Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Courteous Canine Summer Splash
Lutz, Aug 06 - 07 2011

Rankings are current as of the most current wave displayed in the results for this event

Pro

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Terri Alexander Nog Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 20.03

Senior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Gayle Deshong Reesie Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 19.06
2 Barb Lentz-Gattignolo QUEST Border Collie Bradenton, FL 19.03
3 Terri Alexander Kelsey Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 19.00
4 Daniel Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.06
5 Ken Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.06
6 Jen Gaytan Alex Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 18.06
7 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.03
8 Deanie Sontheimer Hunter Labrador Retriever Clearwater, FL 18.00
9 Barb Lentz-Gattignolo RANGER Whippet Bradenton, FL 18.00
10 Bob Weis Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.09
11 Terri Alexander Alli Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 17.06
12 Ron Rubrecht Sharlie Golden Retriever Land OLakes, FL 17.06
13 Cristin Madden Casco Labrador Retriever Bonita Springs, FL 17.03
14 Lori Leonhardt Dexie Catahoula Columbus, GA 17.00
15 Dan Sanders Diesel German Shorthaired Pointer New Port Richey, FL 16.09
16 Kim Duff Will Border Collie Crestview, FL 16.06
17 Sarah Jon Porreca Riley Vizsla Odessa, FL 16.03
18 Kelli Hayes Seven Australian Shepherd Zephyrhills, FL 15.06
19 Richard (Dick) Guy Jackie Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 15.03
20 Barb Lentz-Gattignolo PIPPIN Whippet Bradenton, FL 15.03

Junior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Tony Rawda Leo German Shorthaired Pointer Palm Harbor, FL 14.03
2 Alex Contreas Harley Labrador Retriever Lutz, FL 13.09
3 Alex Contreras Harley Labrador Retriever Lutz, FL 13.06
4 James Casey Buzz Golden Retriever Lutz, FL 13.00
5 Bev Woodward Focus Border Collie Wesley Chapel, FL 12.06
6 Kelli Hicks Gingerbread Golden Retriever Tampa, FL 12.03
7 Kyle Webb Sal Chesapeake Bay Retriever Seminole, FL 12.03
8 Christine Sakaniwa Jax Catahoula Tampa, FL 12.00
9 Jillian Peters Peyton Chesapeake Bay Retriever Lutz, FL 12.00
10 Bev Woodward Emma Border Collie Wesley Chapel, FL 11.03
11 Penny Moore Ice German Shepherd Dog Plant City, FL 11.00
12 Amy Marrich Emma Dalmatian Coral Springs, FL 10.09
13 Robin Vaccaro Boston Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Tampa, FL 10.06
14 Daniel Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 10.06

Splash

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Cindy Glover Summer Poodle Tampa, FL 9.09
2 Sarah Jon Porreca Dixie Labrador Retriever Odessa, FL 9.09
3 Kim Butler Derby Dalmatian Sarasota, FL 9.06
4 Jan Casey Buzz Golden Retriever Lutz, FL 9.06
5 Mike Reeser Fisher Labrador Retriever Tarpon Springs, FL 9.06
6 Terri Latronica Bree Other Brandon, FL 9.06
7 Lynn Carden Rousch Border Collie Archer, FL 8.03
8 Nicole Hanlon Marko Polo Black Russian Terrier Tampa, FL 7.00
9 MARTIN SCHLOSSNAGEL Rebel Labrador Retriever SAFETY HARBOR, FL 6.00
10 Ron Viers Gabriel Old English Sheepdog Pinellas Park, FL 6.00
11 Heidi Carden Kahlua German Shepherd Dog Archer, FL 5.06
12 John Gattignolo PRISCILLA Bulldog Bradenton, FL 5.03
13 John Yanik Cody German Shepherd Dog Margate, FL 5.03
14 Joel Pierce Emma Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 5.00
15 MaryAnn Campbell Normie Other Brooksville, FL 4.09
16 Zondra Farence Wick Other Jacksonville, FL 4.00
17 Reatha Omodio Beckett Kerry Blue Terrier Wesley Chapel, FL 3.09
18 Cindy Glover Ravin Poodle Tampa, FL 3.00
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com