Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!
Splash 1A on 06/07/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 19.10 21.07 21.07 Pro 1
2 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 19.03 21.01 21.01 Pro 2
3 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 16.03 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 3
4 Cody Courtright Leia Labrador Retriever Wheatland, CA 19.03 18.03 19.03 Semi Pro 1
5 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 18.11 15.08 18.11 Semi Pro 2
6 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 16.02 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 1
7 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 15.03 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 2
8 Susan Fuhr-Dunn Hershey Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 17.02 16.02 17.02 Senior 3
9 Larry Brown Sable Labrador Retriever Garden valley, CA 16.11 14.11 16.11 Senior 4
10 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 12.02 16.02 16.02 Senior 5
11 Lucia Corace Enzo American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 13.00 15.06 15.06 Senior 6
12 Andrew Gannaway Happy American Pit Bull Terrier Carmichael, CA 14.07 13.10 14.07 Junior 1
13 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 14.07 13.02 14.07 Junior 1
14 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 13.03 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
15 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 13.07 12.03 13.07 Junior 3
16 Derek Riddle Kona Labrador Retriever Roseville, CA 11.03 13.04 13.04 Junior 4
17 Candis Amasalian Tanner Labrador Retriever Hanford, CA 8.04 11.03 11.03 Junior 5
18 Cathy Thomas Teja Other Loomis, CA 9.00 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
19 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 9.05 9.07 9.07 Splash 2
20 Serena Saris Shelby Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 8.00 7.07 8.00 Splash 3
21 Crystal Muller LL CoolJ American Pit Bull Terrier Elk Grove, CA 7.02 0.00 7.02 Splash 4
22 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 5.02 5.04 5.04 Splash 5
Splash 1 on 06/07/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 22.07 21.04 22.07 Pro 1
2 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 22.06 22.05 22.06 Pro 2
3 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 12.08 21.06 21.06 Pro 3
4 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.01 20.10 21.01 Pro 4
5 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 19.03 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
6 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 19.00 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
7 Cody Courtright Leia Labrador Retriever Wheatland, CA 16.05 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
8 LISA HARVEY WEEYAH Other FOLSOM, CA 17.11 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 3
9 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 18.06 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 4
10 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 15.11 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 5
11 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 17.09 17.00 17.09 Senior 6
12 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 17.02 16.11 17.02 Senior 7
13 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.08 11.11 16.08 Senior 8
14 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 15.08 15.06 15.08 Senior 1
15 Michelle Simonin Isabella Other Vacaville, CA 15.08 12.11 15.08 Senior 9
16 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 13.08 14.10 14.10 Junior 2
17 Steve Magennis Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 14.04 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
18 ART ROSE ZIGGY Labrador Retriever EL DORADO HILLS, CA 14.01 9.07 14.01 Junior 2
19 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 13.01 13.11 13.11 Junior 3
20 Lucia Corace Enzo American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 12.04 13.10 13.10 Junior 4
21 Cathy Thomas Teja Other Loomis, CA 13.02 13.03 13.03 Junior 5
22 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 12.07 13.02 13.02 Junior 3
23 Serena Saris Shelby Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 9.07 11.08 11.08 Junior 6
24 Jeanne Davis Tornado Other Fair Oaks, CA 10.06 10.08 10.08 Junior 1
25 Cathy Thomas Nadia Other Loomis, CA 8.04 8.05 8.05 Splash 1
26 Jeanne Davis Walter Golden Retriever Fair Oaks, CA 7.06 8.05 8.05 Splash 2
27 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 6.03 7.10 7.10 Splash 3
28 Caroline Nona Tikka Labrador Retriever n hightlands, CA 6.08 7.02 7.02 Splash 4
29 Crystal Muller LL CoolJ American Pit Bull Terrier Elk Grove, CA 6.11 0.00 6.11 Splash 5
30 Jeanne Davis Cruche (Pronounced 'Crush' Jack Russell Terrier Fair Oaks, CA 4.11 6.10 6.10 Splash 1
31 Jeanne Davis Thai Jack Russell Terrier Fair Oaks, CA 5.05 6.09 6.09 Splash 2
32 Ed Easley Chester Other Auburn, CA 2.08 NJ 2.08 Splash 6
Splash 2 on 06/08/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Dave Sacco Buddy Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 23.10 24.00 24.00 Extreme 1
2 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.11 19.04 22.11 Pro 1
3 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 22.03 21.11 22.03 Pro 2
4 Dawn Nelson LUKE Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 22.01 21.07 22.01 Pro 3
5 Tony Reed Buddy Labrador Retriever Pittsburg, CA 19.04 21.04 21.04 Pro 4
6 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 17.03 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
7 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 16.11 15.10 16.11 Senior 2
8 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 15.09 16.07 16.07 Senior 3
9 Brooke Mangan Arson Golden Retriever Folsom, CA 15.07 16.05 16.05 Senior 4
10 Heather Estes Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 16.03 12.02 16.03 Senior 5
11 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 16.02 15.06 16.02 Senior 6
12 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 16.02 15.02 16.02 Senior 7
13 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 15.06 15.07 15.07 Senior 8
14 Tina Vickrey Happy American Pit Bull Terrier Carmichael, CA 15.05 13.11 15.05 Senior 9
15 Pam Kindall Benny Golden Retriever Reno, NV 15.04 13.11 15.04 Senior 10
16 MIKE HADDEN Sadie Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 13.10 15.00 15.00 Senior 11
17 Marina Mangan Xeon Golden Retriever Folsom, CA 14.10 14.02 14.10 Junior 1
18 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 11.02 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
19 Patrick Hollinger Cassie Australian Shepherd Reno, NV 14.03 12.10 14.03 Junior 3
20 Ashleigh Church Reeses Golden Retriever North highlands, CA 12.09 14.00 14.00 Junior 4
21 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 12.09 13.05 13.05 Junior 5
22 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 12.08 13.02 13.02 Junior 1
23 Bob Venter Ace Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 11.09 13.00 13.00 Junior 6
24 Bob Luca Tucker Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills , CA 10.07 12.11 12.11 Junior 7
25 Valerie George Maxx Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 12.11 9.05 12.11 Junior 8
26 Bob Eyack Bear Labrador Retriever EL DOrado Hills , CA 12.10 12.05 12.10 Junior 9
27 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 11.00 12.10 12.10 Junior 10
28 Erin Kramer Ruby Belgian Malinois Sacramento, CA 10.03 11.00 11.00 Junior 11
29 Cathy Thomas Teja Other Loomis, CA 11.00 9.03 11.00 Junior 12
30 Bob Venter Kaos Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 8.09 10.07 10.07 Junior 13
31 Toru Shiraishi MAX Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 10.03 10.04 10.04 Junior 14
32 Serena Saris Shelby Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 9.10 8.04 9.10 Splash 1
33 Crystal Muller LL CoolJ American Pit Bull Terrier Elk Grove, CA 3.10 7.10 7.10 Splash 2
34 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 6.09 7.09 7.09 Splash 3
35 Dianne Starr REBEL Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 4.01 6.02 6.02 Splash 4
36 Berit Dariano Brooke Labrador Retriever Elk Grove, CA 4.04 6.01 6.01 Splash 5
37 Cathy Thomas Nadia Other Loomis, CA 5.06 5.08 5.08 Splash 6
38 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 4.08 5.01 5.01 Splash 7
Splash 3 on 06/08/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA NJ 23.08 23.08 Pro 1
2 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 23.01 21.06 23.01 Pro 2
3 Dawn Nelson LUKE Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 22.04 21.07 22.04 Pro 1
4 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 21.04 20.10 21.04 Pro 2
5 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 19.07 21.04 21.04 Pro 3
6 Judi Magaw Jean-luc Other Lincoln, CA 19.10 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 4
7 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 19.01 18.11 19.01 Semi Pro 1
8 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 18.05 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
9 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 17.01 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 1
10 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 16.01 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 3
11 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 15.09 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
12 Diane Glassmeyer Arson Golden Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 17.03 15.08 17.03 Senior 4
13 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 14.06 17.02 17.02 Senior 5
14 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 16.08 15.00 16.08 Senior 6
15 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 16.00 16.04 16.04 Senior 7
16 Tina Vickrey Happy American Pit Bull Terrier Carmichael, CA 15.10 15.00 15.10 Senior 8
17 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 15.09 14.01 15.09 Senior 9
18 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 14.08 15.08 15.08 Senior 10
19 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 15.02 15.01 15.02 Senior 11
20 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 14.08 15.01 15.01 Senior 12
21 Pam Kindall Benny Golden Retriever Reno, NV 15.01 12.00 15.01 Senior 13
22 Diane Glassmeyer Xeon Golden Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 9.06 15.00 15.00 Senior 14
23 Heather Estes Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 14.11 11.09 14.11 Junior 1
24 Patrick Hollinger Cassie Australian Shepherd Reno, NV 14.02 14.10 14.10 Junior 2
25 Kaylee Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 14.10 11.09 14.10 Junior 3
26 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 13.05 14.07 14.07 Junior 4
27 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 13.09 14.04 14.04 Junior 5
28 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 14.03 12.02 14.03 Junior 6
29 MIKE HADDEN Sadie Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 14.00 13.01 14.00 Junior 7
30 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 13.01 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
31 Joanna Johnson Navy Golden Retriever Elk Grove, CA 13.06 13.02 13.06 Junior 8
32 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 0.00 13.06 13.06 Junior 9
33 Pam Kindall Elli Mae Golden Retriever Reno, NV 11.08 10.04 11.08 Junior 10
34 Melanie Warlow Abby Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 11.00 10.08 11.00 Junior 11
35 Cathy Thomas Teja Other Loomis, CA 9.06 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
36 Serena Saris Shelby Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 8.10 0.00 8.10 Splash 2
37 Cathy Thomas Nadia Other Loomis, CA 8.09 8.01 8.09 Splash 3
38 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 8.09 6.05 8.09 Splash 4
39 Bryan Johnson Star Golden Retriever Elk grove, CA 3.04 8.00 8.00 Splash 5
40 Ed Easley Chester Other Auburn, CA 4.04 5.08 5.08 Splash 6
41 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.02 4.06 4.06 Splash 1
42 Crystal Muller LL CoolJ American Pit Bull Terrier Elk Grove, CA 4.01 4.01 4.01 Splash 7
43 Dianne Starr REBEL Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 3.03 2.04 3.03 Splash 8
Splash 4 on 06/08/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 25.06 26.01 26.01 Extreme 1
2 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 20.05 24.08 24.08 Extreme 2
3 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 22.00 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
4 Dawn Nelson LUKE Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.10 22.07 22.07 Pro 2
5 HEATHER PATERSON-LEWIS OREO Other Minden, NV 22.07 16.11 22.07 Pro 3
6 Tony Reed Buddy Labrador Retriever Pittsburg, CA 21.08 21.08 21.08 Pro 4
7 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 18.05 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 5
8 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 16.10 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 6
9 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 19.07 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
10 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 17.11 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 2
11 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 18.06 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 3
12 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 17.06 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 1
13 Jason Presser Boca Labrador Retriever Vallejo, CA 17.10 16.08 17.10 Senior 4
14 Candis Amasalian Skeeter Other Hanford, CA 14.05 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
15 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 17.09 16.09 17.09 Senior 5
16 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 14.06 17.09 17.09 Senior 6
17 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 17.01 17.04 17.04 Senior 7
18 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 16.05 13.05 16.05 Senior 8
19 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 16.01 16.03 16.03 Senior 9
20 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 14.11 13.08 14.11 Junior 1
21 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 14.10 13.10 14.10 Junior 2
22 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 14.08 13.04 14.08 Junior 3
23 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 14.07 0.00 14.07 Junior 4
24 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 14.00 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
25 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 9.06 13.08 13.08 Junior 5
26 Brett Kindall Cassie Golden Retriever Reno, NV 12.00 12.10 12.10 Junior 6
27 JJ Bowen Jinx Border Collie Carson City, NV 2.11 12.06 12.06 Junior 7
28 Melanie Warlow Abby Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 10.11 11.07 11.07 Junior 8
29 Serena Saris Shelby Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 10.11 9.03 10.11 Junior 9
30 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 10.10 6.10 10.10 Junior 10
31 Cathy Thomas Teja Other Loomis, CA 9.01 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
32 Crystal Muller LL CoolJ American Pit Bull Terrier Elk Grove, CA 8.00 9.05 9.05 Splash 2
33 Pam Kindall Elli Mae Golden Retriever Reno, NV 9.01 7.07 9.01 Splash 3
34 Cathy Thomas Nadia Other Loomis, CA 5.08 8.11 8.11 Splash 4
35 JJ Bowen Rush Belgian Malinois Carson Cuty, NV 6.06 6.07 6.07 Splash 5
36 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.08 5.01 5.01 Splash 1
37 Ed Easley Chester Other Auburn, CA 4.10 4.09 4.10 Splash 6
38 Dianne Starr REBEL Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 2.08 3.05 3.05 Splash 7
Splash 5 on 06/08/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 26.01 25.06 26.01 Extreme 1
2 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 25.02 24.10 25.02 Extreme 2
3 Dawn Nelson LUKE Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.10 22.00 22.00 Pro 1
4 HEATHER PATERSON-LEWIS OREO Other Minden, NV 21.10 NJ 21.10 Pro 2
5 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 21.04 18.07 21.04 Pro 3
6 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 19.05 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 4
7 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 19.10 18.06 19.10 Semi Pro 1
8 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 18.08 18.05 18.08 Semi Pro 2
9 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 18.06 17.08 18.06 Semi Pro 1
10 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 17.02 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
11 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 17.01 13.04 17.01 Senior 3
12 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 15.08 16.08 16.08 Senior 2
13 Andrea Yankovsky Stevie Labrador Retriever San Diego, CA 14.07 16.06 16.06 Senior 4
14 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 13.08 16.00 16.00 Senior 5
15 Pam Kindall Benny Golden Retriever Reno, NV 16.00 12.05 16.00 Senior 6
16 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 15.07 15.06 15.07 Senior 7
17 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 11.00 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
18 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 9.04 14.07 14.07 Junior 2
19 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 14.02 12.09 14.02 Junior 3
20 Steve Magennis Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 13.10 12.04 13.10 Junior 4
21 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 11.10 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
22 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 13.03 13.00 13.03 Junior 5
23 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 10.11 12.04 12.04 Junior 6
24 Melanie Warlow Abby Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 11.09 11.10 11.10 Junior 7
25 Brett Kindall Cassie Golden Retriever Reno, NV 10.02 11.07 11.07 Junior 8
26 Tony DiGaetano Blitz Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 11.03 11.05 11.05 Junior 9
27 Crystal Muller LL CoolJ American Pit Bull Terrier Elk Grove, CA 10.01 11.03 11.03 Junior 10
28 Serena Saris Shelby Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 10.00 7.07 10.00 Junior 11
29 Cathy Thomas Teja Other Loomis, CA 7.08 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
30 Cathy Thomas Nadia Other Loomis, CA 8.01 7.05 8.01 Splash 2
31 JJ Bowen Rush Belgian Malinois Carson Cuty, NV 7.05 7.07 7.07 Splash 3
32 Lisa Maze CJ Border Terrier El Cajon, CA 6.08 7.03 7.03 Splash 4
33 Dianne Starr REBEL Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 3.06 6.05 6.05 Splash 5
34 Ed Easley Chester Other Auburn, CA 5.03 4.08 5.03 Splash 6
35 Lisa Maze Bizzy Border Terrier El Cajon, CA NJ 4.11 4.11 Splash 1
36 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 4.02 0.00 4.02 Splash 7
Super Vertical on 06/08/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 7.00 0.00 7.00 Splash -1
2 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 6.10 0.00 6.10 Splash -1
3 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 6.06 0.00 6.06 Splash -1
4 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 6.06 0.00 6.06 Splash -1
5 Amy Peterson Qiana Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 6.00 0.00 6.00 Splash -1
6 Lisa Maze Scrabble Other El Cajon, CA 5.08 0.00 5.08 Splash -1
7 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 5.08 0.00 5.08 Splash -1
8 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 5.06 0.00 5.06 Splash -1
9 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 5.00 0.00 5.00 Splash -1
10 Heather Estes Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 4.02 0.00 4.02 Splash -1
11 Dawn Nelson LUKE Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 4.02 0.00 4.02 Splash -1
12 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 4.02 0.00 4.02 Splash -1
13 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 4.00 0.00 4.00 Splash -1
Splash 6 on 06/09/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 25.09 25.00 25.09 Extreme 1
2 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 25.00 25.07 25.07 Extreme 2
3 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 20.07 23.08 23.08 Pro 3
4 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.04 15.05 22.04 Pro 1
5 Dawn Nelson LUKE Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.08 22.03 22.03 Pro 2
6 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 20.10 21.09 21.09 Pro 3
7 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 21.05 20.06 21.05 Pro 4
8 Tony Reed Buddy Labrador Retriever Pittsburg, CA 19.10 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 5
9 JEFF FLETTERICK BENELLI Chesapeake Bay Retriever EL DORADO HILLS, CA 20.06 20.01 20.06 Semi Pro 6
10 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.09 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 7
11 Ann Raines Nike Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Auburn, CA 19.09 19.03 19.09 Semi Pro 1
12 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 17.11 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
13 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 19.07 19.05 19.07 Semi Pro 2
14 Carol Snee Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Reno, NV 16.10 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 2
15 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 15.08 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 3
16 Jason Presser Boca Labrador Retriever Vallejo, CA 16.04 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 4
17 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.04 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 5
18 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.04 17.07 17.07 Senior 6
19 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 15.03 17.06 17.06 Senior 7
20 Nick Roberts Cinder Labrador Retriever Orangevale, CA 15.04 17.05 17.05 Senior 8
21 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.00 17.03 17.03 Senior 9
22 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 15.02 16.03 16.03 Senior 10
23 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 15.04 15.05 15.05 Senior 11
24 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 14.05 15.02 15.02 Senior 12
25 Bill Carter Drew Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 14.07 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
26 Pam Kindall Benny Golden Retriever Reno, NV 14.07 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
27 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.06 13.09 14.06 Junior 2
28 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.06 13.11 13.11 Junior 3
29 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 11.00 13.06 13.06 Junior 4
30 Brett Kindall Cassie Golden Retriever Reno, NV 12.06 12.04 12.06 Junior 5
31 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 12.05 10.10 12.05 Junior 6
32 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 10.02 12.02 12.02 Junior 7
33 LISA HARVEY WEEYAH Other FOLSOM, CA 8.10 12.01 12.01 Junior 8
34 Melanie Koons Remington Labrador Retriever Orland, CA 8.10 12.01 12.01 Junior 9
35 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 6.11 11.05 11.05 Junior 10
36 Crystal Muller LL CoolJ American Pit Bull Terrier Elk Grove, CA 6.09 11.02 11.02 Junior 11
37 Pam Kindall Elli Mae Golden Retriever Reno, NV 10.04 10.00 10.04 Junior 12
38 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 5.08 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
39 Cathy Thomas Teja Other Loomis, CA 6.04 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
40 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 8.11 7.06 8.11 Splash 1
41 Serena Saris Shelby Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 8.08 8.07 8.08 Splash 3
42 Cathy Thomas Nadia Other Loomis, CA 8.02 5.10 8.02 Splash 4
43 Bill Carter Crush Border Collie Sparks, NV 5.11 7.08 7.08 Splash 5
44 Nick Roberts Yoshi Labrador Retriever Orangevale, CA 5.04 6.03 6.03 Splash 6
Splash 7 on 06/09/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 26.03 26.01 26.03 Extreme 1
2 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 25.07 25.05 25.07 Extreme 2
3 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 24.07 24.02 24.07 Extreme 3
4 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.06 17.04 22.06 Pro 1
5 Dawn Nelson LUKE Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.10 22.05 22.05 Pro 2
6 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 21.09 18.10 21.09 Pro 3
7 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 20.07 21.05 21.05 Pro 4
8 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 21.02 20.10 21.02 Pro 5
9 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 21.00 20.08 21.00 Pro 6
10 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 19.10 16.01 19.10 Semi Pro 1
11 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 19.04 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 2
12 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 19.05 19.01 19.05 Semi Pro 3
13 Ann Raines Nike Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Auburn, CA 18.11 17.08 18.11 Semi Pro 1
14 Carol Snee Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Reno, NV 18.09 17.11 18.09 Semi Pro 2
15 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.11 15.11 17.11 Senior 4
16 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.10 16.10 17.10 Senior 5
17 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 17.09 15.07 17.09 Senior 6
18 Sara Walchli Porkchop American Bulldog San Francisco, CA 13.01 17.08 17.08 Senior 7
19 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.11 17.05 17.05 Senior 8
20 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 16.06 16.10 16.10 Senior 9
21 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.07 14.01 16.07 Senior 10
22 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 14.04 15.06 15.06 Senior 11
23 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 15.06 12.00 15.06 Senior 12
24 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 13.04 15.03 15.03 Senior 13
25 Kaylee Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 11.07 15.03 15.03 Senior 14
26 Pam Kindall Benny Golden Retriever Reno, NV 15.00 14.04 15.00 Senior 15
27 Melanie Koons Remington Labrador Retriever Orland, CA 13.03 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
28 Bill Carter Drew Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 14.08 14.04 14.08 Junior 1
29 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 14.05 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
30 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 14.06 13.08 14.06 Junior 3
31 Gregory Moreno Mr. Murphy Labrador Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 11.06 13.11 13.11 Junior 4
32 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 8.10 13.09 13.09 Junior 5
33 Sara Walchli Josie Barker American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 11.10 13.06 13.06 Junior 2
34 Amy Peterson Fuchsia American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 11.05 13.06 13.06 Junior 6
35 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 12.06 12.11 12.11 Junior 7
36 Brett Kindall Cassie Golden Retriever Reno, NV 12.09 10.00 12.09 Junior 8
37 JULIE GETTER BOOMER Golden Retriever ARNOLD, CA 12.00 12.06 12.06 Junior 9
38 Crystal Muller LL CoolJ American Pit Bull Terrier Elk Grove, CA 12.04 10.08 12.04 Junior 10
39 Melanie Warlow Abby Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 10.07 12.04 12.04 Junior 11
40 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 12.01 9.05 12.01 Junior 12
41 Krysta Paulson Rohn Other San Francisco, CA 11.02 11.06 11.06 Junior 13
42 Pam Kindall Elli Mae Golden Retriever Reno, NV 10.10 11.05 11.05 Junior 14
43 Ann Raines Singe -like Burn Your Fingers. Not Sinje. Border Collie Auburn, CA 9.05 11.02 11.02 Junior 15
44 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 10.04 10.08 10.08 Junior 1
45 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 9.10 10.06 10.06 Junior 16
46 Cathy Thomas Teja Other Loomis, CA 9.03 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
47 Cathy Thomas Nadia Other Loomis, CA 8.09 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
48 Marcel Harnos Emmy American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 3.08 7.08 7.08 Splash 3
49 Serena Saris Shelby Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 7.05 6.08 7.05 Splash 4
50 Bill Carter Crush Border Collie Sparks, NV 6.09 7.04 7.04 Splash 5
51 Ed Easley Chester Other Auburn, CA 6.03 3.10 6.03 Splash 6
52 Sara Walchli Roofus American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 1.08 4.10 4.10 Splash 7
53 Dianne Starr REBEL Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 4.08 3.09 4.08 Splash 8
Splash 8 on 06/09/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 26.08 26.09 26.09 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 24.09 25.01 25.01 Extreme 2
3 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 24.11 24.08 24.11 Extreme 3
4 Dave Sacco Buddy Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 22.01 23.06 23.06 Pro 4
5 Dawn Nelson LUKE Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 23.01 21.09 23.01 Pro 5
6 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 20.03 22.02 22.02 Pro 1
7 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 21.08 20.07 21.08 Pro 2
8 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.07 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 3
9 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 19.09 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
10 Cody Courtright Leia Labrador Retriever Wheatland, CA 18.06 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
11 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 18.08 17.05 18.08 Semi Pro 3
12 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 18.02 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 4
13 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 18.01 13.05 18.01 Semi Pro 5
14 Sara Walchli Porkchop American Bulldog San Francisco, CA 16.02 17.09 17.09 Senior 6
15 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 17.02 17.04 17.04 Senior 7
16 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 17.02 17.04 17.04 Senior 8
17 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.10 15.03 16.10 Senior 9
18 Carol Snee Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Reno, NV 16.09 14.02 16.09 Senior 1
19 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.10 15.07 15.10 Senior 10
20 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.07 15.02 15.07 Senior 11
21 Pam Kindall Benny Golden Retriever Reno, NV 15.01 15.06 15.06 Senior 12
22 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 13.01 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
23 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 14.10 14.06 14.10 Junior 2
24 Bill Carter Drew Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 14.06 13.01 14.06 Junior 2
25 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 12.07 14.06 14.06 Junior 3
26 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.06 11.10 14.06 Junior 4
27 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.00 14.03 14.03 Junior 5
28 Gregory Moreno Mr. Murphy Labrador Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 12.05 14.03 14.03 Junior 6
29 Tina Vickrey Happy American Pit Bull Terrier Carmichael, CA 13.03 13.09 13.09 Junior 7
30 Serena Saris Reeses Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 12.11 13.08 13.08 Junior 8
31 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 0.00 13.07 13.07 Junior 9
32 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 13.06 13.02 13.06 Junior 10
33 Amy Peterson Fuchsia American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 13.04 12.11 13.04 Junior 11
34 Sara Walchli Josie Barker American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 12.11 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
35 Kaylee Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 12.09 13.02 13.02 Junior 12
36 Tommy Middleton Ace Australian Shepherd Granite bay, CA 10.10 13.01 13.01 Junior 13
37 JULIE GETTER BOOMER Golden Retriever ARNOLD, CA 12.05 12.09 12.09 Junior 14
38 Krysta Paulson Rohn Other San Francisco, CA 10.09 12.09 12.09 Junior 15
39 Melanie Warlow Abby Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 12.06 11.03 12.06 Junior 16
40 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 12.03 11.06 12.03 Junior 17
41 Crystal Muller LL CoolJ American Pit Bull Terrier Elk Grove, CA 10.03 12.02 12.02 Junior 18
42 Tony DiGaetano Blitz Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 11.05 12.00 12.00 Junior 19
43 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 11.10 11.06 11.10 Junior 20
44 TOM NIGMAN HARVEY Labrador Retriever OAKLAND, CA 11.02 11.06 11.06 Junior 21
45 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 10.05 11.06 11.06 Junior 22
46 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 6.06 10.07 10.07 Junior 23
47 Brett Kindall Cassie Golden Retriever Reno, NV 6.08 10.06 10.06 Junior 24
48 Serena Saris Shelby Golden Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 7.00 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
49 Pam Kindall Elli Mae Golden Retriever Reno, NV 9.10 8.10 9.10 Splash 2
50 Cathy Thomas Teja Other Loomis, CA 8.10 9.09 9.09 Splash 3
51 Lissa Kunis Millie Golden Retriever Elk grove, CA 9.05 8.10 9.05 Splash 4
52 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 8.07 7.02 8.07 Splash 1
53 Marcel Harnos Emmy American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 7.11 8.01 8.01 Splash 5
54 Bill Carter Crush Border Collie Sparks, NV 7.10 8.00 8.00 Splash 6
55 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 6.10 7.05 7.05 Splash 7
56 Ann Raines Creed Border Collie Auburn, CA 7.00 NJ 7.00 Splash 8
57 Amy Peterson Nadia Other Vacaville, CA 6.06 4.02 6.06 Splash 9
58 Sara Walchli Roofus American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 4.02 5.06 5.06 Splash 10
59 Dianne Starr REBEL Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 2.10 3.09 3.09 Splash 11
Lap Dog Finals on 06/09/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ann Raines Nike Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Auburn, CA 21.00 19.11 21.00 Pro 1
2 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 18.10 18.03 18.10 Semi Pro 2
3 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 17.07 12.05 17.07 Senior 3
4 Carol Snee Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Reno, NV 15.07 14.00 15.07 Senior 4
5 Bill Carter Drew Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 13.11 15.05 15.05 Senior 5
6 Sara Walchli Josie Barker American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 12.09 13.03 13.03 Junior 6
7 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 11.00 10.00 11.00 Junior 7
8 Jeanne Davis Tornado Other Fair Oaks, CA 9.09 10.02 10.02 Junior 8
9 Jeanne Davis Thai Jack Russell Terrier Fair Oaks, CA 6.08 4.09 6.08 Splash 9
10 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.11 3.06 3.11 Splash 10
Junior Handler Finals on 06/09/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaylee Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 17.02 9.07 17.02 Senior 1
Splash Finals on 06/09/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jeanne Davis Walter Golden Retriever Fair Oaks, CA 8.11 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
2 Bill Carter Crush Border Collie Sparks, NV 8.05 8.08 8.08 Splash 2
3 JJ Bowen Rush Belgian Malinois Carson Cuty, NV 7.08 8.08 8.08 Splash 3
4 Marcel Harnos Emmy American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 7.09 8.06 8.06 Splash 4
5 Cathy Thomas Nadia Other Loomis, CA 7.09 8.03 8.03 Splash 5
6 Lissa Kunis Millie Golden Retriever Elk grove, CA 5.07 6.11 6.11 Splash 6
7 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 6.05 6.03 6.05 Splash 7
8 Sara Walchli Roofus American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 4.00 4.10 4.10 Splash 8
9 Dianne Starr REBEL Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 2.04 3.07 3.07 Splash 9
10 Ann Raines Creed Border Collie Auburn, CA 2.06 NJ 2.06 Splash 10
Junior Finals on 06/09/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Patrick Hollinger Cassie Australian Shepherd Reno, NV 15.07 14.05 15.07 Senior 1
2 Gregory Moreno Mr. Murphy Labrador Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 13.08 15.01 15.01 Senior 2
3 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.10 9.06 14.10 Junior 3
4 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.06 14.07 14.07 Junior 4
5 Melanie Koons Remington Labrador Retriever Orland, CA 14.06 14.01 14.06 Junior 5
6 Amy Peterson Fuchsia American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 12.10 14.06 14.06 Junior 6
7 Tommy Middleton Ace Australian Shepherd Granite bay, CA 12.06 12.10 12.10 Junior 7
8 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 12.02 12.09 12.09 Junior 8
9 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 10.08 11.06 11.06 Junior 9
10 Cathy Thomas Teja Other Loomis, CA 9.02 10.02 10.02 Junior 10
Senior Finals on 06/09/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cody Courtright Leia Labrador Retriever Wheatland, CA 19.00 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 1
2 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 17.02 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 2
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 17.00 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 3
4 Sara Walchli Porkchop American Bulldog San Francisco, CA 17.08 16.10 17.08 Senior 4
5 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.11 17.02 17.02 Senior 5
6 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 16.11 14.08 16.11 Senior 6
7 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 16.05 16.08 16.08 Senior 7
8 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.03 16.00 16.03 Senior 8
9 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.05 16.03 16.03 Senior 9
10 Jason Presser Boca Labrador Retriever Vallejo, CA 14.05 15.05 15.05 Senior 10
Pro Finals on 06/09/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 26.00 24.09 26.00 Extreme 1
2 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 25.07 23.07 25.07 Extreme 2
3 Dave Sacco Buddy Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 23.05 24.04 24.04 Extreme 3
4 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 23.10 24.02 24.02 Extreme 4
5 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 21.01 23.04 23.04 Pro 5
6 HEATHER PATERSON-LEWIS OREO Other Minden, NV 15.07 23.03 23.03 Pro 6
7 Dawn Nelson LUKE Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 22.06 21.04 22.06 Pro 7
8 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 20.10 21.02 21.02 Pro 8
9 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 18.09 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 9
10 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 20.07 20.02 20.07 Semi Pro 10
11 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 19.08 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 11
12 Tony Reed Buddy Labrador Retriever Pittsburg, CA 19.03 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 12
13 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 19.10 19.07 19.10 Semi Pro 13
14 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 14.06 17.02 17.02 Senior 14
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com