Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

America's Family Pet Expo Costa Mesa, CA

Splash 1 on 04/10/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 25.03 25.03 25.03 Extreme 1
2 Tammy Strassenberg Reese German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 22.03 18.01 22.03 Pro 1
3 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 18.04 22.01 22.01 Pro 2
4 Cathy Segura Riptide's Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 21.05 19.08 21.05 Pro 3
5 Brian Jorgensen Moki Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 17.01 21.00 21.00 Pro 4
6 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 18.11 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
7 Brian Jorgensen Elly Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 18.06 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 2
8 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.01 17.10 18.01 Semi Pro 3
9 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 16.10 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
10 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 17.10 17.04 17.10 Senior 2
11 Andy LaRochelle ONYX Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 17.08 16.09 17.08 Senior 3
12 Carol Keller Fargo Vizsla Costa Mesa, CA 14.11 17.07 17.07 Senior 4
13 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 15.05 15.07 15.07 Senior 5
14 Marilyn Longo Bella Labrador Retriever San Marcos, CA 15.07 13.11 15.07 Senior 6
15 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 15.04 12.03 15.04 Senior 7
16 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 9.08 15.02 15.02 Senior 8
17 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 14.07 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
18 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 13.11 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
19 Jodi Halbreich Chai Chesapeake Bay Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 14.03 13.02 14.03 Junior 3
20 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.00 13.11 13.11 Junior 4
21 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 10.10 12.04 12.04 Junior 5
22 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 11.06 10.07 11.06 Junior 6
23 Vit Kruml Ryder Other Norco, CA NJ 10.07 10.07 Junior 7
24 Kathy Haney Zoom Other Huntington Beach, CA 10.03 8.10 10.03 Junior 8
25 Ann Davis Paddy Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 9.07 6.04 9.07 Splash 1
26 Jamie Walton Sochi Vizsla Claremont, CA 8.09 7.11 8.09 Splash 2
27 Sandy Storrie Muddy Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 8.00 8.06 8.06 Splash 3
28 Sandy Storrie     San Diego, CA 4.01 6.09 6.09 Splash 4
29 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 3.08 5.00 5.00 Splash 5
Splash 2 on 04/10/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Megan Kelly Sammi Jane Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 21.04 20.11 21.04 Pro 1
2 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 20.06 19.09 20.06 Semi Pro 1
3 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 19.01 18.02 19.01 Semi Pro 2
4 Carol Keller Fargo Vizsla Costa Mesa, CA 18.05 16.08 18.05 Semi Pro 3
5 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 18.00 17.11 18.00 Semi Pro 4
6 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 16.10 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
7 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 6.02 17.00 17.00 Senior 2
8 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 14.11 15.08 15.08 Senior 3
9 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 12.03 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
10 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 13.07 13.06 13.07 Junior 2
11 Diane Matsuura Elle Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 10.00 12.05 12.05 Junior 3
12 Michelle Heinrich G.G. German Shorthaired Pointer Reno, NV 11.05 11.08 11.08 Junior 4
13 Vit Kruml Ryder Other Norco, CA 9.00 11.01 11.01 Junior 5
14 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 10.10 10.07 10.10 Junior 6
15 Ann Davis Paddy Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 9.05 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
16 Jamie Walton Sochi Vizsla Claremont, CA 9.06 8.05 9.06 Splash 2
17 Kathy Haney Zoom Other Huntington Beach, CA 8.03 8.06 8.06 Splash 3
18 Tracy Karr Scooby Do Staffordshire Bull Terrier Diamond Bar , CA 7.08 6.08 7.08 Splash 4
Splash 3 on 04/10/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 18.06 22.06 22.06 Pro 1
2 Tammy Strassenberg Reese German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 16.10 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
3 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 18.04 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 2
4 Cathy Segura Riptide's Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 14.06 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 3
5 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 17.04 15.03 17.04 Senior 1
6 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 16.01 16.07 16.07 Senior 2
7 Jenice Gilliland Lucas Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 16.03 13.00 16.03 Senior 3
8 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 15.02 14.09 15.02 Senior 4
9 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 13.06 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
10 Michelle Heinrich G.G. German Shorthaired Pointer Reno, NV 12.05 9.10 12.05 Junior 2
11 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 11.08 8.08 11.08 Junior 3
12 Vit Kruml Ryder Other Norco, CA 8.07 11.08 11.08 Junior 4
13 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 10.05 10.09 10.09 Junior 5
14 Tracy Karr Scooby Do Staffordshire Bull Terrier Diamond Bar , CA 6.04 7.02 7.02 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 04/10/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 22.03 20.00 22.03 Pro 1
2 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.10 16.09 17.10 Senior 1
3 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 17.03 17.06 17.06 Senior 2
4 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 12.06 13.05 13.05 Junior 1
5 Vit Kruml Ryder Other Norco, CA 10.00 8.03 10.00 Junior 2
6 Diane Matsuura Elle Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 8.09 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
7 Tracy Karr Scooby Do Staffordshire Bull Terrier Diamond Bar , CA 7.11 8.04 8.04 Splash 2
8 Chris Kakuuchi Cougar Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 7.07 7.02 7.07 Splash 3
9 Elvira Torres Isabelle Other Costa Mesa, CA 6.04 7.02 7.02 Splash 4
Splash 5 on 04/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.10 25.05 26.10 Extreme 1
2 Ursula Kinley Aries Other Perris, CA 26.00 25.10 26.00 Extreme 2
3 Cathy Segura Riptide's Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 23.05 23.02 23.05 Pro 1
4 Tammy Strassenberg Reese German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 22.06 20.08 22.06 Pro 2
5 Jan Jorgensen Elly Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 16.01 22.01 22.01 Pro 3
6 Jan Jorgensen Moki Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 20.04 19.06 20.04 Semi Pro 1
7 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 19.00 15.10 19.00 Semi Pro 2
8 Vit Kruml Nugget Golden Retriever Norco, CA 18.03 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 3
9 Marilyn Longo Bella Labrador Retriever San Marcos, CA 18.04 12.07 18.04 Semi Pro 4
10 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 18.02 17.08 18.02 Semi Pro 5
11 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 15.07 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
12 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 16.06 17.02 17.02 Senior 2
13 Erin Mindoro Kaly Labrador Retriever Trabuco Canyon, CA 15.07 16.10 16.10 Senior 3
14 Andy LaRochelle ONYX Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 13.09 16.08 16.08 Senior 4
15 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 15.09 16.01 16.01 Senior 5
16 Brooke Nagel Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 16.01 15.06 16.01 Senior 6
17 Beverly Familar Jake American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 15.08 15.11 15.11 Senior 7
18 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 14.01 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
19 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.01 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
20 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.04 13.06 13.06 Junior 3
21 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 10.00 13.04 13.04 Junior 4
22 James Wall Raven Belgian Malinois Lakeside, CA 11.01 13.02 13.02 Junior 5
23 Shawn De Koning Waffles Labrador Retriever Midway City, Ca 12.07 12.11 12.11 Junior 6
24 Jodi Halbreich Chai Chesapeake Bay Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 12.04 11.11 12.04 Junior 7
25 Stephen Kenney Lucy Labrador Retriever Perris, CA 10.06 11.11 11.11 Junior 8
26 Diane Matsuura Elle Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 10.05 11.06 11.06 Junior 9
27 Amanda Kinley Tiny Tonic Parson Russell Terrier Perris, CA 11.03 11.04 11.04 Junior 1
28 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 10.11 10.07 10.11 Junior 10
29 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 10.01 6.09 10.01 Junior 11
30 Michelle Heinrich G.G. German Shorthaired Pointer Reno, NV 5.01 10.00 10.00 Junior 12
31 Steve Ecks Nestle Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 8.06 8.07 8.07 Splash 1
32 Sandy Storrie     San Diego, CA 3.09 7.05 7.05 Splash 2
33 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 3.08 7.01 7.01 Splash 3
34 Sandy Storrie Muddy Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 5.03 5.06 5.06 Splash 4
Splash 6 on 04/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.05 26.04 27.05 Extreme 1
2 Ursula Kinley Aries Other Perris, CA 26.00 25.09 26.00 Extreme 2
3 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 24.06 24.11 24.11 Extreme 3
4 Tammy Strassenberg Reese German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 22.05 20.09 22.05 Pro 1
5 Vit Kruml Pepper Labrador Retriever Norco, CA 20.05 21.11 21.11 Pro 2
6 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 17.07 16.05 17.07 Senior 1
7 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.02 13.02 17.02 Senior 2
8 Brooke Nagel Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 14.00 16.03 16.03 Senior 3
9 Josh Balon Shelly Other Mira Loma, CA 14.01 16.02 16.02 Senior 4
10 Gabi Knudson Trucker Other Norco, Ca 15.01 13.05 15.01 Senior 5
11 Alison Enoch-Morris Myles Labrador Retriever Chula Vista, CA 13.09 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
12 Jenice Gilliland Lucas Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 11.08 13.05 13.05 Junior 2
13 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 8.02 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
14 Jian Wang Lucy Labrador Retriever Perris, CA 11.04 11.11 11.11 Junior 4
15 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 10.10 11.10 11.10 Junior 5
16 Michelle Heinrich G.G. German Shorthaired Pointer Reno, NV 4.00 11.04 11.04 Junior 6
17 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 11.02 9.02 11.02 Junior 7
18 Amanda Kinley Tiny Tonic Parson Russell Terrier Perris, CA 9.07 10.09 10.09 Junior 1
19 Tracy Karr Scooby Do Staffordshire Bull Terrier Diamond Bar , CA 7.09 7.10 7.10 Splash 1
20 Kelly Dies Dakota Other Westminster, CA 7.09 6.08 7.09 Splash 2
21 Bobbi Prilaman Scarlett Golden Retriever Lakeside, CA 7.07 5.05 7.07 Splash 3
22 Jenice Gilliland Bandit Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 4.03 4.09 4.09 Splash 4
Splash 7 on 04/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.09 26.04 26.09 Extreme 1
2 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 26.07 25.09 26.07 Extreme 2
3 Jan Jorgensen Elly Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 21.01 22.05 22.05 Pro 1
4 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 21.09 22.03 22.03 Pro 2
5 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 19.10 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
6 Jan Jorgensen Moki Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 20.02 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 2
7 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 18.10 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 3
8 Cathy Segura Riptide's Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 18.01 15.01 18.01 Semi Pro 4
9 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 17.02 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
10 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 16.00 17.00 17.00 Senior 2
11 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 16.02 14.08 16.02 Senior 3
12 Beverly Familar Jake American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 15.01 16.01 16.01 Senior 4
13 Jenice Gilliland Lucas Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 14.07 13.11 14.07 Junior 1
14 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 8.10 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
15 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.10 13.05 13.10 Junior 3
16 Brooke Nagel Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 13.09 13.07 13.09 Junior 4
17 Alex Hoegg Dude Labrador Retriever Oceanside, CA 13.04 13.07 13.07 Junior 5
18 James Wall Raven Belgian Malinois Lakeside, CA 10.00 13.05 13.05 Junior 6
19 Jian Wang Lucy Labrador Retriever Perris, CA 10.11 10.05 10.11 Junior 7
20 Michelle Heinrich G.G. German Shorthaired Pointer Reno, NV 10.04 10.09 10.09 Junior 8
21 Steve Ecks Nestle Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 8.07 7.09 8.07 Splash 1
22 Jenice Gilliland Bandit Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 3.08 NJ 3.08 Splash 2
Splash 8 on 04/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 25.07 23.05 25.07 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.06 24.00 24.06 Extreme 2
3 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 21.03 19.05 21.03 Pro 1
4 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 19.08 19.05 19.08 Semi Pro 1
5 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 18.04 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 2
6 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.02 14.09 18.02 Semi Pro 3
7 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 14.03 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
8 Beverly Familar Jake American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 9.10 16.05 16.05 Senior 2
9 Alison Enoch- Morris Myles Labrador Retriever Chula Vista, CA 11.08 16.04 16.04 Senior 3
10 Brooke Nagel Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 13.09 15.05 15.05 Senior 4
11 Alex Hoegg Dude Labrador Retriever Oceanside, CA 13.10 12.06 13.10 Junior 1
12 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 8.06 13.01 13.01 Junior 2
13 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 11.05 11.05 11.05 Junior 3
14 Kirby McIlveen Torch Other Huntington Beach, CA 9.04 8.10 9.04 Splash 1
15 Beverly Familar Nanook American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 6.05 8.00 8.00 Splash 2
16 Tracy Karr Scooby Do Staffordshire Bull Terrier Diamond Bar , CA 6.03 7.08 7.08 Splash 3
Splash 9 on 04/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Donna Derakhshan Jagger Belgian Malinois San Diego, CA 27.08 27.09 27.09 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.10 26.00 26.10 Extreme 2
3 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 21.04 22.04 22.04 Pro 1
4 Brian Jorgensen Elly Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 22.00 21.03 22.00 Pro 2
5 Jan Jorgensen Moki Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 21.09 21.00 21.09 Pro 3
6 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 20.11 19.05 20.11 Semi Pro 1
7 Cathy Segura Riptide's Ollie Other Huntington Beach, CA 20.06 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 2
8 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 18.09 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 3
9 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 20.00 19.02 20.00 Semi Pro 4
10 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 19.00 15.00 19.00 Semi Pro 5
11 Susan Smith Jana Labrador Retriever Glendale , CA 18.06 17.07 18.06 Semi Pro 6
12 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.06 16.04 18.06 Semi Pro 7
13 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 17.09 17.04 17.09 Senior 1
14 Kristina Cordiero MacGyver Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 16.01 17.09 17.09 Senior 2
15 Jean Luc Preud'horoe Highland Du Rusher Belgian Malinois Tustin, CA 16.09 17.05 17.05 Senior 3
16 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 15.06 17.01 17.01 Senior 4
17 Lynn Bishop CASH Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 17.00 17.00 17.00 Senior 5
18 Brooke Nagel Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 16.01 16.09 16.09 Senior 6
19 Lynn Ward Pacho Other Las Vegas, NV 16.00 16.06 16.06 Senior 7
20 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 16.05 15.05 16.05 Senior 8
21 Alison Enoch-Morris Myles Labrador Retriever Chula Vista, CA 16.02 15.06 16.02 Senior 9
22 Jenice Gilliland Lucas Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 15.10 14.04 15.10 Senior 10
23 Andra Lew Kalani Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 11.08 15.02 15.02 Senior 11
24 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Norco, Ca 12.08 15.01 15.01 Senior 12
25 Chris Kakuuchi Dusty Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 13.10 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
26 James Wall Raven Belgian Malinois Lakeside, CA 11.06 14.01 14.01 Junior 2
27 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 11.02 14.01 14.01 Junior 3
28 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 13.05 13.02 13.05 Junior 4
29 Diane Matsuura Elle Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 12.00 10.08 12.00 Junior 5
30 Michelle Heinrich G.G. German Shorthaired Pointer Reno, NV 9.09 11.08 11.08 Junior 6
31 Bethany Preud'homme Hammer Australian Cattle Dog Tustin, ca 11.08 8.02 11.08 Junior 7
32 Diane Matsuura Breezie Labrador Retriever Glendora, CA 11.03 10.04 11.03 Junior 8
33 Ann Davis Paddy Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 9.11 9.08 9.11 Splash 1
34 Jim Winslow Sophie Flat-Coated Retriever Monrovia, CA 8.08 9.05 9.05 Splash 2
35 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 9.00 9.00 9.00 Splash 3
36 Kirby McIlveen Torch Other Huntington Beach, CA 8.02 8.11 8.11 Splash 4
37 Sandy Storrie Muddy Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 6.11 8.03 8.03 Splash 5
38 Tracy Karr Scooby Do Staffordshire Bull Terrier Diamond Bar , CA 7.11 5.02 7.11 Splash 6
39 Susan Smith Paikea Belgian Malinois Glendale , CA 6.00 7.06 7.06 Splash 7
40 Chris Kakuuchi Cougar Labrador Retriever Brea, CA 7.04 7.05 7.05 Splash 8
41 Beverly Familar Nanook American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 7.04 6.06 7.04 Splash 9
42 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 5.11 7.04 7.04 Splash 10
43 Sandy Storrie Kai'Kala Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 4.06 5.04 5.04 Splash 11
Splash 10 on 04/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.01 27.00 27.01 Extreme 1
2 Tammy Strassenberg Reese German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 18.02 23.03 23.03 Pro 1
3 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 19.00 21.08 21.08 Pro 2
4 Lynn Bishop CASH Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 20.04 19.00 20.04 Semi Pro 1
5 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 18.01 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Megan Kelly Sammi Jane Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 18.10 17.05 18.10 Semi Pro 3
7 Susan Smith Jana Labrador Retriever Glendale , CA 17.11 17.07 17.11 Senior 1
8 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 17.03 17.11 17.11 Senior 2
9 Andrea Rincon Mason Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 15.11 17.06 17.06 Senior 3
10 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 16.03 17.03 17.03 Senior 4
11 Erin Mindoro Kaly Labrador Retriever Trabuco Canyon, CA 16.09 16.07 16.09 Senior 5
12 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 16.05 16.09 16.09 Senior 6
13 Kristina Cordiero MacGyver Chesapeake Bay Retriever Perris, CA 14.11 16.07 16.07 Senior 7
14 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 16.06 14.11 16.06 Senior 8
15 Jenice Gilliland Lucas Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 15.07 13.02 15.07 Senior 9
16 Beverly Familar Jake American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 15.06 15.03 15.06 Senior 10
17 Lynn Ward Pacho Other Las Vegas, NV 15.05 15.02 15.05 Senior 11
18 Brooke Nagel Dylan American Pit Bull Terrier La Mirada, CA 15.03 14.06 15.03 Senior 12
19 James Wall Raven Belgian Malinois Lakeside, CA 12.05 13.03 13.03 Junior 1
20 Ann Davis Paddy Labrador Retriever Upland, CA 10.02 11.02 11.02 Junior 2
21 Vit Kruml Ryder Other Norco, CA NJ 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
22 Jim Winslow Sophie Flat-Coated Retriever Monrovia, CA 7.08 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
23 Susan Smith Paikea Belgian Malinois Glendale , CA 9.01 7.05 9.01 Splash 3
24 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 7.07 8.09 8.09 Splash 4
25 Kirby McIlveen Torch Other Huntington Beach, CA 7.09 8.04 8.04 Splash 5
26 Beverly Familar Nanook American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 7.08 6.05 7.08 Splash 6
27 Tracy Karr Scooby Do Staffordshire Bull Terrier Diamond Bar , CA 6.11 6.08 6.11 Splash 7
28 Maureen Davis Lynn Other Hesperia, CA 6.06 6.03 6.06 Splash 8
29 Kirby McIlveen Sketch Border Collie Huntington Beach, CA 3.04 3.01 3.04 Splash 9
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com