Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Bass Pro Shop Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Splash 1 on 09/21/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Keri Caraher Power Belgian Malinois Fort Collins, CO 19.11 21.00 21.00 Pro 1
2 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 17.00 16.02 17.00 Senior 1
3 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 12.04 16.04 16.04 Senior 2
4 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 14.10 15.02 15.02 Senior 3
5 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 15.00 14.10 15.00 Senior 4
6 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 14.09 11.11 14.09 Junior 1
7 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 14.05 14.03 14.05 Junior 2
8 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 14.00 14.03 14.03 Junior 3
9 Cindy Valdez Boost Australian Shepherd Temecula, CA 10.05 14.03 14.03 Junior 4
10 Teri Hauck Little Roo Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 13.09 12.10 13.09 Junior 5
11 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 12.04 13.08 13.08 Junior 6
12 Susan Smith Jana Labrador Retriever Glendale , CA 13.04 13.04 13.04 Junior 7
13 Rusty Clarke Kirby Labrador Retriever Riverside, CA 13.04 11.10 13.04 Junior 8
14 Jennifer Klinefelter Hank Australian Shepherd Crestline, CA 12.02 11.02 12.02 Junior 9
15 Tony Reed Buddy Labrador Retriever Pittsburg, CA 5.11 11.07 11.07 Junior 10
16 Lisa Higham Mindy Flat-Coated Retriever Oak Hills, CA 10.02 10.00 10.02 Junior 11
17 Jamie Hermosa Mowgli American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Barbara, CA 8.10 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
18 Penny Scott-Fox Blaze Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Altadena, CA 8.07 8.10 8.10 Splash 1
19 Vit Kruml Trucker Other Norco, CA 8.09 7.08 8.09 Splash 2
20 Jenice Gilliland Bandit Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 5.01 7.03 7.03 Splash 3
21 Lori Miller Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 5.02 6.11 6.11 Splash 4
22 Dan Balza Kiss this Border Collie Fountain Valley, CA 6.09 6.02 6.09 Splash 5
23 Jenice Gilliland Tessa Border Collie Whittier, CA 6.04 5.03 6.04 Splash 6
24 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 5.00 6.03 6.03 Splash 7
25 Pam Lucado Moose Other Fullerton, CA 3.00 3.06 3.06 Splash 8
Splash 2 on 09/21/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 21.03 22.02 22.02 Pro 1
2 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 20.05 21.04 21.04 Pro 2
3 Todd Murnan GRIT Australian Cattle Dog SAN DIEGO, CA 18.09 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 3
4 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 17.11 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 1
5 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 16.11 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 17.05 14.01 17.05 Senior 3
7 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 17.00 17.01 17.01 Senior 4
8 Olympia Durbin Koa Doberman Pinscher Bakersfield, CA 15.10 17.01 17.01 Senior 5
9 Leslie Klein Cody Bear Golden Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 17.00 16.08 17.00 Senior 6
10 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 13.11 16.09 16.09 Senior 1
11 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 16.01 14.00 16.01 Senior 7
12 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 15.08 15.09 15.09 Senior 8
13 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 11.05 15.01 15.01 Senior 9
14 Candis Amasalian Venice Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 13.05 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
15 Rusty Clarke Kirby Labrador Retriever Riverside, CA 14.02 7.10 14.02 Junior 2
16 Jeff Greene Dakota Labrador Retriever Jamul, CA 13.10 13.10 13.10 Junior 3
17 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 13.06 13.10 13.10 Junior 4
18 Teri Hauck Little Roo Labrador Retriever Canyon Country, CA 13.02 13.10 13.10 Junior 5
19 Susan Smith Jana Labrador Retriever Glendale , CA 13.01 13.09 13.09 Junior 6
20 Jennifer Klinefelter Hank Australian Shepherd Crestline, CA 13.02 12.11 13.02 Junior 7
21 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 13.01 12.09 13.01 Junior 8
22 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 12.01 12.02 12.02 Junior 9
23 Eric Grady Denali Labrador Retriever Beaumont, CA 10.06 12.00 12.00 Junior 10
24   King Other   8.06 11.08 11.08 Junior 11
25 Janet Brooks Greene Dodge Labrador Retriever Jamul, CA 10.11 11.07 11.07 Junior 12
26 Candis Amasalian Chatter Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 7.10 11.00 11.00 Junior 13
27 Jamie Hermosa Mowgli American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Barbara, CA 8.04 10.01 10.01 Junior 14
28 Penny Scott-Fox Blaze Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Altadena, CA 8.11 10.00 10.00 Junior 1
29 Vit Kruml Trucker Other Norco, CA 7.09 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
30 Renee Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 7.05 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
31 Lori Miller Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 7.06 7.10 7.10 Splash 3
32 Jeff Snyder Dakota Golden Retriever La Mirada, CA 6.09 6.09 6.09 Splash 4
Splash 3 on 09/21/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.01 21.01 21.01 Pro 1
2 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 20.08 16.03 20.08 Semi Pro 2
3 Olympia Durbin Koa Doberman Pinscher Bakersfield, CA 17.11 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 1
4 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 17.08 17.07 17.08 Senior 1
5 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 16.05 11.06 16.05 Senior 2
6 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 15.04 16.03 16.03 Senior 3
7 Leslie Klein Cody Bear Golden Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 16.00 15.05 16.00 Senior 4
8 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 15.09 15.11 15.11 Senior 5
9 Kristina Cordiero Savvy Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 15.02 13.00 15.02 Senior 6
10 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.05 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
11 Candis Amasalian Venice Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 13.11 13.01 13.11 Junior 2
12 Jeff Greene Dakota Labrador Retriever Jamul, CA 12.10 12.03 12.10 Junior 3
13 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 11.03 12.09 12.09 Junior 4
14 Janet Brooks Greene Dodge Labrador Retriever Jamul, CA 11.10 11.04 11.10 Junior 5
15 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 11.08 10.09 11.08 Junior 6
16 SCOTT BURNS Reagan Golden Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 9.04 11.08 11.08 Junior 7
17 Jamie Hermosa Mowgli American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Barbara, CA 10.07 11.05 11.05 Junior 8
18   King Other   10.02 11.03 11.03 Junior 9
19 Shari Hoots Danny Border Collie Adelanto, CA 10.04 11.00 11.00 Junior 10
20 Candis Amasalian Chatter Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 10.00 10.04 10.04 Junior 11
21 Penny Scott-Fox Blaze Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Altadena, CA 9.06 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
22 Renee Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 6.08 8.01 8.01 Splash 1
23 Steve Ecks Nestle Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 7.11 5.11 7.11 Splash 2
24 Lori Miller Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 4.08 7.03 7.03 Splash 3
25 Jeff Snyder Dakota Golden Retriever La Mirada, CA 7.02 6.00 7.02 Splash 4
26 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 3.08 6.03 6.03 Splash 5
Splash 4 on 09/21/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 20.01 18.08 20.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Todd Murnan GRIT Australian Cattle Dog SAN DIEGO, CA 19.10 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
3 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 17.04 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 1
4 Leslie Klein Cody Bear Golden Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 14.02 16.01 16.01 Senior 2
5 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 12.04 15.00 15.00 Senior 3
6 Dianna Melancon Howie Labrador Retriever Riverside, CA 9.11 12.04 12.04 Junior 1
7 SCOTT BURNS Reagan Golden Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 11.03 0.00 11.03 Junior 2
8 Dustin Bunnell Alley Golden Retriever Highland, CA 8.03 11.01 11.01 Junior 3
9 Vit Kruml Trucker Other Norco, CA 10.11 11.00 11.00 Junior 4
10 Chase Bishop Dolla Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 8.06 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
11   Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier   8.03 8.02 8.03 Splash 2
12 MADISON Lefiore Koko Labrador Retriever lake elsinore, CA 3.02 3.06 3.06 Splash 3
13 Sheryll Hite Calliope Labrador Retriever Rierside, CA 1.06 2.07 2.07 Splash 4
Splash 5 on 09/22/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Keri Caraher Power Belgian Malinois Fort Collins, CO 22.05 20.09 22.05 Pro 1
2 Jason Laurence Murphy German Shorthaired Pointer Corona, CA 19.06 18.01 19.06 Semi Pro 1
3 Loni Koi Crush Belgian Malinois Cave Creek, AZ 18.09 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
4 Leighton Oosthuison Karnak Belgian Malinois Cave Creek, AZ 15.04 17.09 17.09 Senior 3
5 Beth Nicholson Velcro Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 10.00 17.05 17.05 Senior 4
6 Leslie Klein Cody Bear Golden Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 17.03 17.02 17.03 Senior 5
7 Grace Miyamura Charlie Labrador Retriever Peoria , AZ 16.04 14.01 16.04 Senior 6
8 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.03 16.04 16.04 Senior 7
9 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 16.02 16.00 16.02 Senior 8
10 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 13.06 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
11 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 14.07 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
12 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 12.06 13.10 13.10 Junior 3
13 Dasvid Endler Kylie Labrador Retriever La Puente, CA 13.07 11.10 13.07 Junior 4
14 Renee Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 13.04 12.08 13.04 Junior 5
15 Chris Colton Moose German Wirehaired Pointer Yucaipa, CA 13.00 11.06 13.00 Junior 6
16 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 12.10 12.11 12.11 Junior 7
17 KAREN RAMOS XAVI Labrador Retriever COVINA, CA 11.00 12.04 12.04 Junior 8
18 J.Ryan Tovar Smokey Other Rancho Cucamonga , CA 11.07 11.10 11.10 Junior 9
19 Jennifer Paul Chester Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 11.10 9.08 11.10 Junior 10
20 Beth Nicholson Repo Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 10.01 11.09 11.09 Junior 11
21 Paul Mock Buddy Labrador Retriever Alta Loma, CA 9.11 10.11 10.11 Junior 12
22 Dianna Melancon Howie Labrador Retriever Riverside, CA 10.02 10.04 10.04 Junior 13
23 Lisa Higham Mindy Flat-Coated Retriever Oak Hills, CA 10.03 10.02 10.03 Junior 14
24 Jessica Stove Banner Other Loma Linda, CA 7.07 10.00 10.00 Junior 15
25 Brenda Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 7.05 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
26 Steve Ecks Nestle Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 8.11 8.02 8.11 Splash 2
27 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 7.07 6.07 7.07 Splash 3
28 Grace Miyamura Apache Border Collie Peoria , AZ 4.11 7.06 7.06 Splash 4
29 Jill Haynes Chance Labrador Retriever Riverside, CA 4.02 7.01 7.01 Splash 5
30 Janet Lampe Pickles Great Dane Temecula, CA 5.10 6.07 6.07 Splash 6
31 Pam Lucado Moose Other Fullerton, CA 5.05 5.04 5.05 Splash 7
32 Christine Edwards Foxy Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 5.02 5.04 5.04 Splash 1
33 Nicolas Cervellone Roxy Golden Retriever Huntington Beach, CA 4.03 3.04 4.03 Splash 8
34 Katrina Kurtin Kinsey Labrador Retriever Highland, CA 3.02 3.07 3.07 Splash 9
35 Ricky Smith Jack Golden Retriever Redlands, CA 2.03 1.08 2.03 Splash 10
Splash 6 on 09/22/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 22.04 23.09 23.09 Pro 1
2 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 19.01 23.05 23.05 Pro 2
3 Loni Koi Crush Belgian Malinois Cave Creek, AZ 18.10 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Marilyn Barrett Phoebe Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 17.05 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
5 Leighton Oosthuison Karnak Belgian Malinois Cave Creek, AZ 14.10 17.10 17.10 Senior 3
6 Leslie Klein Cody Bear Golden Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 15.10 17.07 17.07 Senior 4
7 Jason Laurence Murphy German Shorthaired Pointer Corona, CA 16.03 17.03 17.03 Senior 5
8 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 15.01 17.01 17.01 Senior 6
9 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 16.09 16.08 16.09 Senior 7
10 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 16.07 16.08 16.08 Senior 8
11 Renee Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 14.08 16.08 16.08 Senior 9
12 Grace Miyamura Charlie Labrador Retriever Peoria , AZ 16.07 15.11 16.07 Senior 10
13 Amanda Kinley Gunner Border Collie San Jose, CA 16.07 12.05 16.07 Senior 11
14 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 11.02 16.06 16.06 Senior 12
15 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 13.06 15.08 15.08 Senior 13
16 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 13.07 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
17 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 14.08 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
18 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 13.08 14.08 14.08 Junior 3
19 Jennifer Klinefelter Hank Australian Shepherd Crestline, CA 14.04 12.11 14.04 Junior 4
20 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 13.10 13.01 13.10 Junior 5
21 Lisa Collier Kaycee English Springer Spaniel Glendora, CA 13.03 13.08 13.08 Junior 1
22 Chris Colton Moose German Wirehaired Pointer Yucaipa, CA 12.02 13.06 13.06 Junior 6
23 Lauralyn Johnson Kiowa Border Collie Orange, CA 12.11 13.04 13.04 Junior 7
24 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 10.07 12.06 12.06 Junior 8
25 Stella Wisneski Major Labrador Retriever West Covina, CA 10.00 12.06 12.06 Junior 9
26 KAREN RAMOS XAVI Labrador Retriever COVINA, CA 12.01 12.02 12.02 Junior 10
27 Mike Rodrigues Carly Hooligan Newfoundland Riverside, CA 2.05 10.07 10.07 Junior 11
28 Brenda Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 9.10 10.02 10.02 Junior 12
29 Randy Roussean Marimr Golden Retriever Crestline, CA 9.11 8.02 9.11 Splash 1
30 Don Elliott Janine Labrador Retriever Victorville, CA 8.00 9.04 9.04 Splash 2
31 Jennifer Paul Chester Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 8.05 8.07 8.07 Splash 3
32 Steve Ecks Nestle Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 8.01 8.07 8.07 Splash 4
33 Janet Lampe Pickles Great Dane Temecula, CA 7.11 8.03 8.03 Splash 5
34 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 6.06 7.11 7.11 Splash 6
35 Janet De La Torre Cosmo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 4.10 7.07 7.07 Splash 7
36 Mike Gonzales Cripi Bear Labrador Retriever Los Angeles, CA 5.04 7.04 7.04 Splash 8
37 Don Elliott Jake Labrador Retriever Victorville, CA 2.05 7.03 7.03 Splash 9
38 Christine Edwards Foxy Staffordshire Bull Terrier Oceanside, CA 4.11 5.08 5.08 Splash 1
39 Beth Nicholson Apache Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 2.09 4.05 4.05 Splash 10
40 Nicolas Cervellone Roxy Golden Retriever Huntington Beach, CA 3.08 3.09 3.09 Splash 11
41 Cherie Yatoz Kai Other Lytle Creek, CA 1.10 2.02 2.02 Splash 12
42 Raven Rousseau Cash Poodle Crestline , CA 0.00 1.09 1.09 Splash 1
Splash 7 on 09/22/2012
<
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.02 23.07 23.07 Pro 1