Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 05/24/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.06 23.05 24.06 Extreme 1
2 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 20.03 16.02 20.03 Semi Pro 1
3 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, Ca 18.07 18.01 18.07 Semi Pro 2
4 Sondra Grijalva Bella Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 18.02 17.08 18.02 Semi Pro 3
5 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 16.10 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
6 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.08 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
7 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 16.09 17.01 17.01 Senior 3
8 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, Ca 16.01 15.00 16.01 Senior 4
9 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 13.02 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
10 Chris Lamoureaux Whisper German Shepherd Dog Sparks, NV 12.03 12.09 12.09 Junior 2
11 Hannah Chohan Ruger American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, CA 10.02 11.02 11.02 Junior 3
12 Khris Caunday Tonka Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 8.02 10.08 10.08 Junior 4
13 Robert Londerville Sasha German Shepherd Dog Antioch, CA 8.03 8.00 8.03 Splash 1
14 Yvonne Chohan Zarek American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, Ca 7.02 7.00 7.02 Splash 2
15 Steven Macias Daisy Golden Retriever Seaside, CA 5.03 4.10 5.03 Splash 3
Splash 2 on 05/24/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.11 21.02 24.11 Extreme 1
2 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 21.01 16.09 21.01 Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.11 19.04 20.11 Semi Pro 1
4 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 18.01 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 2
5 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 18.05 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 3
6 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 16.10 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 4
7 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 18.02 17.00 18.02 Semi Pro 5
8 Sondra Grijalva Bella Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 18.00 17.09 18.00 Semi Pro 6
9 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 16.06 16.09 16.09 Senior 1
10 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 15.04 16.04 16.04 Senior 2
11 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.01 14.11 15.01 Senior 3
12 Tom Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Campbell, CA 11.10 13.10 13.10 Junior 1
13 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 13.09 13.05 13.09 Junior 2
14 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 13.05 13.09 13.09 Junior 3
15 Skyler Robinson Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 13.00 12.09 13.00 Junior 4
16 Chris Lamoureaux Whisper German Shepherd Dog Sparks, NV 12.04 12.05 12.05 Junior 5
17 Hannah Chohan Ruger American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, CA 10.02 11.02 11.02 Junior 6
18 Robert Londerville Sasha German Shepherd Dog Antioch, CA 10.10 9.08 10.10 Junior 7
19 Yvonne Chohan Zarek American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, Ca 7.02 7.00 7.02 Splash 1
20 Tammy Balew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 5.03 4.10 5.03 Splash 2
Splash 3 on 05/24/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 21.06 21.07 21.07 Pro 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.04 20.09 21.04 Pro 2
3 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 20.05 20.02 20.05 Semi Pro 1
4 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 19.11 19.07 19.11 Semi Pro 2
5 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.10 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 3
6 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.08 19.04 19.08 Semi Pro 4
7 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 18.11 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 5
8 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.09 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 6
9 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 18.01 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 7
10 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 17.10 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 8
11 Sondra Grijalva Bella Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 17.09 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 9
12 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 17.02 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 10
13 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 17.03 16.09 17.03 Senior 1
14 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 12.09 16.11 16.11 Senior 1
15 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 14.01 16.10 16.10 Senior 2
16 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 16.08 15.00 16.08 Senior 3
17 Tom Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Campbell, CA 16.00 12.03 16.00 Senior 4
18 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 13.02 12.07 13.02 Junior 2
19 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 12.11 12.03 12.11 Junior 1
20 BRANDAN HARRIS MALLY Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 11.10 10.10 11.10 Junior 2
21 BRANDAN HARRIS Woody Other GARDNERVILLE, NV 10.06 11.08 11.08 Junior 3
22 Chris Lamoureaux Whisper German Shepherd Dog Sparks, NV 11.05 11.06 11.06 Junior 4
23 Robert Londerville Sasha German Shepherd Dog Antioch, CA 8.11 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
24 Tammy Balew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 8.03 8.02 8.03 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 05/24/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 19.08 21.03 21.03 Pro 1
2 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 20.11 19.02 20.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.05 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 2
4 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 19.10 18.11 19.10 Semi Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.07 18.03 19.07 Semi Pro 4
6 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.09 17.00 18.09 Semi Pro 5
7 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 17.06 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 6
8 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 16.02 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 7
9 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 16.05 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
10 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 17.00 17.02 17.02 Senior 2
11 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 15.08 16.08 16.08 Senior 3
12 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.06 14.00 15.06 Senior 4
13 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 13.06 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
14 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 14.05 14.01 14.05 Junior 2
15 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 14.02 14.00 14.02 Junior 1
16 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 12.09 13.09 13.09 Junior 3
17 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 11.10 13.02 13.02 Junior 2
18 BRANDAN HARRIS MALLY Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 12.02 12.10 12.10 Junior 4
19 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 12.06 NJ 12.06 Junior 5
20 BRANDAN HARRIS Woody Other GARDNERVILLE, NV 10.11 11.03 11.03 Junior 6
Super Vertical on 05/25/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 6.06 0.00 6.06 Splash 1
2 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, Ca 6.04 0.00 6.04 Splash 2
3 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 6.00 0.00 6.00 Splash 3
4 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 5.06 0.00 5.06 Splash 4
5 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 5.02 0.00 5.02 Splash 5
6 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 5.02 0.00 5.02 Splash 6
7 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 4.10 0.00 4.10 Splash 7
Splash 5 on 05/25/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 21.01 21.10 21.10 Pro 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.05 21.09 21.09 Pro 2
3 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 20.05 19.03 20.05 Semi Pro 1
4 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 20.00 19.11 20.00 Semi Pro 2
5 Steve Kosinski Lady Belgian Malinois Madera, CA 16.05 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 3
6 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.05 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 4
7 Jess Pombo Porkchop Other Oakland, CA 18.00 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 5
8 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 18.04 14.02 18.04 Semi Pro 6
9 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.03 17.05 18.03 Semi Pro 7
10 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.11 17.10 17.11 Senior 1
11 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 16.09 17.11 17.11 Senior 2
12 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 17.06 17.07 17.07 Senior 3
13 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 16.01 16.04 16.04 Senior 4
14 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 15.05 16.00 16.00 Senior 5
15 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 15.06 15.10 15.10 Senior 6
16 Jess Pombo Chimera Belgian Malinois Oakland, CA 14.06 15.10 15.10 Senior 7
17 Jess Pombo Josie Barker American Pit Bull Terrier Oakland, CA 14.11 15.08 15.08 Senior 1
18 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.06 15.06 15.06 Senior 8
19 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 14.00 15.05 15.05 Senior 9
20 Lisa Linden Zero Poodle San Diego, CA 14.06 15.01 15.01 Senior 10
21 Chris Lamoureaux Whisper German Shepherd Dog Sparks, NV 14.02 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
22 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.10 14.09 14.10 Junior 2
23 BRANDAN HARRIS MALLY Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 11.11 12.01 12.01 Junior 3
24 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 11.01 11.04 11.04 Junior 4
25 Tammy Balew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 10.09 10.05 10.09 Junior 5
26 CASEY KENNEDY Maxie Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 7.07 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
27 Michael Flores Artemis German Shepherd Dog Ione, Ca 3.04 5.08 5.08 Splash 2
Splash 6 on 05/25/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.00 23.06 23.06 Pro 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.08 21.03 21.03 Pro 2
3 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 20.09 20.06 20.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 19.11 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
5 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.00 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 3
6 Jess Pombo Porkchop Other Oakland, CA 18.09 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 4
7 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 16.10 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 5
8 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 16.06 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 6
9 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, Ca 17.09 17.01 17.09 Senior 1
10 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 17.06 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
11 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 17.08 15.04 17.08 Senior 3
12 Jess Pombo Chimera Belgian Malinois Oakland, CA 16.02 15.06 16.02 Senior 4
13 Lisa Linden Zero Poodle San Diego, CA 15.02 16.00 16.00 Senior 5
14 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 14.11 15.11 15.11 Senior 6
15 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 15.11 14.06 15.11 Senior 7
16 Jess Pombo Josie Barker American Pit Bull Terrier Oakland, CA 15.06 15.09 15.09 Senior 1
17 Chris Lamoureaux Whisper German Shepherd Dog Sparks, NV 14.11 15.04 15.04 Senior 8
18 Tammy Balew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 13.01 13.06 13.06 Junior 1
19 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 11.11 12.07 12.07 Junior 2
20 BRANDAN HARRIS Woody Other GARDNERVILLE, NV 11.00 12.07 12.07 Junior 3
21 Lisa Linden Agent Poodle San Diego, CA 9.06 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
22 CASEY KENNEDY Maxie Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 9.04 9.06 9.06 Splash 2
23 CASEY KENNEDY Duke Golden Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 9.04 9.06 9.06 Splash 3
Splash Finals on 05/25/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 CASEY KENNEDY Maxie Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 12.06 10.10 12.06
2 Lisa Linden Agent Poodle San Diego, CA 10.01 9.03 10.01
3 Michael Flores Artemis German Shepherd Dog Ione, Ca 5.03 5.03 5.03
Junior Finals on 05/25/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 16.03 14.10 16.03
2 Tammy Balew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 13.05 14.04 14.04
3 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 13.08 10.02 13.08
4 BRANDAN HARRIS MALLY Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 11.10 11.11 11.11
5 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 11.03 11.07 11.07
6 BRANDAN HARRIS Woody Other GARDNERVILLE, NV 11.07 11.02 11.07
Senior Finals on 05/25/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 17.04 17.00 17.04
2 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 14.05 17.04 17.04
3 Lisa Linden Zero Poodle San Diego, CA 15.06 16.05 16.05
4 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 16.03 9.09 16.03
5 Jess Pombo Josie Barker American Pit Bull Terrier Oakland, CA 15.02 11.09 15.02
6 Chris Lamoureaux Whisper German Shepherd Dog Sparks, NV 11.00 12.11 12.11
Semi Pro Finals on 05/25/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, Ca 17.08 21.06 21.06
2 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 20.03 19.05 20.03
3 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 19.08 20.02 20.02
4 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.05 19.04 19.04
5 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.07 18.11 18.11
6 Jess Pombo Porkchop Other Oakland, CA 18.06 18.08 18.08
7 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 18.07 18.05 18.07
8 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.02 17.05 17.05
9 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 16.02 16.03 16.03
10 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 15.06 15.11 15.11
11 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 15.03 15.01 15.03
Pro Finals on 05/25/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.03 21.05 21.05
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 17.08 19.07 19.07
Extreme Finals on 05/25/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.05 21.05 22.05
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com