Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!
Splash 1 on 09/16/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ursula Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 23.02 24.04 24.04 Extreme 1
2 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 22.08 22.08 22.08 Pro 1
3 Beth Nicholson Seven Other Phoenix, AZ 19.10 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Brian Jorgensen Elly Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 18.10 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 2
5 Vit Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 19.00 17.10 19.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 16.08 17.10 17.10 Senior 4
7 Marilyn Barrett Phoebe Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 17.04 17.07 17.07 Senior 5
8 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 17.01 17.05 17.05 Senior 6
9 Brian Jorgensen Moki Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 16.04 16.08 16.08 Senior 7
10 Andy La Rochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 16.03 15.11 16.03 Senior 8
11 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 15.09 14.02 15.09 Senior 9
12 Marilyn Barrett Dunkin Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 12.04 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
13 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 13.00 13.10 13.10 Junior 2
14 Tom Maioli Molly Godiva Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 13.09 12.09 13.09 Junior 3
15 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.03 13.08 13.08 Junior 4
16 Sue Cohen Olive Other Monarch Beach, CA 11.08 12.10 12.10 Junior 1
17 Phil Cohen Nellie Other Monarch Beach, CA 12.05 10.04 12.05 Junior 2
18 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 9.01 12.02 12.02 Junior 5
19 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 12.01 11.10 12.01 Junior 6
20 Tony Santero Bear Golden Retriever Orange, CA 9.01 11.07 11.07 Junior 7
21 Frank Wilbur Charlotte Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 8.08 10.02 10.02 Junior 8
22 Elaine Alston Bungee Jack Russell Terrier Dana Point, CA 9.11 9.07 9.11 Splash 3
23 Bobbi Prilaman Gracie Golden Retriever Lakeside, CA 8.06 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
24 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 6.08 8.11 8.11 Splash 2
25 Crissy Crismon Timber German Shorthaired Pointer Norco, CA 6.08 7.02 7.02 Splash 3
26 Beth Nicholson Velcro Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 2.01 5.08 5.08 Splash 4
27 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 3.04 4.07 4.07 Splash 5
28 Elaine Alston Tabatha Other Dana Point, CA 3.03 4.04 4.04 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 09/16/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 22.07 21.05 22.07 Pro 1
2 Ursula Kinley Sniper Border Collie San Jose, CA 21.01 20.09 21.01 Pro 2
3 Beth Nicholson Seven Other Phoenix, AZ 19.04 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 1
4 Candis Amasalian Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Hanford, CA 19.01 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 1
5 Kyle Myler Breeze Border Collie Mesa, AZ 19.01 18.03 19.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Cassie Hauck Moki Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 17.10 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 3
7 Brian Jorgensen Elly Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 18.05 15.03 18.05 Semi Pro 4
8 Charlene Cordiero Kia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 17.11 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 5
9 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 18.02 17.01 18.02 Semi Pro 6
10 Andy La Rochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 15.06 17.04 17.04 Senior 7
11 Teri Hauck Little Roo Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 15.09 17.02 17.02 Senior 8
12 Charlene Cordiero Nadia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 16.01 16.10 16.10 Senior 9
13 Marilyn Barrett Dunkin Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 16.03 15.04 16.03 Senior 10
14 Brian Jorgensen Moki Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 14.04 16.03 16.03 Senior 11
15 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 15.08 11.07 15.08 Senior 12
16 Marilyn Barrett Phoebe Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 15.06 12.05 15.06 Senior 13
17 Richard Muir SAVANNAH Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 15.03 14.06 15.03 Senior 14
18 Jack Voss Jillie Labrador Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 15.02 13.02 15.02 Senior 15
19 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 15.01 14.02 15.01 Senior 16
20 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 13.09 14.00 14.00 Junior 1
21 Leslie Kuenzig McCoy Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 13.02 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
22 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.05 13.08 13.08 Junior 3
23 Fidel Nabor Samba Labrador Retriever Hidden Hills, CA 11.05 13.05 13.05 Junior 4
24 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 10.07 12.09 12.09 Junior 5
25 Mike Rodrigues Carly Hooligan Newfoundland Riverside, CA 10.09 12.08 12.08 Junior 6
26 Barbra Kruml Frankie Australian Shepherd Perris, CA 10.08 11.04 11.04 Junior 7
27 Timothy Layton Morgan Labrador Retriever Moreno Valley, CA 11.00 11.00 11.00 Junior 8
28 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 10.03 10.10 10.10 Junior 9
29 Ashley Ecks Nestlè Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 10.08 8.05 10.08 Junior 10
30 Bobbi Prilaman Gracie Golden Retriever Lakeside, CA 8.06 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
31 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 9.08 7.09 9.08 Splash 2
32 Theresa Amancio Bonnie Labrador Retriever Riverside, CA 8.04 7.05 8.04 Splash 3
33 Michelle Kiernan Ike Giant Schnauzer Orange, CA 6.11 5.10 6.11 Splash 4
34 Janet Brooks Greene Dodge Labrador Retriever Jamul, CA 5.10 6.08 6.08 Splash 5
35 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 4.00 6.08 6.08 Splash 6
36 Fidel Nabor Holly Labrador Retriever Hidden Hills, CA 4.11 6.04 6.04 Splash 7
37 Crissy Crismon Timber German Shorthaired Pointer Norco, CA 6.00 3.09 6.00 Splash 8
38 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 3.04 4.02 4.02 Splash 9
Splash 3 on 09/16/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 20.03 21.05 21.05 Pro 1
2 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 21.05 NJ 21.05 Pro 2
3 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 21.03 16.01 21.03 Pro 3
4 Candis Amasalian Blu Other Hanford, CA 21.02 20.08 21.02 Pro 4
5 Beth Nicholson Seven Other Phoenix, AZ 19.01 17.08 19.01 Semi Pro 1
6 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 17.00 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 2
7 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 18.05 18.03 18.05 Semi Pro 3
8 Marilyn Barrett Phoebe Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 18.03 15.06 18.03 Semi Pro 4
9 Andy La Rochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 18.01 17.11 18.01 Semi Pro 5
10 Candis Amasalian Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Hanford, CA 18.00 16.02 18.00 Semi Pro 1
11 Marilyn Barrett Dunkin Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 17.04 15.09 17.04 Senior 6
12 Jazzie Garcia-Abad Moki Labrador Retriever La Puente, CA 16.00 16.08 16.08 Senior 7
13 Jack Voss Jillie Labrador Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 16.06 13.01 16.06 Senior 8
14 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 11.10 16.03 16.03 Senior 1
15 Candis Amasalian Venice Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 16.02 15.03 16.02 Senior 9
16 Richard Muir SAVANNAH Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 15.11 14.00 15.11 Senior 10
17 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 14.06 15.08 15.08 Senior 2
18 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 14.00 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
19 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 14.10 14.08 14.10 Junior 2
20 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 14.06 14.04 14.06 Junior 3
21 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 14.00 14.04 14.04 Junior 4
22 Matt Graham Sabaka Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 12.07 13.09 13.09 Junior 5
23 Mike Rodrigues Carly Hooligan Newfoundland Riverside, CA 11.07 12.08 12.08 Junior 6
24 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 11.03 12.07 12.07 Junior 7
25 Cindy Graumann Diesel Border Collie Hanford, CA 12.03 12.04 12.04 Junior 8
26 Timothy Layton Morgan Labrador Retriever Moreno Valley, CA 11.08 12.00 12.00 Junior 9
27 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 11.07 8.06 11.07 Junior 10
28 Lance Gentry Tri-Tip Other Chino, CA 8.02 11.05 11.05 Junior 11
29 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 10.01 10.09 10.09 Junior 1
30 Cindy Graumann Sassy Border Collie Hanford, CA 9.06 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
31 Jazzie Garcia Abad Bonnie Labrador Retriever La Puente, CA 9.06 6.04 9.06 Splash 2
32 Candis Amasalian Theelia Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 6.03 8.08 8.08 Splash 3
33 Janet Brooks Greene Dodge Labrador Retriever Jamul, CA 8.01 7.10 8.01 Splash 4
34 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 5.05 8.00 8.00 Splash 5
35 Kyle Myler Tag Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mesa, AZ 7.09 6.07 7.09 Splash 1
36 Eden Heigel Bronte Labrador Retriever Los Angeles , CA 7.04 6.04 7.04 Splash 6
37 Kyle Myler Harley Jack Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 6.09 6.04 6.09 Splash 2
38 Cindy Graumann Isis Belgian Malinois Hanford, CA 6.03 4.04 6.03 Splash 7
39 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 4.10 6.02 6.02 Splash 8
40 Beth Nicholson Velcro Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 3.06 5.09 5.09 Splash 9
41 Jennie Byassee Jake Australian Cattle Dog Mesa, AZ 4.05 2.10 4.05 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 09/16/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ursula Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 20.07 23.04 23.04 Pro 1
2 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 22.05 22.09 22.09 Pro 1
3 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 22.00 22.01 22.01 Pro 2
4 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.11 21.03 21.11 Pro 3
5 Beth Nicholson Seven Other Phoenix, AZ 19.04 17.11 19.04 Semi Pro 1
6 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 19.04 15.07 19.04 Semi Pro 2
7 Andy La Rochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 19.01 17.02 19.01 Semi Pro 3
8 Candis Amasalian Blu Other Hanford, CA 18.11 17.02 18.11 Semi Pro 4
9 Candis Amasalian Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Hanford, CA 17.09 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 1
10 Kyle Myler Breeze Border Collie Mesa, AZ 11.06 17.09 17.09 Senior 5
11 Cori Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 17.02 17.00 17.02 Senior 6
12 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 17.02 16.04 17.02 Senior 7
13 Phyllis Osiecki Amos Other Canyonville, OR 17.01 11.03 17.01 Senior 8
14 Karen Hensel Pro Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 14.06 16.11 16.11 Senior 9
15 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 16.01 14.08 16.01 Senior 1
16 Candis Amasalian Venice Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 15.11 15.06 15.11 Senior 10
17 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 15.10 15.04 15.10 Senior 11
18 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 15.10 14.10 15.10 Senior 12
19 Amanda Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 15.10 13.02 15.10 Senior 13
20 Steven Serna JAKE Golden Retriever Arcadia, CA 15.00 13.05 15.00 Senior 14
21 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 13.04 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
22 Matt Graham Sabaka Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 12.09 13.10 13.10 Junior 2
23 Jennifer Rudin Sawyer Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 11.11 12.02 12.02 Junior 3
24 Cindy Graumann Diesel Border Collie Hanford, CA 10.08 12.01 12.01 Junior 4
25 Cori Kruml Dusty Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 9.03 11.05 11.05 Junior 5
26 Vit Kruml Sadie Other Norco, CA 8.05 11.05 11.05 Junior 6
27 Richard Muir SAVANNAH Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 10.10 11.00 11.00 Junior 7
28 Candis Amasalian Theelia Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 8.11 11.00 11.00 Junior 8
29 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 10.00 10.10 10.10 Junior 9
30 Jennifer Rudin Finn Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 9.06 8.10 9.06 Splash 1
31 Cori Kruml Frankie Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 9.04 9.01 9.04 Splash 2
32 Kyle Myler Tag Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mesa, AZ 8.00 8.04 8.04 Splash 1
33 Eden Heigel Bronte Labrador Retriever Los Angeles , CA 6.07 7.09 7.09 Splash 3
34 Guy Williams Dallas Golden Retriever San Bernardino, CA 6.06 6.04 6.06 Splash 4
35 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 4.00 2.04 4.00 Splash 5
36 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 2.09 3.01 3.01 Splash 6
37 Karen Hensel Alex Golden Retriever Mira Loma, CA 1.10 2.06 2.06 Splash 7
Splash 5 on 09/17/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Denis Krigbaum Sloan Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 18.11 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 19.06 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Marilyn Barrett Phoebe Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 17.00 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 1
4 Beth Nicholson Seven Other Phoenix, AZ 17.10 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 2
5 Paris Lemons Brindle Chesapeake Bay Retriever Ontario, CA 17.07 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 3
6 Andy La Rochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 15.05 17.03 17.03 Senior 4
7 Adrianne Steimonts Backup Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 15.09 17.02 17.02 Senior 5
8 JOHN HOTTINGA Sienna Labrador Retriever DOWNEY, CA 16.07 17.01 17.01 Senior 6
9 Marilyn Barrett Dunkin Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 15.06 16.08 16.08 Senior 7
10 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 16.05 12.07 16.05 Senior 8
11 Josh Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 11.11 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
12 Mike Rodrigues Carly Hooligan Newfoundland Riverside, CA 14.05 14.03 14.05 Junior 2
13 Tom Maioli Molly Godiva Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 13.06 14.01 14.01 Junior 3
14 Matt Graham Sabaka Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 13.08 13.06 13.08 Junior 4
15 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 10.11 13.07 13.07 Junior 5
16 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 13.01 13.06 13.06 Junior 6
17 Lisa Collier Kaycee English Springer Spaniel Glendora, CA 11.02 13.05 13.05 Junior 1
18 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.02 10.08 13.02 Junior 7
19 Beverly Parker Wiley Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 13.01 12.01 13.01 Junior 8
20 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 12.07 9.10 12.07 Junior 9
21 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 12.00 10.11 12.00 Junior 10
22 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 12.00 10.08 12.00 Junior 11
23 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 11.07 9.10 11.07 Junior 12
24 Ian Maxwell Oakley Labrador Retriever Wrightwood, CA 9.11 11.00 11.00 Junior 13
25 Julie Ressler Will Flat-Coated Retriever Duarte, CA 8.00 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
26 Patrick Watson Edward Airedale Terrier Seal Beach, CA 3.10 8.06 8.06 Splash 2
27 Jessica Kersey DeeDee Other Alta Loma, CA 7.09 7.11 7.11 Splash 3
28 Carla Grace Gracie Golden Retriever Burbank, CA 7.02 7.06 7.06 Splash 4
29 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 6.07 7.02 7.02 Splash 5
30 Guy Williams Dallas Golden Retriever San Bernardino, CA 7.02 6.04 7.02 Splash 6
31 Crissy Crismon Timber German Shorthaired Pointer Norco, CA 6.06 5.07 6.06 Splash 7
32 Nanci Hanover Tessa Flat-Coated Retriever Simi Valley, CA 3.10 6.00 6.00 Splash 8
33 Beth Nicholson Velcro Border Collie Phoenix, AZ NJ 5.10 5.10 Splash 9
34 Rick Viefhaus Abbey English Springer Spaniel Grand Terrace, CA 4.09 5.06 5.06 Splash 10
35 Lisa Higham Mindy Flat-Coated Retriever Oak Hills, CA 4.10 5.02 5.02 Splash 11
36 Patricia Scott Toby Other Yorba Linda, CA 4.02 4.10 4.10 Splash 12
37 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 1.08 2.10 2.10 Splash 13
38 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 2.08 NJ 2.08 Splash 14
Splash 6 on 09/17/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amanda Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 20.06 20.04 20.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Adrianne Steimonts Backup Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 19.10 19.04 19.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Charlene Cordiero Kia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 17.09 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
4 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 19.05 19.02 19.05 Semi Pro 3
5 Marcus Jacobson     Irvine, CA 18.07 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 4
6 Andy La Rochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 19.02 17.09 19.02 Semi Pro 5
7 Joan Maceyko Seven Other Glendale, AZ 19.02 17.06 19.02 Semi Pro 6
8 Denis Krigbaum Sloan Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 18.07 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 7
9 Marilyn Barrett Dunkin Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 18.06 15.03 18.06 Semi Pro 8
10 Marilyn Barrett Phoebe Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 18.04 17.04 18.04 Semi Pro 9
11 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 16.01 17.01 17.01 Senior 10
12 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 14.06 16.07 16.07 Senior 11
13 Teri Hauck Little Roo Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 16.05 16.06 16.06 Senior 12
14 Paris Lemons Brindle Chesapeake Bay Retriever Ontario, CA 16.06 15.10 16.06 Senior 13
15 Roger Perez Choco Labrador Retriever Monrovia, CA 16.04 15.11 16.04 Senior 14
16 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 16.02 12.01 16.02 Senior 15
17 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 15.09 15.00 15.09 Senior 16
18 Charlene Cordiero Nadia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 15.04 12.11 15.04 Senior 17
19 Lance Gentry Tri-Tip Other Chino, CA 14.03 15.00 15.00 Senior 18
20 Gary L. Roberts Quarrel Belgian Malinois Henderson, NV 12.09 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
21 Mike Rodrigues Carly Hooligan Newfoundland Riverside, CA 14.06 8.01 14.06 Junior 2
22 Jack Voss Jillie Labrador Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 13.08 14.02 14.02 Junior 3
23 Matt Graham Sabaka Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 13.04 13.10 13.10 Junior 4
24 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 13.10 11.02 13.10 Junior 5
25 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.06 10.10 13.06 Junior 6
26 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 13.03 13.03 13.03 Junior 7
27 Beverly Parker Wiley Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 13.03 12.08 13.03 Junior 8
28 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 13.00 12.02 13.00 Junior 9
29 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 12.09 11.08 12.09 Junior 10
30 Cassie Hauck SAVANNAH Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 10.09 12.01 12.01 Junior 11
31 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 11.09 9.10 11.09 Junior 12
32 Ashley Ecks Nestlè Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 11.07 11.06 11.07 Junior 13
33 Jennifer Rudin Sawyer Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 11.03 10.10 11.03 Junior 14
34 Jennifer Rudin Finn Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 11.01 10.11 11.01 Junior 15
35 Timothy Layton Morgan Labrador Retriever Moreno Valley, CA 11.00 9.04 11.00 Junior 16
36 Julie Ressler Will Flat-Coated Retriever Duarte, CA 8.10 10.07 10.07 Junior 17
37 Nichole Haeussler Sadie Labrador Retriever Acton, CA 10.02 10.06 10.06 Junior 18
38 Jessica Kersey DeeDee Other Alta Loma, CA 8.00 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
39 Patrick Watson Edward Airedale Terrier Seal Beach, CA 6.06 9.01 9.01 Splash 2
40 Carla Grace Gracie Golden Retriever Burbank, CA 7.02 8.05 8.05 Splash 3
41 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 6.08 7.08 7.08 Splash 4
42 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 6.06 7.06 7.06 Splash 5
43 Jenice Gilliland Bandit Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 7.02 7.02 7.02 Splash 6
44 Rick Van Amberg Riley Golden Retriever Glendora, CA 7.02 6.02 7.02 Splash 7
45 Valentina Foster Sneaky American Pit Bull Terrier Edwards, CA 5.06 5.06 5.06 Splash 8
46 Rick Viefhaus Abbey English Springer Spaniel Grand Terrace, CA 5.05 5.06 5.06 Splash 9
Splash 7 on 09/17/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 24.07 19.10 24.07 Extreme 1
2 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.04 23.02 23.02 Pro 2
3 Ursula Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 23.01 23.00 23.01 Pro 3
4 Amanda Kinley Twiztid Staffordshire Bull Terrier San Jose, CA 20.00 21.09 21.09 Pro 1
5 Denis Krigbaum Sloan Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 21.04 21.08 21.08 Pro 2
6 Michael Goguen Mischief Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 21.03 21.04 21.04 Pro 3
7 Kyle Myler Breeze Border Collie Mesa, AZ 17.05 21.01 21.01 Pro 4
8 Candis Amasalian Blu Other Hanford, CA 20.03 19.05 20.03 Semi Pro 5
9 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 19.08 18.01 19.08 Semi Pro 1
10 Marilyn Barrett Phoebe Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 17.10 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 2
11 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 18.05 17.06 18.05 Semi Pro 1
12 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 17.09 14.04 17.09 Senior 3
13 Paris Lemons Brindle Chesapeake Bay Retriever Ontario, CA 17.05 17.06 17.06 Senior 4
14 Andy La Rochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 17.00 16.08 17.00 Senior 5
15 Adrianne Steimonts Backup Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 14.09 16.11 16.11 Senior 6
16 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 12.07 16.07 16.07 Senior 7
17 Marcus Jacobson     Irvine, CA 16.05 16.04 16.05 Senior 8
18 Marilyn Barrett Dunkin Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 16.03 15.02 16.03 Senior 9
19 Candis Amasalian Venice Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 15.11 13.03 15.11 Senior 10
20 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 15.09 14.01 15.09 Senior 11
21 Jack Voss Jillie Labrador Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 14.10 15.04 15.04 Senior 12
22 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 14.06 15.04 15.04 Senior 13
23 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 13.08 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
24 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 14.08 12.06 14.08 Junior 1
25 Candis Amasalian Diesel Border Collie Hanford, CA 14.04 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
26 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.11 14.04 14.04 Junior 3
27 Mike Rodrigues Carly Hooligan Newfoundland Riverside, CA 13.07 14.03 14.03 Junior 4
28 Matt Graham Sabaka Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 12.02 13.10 13.10 Junior 5
29 Jennifer Rudin Sawyer Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 11.04 12.06 12.06 Junior 6
30 Jennifer Rudin Finn Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 11.01 11.04 11.04 Junior 7
31 Beverly Parker Wiley Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 10.02 11.03 11.03 Junior 8
32 Timothy Layton Morgan Labrador Retriever Moreno Valley, CA 10.02 11.00 11.00 Junior 9
33 Eden Heigel Lorcan Jack Russell Terrier Los Angeles , CA 9.07 10.11 10.11 Junior 1
34 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 10.09 9.11 10.09 Junior 10
35 Cindy Graumann Sassy Border Collie Hanford, CA 8.10 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
36 Candis Amasalian Theelia Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 5.05 9.01 9.01 Splash 2
37 Kyle Myler Tag Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mesa, AZ 7.06 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
38 Barbra Kruml Frankie Australian Shepherd Perris, CA 8.02 8.09 8.09 Splash 3
39 Kyle Myler Harley Jack Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 8.03 8.07 8.07 Splash 1
40 Patrick Watson Edward Airedale Terrier Seal Beach, CA 7.09 7.11 7.11 Splash 4
41 Janet De La Torre Cosmo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 5.06 7.04 7.04 Splash 5
42 Kyle Myler Jake Australian Cattle Dog Mesa, AZ 7.02 6.01 7.02 Splash 2
43 Jenice Gilliland Bandit Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 7.02 6.02 7.02 Splash 6
44 Eden Heigel Bronte Labrador Retriever Los Angeles , CA 5.10 5.04 5.10 Splash 7
45 Cindy Graumann Isis Belgian Malinois Hanford, CA 5.03 4.10 5.03 Splash 8
46 Valentina Foster Sneaky American Pit Bull Terrier Edwards, CA 3.03 4.06 4.06 Splash 9
Splash 8 on 09/17/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 20.05 21.09 21.09 Pro 1
2 Denis Krigbaum Sloan Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 21.03 21.06 21.06 Pro 2
3 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.01 21.01 21.01 Pro 3
4 Kyle Myler Breeze Border Collie Mesa, AZ 18.00 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 4
5 Michael Goguen Mischief Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 20.00 17.04 20.00 Semi Pro 5
6 Candis Amasalian Blu Other Hanford, CA 16.11 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 6
7 Jack Barry Austin Chesapeake Bay Retriever San diego, CA 19.05 18.09 19.05 Semi Pro 1
8 Beth Nicholson Seven Other Phoenix, AZ 18.04 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
9 Candis Amasalian Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Hanford, CA 18.09 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 1
10 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 16.10 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 3
11 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 18.03 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 2
12 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 18.00 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 4
13 Adrianne Steimonts Backup Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 18.04 17.07 18.04 Semi Pro 5
14 Cassie Hauck Moki Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 16.07 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 6
15 Karen Hensel Pro Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 18.00 17.02 18.00 Semi Pro 7
16 Gary L. Roberts Quarrel Belgian Malinois Henderson, NV 15.10 17.02 17.02 Senior 8
17 KRISTINA SERNA JAKE Golden Retriever ARCADIA, CA 14.01 16.06 16.06 Senior 9
18 Charlene Cordiero Nadia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 16.04 13.11 16.04 Senior 10
19 Richard Muir SAVANNAH Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 15.04 13.06 15.04 Senior 11
20 Candis Amasalian Venice Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 13.11 15.00 15.00 Senior 12
21 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 10.05 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
22 Matt Graham Sabaka Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 13.10 12.05 13.10 Junior 2
23 Candis Amasalian Diesel Border Collie Hanford, CA 13.05 12.11 13.05 Junior 3
24 Beverly Parker Wiley Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 12.02 13.02 13.02 Junior 4
25 Vit Kruml Sadie Other Norco, CA 10.08 12.05 12.05 Junior 5
26 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 12.00 11.08 12.00 Junior 6
27 Josh Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA NJ 11.05 11.05 Junior 7
28 Cindy Graumann Sassy Border Collie Hanford, CA 8.06 10.07 10.07 Junior 8
29 Lisa Goguen Mayham Labrador Retriever CORONA , CA 7.06 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
30 Candis Amasalian Theelia Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 6.06 8.08 8.08 Splash 1
31 Patrick Watson Edward Airedale Terrier Seal Beach, CA 3.10 7.08 7.08 Splash 2
32 Eden Heigel Bronte Labrador Retriever Los Angeles , CA 7.07 7.02 7.07 Splash 3
33 Carlie Hauck Bonnie Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 6.11 6.04 6.11 Splash 4
34 Kyle Myler Tag Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mesa, AZ 5.05 6.02 6.02 Splash 2
35 Eden Heigel Lorcan Jack Russell Terrier Los Angeles , CA 6.02 NJ 6.02 Splash 3
36 Kyle Myler Jake Australian Cattle Dog Mesa, AZ 5.04 3.02 5.04 Splash 4
37 Karen Hensel Alex Golden Retriever Mira Loma, CA 2.05 4.01 4.01 Splash 5
38 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 3.04 2.09 3.04 Splash 6
39 Beth Nicholson Maximus Great Pyrenees Phoenix, AZ 1.08 NJ 1.08 Splash 7
Splash 9 on 09/18/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kyle Myler Breeze Border Collie Mesa, AZ 19.01 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
2 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 19.01 19.00 19.01 Semi Pro 2
3 Candis Amasalian Blu Other Hanford, CA 17.11 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 3
4 Phyllis Osiecki Amos Other Canyonville, OR 18.02 16.03 18.02 Semi Pro 4
5 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 17.11 17.04 17.11 Senior 5
6 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 17.00 14.05 17.00 Senior 6
7 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 16.01 16.04 16.04 Senior 7
8 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 14.04 16.00 16.00 Senior 8
9 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 13.04 15.11 15.11 Senior 9
10 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 11.02 15.06 15.06 Senior 10
11 KRISTINA SERNA JAKE Golden Retriever ARCADIA, CA 9.06 15.01 15.01 Senior 11
12 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 14.06 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
13 John Warner Stetson Australian Shepherd Simi Valley, CA 14.07 14.10 14.10 Junior 2
14 Sharon Dressel Van Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 14.09 13.04 14.09 Junior 3
15 LARRY WHITCOMB Bailey Labrador Retriever HIGHLAND, CA 12.04 14.09 14.09 Junior 4
16 Andy La Rochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 14.07 12.10 14.07 Junior 5
17 Amanda Kinley CD Parson Russell Terrier San Jose, CA 11.09 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
18 Lisa Collier Kaycee English Springer Spaniel Glendora, CA 14.04 13.07 14.04 Junior 2
19 Matt Graham Sabaka Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 14.02 14.03 14.03 Junior 6
20 Debbie Westbrook Oliver Labrador Retriever Dana Point, CA 13.09 13.11 13.11 Junior 7
21 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.06 13.02 13.06 Junior 8
22 Erika Endler Creeping Kylie Labrador Retriever La Puente, CA 12.09 13.03 13.03 Junior 9
23 Candis Amasalian Theelia Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 10.09 13.03 13.03 Junior 10
24 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 12.10 12.07 12.10 Junior 11
25 Lisa Collier Jersey English Springer Spaniel Glendora, CA 11.08 12.07 12.07 Junior 12
26 Amanda Kinley Pita Parson Russell Terrier San Jose, CA 10.11 12.03 12.03 Junior 1
27 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 9.06 12.02 12.02 Junior 13
28 Tom Maioli Molly Godiva Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 11.09 11.04 11.09 Junior 14
29 Teri Hauck Little Roo Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 11.09 10.06 11.09 Junior 15
30 Jennifer Rudin Sawyer Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 11.03 11.08 11.08 Junior 16
31 Rebecca Wade Morgan Labrador Retriever Moreno Valley, CA 10.03 11.08 11.08 Junior 17
32 Cindy Graumann Sassy Border Collie Hanford, CA 9.11 11.07 11.07 Junior 18
33 Vit Kruml Sadie Other Norco, CA 10.02 11.04 11.04 Junior 19
34 John Warner Winnie Australian Shepherd Simi Valley, CA 11.02 11.01 11.02 Junior 20
35 Matt Graham Aspen Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 11.02 10.08 11.02 Junior 21
36 Kyle Myler Tag Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mesa, AZ 9.01 10.08 10.08 Junior 2
37 Jennifer Rudin Finn Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 10.00 10.08 10.08 Junior 22
38 Eden Heigel Lorcan Jack Russell Terrier Los Angeles , CA 9.08 10.03 10.03 Junior 3
39 Janet De La Torre Cosmo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 9.05 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
40 Hanna De Sheles Zeus Labrador Retriever Lake Elsinore, CA 8.04 9.02 9.02 Splash 2
41 Kyle Myler Harley Jack Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 7.10 8.02 8.02 Splash 1
42 John Warner Kimber Australian Shepherd Simi Valley, CA 7.09 7.08 7.09 Splash 3
43 Jenice Gilliland Bandit Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 7.07 3.07 7.07 Splash 4
44 Eden Heigel Bronte Labrador Retriever Los Angeles , CA 6.09 7.04 7.04 Splash 5
45 Michelle Rocha Buck Rodgers Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 6.01 5.03 6.01 Splash 2
46 Valentina Foster Sneaky American Pit Bull Terrier Edwards, CA 5.01 5.04 5.04 Splash 6
47 Kyle Myler Jake Australian Cattle Dog Mesa, AZ 5.01 5.01 5.01 Splash 3
48 Vit Kruml Scooter Rottweiler Norco, CA 4.02 NJ 4.02 Splash 1
Lap Dog Finals on 09/18/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 18.00 17.08 18.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Candis Amasalian Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Hanford, CA 17.04 17.02 17.04 Senior 2
3 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 17.02 16.00 17.02 Senior 3
4 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 14.10 12.10 14.10 Junior 4
5 Amanda Kinley CD Parson Russell Terrier San Jose, CA 14.03 13.03 14.03 Junior 5
6 Lisa Collier Kaycee English Springer Spaniel Glendora, CA 12.09 12.09 12.09 Junior 6
7 Amanda Kinley Pita Parson Russell Terrier San Jose, CA 12.00 11.09 12.00 Junior 7
8 Kyle Myler Tag Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mesa, AZ 9.11 10.06 10.06 Junior 8
9 Eden Heigel Lorcan Jack Russell Terrier Los Angeles , CA 9.09 10.00 10.00 Junior 9
10 Michelle Rocha Buck Rodgers Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 4.08 5.07 5.07 Splash 10
11 Kyle Myler Jake Australian Cattle Dog Mesa, AZ 2.07 4.02 4.02 Splash 11
Junior Handler Finals on 09/18/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amanda Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 15.07 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Kyle Myler Breeze Border Collie Mesa, AZ 18.07 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
3 Cori Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 18.05 17.04 18.05 Semi Pro 3
4 Paris Lemons Brindle Chesapeake Bay Retriever Ontario, CA 18.01 17.01 18.01 Semi Pro 4
5 Cori Kruml Dusty Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 9.11 10.08 10.08 Junior 5
6 Kyle Myler Harley Jack Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 8.03 9.00 9.00 Splash 6
Splash Finals on 09/18/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jessica Kersey DeeDee Other Alta Loma, CA 9.10 9.08 9.10 Splash 1
2 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 8.09 8.02 8.09 Splash 2
3 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 4.09 8.04 8.04 Splash 3
4 Lisa Goguen Mayham Labrador Retriever CORONA , CA 5.04 7.09 7.09 Splash 4
5 Jenice Gilliland Bandit Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 7.08 6.02 7.08 Splash 5
6 John Warner Kimber Australian Shepherd Simi Valley, CA 6.07 7.07 7.07 Splash 6
7 Eden Heigel Bronte Labrador Retriever Los Angeles , CA 7.04 4.09 7.04 Splash 7
8 Janet De La Torre Cosmo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 5.10 6.08 6.08 Splash 8
9 Valentina Foster Sneaky American Pit Bull Terrier Edwards, CA 5.11 5.08 5.11 Splash 9
10 Cindy Graumann Isis Belgian Malinois Hanford, CA 3.07 4.03 4.03 Splash 10
11 Karen Hensel Alex Golden Retriever Mira Loma, CA 2.08 2.00 2.08 Splash 11
Junior Finals on 09/18/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 John Warner Stetson Australian Shepherd Simi Valley, CA 16.01 15.09 16.01 Senior 1
2 Sharon Dressel Van Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 14.03 15.05 15.05 Senior 2
3 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 14.11 13.11 14.11 Junior 3
4 Tom Maioli Molly Godiva Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 13.02 14.02 14.02 Junior 4
5 Erika Endler Creeping Kylie Labrador Retriever La Puente, CA 13.03 13.11 13.11 Junior 5
6 Candis Amasalian Theelia Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 12.07 13.00 13.00 Junior 6
7 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 11.06 13.00 13.00 Junior 7
8 Matt Graham Sabaka Labrador Retriever Tehachapi, CA 12.06 11.05 12.06 Junior 8
9 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 11.03 12.01 12.01 Junior 9
10 Mike Rodrigues Carly Hooligan Newfoundland Riverside, CA 4.02 8.09 8.09 Splash 10
Senior Finals on 09/18/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Charlene Cordiero Kia Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 21.00 21.10 21.10 Pro 1
2 Brian Jorgensen Elly Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 21.02 16.11 21.02 Pro 2
3 Jack Barry Austin Chesapeake Bay Retriever San diego, CA 18.05 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 3
4 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 17.10 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 4
5 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 18.05 15.07 18.05 Semi Pro 5
6 Karen Hensel Pro Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 17.04 17.11 17.11 Senior 6
7 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 17.07 16.10 17.07 Senior 7
8 Adrianne Steimonts Backup Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 17.00 15.07 17.00 Senior 8
9 Andy La Rochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 14.02 16.10 16.10 Senior 9
10 Teri Hauck Little Roo Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 15.09 15.01 15.09 Senior 10
11 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 14.10 12.02 14.10 Junior 11
Pro Finals on 09/18/2011
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ursula Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 23.06 23.11 23.11 Pro 1
2 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 22.04 23.02 23.02 Pro 2
3 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 22.11 18.02 22.11 Pro 3
4 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 22.09 22.06 22.09 Pro 4
5 Denis Krigbaum Sloan Belgian Malinois Las Vegas, NV 21.08 22.05 22.05 Pro 5
6 Amanda Kinley Twiztid Staffordshire Bull Terrier San Jose, CA 22.04 19.03 22.04 Pro 6
7 Candis Amasalian Blu Other Hanford, CA 21.09 21.05 21.09 Pro 7
8 Michael Goguen Mischief Labrador Retriever Corona, CA 21.02 20.05 21.02 Pro 8
9 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 18.05 17.11 18.05 Semi Pro 9
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com