Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Dock Diving Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 05/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 22.10 23.08 23.08 Pro 1
2 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.11 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 1
3 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 20.04 18.04 20.04 Semi Pro 2
4 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 18.11 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 3
5 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 17.00 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 4
6 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 19.01 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 5
7 Rob Sirota Max German Shepherd Dog San Jose, CA 18.04 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 6
8 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 16.11 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
9 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 13.08 13.11 13.11 Junior 1
10 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 13.05 13.02 13.05 Junior 2
11 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 12.08 10.08 12.08 Junior 3
12 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 12.00 11.01 12.00 Junior 4
13 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.00 11.00 11.00 Junior 5
14 Hannah Chohan Ruger American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, CA 9.11 8.03 9.11 Splash 1
15 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 8.11 8.00 8.11 Splash 2
16 Yvonne Chohan Odinn American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, Ca 7.02 7.05 7.05 Splash 3
17 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 2.10 5.04 5.04 Splash 4
18 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.08 5.02 5.02 Splash 5
19 Emily Church River Vizsla Mill Valley, CA 5.00 4.09 5.00 Splash 6
20 LaRita Desimpel Kody Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Los Altos, CA 3.05 2.04 3.05 Splash 7
21 Julie Gordon River Vizsla Santa Barara, CA 1.10 1.01 1.10 Splash 8
Splash 2 on 05/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 26.02 25.10 26.02 Extreme 1
2 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 22.08 22.06 22.08 Pro 1
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.01 21.08 21.08 Pro 2
4 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 20.04 17.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
5 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 14.06 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 2
6 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.10 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 3
7 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 17.01 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
8 Rob Sirota Max German Shepherd Dog San Jose, CA 16.10 17.02 17.02 Senior 2
9 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 15.08 16.04 16.04 Senior 1
10 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 14.10 14.02 14.10 Junior 1
11 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 12.10 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
12 Dianne Morey Super Sic Other Alameda, CA 13.08 12.02 13.08 Junior 3
13 Hannah Chohan Ruger American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, CA 11.05 13.02 13.02 Junior 4
14 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 13.01 12.06 13.01 Junior 5
15 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 12.10 12.07 12.10 Junior 6
16 Isabella Ribeiro Angel Border Collie Gilroy, CA 12.04 12.08 12.08 Junior 7
17 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 11.07 8.10 11.07 Junior 8
18 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 9.09 8.01 9.09 Splash 1
19 Toni Mathews Raven Belgian Malinois Paicines, CA 6.04 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
20 Yvonne Chohan Odinn American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, Ca 8.07 7.11 8.07 Splash 3
21 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 7.07 7.01 7.07 Splash 4
22 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 4.02 6.06 6.06 Splash 5
23 Julie Gordon River Vizsla Santa Barara, CA 4.00 5.06 5.06 Splash 6
24 Emily Church River Vizsla Mill Valley, CA 4.05 4.10 4.10 Splash 7
25 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 1.06 1.04 1.06 Splash 8
Splash 3 on 05/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.04 25.07 25.07 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 22.09 23.00 23.00 Pro 1
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 21.10 20.11 21.10 Pro 2
4 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 20.09 21.05 21.05 Pro 3
5 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 21.04 20.09 21.04 Pro 4
6 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 18.08 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 1
7 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 19.09 19.07 19.09 Semi Pro 2
8 Rob Sirota Max German Shepherd Dog San Jose, CA 18.09 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 3
9 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 18.04 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 4
10 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 15.09 14.08 15.09 Senior 1
11 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 13.00 15.05 15.05 Senior 2
12 Dianne Morey Super Sic Other Alameda, CA 15.03 14.11 15.03 Senior 3
13 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 13.06 13.08 13.08 Junior 1
14 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 11.00 13.02 13.02 Junior 2
15 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 12.00 12.11 12.11 Junior 3
16 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 8.09 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
17 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 8.01 8.08 8.08 Splash 2
18 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 5.02 6.10 6.10 Splash 3
19 Julie Gordon River Vizsla Santa Barara, CA 6.08 6.00 6.08 Splash 4
20 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 6.08 5.02 6.08 Splash 5
21 Emily Church River Vizsla Mill Valley, CA 4.00 5.02 5.02 Splash 6
Splash 4 on 05/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 25.08 24.02 25.08 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 19.09 23.10 23.10 Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.05 22.00 22.00 Pro 2
4 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 18.11 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 1
5 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 18.09 17.10 18.09 Semi Pro 2
6 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 17.10 15.05 17.10 Senior 1
7 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.06 15.06 15.06 Senior 2
8 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 15.00 15.02 15.02 Senior 3
9 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 11.06 14.00 14.00 Junior 1
10 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 13.10 13.02 13.10 Junior 2
11 Dianne Morey Super Sic Other Alameda, CA 12.02 13.08 13.08 Junior 3
12 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 11.02 12.04 12.04 Junior 4
13 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 9.10 10.09 10.09 Junior 5
14 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 9.01 7.04 9.01 Splash 1
15 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 8.08 7.03 8.08 Splash 2
16 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 7.11 7.07 7.11 Splash 3
17 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 7.02 7.05 7.05 Splash 4
18 Julie Gordon River Vizsla Santa Barara, CA 6.09 5.08 6.09 Splash 5
19 Emily Church River Vizsla Mill Valley, CA 5.08 3.06 5.08 Splash 6
Super Vertical on 05/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 7.04 0.00 7.04 Splash 1
2 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 6.10 0.00 6.10 Splash 2
3 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 6.02 0.00 6.02 Splash 3
4 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 6.02 0.00 6.02 Splash 4
5 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 5.04 0.00 5.04 Splash 5
Splash 5 on 05/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.08 27.07 27.07 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.11 19.00 24.11 Extreme 2
3 Melanie Long Remy Labrador Retriever Arroyo Grande, CA 23.05 22.11 23.05 Pro 1
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.10 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 1
5 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.08 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 2
6 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 17.10 NJ 17.10 Senior 1
7 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 17.04 15.08 17.04 Senior 2
8 Tobias Deturbiville Schatzi Rottweiler Gilroy, CA 17.02 16.04 17.02 Senior 3
9 Lisa Trail Cody Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 16.11 17.00 17.00 Senior 4
10 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 16.02 16.06 16.06 Senior 1
11 Dianne Morey Super Sic Other Alameda, CA 15.11 14.02 15.11 Senior 5
12 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 12.09 15.06 15.06 Senior 6
13 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 14.08 14.04 14.08 Junior 1
14 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.08 13.06 13.08 Junior 2
15 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 12.08 11.08 12.08 Junior 3
16 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 12.02 9.06 12.02 Junior 4
17 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 9.05 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
18 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 8.08 8.02 8.08 Splash 2
19 Barbara Bearman Francis Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 8.04 8.06 8.06 Splash 3
20 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 5.11 5.00 5.11 Splash 4
Splash 6 on 05/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 27.11 27.02 27.11 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.08 24.05 24.08 Extreme 2
3 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 21.08 19.08 21.08 Pro 1
4 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 21.07 21.06 21.07 Pro 2
5 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.06 20.10 21.06 Pro 3
6 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 18.02 17.04 18.02 Semi Pro 1
7 Tobias Deturbiville Schatzi Rottweiler Gilroy, CA 17.04 16.05 17.04 Senior 1
8 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.03 15.10 16.03 Senior 2
9 Dianne Morey Super Sic Other Alameda, CA 15.11 7.02 15.11 Senior 3
10 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 14.11 12.04 14.11 Junior 1
11 Adriana Nottestad Finnick Other San Leandro, Ca 13.04 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
12 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 13.04 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
13 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 11.10 12.10 12.10 Junior 4
14 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 12.08 11.10 12.08 Junior 5
15 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 11.11 12.07 12.07 Junior 6
16 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 7.02 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
17 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 8.09 8.04 8.09 Splash 2
Splash Finals on 05/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 8.01 9.00 9.00
2 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 9.00 8.01 9.00
3 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 6.02 5.04 6.02
Junior Finals on 05/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 12.02 14.02 14.02
2 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 14.02 12.01 14.02
3 Adriana Nottestad Finnick Other San Leandro, Ca 12.08 13.10 13.10
4 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.05 11.10 11.10
5 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 10.00 11.08 11.08
Senior Finals on 05/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 14.04 16.07 16.07
2 Dianne Morey Super Sic Other Alameda, CA 12.10 11.04 12.10
Semi Pro Finals on 05/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.01 16.09 17.01
2 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.07 16.11 16.11
3 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 13.05 12.11 13.05
Pro Finals on 05/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Melanie Long Remy Labrador Retriever Arroyo Grande, CA 22.04 22.00 22.04
2 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 18.11 20.11 20.11
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 19.10 20.10 20.10
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.11 19.04 19.11
5 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 17.05 18.04 18.04
Extreme Finals on 05/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.07 26.04 26.07
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.04 24.00 24.04
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com