Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Tamarack Junction Summer Solstice Reno, NV

Splash 1 on 06/19/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 17.01 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 19.10 19.06 19.10 Semi Pro 2
3 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 19.10 19.05 19.10 Semi Pro 3
4 Rick Taylor Kobe Labrador Retriever Reno, Nv 17.02 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
5 Lisa Billiard Magnum Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.02 16.01 17.02 Senior 2
6 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 14.02 16.07 16.07 Senior 3
7 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 15.06 16.03 16.03 Senior 4
8 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 14.10 13.11 14.10 Junior 1
9 Nichole Hartley Hailey Other Reno, NV 14.02 14.07 14.07 Junior 2
10 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, Ca 10.01 14.04 14.04 Junior 3
11 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.01 12.07 13.01 Junior 4
12 Deseree Cannon Bodie Labrador Retriever Reno, Nv 12.08 10.07 12.08 Junior 5
13 Melissa Reed Nemo Labrador Retriever Reno , Nv 8.06 7.09 8.06 Splash 1
14 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 2.01 3.08 3.08 Splash 2
Splash 2 on 06/19/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 22.04 23.07 23.07 Pro 1
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 19.03 21.07 21.07 Pro 2
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.09 21.00 21.00 Pro 3
4 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 19.08 18.02 19.08 Semi Pro 1
5 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.01 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 2
6 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 18.03 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 3
7 Jamie Torrey Buster Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 18.02 17.11 18.02 Semi Pro 4
8 Lisa Billiard Magnum Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.01 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
9 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, Ca 16.09 12.08 16.09 Senior 2
10 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 15.07 16.08 16.08 Senior 3
11 JJ Bowen Ricochet Other Carson City, NV 14.07 16.08 16.08 Senior 4
12 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 16.06 16.00 16.06 Senior 1
13 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 14.06 16.00 16.00 Senior 5
14 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 14.08 15.07 15.07 Senior 6
15 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 15.04 13.11 15.04 Senior 7
16 JJ Bowen Xoom Other Carson City, NV 12.10 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
17 Josh Balon Shelly American Pit Bull Terrier Mira Loma, CA 13.01 12.05 13.01 Junior 2
18 Mary Wheeler Bannor Border Collie Reno, NV 12.05 12.11 12.11 Junior 3
19 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.01 3.04 3.04 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 06/19/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 23.11 23.07 23.11 Pro 1
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.11 22.03 22.03 Pro 2
3 Donna Derakhshan Stryker Other San Diego, CA 20.10 21.06 21.06 Pro 3
4 Mike` Herrera Luke Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 19.06 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.06 16.08 19.06 Semi Pro 2
6 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.03 18.02 18.03 Semi Pro 3
7 Lisa Billiard Magnum Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.09 14.11 16.09 Senior 1
8 Brett Kindall Cassie Golden Retriever Reno, NV 15.08 15.05 15.08 Senior 2
9 Pam Kindall Benny Golden Retriever Reno, NV 14.05 15.00 15.00 Senior 3
10 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 10.10 12.10 12.10 Junior 1
11 Michael Herrera Chai Other Reno, NV 2.09 2.10 2.10 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 06/19/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 18.07 24.05 24.05 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.11 18.09 20.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 20.01 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 2
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.01 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 3
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.04 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 4
6 Donna Derakhshan Stryker Other San Diego, CA 19.08 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 5
7 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 17.01 16.02 17.01 Senior 1
8 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 8.09 15.06 15.06 Senior 2
9 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.03 14.10 15.03 Senior 3
10 Brett Kindall Cassie Golden Retriever Reno, NV 15.01 15.02 15.02 Senior 4
11 Pam Kindall Benny Golden Retriever Reno, NV 12.08 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
12 JULIE GETTER Boomer Golden Retriever ARNOLD, CA 7.07 11.02 11.02 Junior 2
13 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.03 2.01 3.03 Splash 1
14 Rhonda Serr Luna American Pit Bull Terrier Verdi, NV 0.11 NJ 0.11 Splash 2
Splash 5 on 06/20/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 21.01 28.01 28.01 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.04 27.06 27.06 Extreme 2
3 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 26.04 25.04 26.04 Extreme 3
4 Donna Derakhshan Stryker Other San Diego, CA 20.02 21.02 21.02 Pro 1
5 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 19.00 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
6 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 17.01 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 2
7 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 17.00 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 3
8 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 16.08 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 4
9 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 17.11 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 5
10 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.09 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 6
11 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 18.01 17.01 18.01 Semi Pro 7
12 Michael Kennedy Bella Labrador Retriever Sparks, Nv 18.00 14.07 18.00 Semi Pro 8
13 Lisa Billiard Magnum Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.06 17.03 17.06 Senior 1
14 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 15.07 17.05 17.05 Senior 2
15 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 17.01 10.08 17.01 Senior 3
16 Josh Balon Shelly American Pit Bull Terrier Mira Loma, CA 16.11 15.01 16.11 Senior 4
17 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, Ca 16.09 14.03 16.09 Senior 5
18 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.09 16.03 16.03 Senior 6
19 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 15.10 15.03 15.10 Senior 7
20 Mark Bachman Jasmine Labrador Retriever Minden, Nv 13.04 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
21 Jamie Torrey Buster Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.05 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
22 Ed Harris King Golden Retriever Reno, Nv 13.00 13.02 13.02 Junior 3
23 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 6.05 13.02 13.02 Junior 4
24 Cherie Flores Gunter German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 12.11 11.02 12.11 Junior 5
25 Kimberly Munoz Sly Border Collie Carson City , NV 11.09 12.05 12.05 Junior 6
26 JULIE GETTER Boomer Golden Retriever ARNOLD, CA 12.01 11.01 12.01 Junior 7
27 Deborah Stone Winchester Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Lakehead, CA 7.07 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
28 Stephen Hughey Ted Other Reno, NV 8.03 8.10 8.10 Splash 2
29 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 7.11 8.07 8.07 Splash 1
30 Lynda Piercy Riplee Border Collie Durham, CA 6.08 8.03 8.03 Splash 3
31 Zack Yeager Luna American Pit Bull Terrier Verdi, Nv 5.02 6.00 6.00 Splash 4
32 Mike` Herrera Chai Yorkshire Terrier Reno, NV 4.04 3.05 4.04 Splash 1
33 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.01 1.11 3.01 Splash 5
Splash 6 on 06/20/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 28.01 27.02 28.01 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 27.06 26.10 27.06 Extreme 2
3 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 26.05 24.05 26.05 Extreme 3
4 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.11 23.10 23.11 Pro 1
5 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.06 21.06 21.06 Pro 2
6 Donna Derakhshan Stryker Other San Diego, CA 19.07 21.03 21.03 Pro 3
7 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 20.08 19.00 20.08 Semi Pro 1
8 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 20.08 16.02 20.08 Semi Pro 2
9 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 20.07 19.09 20.07 Semi Pro 3
10 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 19.09 18.08 19.09 Semi Pro 4
11 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 15.03 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 5
12 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 19.08 19.06 19.08 Semi Pro 6
13 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 19.05 18.07 19.05 Semi Pro 7
14 Mark Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 17.10 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 8
15 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.04 14.06 19.04 Semi Pro 9
16 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.07 18.06 18.07 Semi Pro 10
17 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 17.10 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
18 JJ Bowen Ramapge Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 17.09 17.04 17.09 Senior 2
19 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 16.10 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
20 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 17.00 10.03 17.00 Senior 2
21 Lisa Billiard Magnum Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.08 16.01 16.08 Senior 3
22 JJ Bowen Xoom Other Carson City, NV 14.08 16.00 16.00 Senior 4
23 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 12.08 15.06 15.06 Senior 5
24 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 15.02 15.01 15.02 Senior 6
25 Jamie Torrey Buster Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.01 12.06 15.01 Senior 7
26 Mary Wheeler Bannor 1 Border Collie Reno, NV 13.03 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
27 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.02 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
28 Kelly Wheeler Bannor Border Collie Reno, NV 14.01 14.01 14.01 Junior 3
29 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.07 12.09 13.07 Junior 4
30 Mark Bachman Jasmine Labrador Retriever Minden, Nv 12.08 12.05 12.08 Junior 5
31 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 8.09 8.10 8.10 Splash 1
32 Cindy Schafer Sawyer English Springer Spaniel Reno, NV 4.03 8.02 8.02 Splash 1
33 Lynda Piercy Riplee Border Collie Durham, CA 5.11 7.11 7.11 Splash 2
34 Deborah Stone Winchester Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Lakehead, CA 6.05 6.00 6.05 Splash 3
35 Rhonda Serr Luna American Pit Bull Terrier Verdi, NV 5.00 5.11 5.11 Splash 4
36 Mike Herrera Chai Yorkshire Terrier Sparks, NV 3.11 4.03 4.03 Splash 1
Splash 7 on 06/20/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.11 28.00 28.00 Extreme 1
2 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 26.01 25.09 26.01 Extreme 2
3 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 20.03 25.01 25.01 Extreme 3
4 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.03 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
5 Donna Derakhshan Stryker Other San Diego, CA 21.01 22.00 22.00 Pro 2
6 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 21.05 21.02 21.05 Pro 3
7 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 21.05 20.06 21.05 Pro 4
8 Mark Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 18.00 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 1
9 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 19.10 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
10 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 19.06 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 3
11 JJ Bowen Ricochet Other Carson City, NV 17.05 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 4
12 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.02 16.00 19.02 Semi Pro 5
13 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 16.07 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 6
14 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.03 16.03 18.03 Semi Pro 7
15 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 16.11 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 8
16 Lisa Billiard Magnum Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.09 17.08 17.09 Senior 1
17 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 17.08 15.03 17.08 Senior 2
18 Josh Balon Shelly American Pit Bull Terrier Mira Loma, CA 16.07 17.02 17.02 Senior 3
19 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.04 16.08 16.08 Senior 4
20 Leslie Morefield Sandy Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 15.05 16.02 16.02 Senior 5
21 JJ Bowen Xoom Other Carson City, NV 15.03 15.10 15.10 Senior 6
22 Taylor Gerbel Ballard Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.01 15.00 15.01 Senior 7
23 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 7.07 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
24 Leslie Morefield Cholla Golden Retriever Minden, NV 10.06 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
25 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 13.04 13.11 13.11 Junior 3
26 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.10 13.09 13.10 Junior 4
27 Mark Bachman Jasmine Labrador Retriever Minden, Nv 12.01 12.09 12.09 Junior 5
28 Ashly Jackson Tullie Labrador Retriever Reno, Nv 11.10 12.07 12.07 Junior 6
29 JULIE GETTER Boomer Golden Retriever ARNOLD, CA 10.08 12.07 12.07 Junior 7
30 David Hollander Quanah Labrador Retriever Reno, Nv 9.02 9.01 9.02 Splash 1
31 Lynda Piercy Riplee Border Collie Durham, CA 8.02 8.05 8.05 Splash 2
32 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 7.07 5.02 7.07 Splash 1
33 David Hollander Misty Labrador Retriever Reno, Nv 6.08 4.09 6.08 Splash 3
34 Deborah Stone Winchester Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Lakehead, CA 5.00 6.02 6.02 Splash 4
35 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.07 4.03 4.07 Splash 1
36 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.00 2.10 3.00 Splash 5
37 Mike Herrera Chai Yorkshire Terrier Sparks, NV 2.03 0.00 2.03 Splash 2
Splash 8 on 06/20/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.11 28.01 28.01 Extreme 1
2 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 24.08 26.03 26.03 Extreme 2
3 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.00 23.09 26.00 Extreme 3
4 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.05 23.07 23.07 Pro 1
5 Donna Derakhshan Stryker Other San Diego, CA 21.11 21.08 21.11 Pro 2
6 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 19.00 17.05 19.00 Semi Pro 1
7 Mark Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 16.10 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 2
8 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 18.00 15.05 18.00 Semi Pro 3
9 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.03 15.07 16.03 Senior 1
10 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 15.09 14.11 15.09 Senior 2
11 Terry Oliver Claus Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.10 15.02 15.02 Senior 3
12 Leslie Morefield Sandy Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 14.01 13.01 14.01 Junior 1
13 Mark Bachman Jasmine Labrador Retriever Minden, Nv 12.07 11.10 12.07 Junior 2
14 Teri Lark Buster English Springer Spaniel Reno, NV 11.11 12.03 12.03 Junior 1
15 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 11.08 12.02 12.02 Junior 3
16 Leslie Morefield Cholla Golden Retriever Minden, NV 10.00 10.04 10.04 Junior 4
17 Lynda Piercy Riplee Border Collie Durham, CA 6.10 8.02 8.02 Splash 1
18 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 7.11 4.07 7.11 Splash 1
Splash 9 on 06/21/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.11 26.05 26.11 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 23.03 26.10 26.10 Extreme 2
3 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 26.08 24.10 26.08 Extreme 3
4 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.04 23.05 23.05 Pro 1
5 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.05 22.05 22.05 Pro 2
6 Donna Derakhshan Stryker Other San Diego, CA 21.05 21.09 21.09 Pro 3
7 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 20.08 21.04 21.04 Pro 4
8 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 20.07 21.02 21.02 Pro 5
9 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 18.06 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
10 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.09 19.05 19.09 Semi Pro 2
11 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 19.03 19.02 19.03 Semi Pro 3
12 HEATHER PATERSON-LEWIS Oreo Other Minden, NV 16.11 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 4
13 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.06 11.05 18.06 Semi Pro 5
14 Lisa Billiard Magnum Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.01 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
15 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 16.06 16.10 16.10 Senior 2
16 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.02 16.00 16.02 Senior 3
17 Brett Kindall Cassie Golden Retriever Reno, NV 15.06 15.10 15.10 Senior 4
18 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 6.04 15.10 15.10 Senior 5
19 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 15.04 12.03 15.04 Senior 6
20 Mark Bachman Jasmine Labrador Retriever Minden, Nv 14.09 13.03 14.09 Junior 1
21 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 14.08 13.11 14.08 Junior 2
22 Clay Frick Tank Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 12.11 12.08 12.11 Junior 3
23 Ashly Jackson Tullie Labrador Retriever Reno, Nv 12.10 12.09 12.10 Junior 4
24 Pam Kindall Elli Mae Golden Retriever Reno, NV 12.01 12.08 12.08 Junior 5
25 Pam Kindall Benny Golden Retriever Reno, NV 11.04 9.10 11.04 Junior 6
26 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 8.09 4.03 8.09 Splash 1
27 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.11 5.00 5.00 Splash 2
28 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.08 3.04 3.08 Splash 1
Splash 10 on 06/21/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.02 28.08 28.08 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.11 28.02 28.02 Extreme 2
3 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 27.02 25.09 27.02 Extreme 3
4 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.06 24.07 24.07 Extreme 4
5 Donna Derakhshan Stryker Other San Diego, CA 21.02 21.11 21.11 Pro 1
6 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.08 21.03 21.08 Pro 2
7 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA NJ 21.06 21.06 Pro 3
8 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.01 20.03 21.01 Pro 4
9 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 21.00 20.11 21.00 Pro 5
10 HEATHER PATERSON-LEWIS Oreo Other Minden, NV 19.00 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
11 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.06 18.01 20.06 Semi Pro 2
12 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 19.11 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 3
13 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 19.02 18.03 19.02 Semi Pro 4
14 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.11 17.07 18.11 Semi Pro 5
15 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 18.04 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 6
16 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.00 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 7
17 Lisa Billiard Magnum Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.06 16.08 17.06 Senior 1
18 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 17.04 16.06 17.04 Senior 2
19 Kim Buchanan Marshal Other Carson City, NV 16.11 16.10 16.11 Senior 3
20 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 16.04 12.10 16.04 Senior 4
21 Mark Bachman Jasmine Labrador Retriever Minden, Nv 14.04 16.02 16.02 Senior 5
22 Brett Kindall Cassie Golden Retriever Reno, NV 15.06 15.09 15.09 Senior 6
23 Pam Kindall Benny Golden Retriever Reno, NV 13.10 15.09 15.09 Senior 7
24 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 14.07 15.07 15.07 Senior 8
25 Terry Oliver Claus Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.03 15.06 15.06 Senior 9
26 Lauren Rose Lottie Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 14.05 15.03 15.03 Senior 10
27 Denise Callen Claus (think German Not Like Santa Claus) Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.06 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
28 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.05 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
29 JULIE GETTER Boomer Golden Retriever ARNOLD, CA 13.02 11.08 13.02 Junior 3
30 Pam Kindall Elli Mae Golden Retriever Reno, NV 12.02 12.07 12.07 Junior 4
31 Ashly Jackson Tullie Labrador Retriever Reno, Nv 10.09 11.02 11.02 Junior 5
32 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 6.09 7.05 7.05 Splash 1
33 Michael Herrera Chai Yorkshire Terrier Reno, NV 3.04 2.01 3.04 Splash 1
34 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 2.09 3.02 3.02 Splash 1
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com