Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Katy Cajun Invasion Katy, TX

Splash 3 on 05/16/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candace Powell Grace Dalmatian Houston, Tx 17.04 15.11 17.04 Senior 1
2 Nikkiah Wong Sage Doberman Pinscher Houston, TX 7.04 6.07 7.04 Splash 1
3 Philip Beauvais Punisher American Pit Bull Terrier Cypress, TX 5.06 5.00 5.06 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 05/16/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candace Powell Grace Dalmatian Houston, Tx 18.11 18.08 18.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Nikkiah Wong Sage Doberman Pinscher Houston, TX 7.09 7.09 7.09 Splash 1
3 Philip Beauvais Punisher American Pit Bull Terrier Cypress, TX 5.00 4.11 5.00 Splash 2
Splash 5 on 05/17/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kerri Flores Stetson Australian Shepherd Needville, Tx 19.08 19.04 19.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Gary Hodges Justice Labrador Retriever Richmond, TX 15.03 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 2
3 David Flores Cash Labrador Retriever Needville, Tx 18.02 17.02 18.02 Semi Pro 3
4 Chris Moore Rowdy Golden Retriever Rosharon, Tx 17.04 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
5 Suzie Gann Melvin Golden Retriever Houston, Tx 15.11 16.10 16.10 Senior 2
6 Desiree Motz Quila Other Houston, TX 11.10 13.03 13.03 Junior 1
7 Melanie Sellers Lucy Labrador Retriever Houston, TX 11.05 12.01 12.01 Junior 2
8 Sydney Lafferty Emmi Other Spring, TX 8.06 10.01 10.01 Junior 3
9 Nikkiah Wong Sage Doberman Pinscher Houston, TX 7.07 7.00 7.07 Splash 1
10 Robert Ormond Lucy Labrador Retriever Brookshire, Tx 4.04 5.01 5.01 Splash 2
Splash 6 on 05/17/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lisa Gilliam Finn Labrador Retriever The Woodlands, TX 18.09 16.05 18.09 Semi Pro 1
2 Gary Hodges Justice Labrador Retriever Richmond, TX 12.03 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 2
3 Chris Moore Rowdy Golden Retriever Rosharon, Tx 17.10 17.03 17.10 Senior 1
4 Lisa Gilliam Mojo Labrador Retriever The Woodlands, TX 12.01 17.06 17.06 Senior 2
5 Todd Underwood Fester Labrador Retriever Spring, TX 16.10 15.08 16.10 Senior 1
6 David Flores Cash Labrador Retriever Needville, Tx 15.10 16.03 16.03 Senior 3
7 Suzie Gann Melvin Golden Retriever Houston, Tx 15.03 14.03 15.03 Senior 4
8 Desiree Motz Quila Other Houston, TX 11.08 11.06 11.08 Junior 1
9 Todd Underwood Gomez Labrador Retriever Spring, TX 11.06 11.06 11.06 Junior 1
10 Sydney Lafferty Emmi Other Spring, TX 10.02 10.01 10.02 Junior 2
11 Nikkiah Wong Sage Doberman Pinscher Houston, TX 7.06 8.04 8.04 Splash 1
12 Robert Ormond Lucy Labrador Retriever Brookshire, Tx 5.04 5.10 5.10 Splash 2
Splash 7 on 05/17/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candace Powell Grace Dalmatian Houston, Tx 20.00 16.04 20.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Gary Hodges Justice Labrador Retriever Richmond, TX 19.07 18.06 19.07 Semi Pro 2
3 Kerri Flores Stetson Australian Shepherd Needville, Tx 19.07 18.01 19.07 Semi Pro 3
4 Jennifer Trevillian Riggs Chesapeake Bay Retriever Pipe Creek, TX 19.01 18.11 19.01 Semi Pro 4
5 Lisa Gilliam Finn Labrador Retriever The Woodlands, TX 18.07 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 5
6 Lisa Gilliam Mojo Labrador Retriever The Woodlands, TX 12.08 17.00 17.00 Senior 1
7 Chris Moore Rowdy Golden Retriever Rosharon, Tx 15.08 16.11 16.11 Senior 2
8 Suzie Gann Melvin Golden Retriever Houston, Tx 14.11 16.05 16.05 Senior 3
9 Jennifer Sprague Jaeger Chesapeake Bay Retriever Pipe Creek, TX 14.11 15.08 15.08 Senior 4
10 Todd Underwood Gomez Labrador Retriever Spring, TX 15.05 14.06 15.05 Senior 1
11 Desiree Motz Quila Other Houston, TX 12.05 13.03 13.03 Junior 1
12 Nikkiah Wong Sage Doberman Pinscher Houston, TX 7.11 7.06 7.11 Splash 1
13 Philip Beauvais Punisher American Pit Bull Terrier Cypress, TX 5.03 5.00 5.03 Splash 2
Splash 8 on 05/17/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candace Powell Grace Dalmatian Houston, Tx 19.07 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
2 Jennifer Trevillian Riggs Chesapeake Bay Retriever Pipe Creek, TX 18.11 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
3 Suzie Gann Melvin Golden Retriever Houston, Tx 16.10 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
4 Gary Hodges Justice Labrador Retriever Richmond, TX 16.09 17.02 17.02 Senior 2
5 David Flores Cash Labrador Retriever Needville, Tx 15.06 15.09 15.09 Senior 3
6 Chris Moore Rowdy Golden Retriever Rosharon, Tx 15.03 14.03 15.03 Senior 4
7 Jennifer Sprague Jaeger Chesapeake Bay Retriever Pipe Creek, TX 13.08 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
8 Desiree Motz Quila Other Houston, TX 12.00 12.01 12.01 Junior 2
9 Tomothy Bell Misty Bleu Labrador Retriever Spring, Tx 10.07 11.00 11.00 Junior 3
10 Philip Beauvais Punisher American Pit Bull Terrier Cypress, TX 5.04 4.07 5.04 Splash 1
Splash 9 on 05/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candace Powell Grace Dalmatian Houston, Tx 18.10 18.07 18.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Gary Hodges Justice Labrador Retriever Richmond, TX 17.01 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 2
3 Jennifer Trevillian Riggs Chesapeake Bay Retriever Pipe Creek, TX 17.01 15.04 17.01 Senior 1
4 Jennifer Sprague Jaeger Chesapeake Bay Retriever Pipe Creek, TX 14.05 16.02 16.02 Senior 2
5 Kristina Shackelford Miller Thyme Golden Retriever Houston, TX 14.02 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
6 Desiree Motz Quila Other Houston, TX 11.09 11.05 11.09 Junior 2
7 Brian Calhoun Maggie Australian Shepherd Richmond, Tx 10.03 10.00 10.03 Junior 1
8 Sharon Vollers Maude Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 5.01 7.08 7.08 Splash 1
Splash 10 on 05/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kerri Flores Stetson Australian Shepherd Needville, Tx 19.04 21.07 21.07 Pro 1
2 Jennifer Trevillian Riggs Chesapeake Bay Retriever Pipe Creek, TX 18.09 17.05 18.09 Semi Pro 1
3 Candace Powell Grace Dalmatian Houston, Tx 18.00 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 2
4 Gary Hodges Justice Labrador Retriever Richmond, TX 17.00 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
5 David Flores Cash Labrador Retriever Needville, Tx 15.10 16.08 16.08 Senior 2
6 Kristina Shackelford Miller Thyme Golden Retriever Houston, TX 15.06 14.08 15.06 Senior 3
7 Jennifer Sprague Jaeger Chesapeake Bay Retriever Pipe Creek, TX 15.00 14.09 15.00 Senior 4
8 Desiree Motz Quila Other Houston, TX 10.08 13.00 13.00 Junior 1
9 Brian Calhoun Maggie Australian Shepherd Richmond, Tx 11.05 10.01 11.05 Junior 1
10 Virginia Guthrie V Shieva Pomeranian Houston, Tx 9.06 10.00 10.00 Junior 2
11 Sharon Vollers Maude Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 6.07 8.01 8.01 Splash 1
Splash Finals on 05/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Sharon Vollers Maude Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 7.01 7.05 7.05
Junior Finals on 05/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Brian Calhoun Maggie Australian Shepherd Richmond, Tx 13.01 14.05 14.05
2 Desiree Motz Quila Other Houston, TX 12.07 13.00 13.00
3 Virginia Guthrie V Shieva Pomeranian Houston, Tx 9.06 9.09 9.09
Senior Finals on 05/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jennifer Sprague Jaeger Chesapeake Bay Retriever Pipe Creek, TX 15.03 15.03 15.03
2 Kristina Shackelford Miller Thyme Golden Retriever Houston, TX 13.02 14.02 14.02
Semi Pro Finals on 05/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jennifer Trevillian Riggs Chesapeake Bay Retriever Pipe Creek, TX 19.06 19.11 19.11
2 Gary Hodges Justice Labrador Retriever Richmond, TX 18.04 17.02 18.04
3 David Flores Cash Labrador Retriever Needville, Tx 17.10 17.03 17.10
Pro Finals on 05/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kerri Flores Stetson Australian Shepherd Needville, Tx 22.06 22.00 22.06
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com