Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Dock Diving Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 04/23/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 16.04 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
2 Jody Edmonson Boo-Boo Other Jackson, CA 19.04 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
3 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 17.03 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 3
4 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 17.09 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 4
5 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 15.00 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
6 Jaquelin Beebe Colt German Shorthaired Pointer Tulare, CA 16.09 15.02 16.09 Senior 2
7 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.08 11.08 15.08 Senior 3
8 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 14.08 13.07 14.08 Junior 1
9 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.08 14.02 14.02 Junior 2
10 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 14.00 14.00 14.00 Junior 3
11 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.10 10.01 10.10 Junior 4
12 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 9.10 9.09 9.10 Splash 1
13 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 9.06 9.09 9.09 Splash 2
14 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 2.09 NJ 2.09 Splash 3
Splash 2 on 04/23/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.04 23.08 23.08 Pro 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.08 21.03 21.03 Pro 2
3 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 20.00 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 20.03 18.00 20.03 Semi Pro 2
5 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 17.07 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 3
6 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 17.05 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 4
7 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.00 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 5
8 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.00 18.06 19.00 Semi Pro 6
9 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.04 16.09 18.04 Semi Pro 7
10 Jody Edmonson Boo-Boo Other Jackson, CA 17.10 17.09 17.10 Senior 1
11 Jaquelin Beebe Colt German Shorthaired Pointer Tulare, CA 17.06 16.08 17.06 Senior 2
12 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.04 17.01 17.01 Senior 3
13 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 14.01 16.05 16.05 Senior 4
14 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.08 15.05 15.05 Senior 5
15 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 14.00 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
16 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 14.02 14.01 14.02 Junior 2
17 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.02 13.08 14.02 Junior 3
18 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 12.11 10.03 12.11 Junior 4
19 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 12.06 10.05 12.06 Junior 5
20 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 12.02 11.04 12.02 Junior 6
21 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 9.09 11.08 11.08 Junior 7
22 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.03 11.02 11.02 Junior 8
23 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 9.06 7.05 9.06 Splash 1
24 Kim Kurtis Reyna Australian Shepherd Gilroy, CA 7.02 6.03 7.02 Splash 2
25 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 1.08 4.03 4.03 Splash 3
Splash 3 on 04/23/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Ricochet Other Carson City, NV 24.00 23.04 24.00 Extreme 1
2 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 23.05 21.08 23.05 Pro 1
3 Jody Edmonson Boo-Boo Other Jackson, CA 20.10 19.00 20.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 20.03 18.06 20.03 Semi Pro 2
5 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 16.00 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 3
6 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 17.04 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 4
7 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 13.02 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 5
8 Mollie Miller Covet Border Collie Tracy, CA 17.06 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 6
9 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.08 16.07 18.08 Semi Pro 7
10 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.08 17.04 17.08 Senior 1
11 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 15.09 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
12 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 15.10 17.06 17.06 Senior 3
13 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.04 17.03 17.04 Senior 4
14 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.04 16.06 16.06 Senior 5
15 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 16.01 15.09 16.01 Senior 1
16 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 16.01 15.05 16.01 Senior 6
17 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 15.09 15.02 15.09 Senior 7
18 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 14.01 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
19 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 13.09 11.09 13.09 Junior 2
20 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 11.08 12.09 12.09 Junior 3
21 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.07 11.07 11.07 Junior 4
22 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 11.05 9.08 11.05 Junior 5
23 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 7.08 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
24 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 2.09 5.02 5.02 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 04/23/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.04 23.02 24.04 Extreme 1
2 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 19.10 22.10 22.10 Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 21.09 20.08 21.09 Pro 2
4 Mollie Miller Covet Border Collie Tracy, CA 17.09 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 1
5 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.05 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
6 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.05 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 3
7 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 19.08 19.00 19.08 Semi Pro 4
8 Jody Edmonson Boo-Boo Other Jackson, CA 19.01 18.04 19.01 Semi Pro 5
9 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.02 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
10 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.00 16.00 17.00 Senior 2
11 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 16.11 13.08 16.11 Senior 1
12 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.08 14.10 16.08 Senior 3
13 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.08 14.02 16.08 Senior 4
14 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 14.11 15.11 15.11 Senior 5
15 Jessica Jasper Haily German Shepherd Dog Hollister, Ca 13.04 15.00 15.00 Senior 6
16 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 14.09 12.08 14.09 Junior 1
17 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 12.10 14.07 14.07 Junior 2
18 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 14.00 13.11 14.00 Junior 3
19 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 13.05 13.08 13.08 Junior 4
20 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 9.09 12.00 12.00 Junior 5
21 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.07 11.01 11.01 Junior 6
22 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 10.11 8.08 10.11 Junior 7
23 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 2.10 4.11 4.11 Splash 1
Super Vertical on 04/23/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 6.10 0.00 6.10 Splash 1
2 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 6.10 0.00 6.10 Splash 2
3 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 6.04 0.00 6.04 Splash 3
4 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 6.04 0.00 6.04 Splash 4
5 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 5.04 0.00 5.04 Splash 5
Splash 5 on 04/24/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.11 23.06 23.06 Pro 1
2 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 20.08 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
3 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 20.04 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 2
4 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 18.03 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 3
5 Lisa Trail Cody Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 16.11 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 4
6 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.02 16.01 17.02 Senior 1
7 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.06 16.10 16.10 Senior 1
8 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 14.06 15.02 15.02 Senior 2
9 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 12.02 12.10 12.10 Junior 1
10 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.04 12.02 12.02 Junior 2
11 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 9.08 11.00 11.00 Junior 3
12 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 7.08 6.03 7.08 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 04/24/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Richochet Other Carson City, NV 24.06 24.09 24.09 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.06 23.01 24.06 Extreme 2
3 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 22.09 20.00 22.09 Pro 1
4 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 21.04 17.05 21.04 Pro 2
5 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 20.04 21.02 21.02 Pro 3
6 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.01 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 1
7 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.11 17.03 17.11 Senior 1
8 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 13.08 17.01 17.01 Senior 2
9 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 17.00 16.04 17.00 Senior 1
10 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 16.08 16.10 16.10 Senior 3
11 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 16.04 15.08 16.04 Senior 2
12 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.04 16.01 16.01 Senior 4
13 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.08 15.06 15.08 Senior 5
14 Lisa Trail Cody Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 15.05 14.03 15.05 Senior 6
15 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 15.00 12.06 15.00 Senior 7
16 Jessica Jasper Haily German Shepherd Dog Hollister, Ca 14.00 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
17 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 13.06 13.02 13.06 Junior 2
18 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.01 11.08 13.01 Junior 3
19 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 11.01 12.08 12.08 Junior 4
20 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.09 12.02 12.02 Junior 5
21 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.06 10.11 10.11 Junior 6
22 Barbara Bearman Francis Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 10.09 9.10 10.09 Junior 7
23 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 8.06 7.09 8.06 Splash 1
24 Jason Kaila Eli Labrador Retriever Sunnyvale, CA 5.07 6.02 6.02 Splash 2
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com