Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!
Splash 1 on 04/19/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 22.10 21.04 22.10 Pro 1
2 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 20.04 20.00 20.04 Semi Pro 2
3 Kym O'Reilly Mazie Gray Labrador Retriever Encinitas, CA 18.08 16.11 18.08 Semi Pro 1
4 Karl Bobbio Remmi Golden Retriever Oceanside, CA 18.01 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 2
5 Leslie Klein Cody Bear Golden Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 16.02 17.05 17.05 Senior 3
6 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 17.00 16.07 17.00 Senior 4
7 Marilyn Barrett Phoebe Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 16.05 16.04 16.05 Senior 5
8 Ken Jones Kona Golden Retriever Diamond Bar , CA 15.05 15.08 15.08 Senior 6
9 Heather Estes Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 14.07 11.08 14.07 Junior 1
10 Jack Voss Jillie Labrador Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 14.03 13.11 14.03 Junior 2
11 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 12.09 14.02 14.02 Junior 3
12 Penny Scott Fox Blaze Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Altadena, CA 12.11 13.09 13.09 Junior 1
13 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 12.01 11.10 12.01 Junior 4
14 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 12.00 10.11 12.00 Junior 5
15 Jodi Halbreich Chai (KAI) Chesapeake Bay Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 10.10 10.10 10.10 Junior 6
16 Jamie Hermosa Mowgli American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Barbara, CA 8.04 10.04 10.04 Junior 7
17 Sandy Storrie KaiKala Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 7.08 7.09 7.09 Splash 1
18 Frank Wilbur Charlotte Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 7.06 7.03 7.06 Splash 2
19 Ann Ward Dee Dee Labrador Retriever Long Beach, CA 7.05 7.00 7.05 Splash 3
20 Jennifer Cooper Cali Labrador Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 7.03 6.07 7.03 Splash 4
21 Becky Pike Daisy Labrador Retriever San Dimas, CA 4.10 5.10 5.10 Splash 5
22 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 4.11 5.06 5.06 Splash 6
23 Teri Jones Jackson Labrador Retriever Hermosa Beach, CA 5.00 3.08 5.00 Splash 7
Splash 2 on 04/19/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 22.06 21.05 22.06 Pro 1
2 Karl Bobbio Remmi Golden Retriever Oceanside, CA 18.09 17.11 18.09 Semi Pro 1
3 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 14.10 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 2
4 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 18.04 18.01 18.04 Semi Pro 3
5 Roger Perez Choco "Choke Oh" Labrador Retriever Monrovia, CA 17.01 14.01 17.01 Senior 4
6 Carter Klein Cody Bear 1 Golden Retriever Laguna Nigel, CA 17.00 16.05 17.00 Senior 5
7 Marilyn Barrett Phoebe Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 16.04 16.10 16.10 Senior 6
8 Ken Jones Kona Golden Retriever Diamond Bar , CA 15.09 13.06 15.09 Senior 7
9 Kym O'Reilly Mazie Gray Labrador Retriever Encinitas, CA 15.02 15.07 15.07 Senior 8
10 Penny Scott Fox Blaze Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Altadena, CA 13.05 15.02 15.02 Senior 1
11 Jack Voss Jillie Labrador Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 15.02 15.01 15.02 Senior 9
12 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 11.00 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
13 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.01 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
14 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 13.05 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
15 James Wall Raven D. Rockstar Belgian Malinois Lakeside, CA 13.01 8.10 13.01 Junior 4
16 Jamie Hermosa Mowgli American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Barbara, CA 11.05 12.08 12.08 Junior 5
17 Mary Kay Peters Piper Flat-Coated Retriever Upland, CA 12.00 12.03 12.03 Junior 6
18 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 10.07 12.01 12.01 Junior 7
19 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 10.02 10.08 10.08 Junior 8
20 Chris Kakuuchi Cougar Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 7.11 8.08 8.08 Splash 1
21 Jennifer Cooper Cali Labrador Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 7.11 6.04 7.11 Splash 2
22 Sandy Storrie KaiKala Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 6.09 7.10 7.10 Splash 3
23 Jenice Gilliland Tessa Border Collie Whittier, CA 7.00 6.01 7.00 Splash 4
24 Becky Pike Daisy Labrador Retriever San Dimas, CA 6.06 4.09 6.06 Splash 5
25 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 4.03 5.03 5.03 Splash 6
Splash 3 on 04/19/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Vit Kruml Pepper 1 Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 17.01 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 20.01 17.05 20.01 Semi Pro 2
3 Leslie Klein Cody Bear Golden Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 18.10 18.01 18.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Megan Kelly Sammi Jane Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 18.06 17.07 18.06 Semi Pro 2
5 Karl Bobbio Remmi Golden Retriever Oceanside, CA 16.00 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 3
6 Pat Erikson Abby Other Fallbrook, CA 17.02 17.03 17.03 Senior 4
7 Jack Voss Jillie Labrador Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 16.00 13.09 16.00 Senior 5
8 Tony Santero Bear Golden Retriever Orange, CA 15.05 12.07 15.05 Senior 6
9 Penny Scott Fox Blaze Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Altadena, CA 15.00 14.01 15.00 Senior 1
10 Al Erikson Fred Other Fallbrook, CA 10.02 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
11 Jamie Hermosa Mowgli American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Barbara, CA 10.03 10.01 10.03 Junior 2
12 Miki Shannon Guenevere Golden Retriever Mission Hills, CA 9.02 10.02 10.02 Junior 3
13 Eden Heigel Lorcan Jack Russell Terrier Los Angeles , CA 9.03 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
14 Eden Heigel Aston Border Collie Los Angeles , CA 9.04 9.01 9.04 Splash 1
15 Holly Wagoner Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier Redondo Beach, CA 8.03 8.06 8.06 Splash 2
16 Jennifer Cooper Cali Labrador Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 6.10 7.06 7.06 Splash 3
17 Eden Heigel Bronte Labrador Retriever Los Angeles , CA 6.08 5.05 6.08 Splash 4
18 Miki Shannon Poppins Golden Retriever Mission Hills, CA 5.03 5.05 5.05 Splash 5
Splash 4 on 04/19/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 15.03 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 1
2 Carter Klein Cody Bear 1 Golden Retriever Laguna Nigel, CA 18.04 17.00 18.04 Semi Pro 2
3 Tony Santero Bear Golden Retriever Orange, CA 14.00 13.01 14.00 Junior 1
4 Heather Estes Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 13.11 11.10 13.11 Junior 2
5 Don Tayenaka Mocha Labrador Retriever Mission Viejo, CA 12.01 12.05 12.05 Junior 3
6 Miki Shannon Guenevere Golden Retriever Mission Hills, CA 11.00 10.03 11.00 Junior 4
7 Julie Ritter Katie Labrador Retriever Tustin, CA 10.09 9.07 10.09 Junior 5
8 Jamie Hermosa Mowgli American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Barbara, CA 10.07 10.00 10.07 Junior 6
9 Holly Wagoner Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier Redondo Beach, CA 9.06 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
10 Miki Shannon Esther Golden Retriever Mission Hills, CA 7.10 7.02 7.10 Splash 2
11 Claude Lessard Joey Australian Shepherd Laguna Niguel, CA 6.07 6.06 6.07 Splash 3
12 Miki Shannon Poppins Golden Retriever Mission Hills, CA 4.03 4.08 4.08 Splash 4
Splash 5 on 04/20/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 22.07 21.07 22.07 Pro 1
2 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 19.09 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 2
3 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 19.08 18.11 19.08 Semi Pro 1
4 Brian Sardo Lucy Liu American Pit Bull Terrier Bonita, CA 18.02 13.06 18.02 Semi Pro 1
5 Marty Barrett Phoebe Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 16.04 17.03 17.03 Senior 2
6 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 15.07 15.10 15.10 Senior 3
7 Kenny Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 14.02 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
8 KAREN RAMOS Xavi Labrador Retriever COVINA, CA 14.04 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
9 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 12.07 14.04 14.04 Junior 3
10 Sharon Starr Midori Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 12.01 12.09 12.09 Junior 4
11 LISA DOMBROSKE PEPPER Labrador Retriever Boulder Creek, CA 12.09 11.10 12.09 Junior 5
12 Jodi Halbreich Chai (KAI) Chesapeake Bay Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 11.01 9.06 11.01 Junior 6
13 Bobbi Prilaman Gracie Golden Retriever Lakeside, CA 9.11 10.01 10.01 Junior 7
14 Cori Kruml Cougar Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 9.10 8.07 9.10 Splash 1
15 Fujimura Calvin Rocky American Pit Bull Terrier Bonita, CA 8.08 9.08 9.08 Splash 2
16 Sandy Storrie KaiKala Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 9.05 8.03 9.05 Splash 3
17 Cori Kruml Trucker Catahoula Norco, CA NJ 8.09 8.09 Splash 4
18 Andrew Hanson Chloe Labrador Retriever , CA 5.11 8.05 8.05 Splash 5
19 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 5.07 5.02 5.07 Splash 6
Splash 6 on 04/20/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 23.10 20.01 23.10 Pro 1
2 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 22.10 23.03 23.03 Pro 2
3 John Serna JAKE Golden Retriever Arcadia, CA 22.11 18.10 22.11 Pro 1
4 Steve Kosinski Lady Belgian Malinois Madera, CA 20.08 20.04 20.08 Semi Pro 2
5 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 18.05 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
6 Brian Sardo Lucy Liu American Pit Bull Terrier Bonita, CA 18.00 17.09 18.00 Semi Pro 1
7 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 14.04 17.10 17.10 Senior 2
8 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 15.07 14.09 15.07 Senior 3
9 KAREN RAMOS Xavi Labrador Retriever COVINA, CA 14.03 15.05 15.05 Senior 4
10 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 14.05 15.00 15.00 Senior 5
11 James Wall Raven D. Rockstar Belgian Malinois Lakeside, CA 14.06 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
12 Mary-Lou Halliday-Campbell Cleo Labrador Retriever Huntington Beach , CA 13.11 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
13 Kenny Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 14.03 12.03 14.03 Junior 3
14 Sharon Starr Midori Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 11.09 13.11 13.11 Junior 4
15 Madi Mcnaughton Levi Labrador Retriever huntington, CA 12.08 12.00 12.08 Junior 5
16 Bobbi Prilaman Gracie Golden Retriever Lakeside, CA 11.06 11.09 11.09 Junior 6
17 Fujimura Calvin Rocky American Pit Bull Terrier Bonita, CA 9.09 10.02 10.02 Junior 7
18 Brooke Miller Cougar Labrador Retriever La Mirada, CA 10.01 8.11 10.01 Junior 8
19 Andrew Hanson Chloe Labrador Retriever , CA 8.08 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
20 Steve Ecks Nestle Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 9.03 8.08 9.03 Splash 2
21 Janet De La Torre Cosmo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 4.09 5.02 5.02 Splash 3
Splash 7 on 04/20/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 21.05 21.05 21.05 Pro 1
2 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 21.04 21.02 21.04 Pro 2
3 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 18.11 14.00 18.11 Semi Pro 1
4 Isabella Cavalieri Austin Chesapeake Bay Retriever San Diego , CA 18.09 14.01 18.09 Semi Pro 2
5 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 17.06 17.11 17.11 Senior 3
6 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 17.04 17.05 17.05 Senior 4
7 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 16.09 17.04 17.04 Senior 5
8 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 15.00 15.06 15.06 Senior 6
9 Kenny Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 14.04 15.03 15.03 Senior 7
10 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 11.06 NJ 11.06 Junior 1
11 Kelly Dies Dakota Other Westminster, CA 8.10 10.10 10.10 Junior 2
12 Brooke Miller Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 9.00 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
13 Steve Ecks Nestle Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 9.04 8.02 9.04 Splash 2
14 Sandy Storrie KaiKala Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 8.08 8.05 8.08 Splash 3
15 Troy Smith Kima Other La, CA 6.09 6.10 6.10 Splash 4
16 Janet De La Torre Cosmo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 5.10 6.09 6.09 Splash 5
17 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 5.06 5.00 5.06 Splash 6
18 Xinmiao Liu Doodle Labrador Retriever alhanmbra, CA 1.10 4.03 4.03 Splash 7
19 Ian Chan Lucy Labrador Retriever alhambra, CA 3.10 2.10 3.10 Splash 8
Splash 8 on 04/20/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 20.06 20.04 20.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 19.07 15.09 19.07 Semi Pro 1
3 Steven Serna Jake 1 Golden Retriever Arcadia, CA 14.01 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 2
4 Steve Kosinski Lady Belgian Malinois Madera, CA 17.10 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 3
5 Jack Barry Austin 1 Chesapeake Bay Retriever San diego, CA 18.05 14.01 18.05 Semi Pro 4
6 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 14.02 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 5
7 Kenny Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 14.01 17.08 17.08 Senior 6
8 SCOTT ZINS CALLIE Labrador Retriever WEST COVINA, CA 12.00 12.09 12.09 Junior 1
9 Miki Shannon Guenevere Golden Retriever Mission Hills, CA 10.10 11.03 11.03 Junior 2
10 Lori Miller Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 9.04 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
11 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 9.09 7.05 9.09 Splash 2
12 Troy Smith Kima Other La, CA 7.04 8.11 8.11 Splash 3
13 Miki Shannon Esther Golden Retriever Mission Hills, CA 6.08 6.11 6.11 Splash 4
14 Miki Shannon Poppins Golden Retriever Mission Hills, CA 5.07 4.05 5.07 Splash 5
Super Vertical on 04/20/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 6.06 0.00 6.06 Splash 1
2 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 5.04 0.00 5.04 Splash 2
3 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 5.02 0.00 5.02 Splash 3
4 Cori Kruml Trucker Catahoula Norco, CA 4.10 0.00 4.10 Splash 4
5 Heather Estes Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 4.02 0.00 4.02 Splash 5
Splash 9 on 04/21/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Todd Murnan GRIT Australian Cattle Dog SAN DIEGO, CA 23.03 22.07 23.03 Pro 1
2 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 18.08 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
3 Wyatt Klein Cody Bear Golden Retriever Laguna nigel, CA 19.02 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 2
4 Steve Kosinski Lady Belgian Malinois Madera, CA 16.11 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 3
5 Karl Bobbio Remmi Golden Retriever Oceanside, CA 17.02 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 4
6 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 14.09 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 5
7 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 16.05 16.08 16.08 Senior 6
8 Kenny Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 15.10 16.05 16.05 Senior 7
9 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 15.08 2.04 15.08 Senior 8
10 Cori Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 12.01 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
11 Loren Shepard Fuse Other Santa Barbara, CA 14.01 13.08 14.01 Junior 2
12 LISA DOMBROSKE PEPPER Labrador Retriever Boulder Creek, CA 11.07 13.11 13.11 Junior 3
13 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 11.07 13.04 13.04 Junior 4
14 Cori Kruml Trucker Catahoula Norco, CA NJ 13.01 13.01 Junior 5
15 Sharon Starr Midori Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 13.00 12.10 13.00 Junior 6
16 Tony Tiangco Luna Labrador Retriever Lake Forest, CA 12.09 12.00 12.09 Junior 7
17 Peyton Engle Breezie Labrador Retriever San Dimas, CA 12.03 11.00 12.03 Junior 8
18 Tony Santero Bear Golden Retriever Orange, CA 11.11 7.07 11.11 Junior 9
19 Tony Tiangco Maya Labrador Retriever Lake Forest, CA 10.10 4.05 10.10 Junior 10
20 Loren Shepard Tantrum! Jack Russell Terrier Santa Barbara, CA 6.11 10.08 10.08 Junior 1
21 Brooke Miller Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 7.11 10.06 10.06 Junior 11
22 Susan Black Skye Golden Retriever Santa Barbara, CA 10.03 9.11 10.03 Junior 12
23 Steve Edman Shadow Labrador Retriever riverside, CA 9.04 8.10 9.04 Splash 1
24 Sandy Storrie KaiKala Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 9.00 6.02 9.00 Splash 2
25 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 8.00 8.01 8.01 Splash 3
26 Jenny Braden Joey Labrador Retriever laguna hills, CA 6.02 7.11 7.11 Splash 4
27 Susan Black Kellie Jean Golden Retriever Santa Barbara, CA 5.07 6.02 6.02 Splash 5
28 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 5.09 5.04 5.09 Splash 6
29 Ericka Duggan Cisco Belgian Malinois San Luis Obispo, CA 2.08 1.10 2.08 Splash 7
Splash 10 on 04/21/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ursula Kinley Aries Other Riverside, CA 25.04 25.11 25.11 Extreme 1
2 Ursula Kinley Sniper Border Collie Riverside, CA 24.01 21.00 24.01 Extreme 2
3 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 20.00 22.06 22.06 Pro 1
4 Todd Murnan GRIT Australian Cattle Dog SAN DIEGO, CA 21.09 21.10 21.10 Pro 2
5 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 20.02 18.00 20.02 Semi Pro 3
6 Karl Bobbio Remmi Golden Retriever Oceanside, CA 19.05 19.02 19.05 Semi Pro 1
7 Wyatt Klein Cody Bear Golden Retriever Laguna nigel, CA 18.02 17.11 18.02 Semi Pro 2
8 Erin Mindoro Kaly Labrador Retriever Orange, CA 17.08 17.08 17.08 Senior 3
9 Roger Perez Choco "Choke Oh" Labrador Retriever Monrovia, CA 16.09 17.05 17.05 Senior 4
10 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 17.01 16.04 17.01 Senior 5
11 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA NJ 17.00 17.00 Senior 6
12 Kenny Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 16.03 13.05 16.03 Senior 7
13 James Wall Raven D. Rockstar Belgian Malinois Lakeside, CA 15.01 15.08 15.08 Senior 8
14 Isabella Cavalieri Austin Chesapeake Bay Retriever San Diego , CA 14.10 14.07 14.10 Junior 1
15 Michael Rodrigues Carly Hooligan Newfoundland Riverside, CA 12.11 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
16 Jenice Gilliland Roscoe Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 14.00 10.07 14.00 Junior 3
17 Sharon Starr Midori Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 12.01 13.11 13.11 Junior 4
18 LISA DOMBROSKE PEPPER Labrador Retriever Boulder Creek, CA 13.10 11.03 13.10 Junior 5
19 Loren Shepard Fuse Other Santa Barbara, CA 13.07 13.02 13.07 Junior 6
20 Julie Ritter Katie Labrador Retriever Tustin, CA 11.08 12.01 12.01 Junior 7
21 Tony Santero Bear Golden Retriever Orange, CA 11.11 7.07 11.11 Junior 8
22 Cori Kruml Trucker Catahoula Norco, CA NJ 11.02 11.02 Junior 9
23 Susan Black Skye Golden Retriever Santa Barbara, CA 10.10 10.10 10.10 Junior 10
24 Brooke Miller Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 10.02 10.07 10.07 Junior 11
25 Peyton Engle Breezie Labrador Retriever San Dimas, CA 8.04 10.05 10.05 Junior 12
26 Charlene Giller Hennessey Rottweiler Hacienda Hts, CA 9.02 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
27 Troy Smith Kima Other La, CA 8.10 9.08 9.08 Splash 2
28 Michael Rodrigues Monsta American Pit Bull Terrier Riverside, CA 9.00 NJ 9.00 Splash 3
29 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 8.10 6.11 8.10 Splash 4
30 Loren Shepard Tantrum! Jack Russell Terrier Santa Barbara, CA 8.08 7.03 8.08 Splash 1
31 Randy Rousseau Mariner Other Crestline, CA NJ 6.07 6.07 Splash 5
32 Jenice Gilliland Tessa Border Collie Whittier, CA 5.05 6.04 6.04 Splash 6
33 Susan Black Kellie Jean Golden Retriever Santa Barbara, CA 4.01 6.03 6.03 Splash 7
34 Ericka Duggan Cisco Belgian Malinois San Luis Obispo, CA 2.06 4.07 4.07 Splash 8
35 Amanda Mitchell Lyric Border Collie Costa Mesa , CA 1.09 4.02 4.02 Splash 1
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com