Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Gold Country Ione, CA

Splash 1 on 05/02/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 23.09 26.02 26.02 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.09 25.11 25.11 Extreme 2
3 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 23.02 23.07 23.07 Pro 1
4 Jody Edmonson Boo Boo Other Jackson, CA 22.11 23.03 23.03 Pro 2
5 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 16.03 21.09 21.09 Pro 3
6 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.04 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 1
7 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 14.11 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
8 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 14.05 15.00 15.00 Senior 2
9 Jeff Vanatta Madison Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 2.01 13.09 13.09 Junior 1
10 Emmie Lieberman Freyja Belgian Tervuren West Point , CA 11.01 13.05 13.05 Junior 2
11 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 10.07 12.05 12.05 Junior 3
12 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 11.00 12.00 12.00 Junior 4
13 Paula Flud Athena German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 8.05 10.08 10.08 Junior 5
Splash 2 on 05/02/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.06 27.10 27.10 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.09 26.01 26.01 Extreme 2
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 25.11 25.11 25.11 Extreme 3
4 Jody Edmonson Boo Boo Other Jackson, CA 23.03 22.08 23.03 Pro 1
5 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.08 21.02 21.08 Pro 2
6 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 13.06 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 1
7 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 16.04 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 2
8 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 13.06 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
9 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.00 13.10 13.10 Junior 2
10 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 10.05 13.10 13.10 Junior 3
11 Emmie Lieberman Freyja Belgian Tervuren West Point , CA 13.08 13.00 13.08 Junior 4
12 Jeff Vanatta Madison Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 13.04 12.01 13.04 Junior 5
13 Paula Flud Ember German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 11.00 11.01 11.01 Junior 6
Splash 3 on 05/02/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.01 26.04 26.04 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.01 26.02 26.02 Extreme 2
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.10 25.00 25.00 Extreme 3
4 Jody Edmonson Boo Boo Other Jackson, CA 23.08 23.10 23.10 Pro 1
5 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.11 23.06 23.06 Pro 2
6 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 17.01 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
7 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.05 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 2
8 Tom Boyd Chance Other Pine Grove, CA 18.00 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 3
9 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 17.06 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 4
10 Kieth Ostermeier Bailey Other Discovery Bay , CA 16.05 16.07 16.07 Senior 1
11 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 13.03 15.00 15.00 Senior 2
12 Michon Mills Nugget Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 14.00 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
13 Emmie Lieberman Freyja Belgian Tervuren West Point , CA 13.11 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
14 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 12.04 13.05 13.05 Junior 3
15 Jeff Vanatta Madison Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 10.09 12.08 12.08 Junior 4
16 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 9.04 10.02 10.02 Junior 5
17 Paula Flud Athena German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 8.07 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
18 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 1.08 2.09 2.09 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 05/02/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.09 26.03 26.03 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.06 26.02 26.02 Extreme 2
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.02 24.09 24.09 Extreme 3
4 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 20.08 21.06 21.06 Pro 1
5 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 16.04 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
6 Jeff Vanatta Madison Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 12.04 13.11 13.11 Junior 1
7 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 11.08 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
8 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 12.04 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
9 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 10.09 12.08 12.08 Junior 4
10 Emmie Lieberman Freyja Belgian Tervuren West Point , CA 10.06 11.07 11.07 Junior 5
11 Paula Flud Ember German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 8.06 11.03 11.03 Junior 6
Splash 5 on 05/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.02 26.08 26.08 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.00 24.01 24.01 Extreme 2
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.01 21.02 21.02 Pro 1
4 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 21.01 18.07 21.01 Pro 2
5 Heather Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 13.03 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
6 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 14.01 15.07 15.07 Senior 2
7 Jeff Vanatta Madison Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 14.00 12.06 14.00 Junior 1
8 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 13.11 13.03 13.11 Junior 2
9 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 11.05 13.09 13.09 Junior 3
10 Rachele Lema Jalapeño Other Esparto, CA 12.09 13.03 13.03 Junior 4
11 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 12.02 9.05 12.02 Junior 5
12 Paula Flud Athena German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 10.08 10.11 10.11 Junior 6
13 Dee Knighten Chandler Doberman Pinscher Chico , CA 8.01 8.07 8.07 Splash 1
14 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 7.04 7.04 7.04 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 05/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.08 26.00 26.08 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.01 26.01 26.01 Extreme 2
3 Jody Edmonson BooBoo Other Jackson, CA 23.10 19.10 23.10 Pro 1
4 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 23.09 23.06 23.09 Pro 2
5 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 22.00 22.02 22.02 Pro 3
6 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 21.03 18.10 21.03 Pro 4
7 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.11 20.03 20.11 Semi Pro 1
8 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, Ca 13.10 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
9 David Senter Gus German Shorthaired Pointer Vacaville , CA 16.08 16.05 16.08 Senior 2
10 Rachele Lema Jalapeño Other Esparto, CA 15.09 16.02 16.02 Senior 3
11 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 16.00 12.10 16.00 Senior 4
12 Heather Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 14.11 14.06 14.11 Junior 1
13 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 12.08 13.06 13.06 Junior 2
14 Paula Flud Ember German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 13.03 13.00 13.03 Junior 3
15 Jeff Vanatta Madison Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 13.02 12.10 13.02 Junior 4
16 Emmie Lieberman Freyja Belgian Tervuren West Point , CA 12.02 12.11 12.11 Junior 5
17 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 9.01 11.06 11.06 Junior 6
18 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 10.06 9.02 10.06 Junior 7
19 Dee Knighten Chandler Doberman Pinscher Chico , CA 9.03 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
20 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 8.05 8.00 8.05 Splash 1
21 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.03 1.01 4.03 Splash 2
22 Chuck Knighten Bru Doberman Pinscher Chici, CA NJ 0.11 0.11 Splash 3
Splash 7 on 05/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.11 26.01 26.01 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.07 24.09 25.07 Extreme 2
3 Tom Boyd Chance Other Pine Grove, CA 21.10 22.00 22.00 Pro 1
4 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 21.09 20.09 21.09 Pro 2
5 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 18.09 21.02 21.02 Pro 3
6 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 19.02 19.00 19.02 Semi Pro 1
7 David Senter Gus German Shorthaired Pointer Vacaville , CA 17.01 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
8 Rachele Lema Jalapeño Other Esparto, CA 16.08 15.01 16.08 Senior 2
9 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, Ca 15.07 16.04 16.04 Senior 3
10 Heather Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 14.10 16.04 16.04 Senior 4
11 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 16.02 13.06 16.02 Senior 5
12 Paula Flud Ember German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 12.02 12.11 12.11 Junior 1
13 Emmie Lieberman Freyja Belgian Tervuren West Point , CA 12.05 12.10 12.10 Junior 2
14 Paula Flud Athena German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 11.03 10.03 11.03 Junior 3
15 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 8.07 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
16 Dee Knighten Chandler Doberman Pinscher Chico , CA 9.01 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
17 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.04 1.08 3.04 Splash 2
Splash Finals on 05/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 9.05 9.02 9.05
2 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.07 2.11 3.07
Junior Finals on 05/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 15.00 15.00 15.00
2 Jeff Vanatta Madison Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 13.03 14.08 14.08
3 Emmie Lieberman Freyja Belgian Tervuren West Point , CA 13.10 14.07 14.07
4 Paula Flud Ember German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 11.09 13.03 13.03
5 Paula Flud Athena German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 11.08 11.11 11.11
6 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 9.06 8.03 9.06
Senior Finals on 05/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, Ca 18.00 16.09 18.00
2 Rachele Lema Jalapeño Other Esparto, CA 16.09 14.10 16.09
3 Heather Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 15.01 16.07 16.07
4 David Senter Gus German Shorthaired Pointer Vacaville , CA 15.04 15.11 15.11
5 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 15.08 13.09 15.08
6 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 15.02 15.04 15.04
Semi Pro Finals on 05/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 19.06 19.04 19.06
Pro Finals on 05/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 24.03 23.09 24.03
2 Jody Edmonson Boo Boo Other Jackson, CA 22.09 23.00 23.00
3 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 21.09 22.01 22.01
4 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.05 21.07 21.07
5 Tom Boyd Chance Other Pine Grove, CA 21.05 20.07 21.05
6 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.05 21.00 21.00
7 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 17.03 20.00 20.00
Extreme Finals on 05/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.01 22.07 26.01
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.07 25.09 25.09
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com