Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Nor Cal Boat, Sport and RV Show Anderson, CA

Splash 1 on 03/06/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 18.07 22.03 22.03 Pro 1
2 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.07 16.03 18.07 Semi Pro 1
3 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 15.02 15.11 15.11 Senior 1
4 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 14.05 14.01 14.05 Junior 1
5 Richard Suther Penny Border Collie Redding, CA 13.01 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
6 Robin Baldwin Sadie Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 12.01 11.11 12.01 Junior 3
7 Rebecca May Amica Other Lakehead, CA 11.04 11.05 11.05 Junior 1
8 Kaytlin Stewart Benelli Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 8.03 10.03 10.03 Junior 4
9 Dee Knighten Chandler Doberman Pinscher Chico, CA 8.03 8.01 8.03 Splash 1
10 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 4.00 6.01 6.01 Splash 2
11 Karen Hart Kaija Other Redding, CA 5.00 5.06 5.06 Splash 3
Splash 2 on 03/06/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 23.06 24.05 24.05 Extreme 1
2 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.07 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 16.08 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
4 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 16.00 17.01 17.01 Senior 2
5 Kyra Boggs Gunner American Pit Bull Terrier Redding , CA 14.08 16.03 16.03 Senior 3
6 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 14.05 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
7 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.00 12.03 13.00 Junior 2
8 Dee Knighten Chandler Doberman Pinscher Chico, CA 7.02 7.08 7.08 Splash 1
9 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 5.01 5.00 5.01 Splash 2
Splash 3 on 03/06/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 23.10 24.06 24.06 Extreme 1
2 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 20.03 19.10 20.03 Semi Pro 1
3 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.09 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.10 17.07 18.10 Semi Pro 3
5 Chuck Jucker J.D. Other Redding, CA 15.07 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 4
6 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 15.07 16.04 16.04 Senior 1
7 Kyra Boggs Gunner American Pit Bull Terrier Redding , CA 15.02 15.10 15.10 Senior 2
8 Marci Cohen Bailey Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 15.10 14.03 15.10 Senior 3
9 Robin Baldwin Sadie Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 12.01 12.02 12.02 Junior 1
10 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 4.03 4.07 4.07 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 03/07/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.06 24.00 26.06 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.00 22.01 24.00 Extreme 2
3 Celeste Schmidt Dakota Other Anderson, CA 21.01 20.07 21.01 Pro 1
4 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 19.03 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 1
5 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.00 17.06 18.00 Semi Pro 2
6 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 16.02 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
7 Bobby Olson Runner Labrador Retriever Eurekac, CA 16.00 13.03 16.00 Senior 2
8 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.04 13.03 13.04 Junior 1
9 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 12.02 13.03 13.03 Junior 2
10 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 11.06 13.02 13.02 Junior 3
11 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 12.05 4.08 12.05 Junior 4
12 Dee Knighten Chandler Doberman Pinscher Chico, CA 8.09 7.10 8.09 Splash 1
13 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 8.04 8.05 8.05 Splash 2
14 Emily Rowe Frankie Dachshund Shasta Lake, CA 6.03 6.02 6.03 Splash 1
15 Krystal Gomez Dosia Blue American Pit Bull Terrier Red Bluff, CA 5.08 5.08 5.08 Splash 3
16 Karen Hart Kaija Other Redding, CA 1.06 4.03 4.03 Splash 4
17 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.09 4.00 4.00 Splash 1
18 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 3.08 3.09 3.09 Splash 5
19 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 3.09 3.07 3.09 Splash 6
Splash 5 on 03/07/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.07 24.11 25.07 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.09 23.00 24.09 Extreme 2
3 Celeste Schmidt Dakota Other Anderson, CA 20.00 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 20.04 17.10 20.04 Semi Pro 2
5 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 18.10 18.04 18.10 Semi Pro 3
6 Kristi Lebkowsky Daisy Labrador Retriever Klamath Falls, OR 17.09 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 4
7 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 17.07 17.06 17.07 Senior 1
8 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 16.11 16.00 16.11 Senior 2
9 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 12.06 14.00 14.00 Junior 1
10 Bobby Olson Runner Labrador Retriever Eurekac, CA 13.10 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
11 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.02 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
12 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 11.08 12.07 12.07 Junior 4
13 Rebecca May Amica Other Lakehead, CA 10.07 11.05 11.05 Junior 1
14 Jane Schart Lacy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 8.00 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
15 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 7.11 8.05 8.05 Splash 2
16 Deborah Stone Win Chester German Wirehaired Pointer Lakehead, CA 6.02 7.09 7.09 Splash 3
17 Dee Knighten Chandler Doberman Pinscher Chico, CA 7.08 6.00 7.08 Splash 4
18 Stefanie Anderson Lacey Other Redding, CA 6.02 4.01 6.02 Splash 5
19 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 4.07 5.01 5.01 Splash 6
20 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.09 3.10 4.09 Splash 1
21 Krystal Gomez Dosia Blue American Pit Bull Terrier Red Bluff, CA 4.01 4.03 4.03 Splash 7
Splash 6 on 03/07/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.05 26.00 26.05 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.05 25.03 25.03 Extreme 2
3 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.04 22.06 22.06 Pro 1
4 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 19.06 18.09 19.06 Semi Pro 1
5 Kristi Lebkowsky Daisy Labrador Retriever Klamath Falls, OR 19.05 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
6 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 19.03 17.00 19.03 Semi Pro 3
7 Richard Suther Penny Border Collie Redding, CA 18.02 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 4
8 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.09 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 5
9 Aaron Sandifer Koda Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 16.07 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 6
10 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 16.01 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
11 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.00 14.03 17.00 Senior 2
12 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 14.02 13.05 14.02 Junior 1
13 Melanie Koons Remington Labrador Retriever Orland, CA 13.04 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
14 Bobby Olson Runner Labrador Retriever Eurekac, CA 12.10 12.00 12.10 Junior 3
15 Kaytlin Stewart Benelli Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 11.08 11.00 11.08 Junior 4
16 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 8.07 8.02 8.07 Splash 1
17 Deborah Stone Win Chester German Wirehaired Pointer Lakehead, CA 6.07 5.04 6.07 Splash 2
18 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 5.00 6.03 6.03 Splash 3
19 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 1.11 5.09 5.09 Splash 4
20 Jim Williams Violet Dachshund Eureka, CA 5.02 5.00 5.02 Splash 1
21 Stefanie Anderson Lacey Other Redding, CA 4.06 5.00 5.00 Splash 5
22 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.04 4.02 4.04 Splash 1
23 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 3.08 3.00 3.08 Splash 6
Splash 7 on 03/08/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.11 23.08 24.11 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 23.00 23.10 23.10 Pro 1
3 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 21.09 22.00 22.00 Pro 2
4 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.00 17.11 19.00 Semi Pro 1
5 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.11 16.02 18.11 Semi Pro 2
6 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 18.07 16.10 18.07 Semi Pro 3
7 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 15.03 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 4
8 Chuck Jucker J.D. Other Redding, CA 18.03 15.10 18.03 Semi Pro 5
9 Aaron Sandifer Koda Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 16.08 13.05 16.08 Senior 1
10 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 16.03 13.07 16.03 Senior 2
11 Todd Holbrook Mika Other Redding, CA 12.01 15.11 15.11 Senior 3
12 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 13.01 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
13 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 13.09 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
14 Caroline Noha Tikka Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 13.03 13.10 13.10 Junior 3
15 Kaytlin Stewart Benelli Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 12.05 9.06 12.05 Junior 4
16 Caroline Noha Casey Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 11.06 12.02 12.02 Junior 5
17 Robin Jeffries Meka Poodle Chico, CA 9.04 8.03 9.04 Splash 1
18 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 8.01 7.06 8.01 Splash 2
19 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 5.07 7.09 7.09 Splash 3
20 Ethan Reger Lacey Other Redding, CA 6.08 5.04 6.08 Splash 4
21 DIERDRA MCELROY Django Other Lathrop, CA 5.08 6.03 6.03 Splash 5
22 Bailey Ferguson TJ Labrador Retriever Manton, CA 5.06 6.01 6.01 Splash 6
23 Krystal Gomez Dosia American Pit Bull Terrier Red Bluff, CA 4.05 4.11 4.11 Splash 7
24 Caroline Noha River Song Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 1.10 4.08 4.08 Splash 8
Splash 8 on 03/08/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.07 25.00 27.07 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 22.10 23.09 23.09 Pro 1
3 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 19.08 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 18.09 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
5 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 19.08 18.10 19.08 Semi Pro 3
6 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 17.11 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 4
7 Richard Suther Penny Border Collie Redding, CA 18.04 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 5
8 Kristi Lebkowsky Daisy Labrador Retriever Klamath Falls, OR 18.03 18.01 18.03 Semi Pro 6
9 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.01 14.01 18.01 Semi Pro 7
10 Aaron Sandifer Koda Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 17.09 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 8
11 Chuck Jucker J.D. Other Redding, CA 16.02 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
12 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 17.01 16.10 17.01 Senior 2
13 Nicole Mitchell Gretchen Other Redding, CA 17.01 8.03 17.01 Senior 3
14 Todd Holbrook Mika Other Redding, CA 13.06 16.06 16.06 Senior 4
15 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 15.11 16.02 16.02 Senior 5
16 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 16.01 14.11 16.01 Senior 6
17 Caroline Noha Tikka Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 15.06 14.05 15.06 Senior 7
18 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 14.01 15.01 15.01 Senior 8
19 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.00 13.08 13.08 Junior 1
20 Lorelei Molina-Morrow Runner Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 13.07 13.00 13.07 Junior 2
21 Robin Baldwin Sadie Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 11.04 12.08 12.08 Junior 3
22 Caroline Noha Casey Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 10.11 11.10 11.10 Junior 4
23 Melanie Koons Remington Labrador Retriever Orland, CA 2.03 11.10 11.10 Junior 5
24 Robin Jeffries Meka Poodle Chico, CA 8.04 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
25 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 8.01 7.08 8.01 Splash 2
26 DIERDRA MCELROY Django Other Lathrop, CA 7.00 4.01 7.00 Splash 3
27 Bailey Ferguson TJ Labrador Retriever Manton, CA 6.03 5.11 6.03 Splash 4
28 Kevin Keenan Maverick Golden Retriever Red Bluff, CA 4.00 6.02 6.02 Splash 5
29 Ethan Reger Lacey Other Redding, CA 6.00 5.11 6.00 Splash 6
30 Bradley Pierce Dosia American Pit Bull Terrier Redding, CA 5.09 3.11 5.09 Splash 7
31 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 5.08 5.02 5.08 Splash 8
32 Jim Williams Violet Dachshund Eureka, CA 5.06 5.05 5.06 Splash 1
33 Karen Hart Kaija Other Redding, CA 2.03 5.02 5.02 Splash 9
Lap Dog Finals on 03/08/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jim Williams Violet Dachshund Eureka, CA 5.01 4.11 5.01
Splash Finals on 03/08/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Caroline Noha River Song Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 8.02 8.09 8.09
2 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 8.08 6.02 8.08
3 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 8.03 7.11 8.03
4 DIERDRA MCELROY Django Other Lathrop, CA 4.11 7.06 7.06
5 Karen Hart Kaija Other Redding, CA 4.07 5.08 5.08
6 Stefanie Anderson Lacey Other Redding, CA 5.04 2.11 5.04
7 Krystal Gomez Dosia Blue American Pit Bull Terrier Red Bluff, CA 4.07 4.04 4.07
Junior Finals on 03/08/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.07 12.09 13.07
2 Janet Friebel     Redding, CA 13.07 12.03 13.07
3 Caroline Noha Casey Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 12.09 11.11 12.09
4 Kaytlin Stewart Benelli Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 11.10 12.09 12.09
5 Melanie Koons Remington Labrador Retriever Orland, CA 11.03 12.09 12.09
6 Robin Baldwin Sadie Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 10.09 11.06 11.06
7 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 7.08 8.10 8.10
Senior Finals on 03/08/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 14.08 17.03 17.03
2 Todd Holbrook Mika Other Redding, CA 14.04 15.04 15.04
3 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 14.00 15.04 15.04
4 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 15.01 12.07 15.01
5 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 14.10 14.04 14.10
6 Caroline Noha Tikka Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 14.08 14.07 14.08
7 Bobby Olson Runner Labrador Retriever Eurekac, CA 13.08 13.08 13.08
8 Nicole Mitchell Gretchen Other Redding, CA 8.01 7.09 8.01
Semi Pro Finals on 03/08/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 17.06 20.09 20.09
2 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 20.07 20.07 20.07
3 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 20.05 20.05 20.05
4 Kristi Lebkowsky Daisy Labrador Retriever Klamath Falls, OR 20.01 20.03 20.03
5 Richard Suther Penny Border Collie Redding, CA 18.06 18.08 18.08
6 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 18.07 17.10 18.07
7 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 18.06 17.02 18.06
8 Aaron Sandifer Koda Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 17.06 17.10 17.10
9 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 15.06 17.05 17.05
10 Chuck Jucker J.D. Other Redding, CA 16.06 14.10 16.06
Pro Finals on 03/08/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 21.07 22.00 22.00
2 Celeste Schmidt Dakota Other Anderson, CA 15.07 20.07 20.07
Extreme Finals on 03/08/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.00 26.04 27.00
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 23.04 23.02 23.04
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com