Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Sonoma County Outdoor Expo Santa Rosa, CA

Splash 1 on 04/01/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.08 19.00 19.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Michelle Perry Ireland Other Santa Rosa , CA 17.10 14.07 17.10 Senior 1
3 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.08 17.06 17.08 Senior 2
4 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 15.02 11.00 15.02 Senior 3
5 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 11.08 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
6 Gale Morgan Dreco German Shepherd Dog Forestville, CA 11.07 11.09 11.09 Junior 2
7 Cindy Schultz Suzie Labrador Retriever El Sobrante, CA 7.01 10.10 10.10 Junior 3
8 Nanc Bellagio Denver Labrador Retriever Rio Nido, CA 7.02 10.00 10.00 Junior 4
9 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 9.09 9.04 9.09 Splash 1
10 Michelle Coleman Harley Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 7.08 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
11 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 6.02 7.02 7.02 Splash 3
12 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.08 4.09 4.09 Splash 4
Splash 2 on 04/01/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.08 18.04 18.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.07 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 2
3 Debie Port Indy Belgian Malinois Petaluma, CA 15.11 15.05 15.11 Senior 1
4 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 12.08 12.06 12.08 Junior 1
5 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 11.02 12.00 12.00 Junior 2
6 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 11.05 11.10 11.10 Junior 3
7 Gale Morgan Dreco German Shepherd Dog Forestville, CA 9.11 10.09 10.09 Junior 4
8 Allicia Collins Stella Staffordshire Bull Terrier Forestville, CA 5.07 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
9 Nanc Bellagio Denver Labrador Retriever Rio Nido, CA 7.03 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
10 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 7.09 7.05 7.09 Splash 2
11 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.08 3.07 3.08 Splash 3
Splash 3 on 04/01/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.04 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 1
2 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 10.11 12.03 12.03 Junior 1
3 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 8.03 7.01 8.03 Splash 1
4 Gale Morgan Dreco German Shepherd Dog Forestville, CA 8.00 7.11 8.00 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 04/02/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.02 26.07 26.07 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 21.00 21.06 21.06 Pro 1
3 Kristi Lebkowsky Daisy Labrador Retriever Klamath Falls, OR 13.04 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
4 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.10 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
5 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.02 17.08 18.02 Semi Pro 3
6 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.00 13.11 15.00 Senior 1
7 Joanie Adragna Merlin Labrador Retriever Oakley, CA 12.08 13.01 13.01 Junior 1
8 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 12.04 12.07 12.07 Junior 2
9 Guy Torrey Bandan Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 9.00 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
10 Gale Morgan Dreco German Shepherd Dog Forestville, CA 8.00 8.00 8.00 Splash 2
11 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 5.05 6.00 6.00 Splash 3
12 Jan Young Murphy Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 4.00 4.00 4.00 Splash 4
Splash 5 on 04/02/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.04 27.02 27.02 Extreme 1
2 Kristi Lebkowsky Daisy Labrador Retriever Klamath Falls, OR 22.00 20.09 22.00 Pro 1
3 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 21.10 20.08 21.10 Pro 2
4 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 20.09 19.08 20.09 Semi Pro 1
5 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.03 19.05 20.03 Semi Pro 2
6 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.00 19.02 20.00 Semi Pro 3
7 Cory Stewart Hank Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sebastopol, CA 19.00 17.11 19.00 Semi Pro 4
8 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.01 15.03 15.03 Senior 1
9 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 12.05 13.06 13.06 Junior 1
10 Joanie Adragna Merlin Labrador Retriever Oakley, CA 12.06 13.02 13.02 Junior 2
11 Guy Torrey Bandan Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 11.09 10.09 11.09 Junior 3
12 Michelle Coleman Harley Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 8.08 11.00 11.00 Junior 4
13 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 10.11 10.10 10.11 Junior 5
14 Gale Morgan Dreco German Shepherd Dog Forestville, CA 8.08 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 04/02/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.02 26.07 26.07 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 22.10 26.04 26.04 Extreme 2
3 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.10 21.08 22.10 Pro 1
4 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 21.00 20.02 21.00 Pro 2
5 Kristi Lebkowsky Daisy Labrador Retriever Klamath Falls, OR 20.10 18.08 20.10 Semi Pro 1
6 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.10 17.02 18.10 Semi Pro 2
7 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 16.06 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 3
8 Cory Stewart Hank Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sebastopol, CA 15.10 16.00 16.00 Senior 1
9 Cassandra Newell SIG Labrador Retriever Clearlake Oaks, CA 15.02 12.03 15.02 Senior 2
10 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 10.08 12.08 12.08 Junior 1
11 Diane Finkilstein Wild Blue Vincet Van Gogh Border Collie San Francisco, CA 8.00 7.10 8.00 Splash 1
12 Rose Piscitello Shasta Golden Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 6.10 7.10 7.10 Splash 2
13 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 7.07 6.06 7.07 Splash 3
14 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 5.06 6.02 6.02 Splash 4
15 Brian Becker Bella Labrador Retriever Rio Nido, CA 3.07 3.10 3.10 Splash 5
Splash 7 on 04/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.03 26.04 26.04 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.09 25.06 25.09 Extreme 2
3 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.03 21.09 21.09 Pro 1
4 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 21.01 20.11 21.01 Pro 2
5 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.01 19.08 20.01 Semi Pro 1
6 Niki Frost Cooper Other Larkspur, CA 16.02 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 2
7 Everardo Sierra Malika Labrador Retriever Windsor, CA 15.09 15.02 15.09 Senior 1
8 Jacquie Parr Daisy Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 14.08 15.06 15.06 Senior 2
9 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 11.08 12.04 12.04 Junior 1
10 Michelle Coleman Harley Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 10.10 11.10 11.10 Junior 2
11 Janujz Karcz Ilse Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa , CA 9.05 10.06 10.06 Junior 3
12 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 5.08 5.11 5.11 Splash 1
Splash 8 on 04/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 27.03 25.11 27.03 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.01 25.10 26.01 Extreme 2
3 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.02 18.06 21.02 Pro 1
4 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.08 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 1
5 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 15.10 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 2
6 Cory Stewart Hank Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sebastopol, CA 17.03 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 3
7 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.03 16.11 18.03 Semi Pro 4
8 Kathryn Koh Ireland Other Santa Rosa, CA 16.00 16.05 16.05 Senior 1
9 Niki Frost Cooper Other Larkspur, CA 14.09 15.11 15.11 Senior 2
10 Cassandra Newell SIG Labrador Retriever Clearlake Oaks, CA 15.08 14.09 15.08 Senior 3
11 Kasey Wright Lucy Labrador Retriever Cloverdale , CA 15.06 14.03 15.06 Senior 4
12 Wayne Currin Miley Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 13.09 15.05 15.05 Senior 5
13 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 14.09 14.03 14.09 Junior 1
14 Guy Torrey Bandan Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 10.04 13.03 13.03 Junior 2
15 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 12.06 12.02 12.06 Junior 3
16 Wayne Currin Jake Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 12.06 11.04 12.06 Junior 4
17 Diane Finkilstein Wild Blue Vincet Van Gogh Border Collie San Francisco, CA 8.11 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
18 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 7.10 9.08 9.08 Splash 2
19 Wayne Currin Louie Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 4.10 5.10 5.10 Splash 3
20 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.09 4.08 4.09 Splash 4
Splash Finals on 04/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Wayne Currin Louie Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 14.05 13.02 14.05
2 Diane Finkilstein Wild Blue Vincet Van Gogh Border Collie San Francisco, CA 11.11 10.02 11.11
3 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 5.05 5.04 5.05
Junior Finals on 04/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 15.04 13.02 15.04
2 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 13.11 13.04 13.11
3 Guy Torrey Bandan Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.05 12.07 13.05
4 Wayne Currin Jake Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 10.07 7.06 10.07
5 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 7.09 10.02 10.02
6 Michelle Coleman Harley Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 9.11 9.05 9.11
Senior Finals on 04/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Wayne Currin Miley Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 15.08 17.03 17.03
2 Kathryn Koh Ireland Other Santa Rosa, CA 16.11 17.01 17.01
3 Kasey Wright Lucy Labrador Retriever Cloverdale , CA 15.02 16.05 16.05
4 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.11 14.01 14.01
5 Cassandra Newell SIG Labrador Retriever Clearlake Oaks, CA 13.07 12.11 13.07
Semi Pro Finals on 04/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 18.00 20.01 20.01
2 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.07 18.10 18.10
3 Cory Stewart Hank Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sebastopol, CA 17.01 18.10 18.10
Pro Finals on 04/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 22.05 19.08 22.05
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.01 21.08 22.01
3 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 21.01 20.05 21.01
Extreme Finals on 04/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.09 28.07 28.07
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.06 26.07 26.07
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com