Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Spring into the Sierras Gardnerville, NV

Splash 1 on 05/12/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.02 26.04 26.04 Extreme 1
2 JJ Bowen Richochet Other Carson City, NV 25.01 22.03 25.01 Extreme 2
3 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 22.00 20.10 22.00 Pro 1
4 Emily Goodman Willow Belgian Tervuren Kings Beach , CA 21.04 21.02 21.04 Pro 2
5 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 19.11 18.10 19.11 Semi Pro 1
6 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.07 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 2
7 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 18.05 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 3
8 Lisa Billiard MAGNUM Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.04 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 4
9 Terry Cuyler Trace Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 17.00 16.01 17.00 Senior 1
10 Neal Ewing Moose Labrador Retriever Gardnerville, NV 13.02 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
11 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.06 13.02 13.06 Junior 2
12 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 12.05 12.07 12.07 Junior 3
13 Becky Ellis Rafter Flat-Coated Retriever Carson City, NV 10.00 11.03 11.03 Junior 4
14 Emily Anderson Freya Labrador Retriever Gardnerville, NV 6.09 3.08 6.09 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 05/12/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.03 26.11 26.11 Extreme 1
2 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 22.09 22.02 22.09 Pro 1
3 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 21.00 19.04 21.00 Pro 2
4 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.07 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
5 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe, OR 16.04 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 2
6 Heather Paterson-lewis Oreo Other Minden, NV 20.06 20.04 20.06 Semi Pro 3
7 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 18.07 16.11 18.07 Semi Pro 4
8 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 14.00 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 5
9 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 13.03 10.02 13.03 Junior 1
10 Inger Hotho Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 10.04 11.05 11.05 Junior 2
11 Becky Ellis Rafter Flat-Coated Retriever Carson City, NV 10.00 10.02 10.02 Junior 3
12 Emily Anderson Freya Labrador Retriever Gardnerville, NV 5.04 4.06 5.04 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 05/13/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.01 25.03 25.03 Extreme 1
2 Heather Paterson-lewis Oreo Other Minden, NV 19.10 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
3 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 22.03 22.04 22.04 Pro 2
4 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 20.07 13.00 20.07 Semi Pro 1
5 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 20.01 19.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe, OR 19.00 17.05 19.00 Semi Pro 3
7 Lisa Billiard MAGNUM Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 19.00 17.03 19.00 Semi Pro 4
8 Dusty Trieschman Qinky Belgian Malinois Bishop, CA 14.06 15.11 15.11 Senior 1
9 Inger Hotho Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 13.03 13.11 13.11 Junior 1
10 Stephen Hughey Ted Other Reno, NV 11.04 13.10 13.10 Junior 2
11 Carol Chase Darius Dalmatian Sparks, NV 8.01 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
12 Carol Chase Tempest Parson Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.01 4.11 6.01 Splash 1
13 Dusty Trieschman Srircha Labrador Retriever Bishop, CA 4.00 5.07 5.07 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 05/13/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.11 26.10 26.11 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.08 21.09 22.08 Pro 1
3 Michelle Heinrich Schuylar German Shorthaired Pointer Washoe Valley, NV 22.00 19.07 22.00 Pro 2
4 Lisa Billiard MAGNUM Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 21.05 19.01 21.05 Pro 3
5 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.00 19.05 21.00 Pro 4
6 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe, OR 21.00 17.10 21.00 Pro 5
7 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 20.07 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
8 Heather Paterson-lewis Oreo Other Minden, NV 17.06 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 2
9 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 19.02 11.08 19.02 Semi Pro 3
10 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 16.11 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
11 Dusty Trieschman Qinky Belgian Malinois Bishop, CA 11.00 15.10 15.10 Senior 2
12 Inger Hotho Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 15.00 15.07 15.07 Senior 3
13 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 15.02 14.08 15.02 Senior 4
14 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 14.05 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
15 Bill Beck Leia Labrador Retriever Dayton, NV 14.05 14.01 14.05 Junior 2
16 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 11.09 11.01 11.09 Junior 3
17 Carol Chase Darius Dalmatian Sparks, NV 10.02 10.07 10.07 Junior 4
18 Dusty Trieschman Srircha Labrador Retriever Bishop, CA 9.01 6.10 9.01 Splash 1
19 Carol Chase Tempest Parson Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.11 6.06 6.11 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 05/13/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.01 26.07 27.01 Extreme 1
2 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 22.09 22.03 22.09 Pro 1
3 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.04 22.07 22.07 Pro 2
4 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.11 21.01 21.11 Pro 3
5 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe, OR 20.10 21.08 21.08 Pro 4
6 Michelle Heinrich Schuylar German Shorthaired Pointer Washoe Valley, NV 19.11 21.00 21.00 Pro 5
7 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.04 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
8 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 20.02 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 2
9 Heather Paterson-lewis Oreo Other Minden, NV 20.08 18.10 20.08 Semi Pro 3
10 Lisa Billiard MAGNUM Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 19.09 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 4
11 Kathleen Bobula Blu Other Dayton, NV 18.04 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 5
12 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 14.08 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
13 Dusty Trieschman Qinky Belgian Malinois Bishop, CA 16.10 16.07 16.10 Senior 2
14 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 16.03 16.06 16.06 Senior 3
15 Inger Hotho Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 14.01 13.08 14.01 Junior 1
16 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.05 12.01 13.05 Junior 2
17 Jeff Vanatta Madison Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 13.03 NJ 13.03 Junior 3
18 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 12.05 11.00 12.05 Junior 4
19 Dusty Trieschman Srircha Labrador Retriever Bishop, CA 9.01 12.02 12.02 Junior 5
20 Carol Chase Darius Dalmatian Sparks, NV 11.02 10.05 11.02 Junior 6
21 Angela Haick Sierra Golden Retriever Calpine, CA 9.09 10.06 10.06 Junior 7
22 Karen Mahr Tiki Golden Retriever Calpine, CA 6.06 7.07 7.07 Splash 1
23 Karen Mahr Maddy Golden Retriever Calpine, CA 7.03 5.11 7.03 Splash 2
24 Carol Chase Tempest Parson Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 6.05 7.02 7.02 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 05/13/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.07 26.02 26.02 Extreme 1
2 Heather Paterson-lewis Oreo Other Minden, NV 21.03 21.11 21.11 Pro 1
3 JJ Bowen Covet Other Carson City, NV 21.10 16.08 21.10 Pro 2
4 Michelle Heinrich Schuylar German Shorthaired Pointer Reno, NV 21.06 19.10 21.06 Pro 3
5 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 21.01 19.11 21.01 Pro 4
6 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.10 18.09 20.10 Semi Pro 1
7 Kathleen Bobula Blu Other Dayton, NV 20.02 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 2
8 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe, OR 18.08 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 3
9 Jon Ilmberger Camo Other Castro Valley , CA 19.07 18.05 19.07 Semi Pro 4
10 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 18.06 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 5
11 Neal Ewing Moose Labrador Retriever Gardnerville, NV 17.02 16.10 17.02 Senior 1
12 Marty Kalsbeek Patch Australian Shepherd REDDING, CA 16.02 14.10 16.02 Senior 2
13 Dusty Trieschman Srircha Labrador Retriever Bishop, CA 12.06 13.09 13.09 Junior 1
14 Dusty Trieschman Qinky Belgian Malinois Bishop, CA 13.05 12.09 13.05 Junior 2
15 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 12.10 11.11 12.10 Junior 3
16 Angela Haick Sierra Golden Retriever Calpine, CA 11.01 11.03 11.03 Junior 4
17 Karen Mahr Maddy Golden Retriever Calpine, CA 6.09 5.10 6.09 Splash 1
18 Karen Mahr Tiki Golden Retriever Calpine, CA 6.07 6.01 6.07 Splash 2
Splash 7 on 05/14/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.02 25.03 26.02 Extreme 1
2 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 22.05 22.00 22.05 Pro 1
3 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.08 21.00 21.08 Pro 2
4 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe, OR 19.09 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
5 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 20.05 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 2
6 Lisa Billiard MAGNUM Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 19.01 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 3
7 Marty Kalsbeek Patch Australian Shepherd REDDING, CA 15.08 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
8 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 16.07 14.02 16.07 Senior 2
9 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.05 12.05 13.05 Junior 1
10 Becky Ellis Lassen Flat-Coated Retriever Carson City, NV 5.07 6.11 6.11 Splash 1
11 Emily Anderson Freya Labrador Retriever Gardnerville, NV 4.09 5.06 5.06 Splash 2
Splash 8 on 05/14/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.01 25.04 25.04 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 23.01 21.05 23.01 Pro 1
3 Emily Goodman Willow Belgian Tervuren Kings Beach , CA 21.06 22.05 22.05 Pro 2
4 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 22.04 21.11 22.04 Pro 3
5 JJ Bowen Antic Other Carson City, NV 21.02 20.10 21.02 Pro 4
6 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.00 20.05 21.00 Pro 5
7 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe, OR 21.00 17.09 21.00 Pro 6
8 Michelle Heinrich Schuylar German Shorthaired Pointer Reno, NV 20.08 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
9 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 20.05 20.03 20.05 Semi Pro 2
10 Lisa Billiard MAGNUM Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 19.01 17.09 19.01 Semi Pro 3
11 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.01 17.03 19.01 Semi Pro 4
12 Lauren Kalsbeek *Patch Australian Shepherd Redding , Ca 15.09 15.07 15.09 Senior 1
13 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 13.02 12.10 13.02 Junior 1
14 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 11.03 10.03 11.03 Junior 2
15 Becky Ellis Lassen Flat-Coated Retriever Carson City, NV 9.08 9.05 9.08 Splash 1
16 Emily Anderson Freya Labrador Retriever Gardnerville, NV 6.02 6.08 6.08 Splash 2
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com