Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 07/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe (VB) Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 22.10 25.00 25.00 Extreme 1
2 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 21.07 21.09 21.09 Pro 1
3 Lise Strum Gabriel Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 21.08 17.03 21.08 Pro 2
4 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.00 21.02 21.02 Pro 3
5 Lise Strum Mona Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 18.07 17.09 18.07 Semi Pro 1
6 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.02 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 2
7 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 18.03 15.10 18.03 Semi Pro 3
8 Lise Strum Caleb Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 17.00 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
9 Karen Burkoski Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, Ca 16.06 17.04 17.04 Senior 2
10 Lise Strum Trebuchet Other San Diego, CA 11.00 16.01 16.01 Senior 3
11 Gabi Knudson Trucker Other Norco, Ca 11.05 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
12 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 13.03 12.00 13.03 Junior 2
13 Lise Ann Strum Naldo German Shepherd Dog San Diego, CA 3.00 6.01 6.01 Splash 1
14 Lise Ann Strum Finn Dachshund San Diego, CA 4.02 5.02 5.02 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 07/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 19.00 28.04 28.04 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 17.02 22.01 22.01 Pro 1
3 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 21.03 20.05 21.03 Pro 2
4 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.08 14.00 18.08 Semi Pro 1
5 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 15.05 16.04 16.04 Senior 1
6 Karen Burkoski Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, Ca 16.00 15.05 16.00 Senior 2
7 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler Gilroy, CA 15.08 15.02 15.08 Senior 3
8 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 14.01 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
9 Mary Whatley Vegas Other French Camp, CA 10.02 14.01 14.01 Junior 2
10 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.06 11.06 13.06 Junior 3
11 Lauren Waters Hellboy Rottweiler Gilroy, CA 8.04 12.00 12.00 Junior 4
12 Kathryn Darbyshire Doshy German Shepherd Dog Newman, Ca 8.04 11.03 11.03 Junior 5
Splash 3 on 07/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 15.05 26.10 26.10 Extreme 1
2 Lise Ann Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 25.00 25.02 25.02 Extreme 2
3 Lise Strum Trebuchet Other San Diego, CA 20.07 21.09 21.09 Pro 1
4 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.04 21.03 21.03 Pro 2
5 Lise Strum Gabriel Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 18.05 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 1
6 Lise Ann Strum Caleb Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 17.09 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
7 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.07 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 3
8 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 16.01 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 4
9 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.08 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
10 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 17.06 17.00 17.06 Senior 2
11 Andra` Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 16.00 17.01 17.01 Senior 3
12 Lise Strum Mona Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 11.02 16.02 16.02 Senior 4
13 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler Gilroy, CA 15.05 13.06 15.05 Senior 5
14 Mary Whatley Vegas Other French Camp, CA 13.10 15.00 15.00 Senior 6
15 Lauren Waters Hellboy Rottweiler Gilroy, CA 11.04 12.02 12.02 Junior 1
16 Lafayette Crane Ozzy Other Concord, CA 8.05 10.03 10.03 Junior 2
17 Kathryn Darbyshire Doshy German Shepherd Dog Newman, Ca 9.01 8.01 9.01 Splash 1
18 Lafayette Crane Goose Chesapeake Bay Retriever Concord, CA 8.08 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
19 Lise Strum Finn Dachshund San Diego, CA 6.05 6.01 6.05 Splash 1
20 Lise Strum Naldo German Shepherd Dog San Diego, CA 6.03 5.05 6.03 Splash 3
Splash 4 on 07/03/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ursula Kinley Aries Other Perris, CA 24.00 26.10 26.10 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.04 25.05 26.04 Extreme 2
3 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 22.08 22.02 22.08 Pro 1
4 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.02 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 1
5 Ursula Kinley Deztiny Belgian Malinois Perris, CA 15.10 16.11 16.11 Senior 1
6 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 16.03 16.05 16.05 Senior 2
7 Beckie Bowers Miss Matches Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 14.02 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
8 Kris Crawford Torque Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 12.03 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
9 Gabi Knudson Trucker Other Norco, Ca 9.11 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
10 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 12.06 8.11 12.06 Junior 4
11 Beckie Bowers Jessie Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 11.02 10.02 11.02 Junior 5
12 Kris Crawford Mighty Mouse Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 9.07 10.10 10.10 Junior 6
13 Kathryn Darbyshire Doshy German Shepherd Dog Newman, Ca 9.07 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 07/04/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 19.01 27.02 27.02 Extreme 1
2 Lise Ann Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 25.11 25.03 25.11 Extreme 2
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.06 22.08 22.08 Pro 1
4 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 19.10 22.07 22.07 Pro 2
5 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 22.01 22.00 22.01 Pro 3
6 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 22.00 21.05 22.00 Pro 4
7 Lise Strum Gabriel Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 20.08 19.01 20.08 Semi Pro 1
8 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.06 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 2
9 Lise Strum Trebuchet Other San Diego, CA 18.02 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 3
10 Lise Strum Caleb Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 17.02 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
11 Lise Strum Mona Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 17.04 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
12 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward CA, CA 15.09 16.10 16.10 Senior 3
13 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 15.02 15.06 15.06 Senior 4
14 John Osgood CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 14.00 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
15 Beckie Bowers Miss Matches Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 13.00 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
16 Cleo Osgood Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 14.07 14.00 14.07 Junior 2
17 Beckie Bowers Jessie Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 11.04 14.01 14.01 Junior 3
18 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 12.07 12.00 12.07 Junior 4
19 Michelle Rocha Vadar German Shepherd Dog Madera, CA 7.06 5.04 7.06 Splash 1
20 Lise Strum Naldo German Shepherd Dog San Diego, CA 6.09 5.07 6.09 Splash 2
21 Lise Strum Finn Dachshund San Diego, CA 4.11 6.02 6.02 Splash 3
22 Michelle Rocha Panik Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 5.05 5.07 5.07 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 07/04/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.03 26.09 26.09 Extreme 1
2 Ursula Kinley Aries Other Perris, CA 25.07 24.06 25.07 Extreme 2
3 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 23.04 22.05 23.04 Pro 1
4 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.10 23.01 23.01 Pro 2
5 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 23.01 22.07 23.01 Pro 3
6 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 20.01 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
7 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 16.05 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 2
8 Guy Torrey Duece Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.10 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
9 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.06 17.04 17.04 Senior 2
10 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.01 15.04 17.01 Senior 3
11 John Osgood CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 13.03 16.09 16.09 Senior 1
12 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler Gilroy, CA 16.04 13.02 16.04 Senior 4
13 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward CA, CA 16.00 16.02 16.02 Senior 5
14 Marty Kaylor Dexter Rottweiler Oroville, Ca 15.10 15.07 15.10 Senior 6
15 Cleo Osgood Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 11.09 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
16 Beckie Bowers Jessie Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 14.00 13.09 14.00 Junior 2
17 Lauren Waters Hellboy Rottweiler Gilroy, CA 13.02 13.09 13.09 Junior 3
18 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.02 13.03 13.03 Junior 4
19 Beckie Bowers Miss Matches Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 13.02 12.06 13.02 Junior 5
20 Ursula Kinley Deztiny Belgian Malinois Perris, CA 9.06 10.10 10.10 Junior 6
21 Kathryn Darbyshire Doshy German Shepherd Dog Newman, Ca 10.00 10.03 10.03 Junior 7
22 Michelle Rocha Panik Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 6.05 4.10 6.05 Splash 1
23 Michelle Rocha Midori Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 4.06 4.04 4.06 Splash 1
Splash 7 on 07/04/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 27.00 26.00 27.00 Extreme 1
2 Lise Ann Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 26.04 26.00 26.04 Extreme 2
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.08 24.09 24.09 Extreme 3
4 Ursula Kinley Aries Other Perris, CA 24.01 24.07 24.07 Extreme 4
5 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, Ca 22.07 23.05 23.05 Pro 1
6 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 16.06 23.03 23.03 Pro 2
7 Lise Strum Trebuchet Other San Diego, CA 21.11 NJ 21.11 Pro 3
8 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 19.01 21.10 21.10 Pro 4
9 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 21.08 20.08 21.08 Pro 5
10 Lise Strum Gabriel Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 20.00 21.06 21.06 Pro 6
11 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.06 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
12 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 17.08 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 2
13 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 18.06 16.10 18.06 Semi Pro 3
14 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler Gilroy, CA 18.04 17.10 18.04 Semi Pro 4
15 Lise Strum Caleb Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 17.06 17.00 17.06 Senior 1
16 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward CA, CA 16.10 16.08 16.10 Senior 2
17 Lise Strum Mona Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 14.00 16.10 16.10 Senior 3
18 Guy Torrey Duece Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.04 16.08 16.08 Senior 4
19 Marty Kaylor Dexter Rottweiler Oroville, Ca 14.02 16.08 16.08 Senior 5
20 John Osgood CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 12.00 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
21 Beckie Bowers Jessie Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 13.08 11.02 13.08 Junior 1
22 Ursula Kinley Deztiny Belgian Malinois Perris, CA 13.06 12.10 13.06 Junior 2
23 Cleo Osgood Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 11.09 12.08 12.08 Junior 3
24 Kathryn Darbyshire Doshy German Shepherd Dog Newman, Ca 12.02 11.04 12.02 Junior 4
25 Lauren Waters Hellboy Rottweiler Gilroy, CA 10.06 11.04 11.04 Junior 5
26 Lise Strum Naldo German Shepherd Dog San Diego, CA 6.08 8.04 8.04 Splash 1
27 Michelle Rocha Vadar German Shepherd Dog Madera, CA 5.11 8.03 8.03 Splash 2
28 Michelle Rocha Panik Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 6.07 7.03 7.03 Splash 1
29 Lise Strum Finn Dachshund San Diego, CA 4.08 4.09 4.09 Splash 3
Splash 8 on 07/05/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 19.08 26.10 26.10 Extreme 1
2 Lise Ann Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 25.08 25.07 25.08 Extreme 2
3 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, Ca 22.05 24.04 24.04 Extreme 3
4 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 19.04 22.08 22.08 Pro 1
5 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.05 21.08 22.05 Pro 2
6 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 16.01 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
7 Lise Strum Caleb Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 16.09 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 2
8 Lise Strum Trebuchet Other San Diego, CA 19.02 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 3
9 Lise Strum Gabriel Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 19.01 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 4
10 Lise Strum Mona Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 15.02 16.08 16.08 Senior 1
11 Marty Kaylor Dexter Rottweiler Oroville, Ca 16.01 15.10 16.01 Senior 2
12 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 12.10 16.00 16.00 Senior 3
13 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 14.07 15.03 15.03 Senior 4
14 Beckie Bowers Miss Matches Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 14.10 14.04 14.10 Junior 1
15 Beckie Bowers Jessie Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 12.08 13.00 13.00 Junior 2
16 Lise Strum Naldo German Shepherd Dog San Diego, CA 7.10 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
17 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 9.01 7.08 9.01 Splash 2
18 Lise Strum Finn Dachshund San Diego, CA 5.04 4.07 5.04 Splash 3
Splash 9 on 07/05/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 21.01 25.03 25.03 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.00 18.10 23.00 Pro 1
3 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 22.04 21.00 22.04 Pro 2
4 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 22.03 21.05 22.03 Pro 3
5 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, Ca 21.10 21.09 21.10 Pro 4
6 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 20.02 19.02 20.02 Semi Pro 1
7 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 17.00 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 2
8 MEGHAN LOPER SHEP Other FRESNO, CA 14.02 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
9 Karen Burkoski Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, Ca 17.03 16.08 17.03 Senior 2
10 Marty Kaylor Dexter Rottweiler Oroville, Ca 15.02 17.01 17.01 Senior 3
11 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.00 17.00 17.00 Senior 4
12 Guy Torrey Duece Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.11 15.06 16.11 Senior 5
13 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 16.01 14.03 16.01 Senior 6
14 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 12.01 12.04 12.04 Junior 1
15 Emily Cloyes Waffle Labrador Retriever Fresno , CA 6.10 10.05 10.05 Junior 2
16 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 7.04 6.09 7.04 Splash 1
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com