Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Draper Days
Draper, Jul 18 - 19 2014

Rankings are current as of the most current wave displayed in the results for this event

Extreme

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.00
2 David Broderick IDOLE Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 24.03
3 Cassie Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 24.02

Pro

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Troy Darrington Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 22.10
2 Edie Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 22.02
3 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 21.11
4 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 21.09
5 Gosia Skowron Blink Border Collie Salt Lake City, UT 21.09
6 Ryan Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever PLAIN CITY, UT 21.08

Semi Pro

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 20.11
2 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 20.05
3 Cassie Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 20.00
4 Kenneth Olson Griffen Wirehaired Pointing Griffon South Jordan, UT 20.00
5 Candis Olson Griffen Wirehaired Pointing Griffon SLC, UT 20.00
6 Ryan Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City, UT 19.11
7 Windie Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 19.10
8 Gosia Skowron Riot Other Salt Lake City, UT 19.10
9 David Valdez Pancho Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.09
10 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 19.08
11 Troy Darlington HERKY Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.02
12 Craig Foster HERKY Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.02
13 Gabe Swift Maui Other Plain City, UT 19.01
14 Theresa Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 18.05

Senior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Beth Pedersen Rodie Other Draper, UT 18.00
2 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.08
3 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 17.05
4 Kelli Baker RUSSELL Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.03
5 Scott Livdahl Percy Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 17.03
6 Breda Darlington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.01
7 Breda Darrington Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.11
8 Kara Lloyd Lucy Golden Retriever Draper, UT 16.10
9 Holly Gates Sassy Labrador Retriever Herriman, UT 16.08
10 Tim Knudsen Ruger Other Stansbury Park, UT 16.06
11 Tammy Zinz Xena Doberman Pinscher Riverton, UT 16.02
12 George Kriesel RUSSELL Labrador Retriever Holliday, UT 16.00
13 Kurt Nielsen Hank Other West Jordan, UT 15.11
14 Bob Whitney Roo Labrador Retriever Lehi, UT 15.10
15 Steve Pruitt Archer Other Draper, UT 15.05
16 Kieth Marvin Percy Jack Russell Terrier Santaquin, UT 15.05
17 David Broderick Quick Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 15.04
18 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 15.02

Junior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Anthony Woerner Stella Labrador Retriever Oakley, UT 14.11
2 Lisa Simmons Cano American Bulldog Alpine, UT 14.08
3 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 14.06
4 Eric Chapman Ben Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 14.05
5 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 14.03
6 Kelly Scudder Jack Tar German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 13.10
7 Jennifer Overby Lady BIrd Other Layton , Ut 13.10
8 Holly Gates Sassy Labrador Retriever Herriman, UT 13.07
9 Chelsea Christensen Oakley Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 13.04
10 Audra Rodee Ellie Golden Retriever Draper, UT 13.01
11 Cathy Hatch Dory Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Sandy, UT 12.08
12 Deana Crump Apsen Golden Retriever Springville, UT 12.06
13 Scott McGavin Sammy Other S Jordan , UT 12.03
14 Julie Hayes Luna Border Collie Sandy, UT 11.06
15 Chase Limb Stanley Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 10.09

Splash

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Chauntelle McAlhany Bella Other S Weber , UT 9.11
2 Tracy Duff Cali German Shorthaired Pointer Layton, UT 9.07
3 Kelly Scudder Kodi German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 9.06
4 Hillary Soter Lee Roy Brown Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 9.05
5 Jared Crump Lady Bird Labrador Retriever Springville, UT 9.04
6 Cassie Swift Bear Australian Shepherd Plain City , UT 9.02
7 Trapper Turner Zippy K-9 Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 9.02
8 Hanna Seitamaa Maja Labrador Retriever Cottonwood Heights, UT 9.01
9 Nick Soter Bo Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 8.07
10 Rod Cobia Jag Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 8.05
11 Craig Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 7.10
12 Clint Olson Sadie Other Ss, UT 7.04
13 Nick Bosen Franklin Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 6.11
14 Phil McMillan Bear Labrador Retriever Riverton, UT 6.02
15 Chauntelle McAlhany Bella Other S Weber , UT 6.01
16 Chris Johns Petey Other Ogden, UT 6.00
17 Becky Grim Yodi Other Draper, UT 5.09
18 Lauren Loock Tip Australian Shepherd Bountiful, UT 5.04
19 Jim Brown Sniper Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Draper, UT 4.08
20 Lyndsay Callahan Maverick Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 3.08
21 MIchael Hess Deja Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 3.03
22 Kelly Scudder Baako German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 3.02
23 Tyler Curtis Sammie Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 2.07
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com