Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Yolo Outdoor Expo Woodland, CA

Splash 1 on 03/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.02 24.08 24.08 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 21.07 20.02 21.07 Pro 1
3 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.02 20.10 21.02 Pro 2
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.02 18.04 20.02 Semi Pro 1
5 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 19.05 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 2
6 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 19.08 18.11 19.08 Semi Pro 3
7 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 17.08 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 4
8 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 15.01 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
9 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 14.06 13.04 14.06 Junior 1
10 Heather Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 10.04 12.04 12.04 Junior 2
11 Courtney White Havoc Other Vacaville, CA 9.03 11.06 11.06 Junior 3
12 Dierdra McElroy Django Other Lathrop, CA 4.04 8.07 8.07 Splash 1
13 Mary Stivender Ninja Other Danville, CA 8.01 7.09 8.01 Splash 2
14 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 6.11 7.11 7.11 Splash 3
15 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 7.05 5.01 7.05 Splash 4
Splash 2 on 03/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.11 26.00 26.00 Extreme 1
2 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 23.11 22.09 23.11 Pro 1
3 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 23.09 23.05 23.09 Pro 2
4 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 23.01 23.08 23.08 Pro 3
5 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 19.06 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
6 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 18.10 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
7 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 19.08 16.05 19.08 Semi Pro 3
8 Heather Paterson-Lewis Oreo Other Minden, NV 18.09 18.02 18.09 Semi Pro 4
9 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 18.05 18.04 18.05 Semi Pro 5
10 Inger Hotho Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 16.02 16.10 16.10 Senior 1
11 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 11.01 16.10 16.10 Senior 2
12 Erin Braddon Jack Labrador Retriever Concord, CA 13.10 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
13 Michelle Simonin Isabella Other Vacaville, CA 13.07 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
14 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 14.00 13.00 14.00 Junior 3
15 Heather Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 12.06 12.07 12.07 Junior 4
16 David Senter Gus German Shorthaired Pointer Vacaville , CA 8.10 11.09 11.09 Junior 5
17 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 9.03 10.04 10.04 Junior 6
18 Jack Crish Jetta Other Vacaville, Ca 9.02 10.04 10.04 Junior 7
19 Rachele Lema Jalapeño Other Esparto, CA 9.07 10.01 10.01 Junior 8
20 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 8.03 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
21 Matt Bradden Hammer Labrador Retriever Concord, Ca 7.02 7.01 7.02 Splash 2
22 Dierdra McElroy Django Other Lathrop, CA 5.04 6.05 6.05 Splash 3
23 Steve Rose Duke Labrador Retriever Woodland, Ca 1.03 4.03 4.03 Splash 4
Splash 3 on 03/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.05 25.10 25.10 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.08 24.02 25.08 Extreme 2
3 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 25.07 24.05 25.07 Extreme 3
4 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 21.04 19.03 21.04 Pro 1
5 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 19.11 19.02 19.11 Semi Pro 1
6 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.10 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 2
7 Heather Paterson-Lewis Oreo Other Minden, NV 15.03 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 3
8 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 10.10 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
9 Sereana Koi Dexter Golden Retriever Auburn, CA 16.10 17.02 17.02 Senior 2
10 Michelle Simonin Isabella Other Vacaville, CA 12.00 15.02 15.02 Senior 3
11 Jack Crish Jetta Other Vacaville, Ca 13.10 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
12 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 12.00 12.07 12.07 Junior 2
13 Erin Braddon Hammer Labrador Retriever Concord, CA 12.02 8.09 12.02 Junior 3
14 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 11.01 9.10 11.01 Junior 4
15 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 9.08 10.05 10.05 Junior 5
16 Erin Braddon Jack Labrador Retriever Concord, CA 7.10 10.05 10.05 Junior 6
17 Rachele Lema Jalapeño Other Esparto, CA 9.08 9.05 9.08 Splash 1
18 Dierdra McElroy Django Other Lathrop, CA 8.10 8.02 8.10 Splash 2
19 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.07 4.02 4.07 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 03/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.08 25.01 25.01 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 20.09 23.08 23.08 Pro 1
3 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 20.03 22.07 22.07 Pro 2
4 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 21.09 20.06 21.09 Pro 3
5 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 21.00 20.06 21.00 Pro 4
6 Sereana Koi Dexter Golden Retriever Auburn, CA 19.06 19.02 19.06 Semi Pro 1
7 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 18.09 18.05 18.09 Semi Pro 2
8 Lisa Maze Hottie Belgian Malinois Vallejo, CA 13.06 13.11 13.11 Junior 1
9 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 13.07 12.02 13.07 Junior 2
10 Heather Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 13.02 12.03 13.02 Junior 3
11 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 11.03 11.09 11.09 Junior 4
12 Jack Crish Jetta Other Vacaville, Ca 10.05 11.05 11.05 Junior 5
13 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 11.00 10.08 11.00 Junior 6
14 Dierdra McElroy Django Other Lathrop, CA 9.03 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
15 Rachele Lema Jalapeño Other Esparto, CA 6.10 7.06 7.06 Splash 2
16 Lisa Maze Bizzy Border Terrier Vallejo, CA 6.08 6.08 6.08 Splash 1
17 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.11 4.02 4.02 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 03/15/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.10 26.00 26.10 Extreme 1
2 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 24.05 23.02 24.05 Extreme 2
3 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 22.08 24.00 24.00 Extreme 3
4 Jody Edmonson Boo Boo Other Jackson, CA 21.07 23.01 23.01 Pro 1
5 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.00 20.08 22.00 Pro 2
6 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 21.09 21.08 21.09 Pro 3
7 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.09 21.01 21.09 Pro 4
8 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.07 21.05 21.07 Pro 5
9 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.08 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 1
10 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 19.07 18.03 19.07 Semi Pro 2
11 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 18.04 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 3
12 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 17.00 15.10 17.00 Senior 1
13 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.02 15.04 16.02 Senior 2
14 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 14.00 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
15 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 13.07 14.02 14.02 Junior 2
16 Nick Roberts Yoshi Labrador Retriever Orangevale, CA 11.07 14.00 14.00 Junior 3
17 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 13.01 13.08 13.08 Junior 4
18 Ashleigh Church Khloe 1 Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 13.07 13.00 13.07 Junior 5
19 Nick Roberts Cender Labrador Retriever Orangevale, CA 11.06 12.08 12.08 Junior 6
20 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CO 12.04 10.11 12.04 Junior 7
21 Jack Crish Jetta Other Vacaville, Ca 9.08 12.02 12.02 Junior 8
22 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 11.03 11.09 11.09 Junior 9
23 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 11.02 9.03 11.02 Junior 10
24 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 10.04 11.01 11.01 Junior 11
25 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 10.04 10.00 10.04 Junior 12
26 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 9.09 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
27 Dierdra McElroy Django Other Lathrop, CA 8.08 9.10 9.10 Splash 2
28 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 9.04 8.11 9.04 Splash 3
29 Rachele Lema Jalapeño Other Esparto, CA 5.10 7.03 7.03 Splash 4
30 Matt Dariano Brooke Labrador Retriever Elk Grove, CA 6.07 6.05 6.07 Splash 5
31 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.03 3.04 3.04 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 03/15/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.06 26.04 27.06 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.05 25.07 26.05 Extreme 2
3 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 26.04 24.06 26.04 Extreme 3
4 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.10 21.11 21.11 Pro 1
5 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.01 21.09 21.09 Pro 2
6 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.04 20.10 21.04 Pro 3
7 Jody Edmonson Boo Boo Other Jackson, CA 20.11 19.05 20.11 Semi Pro 1
8 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 20.07 20.03 20.07 Semi Pro 2
9 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 19.11 18.08 19.11 Semi Pro 3
10 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 16.05 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 4
11 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.08 18.05 18.08 Semi Pro 5
12 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 18.03 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 6
13 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.03 16.04 18.03 Semi Pro 7
14 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 18.01 16.05 18.01 Semi Pro 8
15 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 10.06 15.06 15.06 Senior 1
16 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 14.10 15.03 15.03 Senior 2
17 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CO 11.11 14.00 14.00 Junior 1
18 Ashleigh Church Khloe 1 Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 13.07 13.10 13.10 Junior 2
19 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 13.06 11.05 13.06 Junior 3
20 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 13.02 13.04 13.04 Junior 4
21 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 12.11 12.07 12.11 Junior 5
22 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 12.00 12.04 12.04 Junior 6
23 Jack Crish Jetta Other Vacaville, Ca 8.02 11.09 11.09 Junior 7
24 Tommy Middleton Ace Australian Shepherd Citrus Heights , CA 10.07 11.01 11.01 Junior 8
25 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 9.10 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
26 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 9.04 7.03 9.04 Splash 2
27 Dierdra McElroy Django Other Lathrop, CA 9.00 7.00 9.00 Splash 3
28 Rachele Lema Jalapeño Other Esparto, CA 8.02 8.06 8.06 Splash 4
29 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 7.11 6.08 7.11 Splash 5
Lap Dog Finals on 03/15/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.06 4.00 4.00
Junior Handler Finals on 03/15/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Ashleigh Church Khloe 1 Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 12.00 12.04 12.04
Splash Finals on 03/15/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Dierdra McElroy Django Other Lathrop, CA 10.06 11.03 11.03
2 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 10.08 7.03 10.08
3 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 6.08 7.06 7.06
Junior Finals on 03/15/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 15.10 15.00 15.10
2 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 13.08 13.04 13.08
3 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 12.11 13.04 13.04
4 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 10.10 13.04 13.04
5 Julia Jones Arreaux Belgian Malinois Placerville, CA 12.00 13.00 13.00
6 Erin Braddon Hammer Labrador Retriever Concord, CA 12.08 11.10 12.08
7 Jack Crish Jetta Other Vacaville, Ca 11.03 12.07 12.07
8 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CO 11.04 12.04 12.04
9 Rachele Lema Jalapeño Other Esparto, CA 7.09 7.01 7.09
Semi Pro Finals on 03/15/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 19.06 19.06 19.06
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 19.06 17.11 19.06
3 Heather Paterson-Lewis Oreo Other Minden, NV 19.05 17.07 19.05
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.00 18.10 18.10
5 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 15.02 7.10 15.02
6 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 14.04 14.01 14.04
Pro Finals on 03/15/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 21.11 21.07 21.11
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.10 21.04 21.10
3 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.06 21.05 21.05
4 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.04 20.11 21.04
5 Jody Edmonson Boo Boo Other Jackson, CA 21.00 21.01 21.01
6 Amy Peterson Pink American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 18.01 19.08 19.08
7 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.07 19.07 19.07
Extreme Finals on 03/15/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.10 26.00 26.10
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.07 25.10 25.10
3 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 24.09 23.08 24.09
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com