Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Reynolds Ranch and Farm Supply Red Bluff, CA

Splash 1 on 08/09/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 20.05 20.04 20.05 Semi Pro 1
2 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 18.06 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
3 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.05 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 3
4 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 18.00 14.09 18.00 Semi Pro 4
5 Mike Bollinger Zoey Other Anderson , CA 17.01 16.07 17.01 Senior 1
6 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 16.09 13.09 16.09 Senior 2
7 Inger Hotho Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 16.07 14.07 16.07 Senior 3
8 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 14.06 13.07 14.06 Junior 1
Splash 2 on 08/09/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.03 23.00 24.03 Extreme 1
2 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 20.10 18.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 20.00 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
4 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 20.01 19.11 20.01 Semi Pro 3
5 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 18.10 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 4
6 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 17.10 17.05 17.10 Senior 1
7 Michelle Simonin Isabella Other Vacaville, CA 17.08 16.04 17.08 Senior 1
8 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 15.09 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
9 Mike Bollinger Zoey Other Anderson , CA 15.08 17.07 17.07 Senior 3
10 Inger Hotho Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 17.00 17.06 17.06 Senior 4
11 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 16.00 16.11 16.11 Senior 5
12 Kenneth Matye Halle Labrador Retriever Reddin, CA 15.07 16.02 16.02 Senior 6
13 Robin Baldwin Sadie Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 14.00 13.06 14.00 Junior 1
14 Rebecca May Amica Other Lakehead, CA 12.09 12.06 12.09 Junior 1
15 Karen Craytor Nati Labrador Retriever Red Bluff, CA 9.09 9.05 9.09 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 08/09/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.00 23.11 23.11 Pro 1
2 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 19.08 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 1
3 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 20.00 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
4 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 13.07 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
5 Michelle Simonin Isabella Other Vacaville, CA 16.04 15.11 16.04 Senior 2
6 Rebecca May Amica Other Lakehead, CA 11.09 11.10 11.10 Junior 1
7 Diane Ostrem Roxy Other Cottonwood, CA 7.02 6.00 7.02 Splash 1
8 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 5.02 5.02 5.02 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 08/09/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 20.10 19.07 20.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 20.06 19.10 20.06 Semi Pro 2
3 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 19.05 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 3
4 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.04 11.10 18.04 Semi Pro 4
5 Michelle Simonin Isabella Other Vacaville, CA 17.10 17.01 17.10 Senior 1
6 Carmel Suther Penny Other Redding , CA 14.09 14.03 14.09 Junior 1
7 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 5.00 4.06 5.00 Splash 1
Super Vertical on 08/09/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 6.06 0.00 6.06 Splash 1
2 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 6.00 0.00 6.00 Splash 2
3 Celeste Schmidt Dakota Other Anderson, CA 5.10 0.00 5.10 Splash 3
Splash 5 on 08/10/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.03 26.08 26.08 Extreme 1
2 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 19.03 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Abby Carman Remi Labrador Retriever Chico, CA 17.00 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
4 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 17.02 12.11 17.02 Senior 2
5 Todd Holbrook Mika Other Redding, CA 16.10 16.02 16.10 Senior 3
6 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 16.05 11.08 16.05 Senior 4
7 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 14.02 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
8 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.10 12.02 13.10 Junior 2
9 Gavin Driskill Dixie Labrador Retriever Chico , CA 11.10 9.00 11.10 Junior 3
10 Charlotte Pertz Kachina Australian Cattle Dog Red Bluff, CA 5.08 4.02 5.08 Splash 1
11 Deborah Stone Winchester Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Lakehead, CA 3.02 3.11 3.11 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 08/10/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 28.00 27.02 28.00 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.02 24.01 24.01 Extreme 2
3 Celeste Schmidt Dakota Other Anderson, CA 21.05 20.10 21.05 Pro 1
4 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 17.09 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 1
5 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 19.02 17.04 19.02 Semi Pro 2
6 Abby Carman Remi Labrador Retriever Chico, CA 17.05 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
7 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 16.00 17.07 17.07 Senior 2
8 Mike Bollinger Zoey Other Anderson , CA 14.07 17.06 17.06 Senior 3
9 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 14.07 17.04 17.04 Senior 4
10 Inger Hotho Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 16.08 15.08 16.08 Senior 5
11 Todd Holbrook Mika Other Redding, CA 15.04 16.06 16.06 Senior 6
12 Melanie Koons Remington Labrador Retriever Orland, CA 15.03 15.03 15.03 Senior 7
13 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 15.03 14.10 15.03 Senior 8
14 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 12.02 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
15 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.03 13.09 13.09 Junior 2
16 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 13.03 12.10 13.03 Junior 3
17 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 12.11 12.07 12.11 Junior 4
18 Gavin Driskill Dixie Labrador Retriever Chico , CA 11.01 12.04 12.04 Junior 5
19 Stephanie Anderson Lacey Other Redding, CA 9.03 8.04 9.03 Splash 1
20 Deborah Stone Winchester Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Lakehead, CA 7.04 6.06 7.04 Splash 2
21 Celeste Schmidt Dakari German Shepherd Dog Anderson, CA 7.00 7.03 7.03 Splash 3
22 Diane Ostrem Roxy Other Cottonwood, CA 6.08 6.10 6.10 Splash 4
23 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 6.06 5.10 6.06 Splash 5
24 Charlotte Pertz Kachina Australian Cattle Dog Red Bluff, CA 6.03 5.06 6.03 Splash 1
Splash 7 on 08/10/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 28.04 28.00 28.04 Extreme 1
2 Mike Bollinger Zoey Other Anderson , CA 17.01 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Celeste Schmidt Dakota Other Anderson, CA 19.04 15.03 19.04 Semi Pro 2
4 Nicole Mitchell Gretchen Other Redding, CA 18.00 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 3
5 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.10 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 4
6 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 17.11 14.03 17.11 Senior 1
7 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 16.11 16.01 16.11 Senior 2
8 Melanie Koons Remington Labrador Retriever Orland, CA 15.03 16.11 16.11 Senior 3
9 Jennifer Phillips Dakoda Golden Retriever Redding, CA 10.09 9.07 10.09 Junior 1
10 Celeste Schmidt Dakari German Shepherd Dog Anderson, CA 9.08 10.01 10.01 Junior 2
11 Dee Knighten Chandler Doberman Pinscher Chico , CA 7.08 8.02 8.02 Splash 1
12 Stephanie Anderson Lacey Other Redding, CA 7.03 8.00 8.00 Splash 2
13 Becca Latta Holly Other Red Bluff, Ca 6.05 7.10 7.10 Splash 3
14 Deborah Stone Winchester Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Lakehead, CA 6.05 5.10 6.05 Splash 4
15 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 5.01 6.05 6.05 Splash 5
16 Diane Ostrem Roxy Other Cottonwood, CA 6.01 5.09 6.01 Splash 6
Lap Dog Finals on 08/10/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rebecca May Amica Other Lakehead, CA 10.09 11.11 11.11
2 Charlotte Pertz Kachina Australian Cattle Dog Red Bluff, CA 6.08 6.09 6.09
3 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 5.03 4.09 5.03
Junior Handler Finals on 08/10/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Becca Latta Holly Other Red Bluff, Ca 8.10 7.09 8.10
Splash Finals on 08/10/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Stephanie Anderson Lacey Other Redding, CA 5.11 8.00 8.00
2 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 7.03 6.04 7.03
3 Deborah Stone Winchester Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Lakehead, CA 3.05 5.06 5.06
4 Diane Ostrem Roxy Other Cottonwood, CA 4.07 5.00 5.00
Junior Finals on 08/10/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.06 14.00 14.00
2 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.11 13.03 13.11
3 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.03 12.02 13.03
4 Gavin Driskill Dixie Labrador Retriever Chico , CA 9.10 11.05 11.05
5 Celeste Schmidt Dakari German Shepherd Dog Anderson, CA 8.01 8.11 8.11
Senior Finals on 08/10/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Todd Holbrook Mika Other Redding, CA 18.05 16.02 18.05
2 Deborah Stone Pistol Other Lakehead, CA 18.00 17.05 18.00
3 Abby Carman Remi Labrador Retriever Chico, CA 17.05 17.10 17.10
4 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 17.03 16.11 17.03
5 Melanie Koons Remington Labrador Retriever Orland, CA 13.11 16.09 16.09
6 Inger Hotho Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 15.08 14.09 15.08
Semi Pro Finals on 08/10/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 18.03 20.10 20.10
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 20.06 19.10 20.06
3 Mike Bollinger Zoey Other Anderson , CA 19.08 20.05 20.05
4 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 19.04 18.03 19.04
5 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 19.02 18.04 19.02
6 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.05 16.02 18.05
7 Nicole Mitchell Gretchen Other Redding, CA 16.07 15.10 16.07
Pro Finals on 08/10/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Celeste Schmidt Dakota Other Anderson, CA 17.06 17.03 17.06
Extreme Finals on 08/10/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.08 26.10 26.10
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.03 23.04 24.03
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com