Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Del Norte County Fair Crescent City, CA

Splash 1 on 08/06/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.08 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 17.08 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.08 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
4 Clayton Wallace Teal Labrador Retriever Creacent City, CA 16.01 16.04 16.04 Senior 2
5 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.05 4.10 4.10 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 08/06/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.00 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 1
2 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 16.11 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 3.07 3.08 3.08 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 08/06/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.00 19.08 20.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 18.09 18.01 18.09 Semi Pro 2
3 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.06 18.01 18.06 Semi Pro 3
4 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 5.00 4.10 5.00 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 08/07/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.06 18.10 19.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.04 18.04 19.04 Semi Pro 2
3 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 17.08 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 3
4 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 5.01 5.02 5.02 Splash 1
5 Emma Salas Gunner Labrador Retriever Gasquet, CA 4.06 3.08 4.06 Splash 2
Splash 5 on 08/07/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.09 19.00 19.09 Semi Pro 1
2 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.09 17.07 17.09 Senior 1
3 Jeff Vanatta Madison Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 14.01 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
4 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 13.04 11.08 13.04 Junior 2
5 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.09 4.10 4.10 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 08/07/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 20.05 20.01 20.05 Semi Pro 1
2 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 20.00 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.03 18.06 19.03 Semi Pro 3
4 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.06 17.07 18.06 Semi Pro 4
5 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 16.01 16.11 16.11 Senior 1
6 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.11 16.11 16.11 Senior 2
7 Rachele Lema Jalapeno Other Woodland, CA 15.08 16.03 16.03 Senior 3
8 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 14.01 13.00 14.01 Junior 1
9 Maranda Floyd Brently Other Smith River, CA 11.10 13.00 13.00 Junior 1
10 Jim Williams Violet Dachshund Eureka, CA 6.11 5.09 6.11 Splash 1
Splash 7 on 08/08/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 21.10 21.10 21.10 Pro 1
2 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.04 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
3 Rachele Lema Jalapeno Other Woodland, CA 19.05 19.04 19.05 Semi Pro 2
4 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 15.03 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
5 Clayton Wallace Teal Labrador Retriever Creacent City, CA 17.09 17.03 17.09 Senior 2
6 Barbara Stewart Heidi Belgian Malinois McKinleyville, CA 13.03 12.02 13.03 Junior 1
7 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.11 5.04 5.04 Splash 1
Splash 8 on 08/08/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rachele Lema Jalapeno Other Woodland, CA 21.01 20.08 21.01 Pro 1
2 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 20.03 20.01 20.03 Semi Pro 1
3 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 20.02 19.08 20.02 Semi Pro 2
4 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 18.10 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 3
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.01 18.11 19.01 Semi Pro 4
6 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 18.01 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 5
7 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 16.03 17.00 17.00 Senior 1
8 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.07 13.01 13.07 Junior 1
9 Barbara Stewart Heidi Belgian Malinois McKinleyville, CA 13.03 11.04 13.03 Junior 2
10 Judith Engelsma Luke Meror Labrador Retriever Crescent City, CA 11.11 12.00 12.00 Junior 3
11 Jim Williams Violet Dachshund Eureka, CA 6.03 7.01 7.01 Splash 1
Splash 9 on 08/08/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rachele Lema Jalapeno Other Woodland, CA 20.10 21.05 21.05 Pro 1
2 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 20.06 19.04 20.06 Semi Pro 1
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.05 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 2
4 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 19.04 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 3
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.03 14.10 19.03 Semi Pro 4
6 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 16.11 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
7 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 14.06 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
8 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 12.09 12.07 12.09 Junior 2
9 Carolynn Westbrook June Labrador Retriever Smith River, CA 11.08 12.02 12.02 Junior 3
10 Jim Williams Violet Dachshund Eureka, CA 8.00 7.03 8.00 Splash 1
11 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 6.01 3.04 6.01 Splash 1
Splash 10 on 08/09/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.04 26.10 27.04 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 25.01 16.11 25.01 Extreme 2
3 Rachele Lema Jalapeno Other Woodland, CA 19.11 21.10 21.10 Pro 1
4 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 20.09 20.06 20.09 Semi Pro 1
5 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.07 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
6 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.00 18.05 19.00 Semi Pro 3
7 Darin Pace Duke German Shorthaired Pointer Eureka, CA 17.04 15.04 17.04 Senior 1
8 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 12.02 13.00 13.00 Junior 1
9 Caroline Noha River Song Labrador Retriever McKinleyville, CA 11.04 12.01 12.01 Junior 2
10 Jerry Day Domnina Other Jacksonville, OR 5.09 7.00 7.00 Splash 1
11 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.04 4.09 4.09 Splash 2
Splash 11 on 08/09/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.10 27.08 27.10 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 24.03 22.06 24.03 Extreme 2
3 Rachele Lema Jalapeno Other Woodland, CA 23.03 22.00 23.03 Pro 1
4 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 20.05 21.03 21.03 Pro 2
5 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 16.04 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 1
6 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.00 16.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
7 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 16.07 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
8 Adam Gonzalez Lincoln Labrador Retriever Crescent City , CA 15.11 17.05 17.05 Senior 2
9 Darin Pace Duke German Shorthaired Pointer Eureka, CA 13.08 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
10 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 14.01 12.05 14.01 Junior 2
11 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.10 13.06 13.10 Junior 3
12 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 13.07 10.07 13.07 Junior 4
13 Caroline Noha River Song Labrador Retriever McKinleyville, CA 10.04 8.07 10.04 Junior 5
14 Jim Williams Violet Dachshund Eureka, CA 8.01 7.00 8.01 Splash 1
15 Jerry Day Domnina Other Jacksonville, OR 6.08 7.04 7.04 Splash 1
Lap Dog Finals on 08/09/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jim Williams Violet Dachshund Eureka, CA 7.09 8.04 8.04
Splash Finals on 08/09/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jerry Day Domnina Other Jacksonville, OR 6.08 7.01 7.01
2 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 5.07 2.10 5.07
Junior Finals on 08/09/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 14.01 13.04 14.01
2 Judith Engelsma Luke Meror Labrador Retriever Crescent City, CA 13.03 13.04 13.04
3 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.00 12.03 13.00
4 Caroline Noha River Song Labrador Retriever McKinleyville, CA 10.03 12.04 12.04
5 Barbara Stewart Heidi Belgian Malinois McKinleyville, CA 8.11 8.11 8.11
Senior Finals on 08/09/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Adam Gonzalez Lincoln Labrador Retriever Crescent City , CA 17.01 16.10 17.01
2 Darin Pace Duke German Shorthaired Pointer Eureka, CA 16.10 15.05 16.10
3 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 12.05 14.04 14.04
Semi Pro Finals on 08/09/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 21.05 21.01 21.05
2 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 19.00 19.04 19.04
3 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.09 19.01 19.01
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.07 19.01 19.01
5 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 17.08 19.01 19.01
6 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 18.00 18.11 18.11
Pro Finals on 08/09/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rachele Lema Jalapeno Other Woodland, CA 22.07 23.06 23.06
2 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 19.05 21.10 21.10
Extreme Finals on 08/09/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.05 26.09 26.09
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.07 21.11 22.07
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com