Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Bass Pro Shops Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Splash 1 on 02/26/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Ann Strum Vhoebe Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 24.06 23.09 24.06 Extreme 1
2 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 20.11 20.00 20.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 19.07 19.04 19.07 Semi Pro 2
4 Lori Zywiciel Piper Australian Cattle Dog Apple Valley, CA 17.10 11.10 17.10 Senior 1
5 Sherryl Howell SKYE Golden Retriever Alta Loma, CA 16.08 17.09 17.09 Senior 2
6 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 16.04 16.09 16.09 Senior 3
7 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 14.03 16.09 16.09 Senior 4
8 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 15.02 16.02 16.02 Senior 5
9 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 11.08 16.02 16.02 Senior 6
10 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 15.02 13.11 15.02 Senior 7
11 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 13.00 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
12 Shari Hoots Quinn Border Collie Adelanto, CA 14.04 14.07 14.07 Junior 2
13 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 14.03 13.10 14.03 Junior 3
14 Penny Scott-Fox Blaze Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Altadena, CA 10.00 13.10 13.10 Junior 4
15 Kathleen Cocks Indy Other South Pasadena, CA 13.03 13.03 13.03 Junior 5
16 Lisa Highm Mindy Flat-Coated Retriever Oak Hills, CA 12.04 11.10 12.04 Junior 6
17 Jack Voss Jillie Labrador Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 11.08 11.11 11.11 Junior 7
18 KAREN RAMOS XAVI Labrador Retriever COVINA, CA 11.01 10.06 11.01 Junior 8
19 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 9.09 10.11 10.11 Junior 9
20 Dana Rochat Emit Australian Cattle Dog Cherry Valley, CA 10.02 10.08 10.08 Junior 10
21 Taylor Morton Summer Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Altadena, CA 9.06 10.02 10.02 Junior 11
22 Lise Ann Strum Finn Dachshund San Diego, CA 8.00 8.08 8.08 Splash 1
23 Ann LeShay Rosie Sophia Other Sherman Oaks, CA 5.00 5.06 5.06 Splash 1
24 Mariana Mekelburg Dexter American Staffordshire Terrier Sun Valley, CA 4.02 3.08 4.02 Splash 2
Splash 2 on 02/26/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lise Strum Vhoebe (VB) Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 21.11 22.04 22.04 Pro 1
2 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 19.10 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 1
3 Kathy Burkhart Andy Labrador Retriever Victorville , CA 19.10 16.05 19.10 Semi Pro 2
4 Brian Jorgensen Moki Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 13.10 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 3
5 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 16.03 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 4
6 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 18.00 17.04 18.00 Semi Pro 5
7 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 16.09 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
8 Marilyn Longo Bella Labrador Retriever San Marcos, CA 14.06 15.10 15.10 Senior 2
9 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 15.02 15.01 15.02 Senior 3
10 Kathleen Cocks Indy Other South Pasadena, CA 14.00 13.09 14.00 Junior 1
11 Vit Kruml Trucker Other Norco, CA 13.08 11.08 13.08 Junior 2
12 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 12.08 13.04 13.04 Junior 3
13 KAREN RAMOS XAVI Labrador Retriever COVINA, CA 12.09 12.08 12.09 Junior 4
14 Lori Zywiciel Piper Australian Cattle Dog Apple Valley, CA 12.03 10.04 12.03 Junior 5
15 Penny Scott-Fox Blaze Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Altadena, CA 11.00 12.01 12.01 Junior 6
16 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 11.01 11.07 11.07 Junior 7
17 Gabi Knudson Ryder Other Norco, Ca 8.10 10.10 10.10 Junior 8
18 Jack Voss Jillie Labrador Retriever Laguna Niguel, CA 9.08 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
19 Dana Rochat Emit Australian Cattle Dog Cherry Valley, CA 9.00 9.07 9.07 Splash 2
20 Taylor Morton Summer Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Altadena, CA 9.01 9.03 9.03 Splash 3
21 Lise Strum Finn Dachshund San Diego, CA 8.11 8.09 8.11 Splash 1
22 Ann LeShay Rosie Sophia Other Sherman Oaks, CA 4.06 4.10 4.10 Splash 4
23 Mariana Mekelburg Dexter American Staffordshire Terrier Sun Valley, CA 2.07 3.03 3.03 Splash 5
Splash 3 on 02/26/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 19.04 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 18.11 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 2
3 Kathy Burkhart Andy Labrador Retriever Victorville , CA 18.06 18.03 18.06 Semi Pro 3
4 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 18.01 17.08 18.01 Semi Pro 4
5 Kathleen Cocks Indy Other South Pasadena, CA 15.03 15.06 15.06 Senior 1
6 Jenice Gilliland Lucas Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 13.02 15.01 15.01 Senior 2
7 Bryan Gordon Mawlie Other Layton, UT 13.05 13.10 13.10 Junior 1
8 Lori Zywiciel Piper Australian Cattle Dog Apple Valley, CA 13.04 9.07 13.04 Junior 2
9 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.00 10.06 13.00 Junior 3
10 Richard Muir SAVANNAH Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 12.06 8.11 12.06 Junior 4
11 Shari Hoots Quinn Border Collie Adelanto, CA 11.07 10.05 11.07 Junior 5
12 Dana Rochat Emit Australian Cattle Dog Cherry Valley, CA 11.05 8.05 11.05 Junior 6
13 KAREN RAMOS XAVI Labrador Retriever COVINA, CA 10.06 10.11 10.11 Junior 7
14 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 9.03 10.05 10.05 Junior 8
15 Taylor Morton Summer Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Altadena, CA 9.07 5.00 9.07 Splash 1
16 Lise Strum Finn Dachshund San Diego, CA 7.03 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 02/26/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 20.07 19.05 20.07 Semi Pro 1
2 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 17.11 16.04 17.11 Senior 1
3 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 17.10 17.10 17.10 Senior 2
4 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 15.08 17.05 17.05 Senior 3
5 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.05 15.05 15.05 Senior 4
6 Kathleen Cocks Indy Other South Pasadena, CA 14.02 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
7 Vit Kruml Trucker Other Norco, CA 13.00 13.01 13.01 Junior 2
8 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 12.04 12.06 12.06 Junior 3
9 Richard Muir SAVANNAH Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 10.04 9.08 10.04 Junior 4
10 Gabi Knudson Ryder Other Norco, Ca 9.03 9.00 9.03 Splash 1
11 Shari Hoots Quinn Border Collie Adelanto, CA 9.02 4.02 9.02 Splash 2
12 Simon Simaan Siege Border Terrier Rialto, CA 8.08 8.05 8.08 Splash 1
13 Lori Zywiciel Piper Australian Cattle Dog Apple Valley, CA 7.07 7.05 7.07 Splash 3
Splash 5 on 02/27/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cathi Wilcox Slash Belgian Malinois Orange Park, FL 22.04 25.00 25.00 Extreme 1
2 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 22.03 20.01 22.03 Pro 1
3 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 20.00 22.02 22.02 Pro 2
4 Brian Jorgensen Moki Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 21.02 20.09 21.02 Pro 3
5 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 20.03 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
6 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 18.05 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 2
7 Pamela Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 16.08 15.11 16.08 Senior 1
8 Liz Abel Bronn Belgian Malinois Corona, CA 15.06 16.03 16.03 Senior 2
9 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 15.07 15.09 15.09 Senior 3
10 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 15.06 10.01 15.06 Senior 4
11 Amanda Kinley Sniper Border Collie Perris, CA 11.10 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
12 Shari Hoots Quinn Border Collie Adelanto, CA 13.10 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
13 Kathy Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 13.06 13.02 13.06 Junior 3
14 Amanda Kinley Tiny Tonic Parson Russell Terrier Perris, CA 13.03 12.06 13.03 Junior 1
15 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 9.00 13.02 13.02 Junior 4
16 Adam Fein LYNWOOD American Staffordshire Terrier Valley Village, CA 8.05 10.07 10.07 Junior 5
17 Vit Kruml Ryder Other Norco, CA 8.06 10.06 10.06 Junior 6
18 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 6.03 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
19 Kristie Cervantez Jasper Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 9.07 6.05 9.07 Splash 2
20 Pam Lucado Bamboo Other Fullerton, CA 8.01 9.02 9.02 Splash 3
21 KayCee Morris Tigg Belgian Malinois Riverside, CA 4.02 8.00 8.00 Splash 4
22 Simon Simaan Siege Border Terrier Rialto, CA 6.09 7.11 7.11 Splash 1
23 Lori Signs Macho Jack Russell Terrier El Cajon, CA 4.09 4.04 4.09 Splash 1
24 Lori Signs Rambo Jack Russell Terrier El Cajon, CA 4.08 3.09 4.08 Splash 2
25 Heather Signs Coppertone Dachshund El Cajon, CA 1.02 0.11 1.02 Splash 3
Splash 6 on 02/27/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 26.09 27.01 27.01 Extreme 1
2 Cathi Wilcox Slash Belgian Malinois Orange Park, FL 25.09 26.06 26.06 Extreme 2
3 Ursula Kinley Aries Other Perris, CA 21.07 22.07 22.07 Pro 1
4 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 21.10 21.05 21.10 Pro 2
5 Brian Jorgensen Moki Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 19.01 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
6 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 20.02 17.09 20.02 Semi Pro 2
7 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 20.01 19.04 20.01 Semi Pro 3
8 Beverly Familar Jake D. Peaboo American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 16.03 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 4
9 Brian Jorgensen Hazel Other Anaheim, CA 17.09 11.09 17.09 Senior 1
10 Maureen Davis Paddy Other Fontana, CA 17.06 15.08 17.06 Senior 2
11 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 16.03 17.04 17.04 Senior 3
12 Vicki Bouchillon Gunny Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 17.02 17.01 17.02 Senior 4
13 Andra` Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 17.02 13.07 17.02 Senior 5
14 Shari Hoots Quinn Border Collie Adelanto, CA 16.07 13.11 16.07 Senior 6
15 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 14.03 15.00 15.00 Senior 7
16 Josh Balon Shelly Other Mira Loma, CA 14.06 13.11 14.06 Junior 1
17 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 13.07 13.05 13.07 Junior 2
18 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 13.03 11.09 13.03 Junior 3
19 John Lloyd Linus Labrador Retriever North Hollywood, CA 9.08 13.01 13.01 Junior 4
20 Adam Fein LYNWOOD American Staffordshire Terrier Valley Village, CA 11.00 9.00 11.00 Junior 5
21 Richard Muir SAVANNAH Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 7.11 10.04 10.04 Junior 6
22 KayCee Morris Tigg Belgian Malinois Riverside, CA 5.00 8.04 8.04 Splash 1
23 Maureen Davis Lynn Other Fontana, CA 7.01 6.01 7.01 Splash 2
24 Stephanie Colman Saber Golden Retriever Van Nuys, CA 5.08 5.04 5.08 Splash 3
25 Lori Signs Rambo Jack Russell Terrier El Cajon, CA 2.01 3.00 3.00 Splash 1
26 Lori Signs Macho Jack Russell Terrier El Cajon, CA 0.09 1.07 1.07 Splash 2
27 Heather Signs Coppertone Dachshund El Cajon, CA 1.04 0.08 1.04 Splash 3
Splash 7 on 02/27/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cathi Wilcox Slash Belgian Malinois Orange Park, FL 25.07 26.06 26.06 Extreme 1
2 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 25.11 19.09 25.11 Extreme 2
3 Ursula Kinley Aries Other Perris, CA 22.02 23.00 23.00 Pro 1
4 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 22.00 19.05 22.00 Pro 2
5 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 18.09 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
6 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Golden Retriever Temeculs, CA 19.00 18.09 19.00 Semi Pro 2
7 Beverly Familar Jake D. Peaboo American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 18.03 17.09 18.03 Semi Pro 3
8 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 16.09 15.10 16.09 Senior 1
9 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 15.01 16.00 16.00 Senior 2
10 John Serna JAKE Golden Retriever Arcadia, CA 15.07 13.11 15.07 Senior 3
11 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 12.09 15.07 15.07 Senior 4
12 Andrea Rincon Maple Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 11.01 15.00 15.00 Senior 5
13 Kathy Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 12.00 13.10 13.10 Junior 1
14 Maureen Davis Paddy Other Fontana, CA 6.02 13.06 13.06 Junior 2
15 John Lloyd Linus Labrador Retriever North Hollywood, CA 13.05 10.08 13.05 Junior 3
16 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 11.07 13.03 13.03 Junior 4
17 Richard Muir SAVANNAH Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 12.07 10.06 12.07 Junior 5
18 Andra` Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 12.07 10.06 12.07 Junior 6
19 Bryan Gordon Mawlie Other Layton, UT 10.06 12.06 12.06 Junior 7
20 Adam Fein LYNWOOD American Staffordshire Terrier Valley Village, CA 12.02 10.09 12.02 Junior 8
21 Lisa Collier Kaycee English Springer Spaniel Whittier, CA 8.01 10.00 10.00 Junior 1
22 Amanda Kinley Tiny Tonic Parson Russell Terrier P, CA 7.08 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
23 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 7.08 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
24 Alison Enoch Morris Myles Labrador Retriever Chula Vista, CA 8.04 1.00 8.04 Splash 2
25 Mike Rodrugues Gator Other Perris, CA 8.03 6.11 8.03 Splash 3
26 Maureen Davis Lynn Other Fontana, CA 7.10 5.01 7.10 Splash 4
27 Simon Simaan Siege Border Terrier Rialto, CA 6.10 6.02 6.10 Splash 2
28 Lori Signs Rambo Jack Russell Terrier El Cajon, CA 1.06 2.02 2.02 Splash 1
29 Lori Signs Macho Jack Russell Terrier El Cajon, CA 1.10 1.03 1.10 Splash 2
30 Heather Signs Coppertone Dachshund El Cajon, CA 0.01 0.06 0.06 Splash 3
Splash 8 on 02/27/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 17.11 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 18.02 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Vicki Bouchillon Gunny Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 19.09 16.11 19.09 Semi Pro 3
4 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 17.08 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 4
5 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 18.06 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 5
6 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Golden Retriever Temeculs, CA 17.10 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 6
7 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 17.05 16.04 17.05 Senior 1
8 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 17.00 17.04 17.04 Senior 2
9 Jenna King Hank Australian Shepherd Rancho Cucamomga, CA 17.00 15.02 17.00 Senior 3
10 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 15.10 15.08 15.10 Senior 4
11 Maureen Davis Paddy Other Fontana, CA 8.11 13.01 13.01 Junior 1
12 James Wall Raven Other Lakeside, CA 10.09 12.09 12.09 Junior 2
13 Simon Simaan Kouture Belgian Malinois Rialto, CA 9.11 10.09 10.09 Junior 3
14 Maureen Davis Lynn Other Fontana, CA 8.09 4.09 8.09 Splash 1
15 John Serna JAKE Golden Retriever Arcadia, CA 8.08 6.10 8.08 Splash 2
16 Simon Simaan Siege Border Terrier Rialto, CA 6.01 7.06 7.06 Splash 1
17 Tracy Karr Scooby Doo American Pit Bull Terrier Diamond Bar , CA 6.08 6.04 6.08 Splash 3
Super Vertical on 02/27/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 6.02 6.02 6.02 Splash 1
2 Amanda Kinley Sniper Border Collie Perris, CA 5.08 5.10 5.10 Splash 2
3 James Wall Raven Other Lakeside, CA 5.02 5.06 5.06 Splash 3
4 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 4.06 5.04 5.04 Splash 4
5 Ursula Kinley Deztiny Belgian Malinois Perris, CA 4.00 5.04 5.04 Splash 5
6 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 4.00 4.06 4.06 Splash 6
7 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 4.00 4.02 4.02 Splash 7
Splash 9 on 02/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kathy Burkhart Andy Labrador Retriever Victorville , CA 22.04 20.00 22.04 Pro 1
2 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 19.07 15.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
3 Susan Smith Odin Chesapeake Bay Retriever Glendale, CA 18.00 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 2
4 Andra` Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 17.10 14.11 17.10 Senior 1
5 Alison Enoch Morris Myles Labrador Retriever Chula Vista, CA 17.04 17.02 17.04 Senior 2
6 Susan Smith Jana Labrador Retriever Glendale, CA 11.11 16.10 16.10 Senior 3
7 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 16.01 16.05 16.05 Senior 4
8 Kathleen Cocks Indy Other South Pasadena, CA 12.09 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
9 Susan Smith Paikea Belgian Malinois Glendale, CA 12.09 13.00 13.00 Junior 2
10 Vit Kruml Ryder Other Norco, CA 8.03 8.07 8.07 Splash 1
Splash 10 on 02/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ursula Kinley Aries Other Perris, CA 26.00 21.09 26.00 Extreme 1
2 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 16.08 25.05 25.05 Extreme 2
3 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 24.03 21.10 24.03 Extreme 3
4 Kathy Burkhart Andy Labrador Retriever Victorville , CA 22.05 21.06 22.05 Pro 1
5 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills , CA 22.02 20.06 22.02 Pro 2
6 Amanda Kinley Sniper Border Collie Perris, CA NJ 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 1
7 Susan Smith Odin Chesapeake Bay Retriever Glendale, CA 17.03 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 2
8 Susan Smith Jana Labrador Retriever Glendale, CA 19.00 13.11 19.00 Semi Pro 3
9 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 13.00 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 4
10 Beverly Familar Jake D. Peaboo American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 18.03 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 5
11 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 17.07 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 6
12 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 17.05 16.08 17.05 Senior 1
13 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 16.07 15.04 16.07 Senior 2
14 Sherryl Howell SKYE Golden Retriever Alta Loma, CA 16.04 15.11 16.04 Senior 3
15 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 15.06 14.01 15.06 Senior 4
16 Michael Parker Bear Flat-Coated Retriever Rancho Cucamonga , CA 15.00 13.02 15.00 Senior 5
17 Jian Wang Lucy Labrador Retriever Perris, CA 10.11 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
18 Josh Balon Shelly Other Mira Loma, CA 13.06 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
19 Kathleen Cocks Indy Other South Pasadena, CA 14.04 12.08 14.04 Junior 3
20 Beverly Familar Nanook American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 12.11 12.05 12.11 Junior 4
21 Susan Smith Paikea Belgian Malinois Glendale, CA 7.10 12.01 12.01 Junior 5
22 James Wall Raven Other Lakeside, CA 8.07 11.07 11.07 Junior 6
23 Alison Enoch Morris Myles Labrador Retriever Chula Vista, CA 9.09 9.03 9.09 Splash 1
24 Pam Lucado Bamboo Other Fullerton, CA 9.08 8.02 9.08 Splash 2
25 Maureen Davis Paddy Other Fontana, CA 7.10 8.08 8.08 Splash 3
26 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 4.07 8.08 8.08 Splash 4
27 Simon Simaan Siege Border Terrier Rialto, CA 5.06 7.04 7.04 Splash 1
28 Maureen Davis Lynn Other Fontana, CA 5.10 5.07 5.10 Splash 5
29 Lori Signs Macho Jack Russell Terrier El Cajon, CA 1.11 4.05 4.05 Splash 1
30 Lori Signs Rambo Jack Russell Terrier El Cajon, CA 1.00 1.05 1.05 Splash 2
31 Heather Signs Coppertone Dachshund El Cajon, CA 0.03 0.02 0.03 Splash 3
Splash 11 on 02/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 16.01 23.05 23.05 Pro 1
2 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills , CA 16.07 21.04 21.04 Pro 2
3 Kathy Burkhart Andy Labrador Retriever Victorville , CA 20.10 18.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 19.02 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
5 Susan Smith Jana Labrador Retriever Glendale, CA 17.01 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 3
6 Sherryl Howell SKYE Golden Retriever Alta Loma, CA 16.05 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 4
7 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Golden Retriever Temeculs, CA 17.05 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
8 Kenny Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 17.10 17.04 17.10 Senior 2
9 Beverly Familar Nanook American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 14.05 17.07 17.07 Senior 3
10 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 15.06 16.00 16.00 Senior 4
11 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 13.09 15.10 15.10 Senior 5
12 Beverly Familar Jake D. Peaboo American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 15.01 15.09 15.09 Senior 6
13 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 15.00 15.01 15.01 Senior 7
14 Jian Wang Lucy Labrador Retriever Perris, CA 13.06 10.11 13.06 Junior 1
15 Kathleen Cocks Indy Other South Pasadena, CA 13.00 12.00 13.00 Junior 2
16 James Wall Raven Other Lakeside, CA 12.00 12.04 12.04 Junior 3
17 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 10.10 12.04 12.04 Junior 4
18 KAREN RAMOS XAVI Labrador Retriever COVINA, CA 11.04 5.11 11.04 Junior 5
19 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 10.10 10.02 10.10 Junior 6
20 Vit Kruml Ryder Other Norco, CA 10.07 9.10 10.07 Junior 7
21 Maureen Davis Paddy Other Fontana, CA 9.10 9.09 9.10 Splash 1
22 Maureen Davis Lynn Other Fontana, CA 7.07 8.00 8.00 Splash 2
23 Simon Simaan Siege Border Terrier Rialto, CA 7.02 6.11 7.02 Splash 1
24 Lori Signs Macho Jack Russell Terrier El Cajon, CA 4.01 4.09 4.09 Splash 1
25 Lori Signs Rambo Jack Russell Terrier El Cajon, CA 4.07 4.01 4.07 Splash 2
26 Heather Signs Coppertone Dachshund El Cajon, CA 1.02 1.09 1.09 Splash 3
Lap Dog Finals on 02/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Amanda Kinley Tiny Tonic Parson Russell Terrier Perris, CA 8.10 10.00 10.00
2 Simon Simaan Siege Border Terrier Rialto, CA 6.00 8.00 8.00
3 Lori Signs Macho Jack Russell Terrier El Cajon, CA 6.00 7.07 7.07
4 Lori Signs Rambo Jack Russell Terrier El Cajon, CA 4.11 3.07 4.11
5 Heather Signs Coppertone Dachshund El Cajon, CA 1.10 1.07 1.10
Splash Finals on 02/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Pam Lucado Bamboo Other Fullerton, CA 10.00 6.01 10.00
2 Maureen Davis Lynn Other Fontana, CA 7.09 8.09 8.09
Junior Finals on 02/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 15.01 10.05 15.01
2 Jian Wang Lucy Labrador Retriever Perris, CA 10.00 13.09 13.09
3 Vit Kruml Trucker Other Norco, CA 12.10 13.00 13.00
4 James Wall Raven Other Lakeside, CA 11.09 12.08 12.08
5 Josh Balon Shelly Other Mira Loma, CA 9.10 11.05 11.05
6 Susan Smith Paikea Belgian Malinois Glendale, CA 8.06 10.05 10.05
7 KAREN RAMOS XAVI Labrador Retriever COVINA, CA 7.07 NJ 7.07
Senior Finals on 02/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 18.04 15.10 18.04
2 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 16.05 15.10 16.05
3 Pamela Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 15.04 12.09 15.04
4 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 15.01 10.07 15.01
5 Beverly Familar Nanook American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 13.10 14.03 14.03
6 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 14.03 7.05 14.03
7 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 11.07 12.07 12.07
8 Maureen Davis Paddy Other Fontana, CA 12.04 11.11 12.04
Semi Pro Finals on 02/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Sherryl Howell SKYE Golden Retriever Alta Loma, CA 19.01 17.04 19.01
2 Beverly Familar Jake D. Peaboo American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 18.11 16.00 18.11
3 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Golden Retriever Temeculs, CA 18.08 17.07 18.08
4 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 16.06 18.07 18.07
5 Amanda Kinley Sniper Border Collie Perris, CA 18.00 NJ 18.00
6 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 16.10 17.09 17.09
7 Susan Smith Odin Chesapeake Bay Retriever Glendale, CA 14.08 16.00 16.00
8 Susan Smith Jana Labrador Retriever Glendale, CA 11.07 11.09 11.09
Pro Finals on 02/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills , CA 20.07 21.00 21.00
2 Kathy Burkhart Andy Labrador Retriever Victorville , CA 19.10 18.03 19.10
Extreme Finals on 02/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Ursula Kinley Aries Other Perris, CA 22.06 22.03 22.06
2 Cathy Segura Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 18.04 19.04 19.04
3 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 17.09 16.10 17.09
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com