 7.08 Splash 1
2 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 7.00 0.00 7.00 Splash 2
3 Eric Hamilton Shao Gue Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 6.10 0.00 6.10 Splash 3
4 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 6.00 0.00 6.00 Splash 4
5 Beckie Abner Miss Matches Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 5.10 0.00 5.10 Splash 5
6 Michelle Lawrence Brodie Border Collie Gilroy, CA 5.08 0.00 5.08 Splash 6
7 Candis Amasalian Chatter Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 5.08 0.00 5.08 Splash 7
8 Liz Carter Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 5.04 0.00 5.04 Splash 1
9 Beckie Abner Jessie Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 4.08 0.00 4.08 Splash 8
Splash 5 on 07/03/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jonathan Offi Brooklyn American Pit Bull Terrier San Diego, CA 20.04 24.06 24.06 Extreme 1
2 Candis Amasalian Chatter Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 20.07 21.08 21.08 Pro 1
3 Eric Hamilton Shao Gue Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 20.09 20.02 20.09 Semi Pro 2
4 Candis Amasalian Breeze Border Collie Hanford, CA 16.08 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 3
5 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 20.03 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 4
6 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 14.11 17.00 17.00 Senior 1
7 Rommey Walsh Kohl Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.11 16.10 16.11 Senior 1
8 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 14.06 15.11 15.11 Senior 2
9 Candis Amasalian Venice Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 12.06 15.11 15.11 Senior 2
10 Jules Ellingson Guiness Labrador Retriever Santa Cruz, CA 13.08 15.09 15.09 Senior 3
11 Rommey Walsh     Gilroy, CA 14.04 13.07 14.04 Junior 1
12 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 12.03 12.06 12.06 Junior 2
13 Dianne Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 12.06 10.10 12.06 Junior 3
14 Jules Ellingson Kekua Labrador Retriever Santa Cruz, CA 12.02 11.06 12.02 Junior 4
15 Vivianna Revuelta Belle Golden Retriever Los Gatos, CA 9.03 8.07 9.03 Splash 1
16 Tanya Hurd Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 7.08 8.11 8.11 Splash 2
17 Michelle Rocha CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 8.02 8.08 8.08 Splash 1
18 Jeanne Davis Tucker Border Collie Fair Oaks, CA 6.09 8.03 8.03 Splash 3
19 Jeanne Davis Hurry-Cayne Jack Russell Terrier Fair Oaks, CA 7.00 7.06 7.06 Splash 2
20 Mindie Pearson Star Other Citrus Heights, CA 6.06 7.02 7.02 Splash 3
21 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 6.08 7.00 7.00 Splash 4
22 Mindie Pearson Cat Smooth Fox Terrier Citrus Heights, CA 5.11 7.00 7.00 Splash 5
23 Kyle Myler Margaritaville rita pita Parson Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 6.02 6.06 6.06 Splash 4
24 Kyle Myler Harley Jack Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 6.03 6.02 6.03 Splash 5
25 Jeanne Davis Ringo Other Fair Oaks, CA 4.08 5.05 5.05 Splash 6
26 Nancy Hjelmstad Lucca American Staffordshire Terrier Gilroy, CA 4.08 5.04 5.04 Splash 6
27 Jenny Myler Jake Jack Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 5.01 5.01 5.01 Splash 7
28 Kyle Myler Tag Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mesa, AZ 4.09 3.06 4.09 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 07/03/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jonathan Offi Brooklyn American Pit Bull Terrier San Diego, CA 21.07 19.01 21.07 Pro 1
2 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 19.07 21.06 21.06 Pro 2
3 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 21.00 20.09 21.00 Pro 3
4 Candis Amasalian Breeze Border Collie Hanford, CA 19.11 21.00 21.00 Pro 4
5 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 15.09 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 1
6 Michelle Lawrence Brodie Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.04 17.09 18.04 Semi Pro 2
7 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 16.06 14.03 16.06 Senior 3
8 Jules Ellingson Guiness Labrador Retriever Santa Cruz, CA 14.04 16.01 16.01 Senior 4
9 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 14.07 14.02 14.07 Junior 1
10 Suzy Nicholson Joe Catahoula Washoe Valley, NV 14.00 13.11 14.00 Junior 1
11 Candis Amasalian Blu Other Hanford, CA NJ 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
12 Candis Amasalian Venice Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 13.08 12.11 13.08 Junior 3
13 Zack Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 8.11 11.08 11.08 Junior 4
14 Jules Ellingson Kekua Labrador Retriever Santa Cruz, CA 11.06 10.09 11.06 Junior 5
15 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 11.05 8.08 11.05 Junior 6
16 Michelle Rocha CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 9.07 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
17 Kyle Myler Margaritaville rita pita Parson Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 6.08 6.06 6.08 Splash 1
18 Candis Amasalian Theelia Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 4.06 6.03 6.03 Splash 1
19 Michelle Rocha Dazie Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 5.09 5.10 5.10 Splash 2
Splash 7 on 07/03/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jonathan Offi Brooklyn American Pit Bull Terrier San Diego, CA 22.11 22.00 22.11 Pro 1
2 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 21.07 20.10 21.07 Pro 2
3 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.06 19.10 21.06 Pro 3
4 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 18.00 21.02 21.02 Pro 4
5 Candis Amasalian Breeze Border Collie Hanford, CA 20.09 21.01 21.01 Pro 5
6 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 16.05 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 1
7 Candis Amasalian Chatter Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 17.11 17.01 17.11 Senior 1
8 Suzy Nicholson Joe Catahoula Washoe Valley, NV 14.04 14.01 14.04 Junior 1
9 Jules Ellingson Guiness Labrador Retriever Santa Cruz, CA 13.00 13.08 13.08 Junior 2
10 Rhonna Dias Denali Poodle Hollister, CA 9.03 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
11 Jules Ellingson Kekua Labrador Retriever Santa Cruz, CA 10.07 11.05 11.05 Junior 4
12 Zack Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 10.08 8.04 10.08 Junior 5
13 Tanya Hurd Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 10.05 9.01 10.05 Junior 6
14 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 6.04 6.04 6.04 Splash 1
15 Candis Amasalian Theelia Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 4.03 4.05 4.05 Splash 2
Splash 8 on 07/04/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 20.05 22.06 22.06 Pro 1
2 Candis Amasalian Breeze Border Collie Hanford, CA 19.09 21.03 21.03 Pro 2
3 Eric Hamilton Shao Gue Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 20.04 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 3
4 Candis Amasalian Chatter Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 18.11 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 4
5 Michelle Lawrence Brodie Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.03 17.07 18.03 Semi Pro 1
6 Candis Amasalian Venice Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 14.05 16.10 16.10 Senior 2
7 Beckie Abner Serj Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.01 16.06 16.06 Senior 3
8 Rommey Walsh Kohl Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.10 15.06 15.10 Senior 4
9 Beckie Abner Miss Matches Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.03 15.10 15.10 Senior 5
10 Rommey Walsh Corbyn German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 15.10 13.01 15.10 Senior 6
11 Bill Carter Rambo Australian Cattle Dog Sparks, NV 15.07 14.08 15.07 Senior 7
12 Liz Carter Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 14.04 15.04 15.04 Senior 1
13 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 13.01 14.07 14.07 Junior 2
14 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 14.06 14.03 14.06 Junior 1
15 Janet Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 13.03 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
16 Beckie Abner Jessie Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.01 10.08 14.01 Junior 3
17 Bill Carter Drew Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 14.00 13.09 14.00 Junior 3
18 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 13.07 12.09 13.07 Junior 4
19 Suzy Nicholson Joe Catahoula Washoe Valley, NV 10.11 13.02 13.02 Junior 5
20 Alicia Lampley Bunk Other Monterey, CA 11.10 12.06 12.06 Junior 6
21 Zack Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 12.01 10.08 12.01 Junior 7
22 Liz Carter Cory Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 10.09 11.08 11.08 Junior 1
23 Tanya Hurd Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 6.10 10.04 10.04 Junior 8
24 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 10.02 10.03 10.03 Junior 2
25 Michelle Rocha CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 9.09 10.03 10.03 Junior 3
26 Kyle Myler Margaritaville rita pita Parson Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 7.10 9.01 9.01 Splash 4
27 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 6.10 8.05 8.05 Splash 1
28 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 7.02 7.05 7.05 Splash 2
29 Kyle Myler Harley Jack Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 7.01 6.00 7.01 Splash 1
30 Bill Carter Crush Border Collie Sparks, NV 5.06 4.00 5.06 Splash 2
31 Candis Amasalian Theelia Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 4.01 5.00 5.00 Splash 3
32 Kyle Myler Tag Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mesa, AZ 4.06 4.08 4.08 Splash 1
33 Liz Carter Riley Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 4.07 3.07 4.07 Splash 2
34 Jenny Myler Jake Jack Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 3.04 3.10 3.10 Splash 3
Lap Dog Finals on 07/04/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 16.09 17.02 17.02
2 Liz Carter Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 15.03 16.02 16.02
3 Bill Carter Drew Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 12.11 13.07 13.07
4 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 7.03 13.06 13.06
5 Michelle Rocha CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 12.09 9.05 12.09
6 Liz Carter Cory Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 12.02 10.09 12.02
7 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 11.03 10.10 11.03
8 Kyle Myler Margaritaville rita pita Parson Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 8.03 7.10 8.03
9 Kyle Myler Harley Jack Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 5.10 5.11 5.11
10 Bill Carter Crush Border Collie Sparks, NV 5.02 3.09 5.02
11 Michelle Rocha Dazie Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 5.00 4.00 5.00
12 Jenny Myler Jake Jack Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 4.10 4.11 4.11
Junior Handler Finals on 07/04/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Zack Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 9.05 7.07 9.05
2 Kyle Myler Margaritaville rita pita Parson Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 8.03 7.10 8.03
3 Kyle Myler Harley Jack Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 5.10 5.11 5.11
4 Kyle Myler Tag Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mesa, AZ 3.09 5.02 5.02
Splash Finals on 07/04/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 6.09 6.07 6.09
2 Candis Amasalian Theelia Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 3.11 5.01 5.01
Junior Finals on 07/04/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Suzy Nicholson Joe Catahoula Washoe Valley, NV 15.05 14.01 15.05
2 Beckie Abner Jessie Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.01 15.01 15.01
3 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 14.00 12.11 14.00
4 Rhonna Dias Denali Poodle Hollister, CA 11.04 13.06 13.06
5 Tanya Hurd Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 9.06 10.07 10.07
6 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 10.04 9.03 10.04
7 Dianne Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 10.00 5.04 10.00
8 Candis Amasalian Blu Other Hanford, CA 5.08 5.05 5.08
Senior Finals on 07/04/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 20.11 21.01 21.01
2 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 14.10 19.06 19.06
3 Michelle Lawrence Brodie Border Collie Gilroy, CA 19.00 16.05 19.00
4 Rommey Walsh Kohl Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.05 16.04 16.04
5 Beckie Abner Miss Matches Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.00 16.01 16.01
6 Candis Amasalian Venice Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 15.11 15.01 15.11
7 Beckie Abner Serj Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.06 14.00 14.06
8 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 13.01 14.04 14.04
9 Rommey Walsh Corbyn German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 14.02 8.10 14.02
10 Janet Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 12.11 12.01 12.11
Pro Finals on 07/04/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 22.03 23.04 23.04
2 Eric Hamilton Shao Gue Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 21.04 20.11 21.04
3 Candis Amasalian Breeze Border Collie Hanford, CA 19.07 21.02 21.02
4 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 20.02 20.05 20.05
5 Candis Amasalian Chatter Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 20.04 18.09 20.04
6 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 19.05 18.09 19.05
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com