Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Western Feed & Pet Supply Folsom, CA

Splash 1 on 06/09/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 LISA HARVEY Weeya Other GRANITE BAY, CA 19.03 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
2 John Juhrend Tucker Golden Retriever Cameron Park, CA 18.09 18.06 18.09 Semi Pro 1
3 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 18.03 15.11 18.03 Semi Pro 2
4 Dan Durbin Gidgett Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 15.04 16.02 16.02 Senior 3
5 Diane Glassmeyer Arson Golden Retriever Plymouth, CA 11.07 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
6 Jeff Kennedy Dax Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 13.06 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
7 Diane Glassmeyer Xeon Golden Retriever Plymouth, CA 13.10 14.07 14.07 Junior 3
8 Rodney Martin Spencer Labrador Retriever Granite bay, CA 11.03 14.05 14.05 Junior 4
9 Patrick Hollinger Cassie Australian Shepherd Reno, NV 13.10 13.09 13.10 Junior 5
10 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever McClellan, CA 12.08 13.01 13.01 Junior 6
11 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 12.05 12.00 12.05 Junior 7
12 Shawn Samery Kimber Other Dixon, CA 6.11 12.04 12.04 Junior 8
13 Joe Duran Kazmir Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 11.11 12.03 12.03 Junior 9
14 Jerry Jewell Boo Australian Cattle Dog Rancho Cordova, CA 10.00 11.09 11.09 Junior 10
15 Megan Gai Danni Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 8.07 11.06 11.06 Junior 11
16 Steve Hemington Charlie Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 10.04 7.06 10.04 Junior 12
17 Joseph Flannigan Scotia Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 6.11 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
18 Stanley Neugebauer TIP Other Cool, CA 9.06 6.03 9.06 Splash 2
19 Carolyn Lewis Ellie Labrador Retriever Orangevale, CA 9.05 8.08 9.05 Splash 3
20 Cable Davis Duke Labrador Retriever rancho cordova, CA 7.03 8.07 8.07 Splash 4
21 Mike Sala Abby Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 7.05 7.11 7.11 Splash 5
22 Jerry Jewell Rowdy Other Rancho Cordova, CA 5.06 7.08 7.08 Splash 6
23 Judy Friedmann Cooper Golden Retriever Folsom, CA 5.09 6.11 6.11 Splash 7
24 Nicole Ward Knack Australian Shepherd folsom, CA 3.08 6.08 6.08 Splash 8
25 Bill Roberts Walter Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 6.07 6.02 6.07 Splash 9
26 Cindy Munt Brody Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 5.05 5.09 5.09 Splash 10
Splash 2 on 06/09/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Dave Sacco Buddy Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 25.03 25.04 25.04 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 20.06 24.01 24.01 Extreme 2
3 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 21.04 21.10 21.10 Pro 1
4 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 19.08 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
5 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 17.08 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 1
6 John Juhrend Tucker Golden Retriever Cameron Park, CA 19.00 17.07 19.00 Semi Pro 2
7 Shawn Samery Kimber Other Dixon, CA 15.10 15.07 15.10 Senior 3
8 Diane Glassmeyer Xeon Golden Retriever Plymouth, CA 15.09 13.10 15.09 Senior 4
9 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 14.09 14.03 14.09 Junior 1
10 Diane Glassmeyer Arson Golden Retriever Plymouth, CA 11.11 14.07 14.07 Junior 2
11 Jacob Wood Hudson Vizsla Pleasanton, CA 12.10 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
12 Luke Whatley Buzz Labrador Retriever folsom , CA 10.03 12.10 12.10 Junior 4
13 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever McClellan, CA 11.01 12.06 12.06 Junior 5
14 Tracey Sirbello Maiya Other Somerset, CA 6.05 12.06 12.06 Junior 6
15 Michelle Rinderle Peanut American Staffordshire Terrier Lincoln, CA 12.01 11.01 12.01 Junior 7
16 Murray Weaver Orzo Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 5.01 11.09 11.09 Junior 8
17 Matt Linderman Mali Labrador Retriever folsom , CA 10.07 11.03 11.03 Junior 9
18 Zack Starr REBEL Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 7.08 10.10 10.10 Junior 10
19 Jeanne Davis Tornado Other Fair Oaks, CA 9.11 8.04 9.11 Splash 1
20 Patti Phillips Beatrix Other Berkeley, CA 8.03 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
21 Kim Grinell Madison Other cameron park , CA 9.05 8.01 9.05 Splash 2
22 Mike Smith Otto Labrador Retriever el dorado hills , CA 8.01 7.09 8.01 Splash 3
23 Judy Friedmann Cooper Golden Retriever Folsom, CA 7.09 6.10 7.09 Splash 4
24 Wendy Silva Spike Labrador Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 7.08 7.04 7.08 Splash 5
25 Carolyn Lewis Ellie Labrador Retriever Orangevale, CA 7.07 4.08 7.07 Splash 6
26 Jeanne Davis Cayne Jack Russell Terrier Fair Oaks, CA 7.06 6.08 7.06 Splash 1
27 Grace Nash Keara Golden Retriever Fairfield, CA 7.00 6.09 7.00 Splash 7
28 Chad Cassidy Moose Labrador Retriever Granite Bay, CA 6.08 6.08 6.08 Splash 8
29 Brian Lack Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho cordova , CA 6.06 6.06 6.06 Splash 9
30 Suzy Nicholson Joe Catahoula Washoe Valley, NV 4.11 6.04 6.04 Splash 10
31 Carolyn Walstead Misty Labrador Retriever elk grove , CA 5.04 6.03 6.03 Splash 11
32 Jeanne Davis Thai Jack Russell Terrier Fair Oaks, CA 4.10 5.03 5.03 Splash 2
33 Linda Farrell Twigs Border Terrier Placerville, CA 4.04 NJ 4.04 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 06/09/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 23.01 23.11 23.11 Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Washoe Valley, NV 22.04 21.06 22.04 Pro 1
3 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 20.08 21.11 21.11 Pro 2
4 Jacob Wood Hudson Vizsla Pleasanton, CA 18.11 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
5 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 17.11 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
6 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 11.06 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
7 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever McClellan, CA 13.01 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
8 Harry Brandt Mandy Golden Retriever Pine Grove, CA 12.05 10.11 12.05 Junior 3
9 Patrick Donnelly Bo Labrador Retriever folsom , CA 11.04 11.11 11.11 Junior 4
10 Megan Gai Danni Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 11.07 11.00 11.07 Junior 5
11 Zack Starr REBEL Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 9.07 10.06 10.06 Junior 6
12 Bob Eynck Bear Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 7.10 8.00 8.00 Splash 1
13 Grace Nash Keara Golden Retriever Fairfield, CA 6.08 7.02 7.02 Splash 2
14 Suzy Nicholson Joe Catahoula Washoe Valley, NV 6.03 5.07 6.03 Splash 3
Splash 4 on 06/09/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 21.00 20.08 21.00 Pro 1
2 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 16.05 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 1
3 Heather Estes Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 18.00 17.01 18.00 Semi Pro 2
4 Erik Strand Yshira Other Cameron Park, CA 14.08 15.10 15.10 Senior 3
5 Tim Hammer Sierra Chesapeake Bay Retriever Folsom, CA 14.03 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
6 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever McClellan, CA 14.06 14.03 14.06 Junior 2
7 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 13.05 13.08 13.08 Junior 3
8 Erik Strand Cirie Golden Retriever Cameron Park, CA 13.07 11.05 13.07 Junior 4
9 Ryan Romero Zoey Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 11.00 13.02 13.02 Junior 5
10 Tony DiGaetano Blitz Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 12.08 12.00 12.08 Junior 6
11 Steve Gernon Baxter Labrador Retriever carmicheal , CA 11.00 11.06 11.06 Junior 7
12 Zack Starr REBEL Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 9.04 11.06 11.06 Junior 8
13 Gary Fletcher Vlade Other el dorado hills, CA 8.03 5.06 8.03 Splash 1
14 Grace Nash Keara Golden Retriever Fairfield, CA 6.01 7.00 7.00 Splash 2
Splash 5 on 06/10/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 21.06 22.05 22.05 Pro 1
2 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 21.09 21.04 21.09 Pro 2
3 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 17.03 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 3
4 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 17.08 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 1
5 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 17.00 17.04 17.04 Senior 2
6 Rhonna/ Mark Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.11 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
7 Tony DiGaetano Blitz Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 12.06 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
8 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 14.06 14.01 14.06 Junior 3
9 MATT MILLER BROADY Labrador Retriever KELSEYVILLE , CA 13.02 14.04 14.04 Junior 4
10 Rhonna/ Mark Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 11.03 13.08 13.08 Junior 5
11 Jessica Schmitz Ranger Australian Shepherd El Dorado Hills, CA 10.07 13.01 13.01 Junior 6
12 Patrick Arthurs Murphy Labrador Retriever Folsom , CA 12.05 12.10 12.10 Junior 7
13 Steve Fulmer Jax Belgian Malinois el dorado hills , CA 11.10 12.07 12.07 Junior 8
14 Zack Starr REBEL Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 11.05 10.10 11.05 Junior 9
15 James Niffenegger Raster Other Elk Grove, CA 9.11 6.07 9.11 Splash 1
16 Suzy Nicholson Joe Catahoula Washoe Valley, NV 7.06 8.08 8.08 Splash 2
17 Paul Louen Lilly Labrador Retriever folsom , CA 8.07 6.02 8.07 Splash 3
18 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 7.09 8.05 8.05 Splash 4
19 Daren Procih Daisey Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 6.10 5.11 6.10 Splash 5
20 Bill Roberts Walter Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 6.06 6.06 6.06 Splash 6
21 Leslie Martin Roxie Other Folsom, CA 3.03 6.02 6.02 Splash 7
Splash 6 on 06/10/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 23.02 23.00 23.02 Pro 1
2 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 21.09 22.05 22.05 Pro 1
3 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 20.02 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 2
4 JEFF FLETTERICK BENELLI Chesapeake Bay Retriever EL DORADO HILLS, CA 19.00 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 3
5 John Juhrend Tucker Golden Retriever Cameron Park, CA 20.00 19.05 20.00 Semi Pro 4
6 Matt Gomez Conan Labrador Retriever West Sacramento, CA 14.04 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 1
7 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 17.08 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 2
8 Tom Boyd Chance Other Jackson, CA 15.05 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 3
9 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 17.05 16.03 17.05 Senior 4
10 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Saratoga, CA 15.05 16.02 16.02 Senior 5
11 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 15.10 14.10 15.10 Senior 6
12 Erik Strand Yshira Other Cameron Park, CA 15.06 15.01 15.06 Senior 7
13 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 15.02 13.01 15.02 Senior 1
14 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 13.08 15.00 15.00 Senior 8
15 Whiteny Marsh Tucker Golden Retriever folsom , CA 14.00 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
16 Rhonna/ Mark Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 13.08 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
17 MATT MILLER BROADY Labrador Retriever KELSEYVILLE , CA 14.04 13.08 14.04 Junior 3
18 Rhonna/ Mark Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.00 14.03 14.03 Junior 4
19 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 13.10 13.06 13.10 Junior 5
20 Erik Strand Cirie Golden Retriever Cameron Park, CA 12.01 12.06 12.06 Junior 6
21 Jim Simmons Grace German Shorthaired Pointer Somerset, CA 12.00 12.06 12.06 Junior 7
22 Melanie Warlow Abby Labrador Retriever Saratoga, CA 12.05 12.01 12.05 Junior 8
23 Jess Jones Kona American Pit Bull Terrier Roseville, CA 11.05 12.04 12.04 Junior 9
24 Zack Starr REBEL Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 8.11 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
25 James Niffenegger Raster Other Elk Grove, CA 9.08 8.11 9.08 Splash 2
26 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 6.08 8.03 8.03 Splash 3
27 Yvonne Anderson Fiona American Pit Bull Terrier Roseville, CA 7.04 7.00 7.04 Splash 4
28 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 6.05 6.08 6.08 Splash 5
29 Whitney Braito Princess Other Finely, CA 1.06 4.08 4.08 Splash 6
30 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.00 4.02 4.02 Splash 1
31 Ed Easley Chester Other Auburn, CA 1.09 NJ 1.09 Splash 7
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com