Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Western Feed Folsom, CA

Splash 1 on 06/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 20.07 20.03 20.07 Semi Pro 1
2 David Senter Gus German Shorthaired Pointer Vacaville , CA 18.00 17.03 18.00 Semi Pro 2
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 17.07 16.09 17.07 Senior 1
4 Diane Thornsberry Duke Labrador Retriever Grass Valley, CA 17.05 17.05 17.05 Senior 2
5 Angel Mercier Steeler Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 16.06 14.05 16.06 Senior 3
6 Josh Balon Shelly American Pit Bull Terrier Mira Loma, CA 15.00 13.07 15.00 Senior 4
7 Travis Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Xxxx, CA 13.07 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
8 Thomas Kaylan Silas Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 12.03 9.11 12.03 Junior 2
9 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 11.01 11.10 11.10 Junior 1
10 Kelly Wheeler Bannor Border Collie Reno, NV 11.03 10.11 11.03 Junior 3
11 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.01 3.10 3.10 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 06/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.09 27.04 27.04 Extreme 1
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 20.03 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
3 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.09 17.02 19.09 Semi Pro 2
4 Larry Allen Luna Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 14.05 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
5 David Senter Gus German Shorthaired Pointer Vacaville , CA 14.00 12.08 14.00 Junior 2
6 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 12.00 12.11 12.11 Junior 1
7 Mary Wheeler Bannor Border Collie Reno, NV 12.05 12.06 12.06 Junior 3
8 Thomas Kaylan Silas Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 10.05 11.01 11.01 Junior 4
9 Ashley Guerriero Abby Pointer Citrus Heights , CA 6.06 6.00 6.06 Splash 1
10 Kelly Wheeler Shooter Border Collie Reno, NV 4.05 5.00 5.00 Splash 2
Splash 3 on 06/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.04 25.09 25.09 Extreme 1
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.00 21.03 21.03 Pro 1
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 17.10 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 1
4 Diane Glassmeyer Arson Golden Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 13.10 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
5 Diane Glassmeyer Xeon Golden Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 11.11 12.04 12.04 Junior 2
6 Thomas Kaylan Silas Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 10.07 11.01 11.01 Junior 3
7 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 2.07 4.01 4.01 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 06/13/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.07 26.03 26.03 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.11 25.06 25.06 Extreme 2
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.07 17.09 18.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.01 17.02 18.01 Semi Pro 2
5 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 17.01 16.05 17.01 Senior 1
6 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 15.10 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
7 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 16.07 16.05 16.07 Senior 3
8 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 14.08 16.07 16.07 Senior 4
9 Jim Browne Bailey American Pit Bull Terrier Cameron Park, CA 15.07 16.03 16.03 Senior 5
10 Edward Dunn Hershey Other El DOrado Hills, Ca 15.05 15.10 15.10 Senior 6
11 Angel Mercier Steeler Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 15.06 15.08 15.08 Senior 7
12 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 15.07 15.06 15.07 Senior 8
13 Jason Asbury Bennett Golden Retriever Roseville, CA 13.09 12.00 13.09 Junior 1
14 Donna Darling Ruby Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasanton, CA 11.03 12.08 12.08 Junior 1
15 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 10.04 12.05 12.05 Junior 2
16 Nick Leonti Frannie Australian Cattle Dog Sacramento, CA 9.09 9.04 9.09 Splash 1
17 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 6.05 8.02 8.02 Splash 2
18 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 8.00 7.00 8.00 Splash 3
19 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.03 4.08 4.08 Splash 4
Splash 5 on 06/13/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.08 27.01 27.01 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.08 26.06 26.08 Extreme 2
3 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 21.00 20.00 21.00 Pro 1
4 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.05 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 1
5 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.03 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 2
6 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 17.01 16.11 17.01 Senior 1
7 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 15.10 16.10 16.10 Senior 2
8 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 16.00 15.10 16.00 Senior 3
9 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 15.04 15.06 15.06 Senior 4
10 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 13.08 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
11 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 14.06 13.00 14.06 Junior 2
12 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 14.05 12.09 14.05 Junior 3
13 Joe Parker Kate Golden Retriever Auburn, CA 13.02 13.09 13.09 Junior 4
14 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 12.11 12.11 12.11 Junior 5
15 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 12.04 10.01 12.04 Junior 6
16 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 9.03 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
17 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 8.07 7.11 8.07 Splash 2
18 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 2.11 3.01 3.01 Splash 3
19 Melanie Warlow Abby Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 1.07 NJ 1.07 Splash 4
Splash 6 on 06/13/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.03 26.10 27.03 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.11 25.11 25.11 Extreme 2
3 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 21.00 20.02 21.00 Pro 1
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.07 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 1
5 Matt Harvey Weeyah Other Folsom, CA 18.09 18.07 18.09 Semi Pro 2
6 Jeff Fletterick BENELLI Chesapeake Bay Retriever EL DORADO HILLS, CA 12.04 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 3
7 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 16.11 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
8 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 15.10 16.02 16.02 Senior 2
9 Jeff Graham Porter Other San Francisco, CA 15.08 14.07 15.08 Senior 3
10 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 11.06 15.04 15.04 Senior 4
11 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 15.02 14.06 15.02 Senior 5
12 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 13.09 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
13 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 12.11 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
14 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.09 13.06 13.09 Junior 3
15 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 12.03 10.03 12.03 Junior 4
16 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 12.00 2.04 12.00 Junior 5
17 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 7.05 7.10 7.10 Splash 1
18 Melanie Warlow Daisy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 3.10 5.00 5.00 Splash 2
19 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.05 4.01 4.05 Splash 1
20 Dianne Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 3.01 1.09 3.01 Splash 3
Splash 7 on 06/13/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.11 26.07 26.11 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.05 26.11 26.11 Extreme 2
3 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley , ID 21.04 21.07 21.07 Pro 1
4 Michael Corbett Ruger Labrador Retriever Orangevale, Ca 20.01 19.07 20.01 Semi Pro 1
5 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 18.08 15.04 18.08 Semi Pro 2
6 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.06 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
7 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 17.02 17.06 17.06 Senior 2
8 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 15.02 17.03 17.03 Senior 3
9 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 16.03 14.11 16.03 Senior 4
10 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 14.00 15.09 15.09 Senior 5
11 Jeff Graham Porter Other San Francisco, CA 15.02 14.02 15.02 Senior 6
12 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 11.08 12.11 12.11 Junior 1
13 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 9.03 10.00 10.00 Junior 2
14 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 6.07 8.10 8.10 Splash 1
15 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.09 4.03 4.03 Splash 1
16 Joe Warlow Daisy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 3.02 3.09 3.09 Splash 2
17 Dianne Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 2.04 3.09 3.09 Splash 3
18 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.07 2.11 3.07 Splash 4
Splash 8 on 06/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.00 27.06 27.06 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.06 26.11 26.11 Extreme 2
3 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 20.06 19.02 20.06 Semi Pro 1
4 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 18.07 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 2
5 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 18.07 17.07 18.07 Semi Pro 3
6 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.07 16.02 18.07 Semi Pro 4
7 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 15.10 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
8 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 15.08 16.07 16.07 Senior 2
9 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 15.06 15.10 15.10 Senior 3
10 Jaime Rae Gurevich Roxy Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 13.02 15.04 15.04 Senior 4
11 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 15.03 12.08 15.03 Senior 5
12 Diane Glassmeyer Arson Golden Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 14.08 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
13 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 12.08 13.10 13.10 Junior 2
14 Greg Moreno Mr. Murphy Labrador Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 13.04 9.10 13.04 Junior 3
15 Diane Glassmeyer Xeon Golden Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 13.04 7.03 13.04 Junior 4
16 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.02 12.08 13.02 Junior 5
17 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 12.02 9.07 12.02 Junior 6
18 Jason Laderman-Jones Lilly American Staffordshire Terrier Roseville, CA 7.06 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
19 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 8.03 8.04 8.04 Splash 1
20 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 7.05 8.00 8.00 Splash 2
21 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.10 3.08 3.10 Splash 3
Splash 9 on 06/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.02 27.11 27.11 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 27.09 27.01 27.09 Extreme 2
3 Judi Magaw Jean-luc Other Lincoln, CA 21.06 19.01 21.06 Pro 1
4 David Sacco Buddy Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 21.02 21.00 21.02 Pro 2
5 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 21.00 20.01 21.00 Pro 3
6 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 18.04 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
7 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.07 19.06 20.07 Semi Pro 2
8 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.07 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 3
9 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 19.02 15.09 19.02 Semi Pro 4
10 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 18.05 18.00 18.05 Semi Pro 5
11 Terry Derian Kismet Other Castro Valley, CA 16.11 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
12 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 16.06 17.03 17.03 Senior 2
13 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 16.07 16.01 16.07 Senior 3
14 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 16.02 12.05 16.02 Senior 4
15 Jason Presser Boca Labrador Retriever Vallejo, CA 16.01 13.10 16.01 Senior 5
16 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.01 13.00 13.01 Junior 1
17 Greg Moreno Mr. Murphy Labrador Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 9.09 12.08 12.08 Junior 2
18 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 12.03 11.08 12.03 Junior 3
19 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 9.05 11.00 11.00 Junior 4
20 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 8.07 10.07 10.07 Junior 5
21 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 8.05 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
22 Melanie Warlow Daisy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 4.01 4.06 4.06 Splash 1
23 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 2.09 3.09 3.09 Splash 2
24 Glenn Maldonado Lilly Labrador Retriever Folsom, Ca 3.03 3.03 3.03 Splash 3
Splash 10 on 06/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.05 26.09 27.05 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.02 27.00 27.00 Extreme 2
3 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley , ID 23.00 22.00 23.00 Pro 1
4 Dave Sacco Buddy Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 19.05 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
5 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.10 18.06 19.10 Semi Pro 2
6 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 19.10 16.10 19.10 Semi Pro 3
7 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 19.08 17.04 19.08 Semi Pro 4
8 Judi Magaw Jean-luc Other Lincoln, CA 19.06 19.05 19.06 Semi Pro 5
9 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 16.07 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 6
10 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 15.00 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
11 Terry Derian Kismet Other Castro Valley, CA 11.11 16.06 16.06 Senior 2
12 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.03 16.03 16.03 Senior 3
13 Lauren Rose Lottie Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 12.11 15.11 15.11 Senior 4
14 Jason Presser Boca Labrador Retriever Vallejo, CA 11.05 15.10 15.10 Senior 5
15 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 15.00 15.09 15.09 Senior 6
16 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 14.11 10.04 14.11 Junior 1
17 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 10.09 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
18 Josh Balon Shelly American Pit Bull Terrier Mira Loma, CA 9.00 13.09 13.09 Junior 3
19 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 12.01 12.03 12.03 Junior 4
20 Tom Meuser Hitch Labrador Retriever Granite Bay, CA 12.01 11.00 12.01 Junior 5
21 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 11.08 11.07 11.08 Junior 6
22 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 9.10 10.02 10.02 Junior 7
23 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 8.09 8.07 8.09 Splash 1
24 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 5.10 8.06 8.06 Splash 1
25 Melanie Warlow Daisy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 5.00 4.03 5.00 Splash 2
26 Dianne Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 3.08 2.10 3.08 Splash 3
Lap Dog Finals on 06/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, CA 8.02 6.09 8.02
2 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.02 3.07 4.02
Splash Finals on 06/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 10.01 9.00 10.01
2 Joe Warlow Daisy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 3.11 3.03 3.11
3 Dianne Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 3.03 3.02 3.03
4 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 2.04 2.10 2.10
Junior Finals on 06/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Diane Glassmeyer Arson Golden Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 15.03 14.02 15.03
2 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.09 15.03 15.03
3 Diane Glassmeyer Xeon Golden Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 13.08 8.11 13.08
4 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 12.03 11.10 12.03
5 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 6.02 9.10 9.10
6 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 7.06 NJ 7.06
Senior Finals on 06/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Alex Bagnaschi Mace Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 17.09 18.06 18.06
2 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.05 18.01 18.05
3 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 17.06 17.04 17.06
4 Terry Derian Kismet Other Castro Valley, CA 16.08 15.07 16.08
5 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 15.09 13.08 15.09
6 Lauren Rose Lottie Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 13.07 15.04 15.04
7 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 11.03 11.09 11.09
8 Josh Balon Shelly American Pit Bull Terrier Mira Loma, CA 11.08 11.01 11.08
Semi Pro Finals on 06/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 15.05 20.02 20.02
2 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.09 17.01 18.09
3 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Other Reno, NV 18.02 17.11 18.02
4 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 17.02 17.08 17.08
5 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 14.11 15.00 15.00
Pro Finals on 06/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley , ID 21.06 22.10 22.10
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 22.02 21.04 22.02
3 David Sacco Buddy Labrador Retriever Folsom, CA 21.06 20.05 21.06
4 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.04 20.09 20.09
5 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 18.05 20.04 20.04
6 Judi Magaw Jean-luc Other Lincoln, CA 19.11 18.07 19.11
Extreme Finals on 06/14/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 28.04 28.05 28.05
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 27.11 26.11 27.11
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com