Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Lake Arrowhead Lake Arrowhead, CA

Splash 1 on 09/07/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kathy Burkhart Andy Labrador Retriever Victorville , CA 20.06 23.04 23.04 Pro 1
2 Kathy Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 16.03 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Susan Smith Odin Chesapeake Bay Retriever Glendale, CA 19.03 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 2
4 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 14.07 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 3
5 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 18.07 14.04 18.07 Semi Pro 4
6 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 16.05 15.11 16.05 Senior 1
7 Wes Ullmann Buddy Labrador Retriever Lake Arrowhead, CA 15.07 16.01 16.01 Senior 2
8 Susan Smith Jana Labrador Retriever Glendale , CA 14.09 16.00 16.00 Senior 3
9 Ann Davis Paddy Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 14.07 15.09 15.09 Senior 4
10 Hunter Otjen Chester Other San Diego, CA 15.08 14.01 15.08 Senior 5
11 Vit Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 13.01 15.00 15.00 Senior 6
12 Fidel Nabor Samba Labrador Retriever Hidden Hills, CA 12.07 14.00 14.00 Junior 1
13 Josh Balon Shelly American Pit Bull Terrier Atwater, CA 12.03 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
14 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 13.03 13.10 13.10 Junior 3
15 Beverly Familar Jake D. Peaboo American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 12.08 13.04 13.04 Junior 4
16 Pablo Scheibe Louee Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 13.04 11.09 13.04 Junior 5
17 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 8.08 13.03 13.03 Junior 6
18 Gabi Knudson Trucker Other Norco, Ca 8.07 12.08 12.08 Junior 7
19 Chase Bishop Dolla Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 9.09 10.06 10.06 Junior 8
20 Kate Weber Boo Boo American Pit Bull Terrier Thermal, CA 9.10 9.06 9.10 Splash 1
21 Shari Hoots Quinn Border Collie Adelanto, CA 8.07 9.04 9.04 Splash 2
22 Steve Ecks Nestle Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 9.00 9.03 9.03 Splash 3
23 Vit Kruml Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 6.08 9.03 9.03 Splash 4
24 Wes Ullmann Drake Other Lake Arrowhead, CA 8.11 8.04 8.11 Splash 5
25 Dan Balza Sevyn Other Fountain Valley, CA 7.03 8.00 8.00 Splash 6
26 Dan Balza Kiss This Border Collie Fountain Valley, CA 6.00 7.11 7.11 Splash 7
27 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 6.11 7.07 7.07 Splash 8
28 Haley Watkins Deo.G. Other Lake Arrowhead, CA 7.00 7.04 7.04 Splash 9
29 Michelle Watkins Gus Other Lake Arrowhead, CA 1.10 3.08 3.08 Splash 10
30 Susan Smith Paikea (pie-key-a) AKA The Pai Belgian Malinois Glendale, CA 2.00 2.00 2.00 Splash 11
Splash 2 on 09/07/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kathy Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 19.03 22.08 22.08 Pro 1
2 Brian Jorgensen Elly Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 21.07 22.03 22.03 Pro 2
3 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 22.00 19.07 22.00 Pro 3
4 Brian Jorgensen Moki Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 18.04 21.04 21.04 Pro 4
5 Kathy Burkhart Andy Labrador Retriever Victorville , CA 20.01 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
6 Susan Smith Odin Chesapeake Bay Retriever Glendale, CA 20.03 19.00 20.03 Semi Pro 2
7 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 19.09 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 3
8 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 19.09 19.01 19.09 Semi Pro 4
9 Jordan Otjen Chester Labrador Retriever San Diego, CA 18.10 17.06 18.10 Semi Pro 5
10 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 17.01 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
11 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 14.10 17.05 17.05 Senior 2
12 Wes Ullmann Buddy Labrador Retriever Lake Arrowhead, CA 16.03 7.08 16.03 Senior 3
13 Vit Kruml Rudy Australian Shepherd Norco, CA 15.06 12.07 15.06 Senior 4
14 Susan Smith Jana Labrador Retriever Glendale , CA 13.10 12.07 13.10 Junior 1
15 Gabi Knudson Trucker Other Norco, Ca 12.11 13.02 13.02 Junior 2
16 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA NJ 11.10 11.10 Junior 3
17 Ann Davis Paddy Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 9.10 11.07 11.07 Junior 4
18 Josh Balon Shelly American Pit Bull Terrier Atwater, CA 9.02 11.03 11.03 Junior 5
19 Beverly Familar Jake D. Peaboo American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 10.01 11.00 11.00 Junior 6
20 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 10.06 6.10 10.06 Junior 7
21 Vinny Vitalie Nikki Labrador Retriever Apple Valley, CA 10.04 9.10 10.04 Junior 8
22 Vit Kruml Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 9.04 10.02 10.02 Junior 9
23 Chase Bishop Dolla Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 10.02 6.07 10.02 Junior 10
24 Jian Wang Lucy Labrador Retriever Perris, CA 10.01 9.11 10.01 Junior 11
25 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 9.09 8.10 9.09 Splash 1
26 Kathy Haney Zoom Other Huntington Beach, CA 7.10 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
27 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 6.08 9.02 9.02 Splash 3
28 Wes Ullmann Drake Other Lake Arrowhead, CA 8.11 8.06 8.11 Splash 4
29 Steve Ecks Nestle Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 8.04 8.04 8.04 Splash 5
30 Chris Kakuuchi Cougar Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 8.03 7.07 8.03 Splash 6
31 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 6.07 7.00 7.00 Splash 7
32 Josette Sieger Peyton English Springer Spaniel Crestline, CA 2.04 5.02 5.02 Splash 8
33 Susan Smith Paikea (pie-key-a) AKA The Pai Belgian Malinois Glendale, CA 1.08 3.02 3.02 Splash 9
34 Ryan Kelly Stark Other Lake Arrowhead, CA 1.10 2.00 2.00 Splash 10
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com