Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 04/12/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.08 24.01 24.01 Extreme 1
2 Monte Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 18.03 17.03 18.03 Semi Pro 1
3 DIERDRA MCELROY Dante Other Lathrop, CA 17.09 17.03 17.09 Senior 1
4 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 15.04 16.02 16.02 Senior 2
5 Cindy Chambers Gaetz Belgian Tervuren San Jose, CA 14.10 14.02 14.10 Junior 1
6 Jason Terranova Shasta American Pit Bull Terrier Antioch, CA 14.05 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
7 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 12.04 13.10 13.10 Junior 3
8 Anna Lowell Jake Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 12.00 8.07 12.00 Junior 4
9 Sue Waite Hope Solo Labrador Retriever Sanger, CA 11.06 9.09 11.06 Junior 5
10 Hannah Chohan Rue American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, CA 7.06 7.00 7.06 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 04/12/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.11 24.00 24.00 Extreme 1
2 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 21.01 16.08 21.01 Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.02 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 1
4 DIERDRA MCELROY Dante Other Lathrop, CA 18.05 16.06 18.05 Semi Pro 2
5 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 17.03 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
6 Sondra Grijalva Bella Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 16.04 16.06 16.06 Senior 2
7 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 15.08 14.01 15.08 Senior 3
8 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 15.02 15.03 15.03 Senior 4
9 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.00 13.04 15.00 Senior 5
10 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 14.05 11.06 14.05 Junior 1
11 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 12.05 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
12 Cindy Chambers Gaetz Belgian Tervuren San Jose, CA 12.07 11.00 12.07 Junior 3
13 Jason Terranova Shasta American Pit Bull Terrier Antioch, CA 12.07 10.10 12.07 Junior 4
14 Sue Waite Hope Solo Labrador Retriever Sanger, CA 8.08 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
15 Hannah Chohan Rue American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, CA 7.06 7.07 7.07 Splash 2
Splash 3 on 04/12/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.01 24.02 24.02 Extreme 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.07 22.00 22.00 Pro 1
3 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 18.07 21.09 21.09 Pro 2
4 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.09 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
5 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 18.00 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 2
6 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 17.03 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 3
7 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 19.01 18.10 19.01 Semi Pro 4
8 DIERDRA MCELROY Dante Other Lathrop, CA 18.11 18.03 18.11 Semi Pro 5
9 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.11 17.11 18.11 Semi Pro 6
10 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 18.08 16.00 18.08 Semi Pro 7
11 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 18.03 18.01 18.03 Semi Pro 8
12 Monte Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 18.00 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 9
13 Sondra Grijalva Bella Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 15.11 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
14 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 9.01 17.11 17.11 Senior 2
15 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 17.09 14.11 17.09 Senior 3
16 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 17.01 16.01 17.01 Senior 1
17 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 16.11 15.01 16.11 Senior 4
18 Emily Torray Buster Labrador Retriever Reno, Nv 13.01 16.01 16.01 Senior 5
19 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 15.11 14.07 15.11 Senior 6
20 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.10 15.02 15.10 Senior 7
21 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 13.07 12.11 13.07 Junior 1
22 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 12.10 13.03 13.03 Junior 2
23 Rommey Walsh Corbyn German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 12.08 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
24 Liz Carter Drew Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 12.07 12.08 12.08 Junior 1
25 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 9.00 12.08 12.08 Junior 4
26 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 12.06 11.09 12.06 Junior 2
27 David Tarvin Lucky Border Collie Clovis, CA 9.08 10.11 10.11 Junior 5
28 Sue Waite Hope Solo Labrador Retriever Sanger, CA 8.09 10.05 10.05 Junior 6
29 Liz Carter Isabella Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 8.08 7.11 8.08 Splash 1
30 Liz Carter Riley Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 8.01 4.07 8.01 Splash 2
31 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 7.09 7.07 7.09 Splash 3
32 Liz Carter Eva Parson Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 7.02 7.09 7.09 Splash 4
Splash 4 on 04/12/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.00 24.11 24.11 Extreme 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.03 21.07 21.07 Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.09 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
4 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 19.03 17.01 19.03 Semi Pro 2
5 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.03 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 17.08 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 4
7 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.06 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
8 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 17.10 14.11 17.10 Senior 2
9 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 16.04 17.06 17.06 Senior 3
10 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 16.06 15.06 16.06 Senior 4
11 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.11 13.10 15.11 Senior 5
12 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.07 15.05 15.05 Senior 6
13 Rommey Walsh Corbyn German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 14.05 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
14 Sara Walchli Josie Barker American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 14.05 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
15 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.05 14.01 14.01 Junior 2
16 Emily Torray Buster Labrador Retriever Reno, Nv 9.00 14.00 14.00 Junior 3
17 Liz Carter Drew Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 9.01 13.00 13.00 Junior 2
18 Sue Waite Hope Solo Labrador Retriever Sanger, CA 9.01 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
19 Liz Carter Eva Parson Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 7.09 5.10 7.09 Splash 1
20 Liz Carter Isabella Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.11 7.03 7.03 Splash 2
21 Liz Carter Riley Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.08 NJ 6.08 Splash 3
22 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.04 5.03 6.04 Splash 4
Super Vertical on 04/13/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 6.02 0.00 6.02 Splash 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 5.10 0.00 5.10 Splash 2
3 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 5.06 0.00 5.06 Splash 3
4 Liz Carter Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 4.06 0.00 4.06 Splash 4
Splash 5 on 04/13/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.09 NJ 24.09 Extreme 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.09 22.00 22.00 Pro 1
3 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 20.05 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 19.02 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
5 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 20.00 19.01 20.00 Semi Pro 3
6 DIERDRA MCELROY Dante Other Lathrop, CA 20.00 18.03 20.00 Semi Pro 4
7 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.00 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 5
8 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.11 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 6
9 Monte Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 16.07 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 7
10 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 18.00 17.06 18.00 Semi Pro 8
11 Liz Carter Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 16.07 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
12 Thomas Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Campbell, CA 17.04 15.05 17.04 Senior 1
13 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 14.11 15.11 15.11 Senior 2
14 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 15.09 15.01 15.09 Senior 3
15 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.06 13.07 15.06 Senior 4
16 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 15.03 13.11 15.03 Senior 5
17 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.07 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
18 Sierra Pontrelli Deuce 1 Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.08 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
19 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 14.08 12.08 14.08 Junior 3
20 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 13.07 14.04 14.04 Junior 4
21 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.00 13.03 14.00 Junior 5
22 Emily Torray Buster Labrador Retriever Reno, Nv 9.00 13.03 13.03 Junior 6
23 Debbie Rundle Bella Labrador Retriever Alameda, Ca 10.00 12.04 12.04 Junior 7
24 Krysta Paulson Rohn Other San Francisco, CA 12.02 12.03 12.03 Junior 8
25 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 12.01 11.08 12.01 Junior 9
Splash 6 on 04/13/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 21.08 NJ 21.08 Pro 1
2 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 21.03 20.06 21.03 Pro 2
3 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 20.10 20.08 20.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.05 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 2
5 DIERDRA MCELROY Dante Other Lathrop, CA 19.11 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 3
6 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 19.01 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 4
7 Thomas Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Campbell, CA 19.06 17.00 19.06 Semi Pro 5
8 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 18.07 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 6
9 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 18.01 16.09 18.01 Semi Pro 1
10 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 17.07 15.04 17.07 Senior 1
11 Monte Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 17.06 17.02 17.06 Senior 2
12 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.03 NJ 17.03 Senior 3
13 Liz Carter Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 17.02 15.05 17.02 Senior 1
14 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 17.01 17.01 17.01 Senior 4
15 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 15.06 15.10 15.10 Senior 5
16 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 15.00 14.11 15.00 Senior 6
17 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 14.05 13.10 14.05 Junior 2
18 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 14.01 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
19 Rommey Walsh Corbyn German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 13.10 12.04 13.10 Junior 2
20 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 13.02 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
21 Krysta Paulson Rohn Other San Francisco, CA 11.10 13.00 13.00 Junior 4
22 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 12.01 11.07 12.01 Junior 5
23 Debbie Rundle Bella Labrador Retriever Alameda, Ca 9.08 11.01 11.01 Junior 6
Splash Finals on 04/13/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Liz Carter Eva Parson Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 7.04 7.09 7.09
2 Liz Carter Isabella Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.10 6.11 6.11
3 Liz Carter Riley Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.08 6.08 6.08
4 Liz Carter Penelope Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.04 6.05 6.05
Junior Finals on 04/13/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Sierra Pontrelli Deuce 1 Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.05 12.07 15.05
2 Liz Carter Drew Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 12.06 14.01 14.01
3 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 13.03 11.11 13.03
4 Rommey Walsh Corbyn German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 12.06 13.02 13.02
5 Krysta Paulson Rohn Other San Francisco, CA 12.00 12.02 12.02
6 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 12.01 10.08 12.01
7 Debbie Rundle Bella Labrador Retriever Alameda, Ca 11.05 12.00 12.00
8 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 9.09 10.01 10.01
Senior Finals on 04/13/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 14.03 18.07 18.07
2 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 16.08 17.02 17.02
3 Liz Carter Smokey Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 16.11 17.00 17.00
4 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 16.10 13.05 16.10
5 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.09 14.08 15.09
6 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.05 13.06 15.05
7 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 13.08 7.08 13.08
8 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 12.11 12.09 12.11
9 Emily Torray Buster Labrador Retriever Reno, Nv 8.11 12.03 12.03
Semi Pro Finals on 04/13/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 19.10 18.00 19.10
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 17.11 17.03 17.11
3 DIERDRA MCELROY Dante Other Lathrop, CA 15.04 17.11 17.11
4 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 17.09 13.00 17.09
5 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 16.09 17.00 17.00
6 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.02 15.03 16.02
7 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 12.03 16.02 16.02
8 Thomas Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Campbell, CA 15.11 15.07 15.11
9 Monte Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 15.04 12.07 15.04
Pro Finals on 04/13/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 21.05 21.04 21.05
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.01 20.09 20.09
3 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 17.03 19.00 19.00
Extreme Finals on 04/13/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 25.03 20.02 25.03
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com