Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Draper Days Draper, UT

Splash 1 on 07/17/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 22.04 19.00 22.04 Pro 1
2 Nikki Wegner Queenie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 21.03 18.08 21.03 Pro 2
3 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 17.01 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
4 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.11 19.07 19.11 Semi Pro 2
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.11 13.03 19.11 Semi Pro 3
6 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 18.07 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 4
7 Tammy Zinz Xena Doberman Pinscher Riverton, UT 17.07 16.01 17.07 Senior 1
8 Kelli Baker RUSSELL Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.02 15.06 17.02 Senior 2
9 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 16.06 17.01 17.01 Senior 3
10 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.11 16.01 16.01 Senior 4
11 Kurt Nielsen Hank Other West Jordan, UT 12.08 16.01 16.01 Senior 5
12 Ellen Powick Rumple Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 14.02 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
13 Kaden Barnum Kazer Other Hooper, UT 12.04 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
14 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 11.10 14.00 14.00 Junior 3
15 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 9.05 10.11 10.11 Junior 4
16 Robert Erickson Jack Labrador Retriever Salem, UT 3.09 7.08 7.08 Splash 1
17 Blaise Stahly Champ English Springer Spaniel LaVerkin, UT 4.10 6.07 6.07 Splash 2
18 Theresa Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 3.07 3.05 3.07 Splash 3
Splash 2 on 07/17/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.08 27.08 27.08 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.02 20.09 22.02 Pro 1
3 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 20.02 21.04 21.04 Pro 2
4 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 20.01 19.03 20.01 Semi Pro 1
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.11 18.04 19.11 Semi Pro 2
6 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 6.01 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 3
7 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 18.03 17.08 18.03 Semi Pro 4
8 Tammy Zinz Xena Doberman Pinscher Riverton, UT 16.00 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 5
9 Edith Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 18.01 14.10 18.01 Semi Pro 6
10 Jordan Lloyd Lucy Golden Retriever Draper , UT 17.09 16.10 17.09 Senior 1
11 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.01 17.03 17.03 Senior 2
12 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Salt Lake City , UT 17.02 17.02 17.02 Senior 3
13 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 16.03 16.01 16.03 Senior 4
14 Kelli Baker RUSSELL Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.01 15.01 16.01 Senior 5
15 Lara Blum Indie German Shorthaired Pointer Pleasant View , UT 13.06 15.02 15.02 Senior 6
16 Ashlyn Wegner Queenie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 14.06 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
17 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 13.07 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
18 Filomena Johnson Jeter Other Rockville, UT 6.10 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
19 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 6.09 8.00 8.00 Splash 2
20 Blaise Stahly Champ English Springer Spaniel LaVerkin, UT 4.02 5.02 5.02 Splash 3
Splash 3 on 07/17/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.09 26.06 26.09 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.08 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
3 KC Owens Bella Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 21.01 21.10 21.10 Pro 2
4 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 19.05 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
5 KC Owens Bravo Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 20.01 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
6 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 20.00 18.10 20.00 Semi Pro 3
7 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 19.00 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 4
8 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.03 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 5
9 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Salt Lake City , UT 17.04 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 6
10 Lavendar Cox Drake 1 Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 16.05 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 7
11 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.02 16.08 17.02 Senior 1
12 Nikki Wegner Queenie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 16.11 15.04 16.11 Senior 2
13 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 16.00 16.07 16.07 Senior 3
14 Edith Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 14.04 16.01 16.01 Senior 4
15 Jordan Lloyd Lucy Golden Retriever Draper , UT 16.00 15.06 16.00 Senior 5
16 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 14.09 15.07 15.07 Senior 6
17 Kate Nielsen Hank Other West Jordan, Ut 14.04 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
18 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 11.02 14.02 14.02 Junior 2
19 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 12.08 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
20 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 9.10 12.06 12.06 Junior 4
21 Blaise Stahly Champ English Springer Spaniel LaVerkin, UT 7.07 6.03 7.07 Splash 1
22 Filomena Johnson Jeter Other Rockville, UT 3.07 7.03 7.03 Splash 2
23 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 6.02 6.09 6.09 Splash 3
24 Lara Blum Indie German Shorthaired Pointer Pleasant View , UT NJ 6.06 6.06 Splash 4
Splash 4 on 07/18/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.01 27.07 27.07 Extreme 1
2 Julie Hatch Jasper Other Orem, UT 22.02 19.07 22.02 Pro 1
3 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 21.08 17.05 21.08 Pro 2
4 Nikki Wegner Queenie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 16.02 21.00 21.00 Pro 3
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.08 19.07 19.08 Semi Pro 1
6 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 19.08 15.05 19.08 Semi Pro 2
7 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.05 17.03 19.05 Semi Pro 3
8 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 16.06 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 4
9 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 17.04 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
10 Edith Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 16.08 16.02 16.08 Senior 2
11 Lavendar Cox Drake 1 Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 15.02 16.05 16.05 Senior 3
12 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 15.05 16.02 16.02 Senior 4
13 Judy Braun Malone Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sandy, UT 12.07 16.00 16.00 Senior 5
14 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 15.11 15.10 15.11 Senior 6
15 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 13.08 15.09 15.09 Senior 7
16 Zack Hansing Molly German Wirehaired Pointer Cottonwood Heights, UT 15.01 15.07 15.07 Senior 8
17 Kristi Urban Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sandy, UT 13.06 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
18 Kaden Barnum Kazer Other Hooper, UT 11.07 13.09 13.09 Junior 2
19 Julie Hayes Luna Border Collie Sandy, UT 12.03 13.04 13.04 Junior 1
20 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 13.01 12.06 13.01 Junior 3
21 Lauren Doubrava Rumple Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 9.04 12.10 12.10 Junior 4
22 Robert Maxfield Lulu Labrador Retriever DRAPER, UT 12.06 12.09 12.09 Junior 5
23 Anthony Woerner Stella Labrador Retriever Oakley, UT 11.07 11.10 11.10 Junior 6
24 Eric Chapman Ben Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 11.04 11.10 11.10 Junior 7
25 Chauntelle McAlhany Bella Other S Weber , UT 10.06 11.04 11.04 Junior 1
26 Justin Peterson BB King Other West JOrdan , UT 11.00 8.08 11.00 Junior 8
27 Laurie Thomson Chase Me Jack Russell Terrier Sandy, UT 10.11 10.11 10.11 Junior 2
28 Trapper Turner Zippy Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 9.00 7.03 9.00 Splash 1
29 Cassie Swift Bear Australian Shepherd Plain City , UT 7.08 8.08 8.08 Splash 2
30 Danielle LaGrave Helix German Shepherd Dog West Jordan, UT 8.06 8.07 8.07 Splash 3
31 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 7.09 8.03 8.03 Splash 4
32 Michael Braun Chet Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sandy, UT 4.09 7.10 7.10 Splash 5
33 Filomena Johnson Jeter Other Rockville, UT 7.07 7.01 7.07 Splash 6
34 Cassie Swift Shooter Other Plain City , UT 5.00 7.03 7.03 Splash 7
35 Anthony Anderson Gauge Chesapeake Bay Retriever Keanrs, UT 6.02 6.11 6.11 Splash 8
36 Blaise Stahly Champ English Springer Spaniel LaVerkin, UT 5.06 6.11 6.11 Splash 9
37 Theresa Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 5.04 3.04 5.04 Splash 10
38 Laurie Thomson Rush Jack Russell Terrier Sandy, UT 5.02 5.03 5.03 Splash 1
39 Daryl Kudrna Briggs Other Draper, UT 1.05 2.02 2.02 Splash 11
Splash 5 on 07/18/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.11 27.06 27.11 Extreme 1
2 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 22.04 17.06 22.04 Pro 1
3 Randi Musser Jasper Other Orem, Ut 16.03 22.01 22.01 Pro 2
4 KC Owens Bella Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 21.10 21.00 21.10 Pro 3
5 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 21.06 21.09 21.09 Pro 4
6 Cassie Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 21.03 20.10 21.03 Pro 5
7 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 20.03 21.03 21.03 Pro 6
8 Anabelle Latta Drake 1 Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 19.10 17.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
9 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.00 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 2
10 KC Owens Bravo Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.11 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 3
11 Ryan Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City, UT 19.02 18.10 19.02 Semi Pro 4
12 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 18.11 17.01 18.11 Semi Pro 5
13 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.11 12.09 18.11 Semi Pro 6
14 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 17.09 15.11 17.09 Senior 1
15 Ashlyn Wegner Queenie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 14.00 17.09 17.09 Senior 2
16 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 17.08 13.11 17.08 Senior 3
17 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 17.06 16.09 17.06 Senior 4
18 David Valdez Pancho Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 17.06 15.08 17.06 Senior 5
19 Jordan Lloyd Lucy Golden Retriever Draper , UT 16.10 16.11 16.11 Senior 6
20 Beth Pedersen Rodie Other Draper, UT 14.05 16.06 16.06 Senior 7
21 Kaden Barnum Kazer Other Hooper, UT 14.11 16.01 16.01 Senior 8
22 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 15.11 15.06 15.11 Senior 9
23 Kirt Gilliland Jager German Shorthaired Pointer San Diego, CA 12.01 15.10 15.10 Senior 10
24 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 12.01 15.07 15.07 Senior 1
25 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.07 15.07 15.07 Senior 11
26 Todd Mower Muddy Labrador Retriever West Valley City, UT 15.02 15.07 15.07 Senior 12
27 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 14.06 15.07 15.07 Senior 13
28 Edith Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 11.07 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
29 Anthony Woerner Stella Labrador Retriever Oakley, UT 10.07 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
30 Shayla Martin Dizzy American Pit Bull Terrier Tooele, UT 12.10 12.02 12.10 Junior 3
31 Ryan Swift Maleki Belgian Malinois Plain City, UT 8.07 12.05 12.05 Junior 4
32 Brittin Mower Bailey Bug Labrador Retriever West Valley City, UT 12.03 12.04 12.04 Junior 5
33 Kylie Nielsen Odom Other Bluffdale, UT 7.02 12.00 12.00 Junior 6
34 Chauntelle McAlhany Bella Other S Weber , UT 11.02 11.02 11.02 Junior 1
35 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 10.00 10.02 10.02 Junior 7
36 Laurie Thomson Chase Me Jack Russell Terrier Sandy, UT 10.01 10.01 10.01 Junior 2
37 Danielle LaGrave Helix German Shepherd Dog West Jordan, UT 9.09 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
38 Leone Biegirge Dexter Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 6.04 8.11 8.11 Splash 2
39 Cassie Swift Bear Australian Shepherd Plain City , UT 8.09 8.03 8.09 Splash 3
40 Hannah Crawford Champ English Springer Spaniel Rockville, UT 7.02 7.11 7.11 Splash 4
41 Filomena Johnson Jeter Other Rockville, UT 6.03 7.11 7.11 Splash 5
42 Brandi Heninger Sascha German Shepherd Dog Sandy, UT 6.00 6.07 6.07 Splash 6
Splash 6 on 07/18/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.07 28.02 28.02 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.08 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
3 Julie Hatch Jasper Other Orem, UT 22.02 21.11 22.02 Pro 2
4 KC Owens Bella Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 18.08 21.01 21.01 Pro 3
5 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 20.07 21.00 21.00 Pro 4
6 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 20.02 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
7 Cassie Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 20.03 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 2
8 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 20.02 16.08 20.02 Semi Pro 3
9 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.05 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 4
10 Ryan Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City, UT 18.11 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 5
11 Wolf Wegner Queenie Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 17.04 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 6
12 Mark Latta Drake 1 Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 17.06 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 7
13 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 16.11 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
14 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 16.02 17.05 17.05 Senior 2
15 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 17.04 17.00 17.04 Senior 3
16 Kelli Baker RUSSELL Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.09 16.11 16.11 Senior 4
17 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 16.06 15.11 16.06 Senior 5
18 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 15.05 16.06 16.06 Senior 6
19 KC Owens Bravo Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 12.03 16.06 16.06 Senior 7
20 Tammy Zinz Xena Doberman Pinscher Riverton, UT 13.02 16.02 16.02 Senior 8
21 David Valdez Pancho Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 15.10 15.08 15.10 Senior 9
22 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.07 14.07 15.07 Senior 10
23 Beth Pedersen Rodie Other Draper, UT 13.05 15.05 15.05 Senior 11
24 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 15.04 14.05 15.04 Senior 1
25 Edith Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 14.07 14.05 14.07 Junior 1
26 Scott Rodee Ellie Golden Retriever Pleasant Grove, UT 13.03 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
27 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 14.00 11.11 14.00 Junior 3
28 Anthony Woerner Stella Labrador Retriever Oakley, UT 13.09 13.09 13.09 Junior 4
29 Eric Chapman Ben Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 11.01 13.06 13.06 Junior 5
30 Brittin Mower Bailey Bug Labrador Retriever West Valley City, UT 13.05 11.05 13.05 Junior 6
31 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 13.00 12.11 13.00 Junior 7
32 Todd Mower Muddy Labrador Retriever West Valley City, UT 12.04 12.02 12.04 Junior 8
33 Cassie Swift Shooter Other Plain City , UT 9.07 10.00 10.00 Junior 9
34 Lara Blum Indie German Shorthaired Pointer Pleasant View , UT NJ 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
35 Kylie Nielsen Odom Other Bluffdale, UT 4.06 8.08 8.08 Splash 2
36 Filomena Johnson Jeter Other Rockville, UT 6.04 7.06 7.06 Splash 3
37 Blaise Stahly Champ English Springer Spaniel LaVerkin, UT 6.05 6.06 6.06 Splash 4
38 Ryan Swift Maleki Belgian Malinois Plain City, UT 5.09 6.02 6.02 Splash 5
39 Kristi Urban Ally Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 5.08 5.02 5.08 Splash 6
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com