Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 04/18/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jody Edmonson Boo Boo Other Jackson, CA 21.08 22.00 22.00 Pro 1
2 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 18.10 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.01 19.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
4 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 16.06 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
5 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 16.01 15.07 16.01 Senior 2
6 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 15.01 14.09 15.01 Senior 3
7 Michael Nickas Bella Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 14.00 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
8 Kendall Younger Lilah Golden Retriever Milpitas, Ca 5.08 6.00 6.00 Splash 1
9 Robert Pleak Poppy Border Collie Salinas, CA 3.11 4.01 4.01 Splash 2
Splash 2 on 04/18/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.11 25.00 25.00 Extreme 1
2 Jody Edmonson Boo Boo Other Jackson, CA 22.01 22.04 22.04 Pro 1
3 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 19.04 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 1
4 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 18.06 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 2
5 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 18.02 17.05 18.02 Semi Pro 3
6 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 17.10 17.09 17.10 Senior 1
7 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 17.04 15.05 17.04 Senior 2
8 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 16.03 16.00 16.03 Senior 3
9 Joyce Ridgway Caden Belgian Malinois Templeton, CA 15.06 15.05 15.06 Senior 4
10 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 15.03 13.08 15.03 Senior 5
11 Michael Nickas Bella Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 14.02 13.10 14.02 Junior 1
12 Kendall Younger Lilah Golden Retriever Milpitas, Ca 6.03 5.09 6.03 Splash 1
13 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 3.06 3.05 3.06 Splash 2
Splash 3 on 04/18/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.08 25.00 25.00 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 23.02 23.09 23.09 Pro 1
3 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 19.07 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 1
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.08 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
5 Kristi Lebkowsky Daisy Labrador Retriever Harvey, LA 19.02 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 18.06 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 4
7 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 19.07 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 5
8 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.05 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 6
9 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 17.08 15.11 17.08 Senior 1
10 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 12.11 17.07 17.07 Senior 2
11 Joyce Ridgway Caden Belgian Malinois Templeton, CA 13.00 16.03 16.03 Senior 3
12 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 15.10 13.04 15.10 Senior 4
13 David Senter Gus German Shorthaired Pointer Vacaville , CA 15.02 15.03 15.03 Senior 5
14 Max Latifi Robin Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever San Diego, CA 11.07 13.02 13.02 Junior 1
15 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 8.02 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
16 Annika Walde Ember Labrador Retriever Gilroy, Ca 2.06 3.09 3.09 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 04/18/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.03 24.02 24.02 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 22.05 23.08 23.08 Pro 1
3 Jody Edmonson Boo Boo Other Jackson, CA 21.04 21.05 21.05 Pro 2
4 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 20.02 17.00 20.02 Semi Pro 1
5 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 18.08 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 17.06 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 3
7 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 17.09 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 4
8 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 17.11 14.00 17.11 Senior 1
9 Joyce Ridgway Caden Belgian Malinois Templeton, CA 13.09 17.00 17.00 Senior 2
10 Kristi Lebkowsky Daisy Labrador Retriever Harvey, LA 10.09 17.00 17.00 Senior 3
11 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 14.07 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
12 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 7.11 8.06 8.06 Splash 1
13 Rhonna Dias Denali Poodle Hollister, CA 7.08 8.03 8.03 Splash 2
14 Annika Walde Ember Labrador Retriever Gilroy, Ca 2.02 2.01 2.02 Splash 3
Splash 5 on 04/19/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.06 24.03 24.06 Extreme 1
2 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 24.00 23.07 24.00 Extreme 2
3 Jody Edmonson Boo Boo Other Jackson, CA 20.06 21.04 21.04 Pro 1
4 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 16.10 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 1
5 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.02 19.11 20.02 Semi Pro 2
6 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 16.00 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 3
7 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 16.03 16.05 16.05 Senior 1
8 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 15.08 15.06 15.08 Senior 2
9 Chris Irwin Baron Border Collie Clovis, CA 12.08 12.01 12.08 Junior 1
10 Joanna Canaparo Sierra Catahoula Danville, CA 12.04 9.11 12.04 Junior 2
11 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 9.10 11.05 11.05 Junior 3
12 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 9.11 9.10 9.11 Splash 1
13 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 9.08 8.10 9.08 Splash 2
14   Freyja Belgian Tervuren   8.04 9.04 9.04 Splash 3
15 Donna Darling Ruby Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasanton, CA 6.08 8.08 8.08 Splash 1
16 Annika Walde Ember Labrador Retriever Gilroy, Ca 8.02 7.06 8.02 Splash 4
17 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 3.04 3.10 3.10 Splash 5
Splash 6 on 04/19/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.03 24.00 24.03 Extreme 1
2 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 23.08 23.06 23.08 Pro 1
3 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 21.04 23.07 23.07 Pro 2
4 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 22.07 21.05 22.07 Pro 3
5 Jody Edmonson Boo Boo Other Jackson, CA 21.01 21.03 21.03 Pro 4
6 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.10 19.06 19.10 Semi Pro 1
7 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler Gilroy, CA 19.00 18.09 19.00 Semi Pro 2
8 Kristi Lebkowsky Daisy Labrador Retriever Klamath Falls, OR 17.00 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 3
9 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 15.00 15.11 15.11 Senior 1
10 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 13.09 13.05 13.09 Junior 1
11 Dan Payne Krystal Labrador Retriever Gilroy, Ca 11.03 12.04 12.04 Junior 2
12   PISMO Labrador Retriever   11.03 12.04 12.04 Junior 3
13 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 10.08 11.05 11.05 Junior 4
14 Joanna Canaparo Sierra Catahoula Danville, CA 10.05 10.11 10.11 Junior 5
15 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 8.04 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
16 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 9.02 8.03 9.02 Splash 2
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com