Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Dog Sports Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 06/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 16.06 24.00 24.00 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.09 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 12.03 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
4 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.10 19.05 19.10 Semi Pro 3
5 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.08 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 4
6 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.10 16.04 18.10 Semi Pro 5
7 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 17.09 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 6
8 Adrianah Ramirez Kai German Shepherd Dog San Jose, Ca 15.04 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 7
9 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 14.10 14.07 14.10 Junior 1
10 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 14.03 13.07 14.03 Junior 2
Splash 2 on 06/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Catherine Leavitt Sachi Dutch Shepherd Fremont, CA 25.01 23.05 25.01 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 21.00 22.07 22.07 Pro 1
3 Catherine Leavitt Sykes Other Fremont, Ca 20.11 18.10 20.11 Semi Pro 1
4 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 16.07 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 2
5 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 20.02 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 3
6 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 15.08 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 4
7 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.00 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 5
8 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 18.08 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 6
9 Adrianah Ramirez Kai German Shepherd Dog San Jose, Ca 17.08 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 7
10 Marty Kaylor Dexter Rottweiler Oroville, Ca 17.11 17.01 17.11 Senior 1
11 Lyndsey Kaylor Dexter Rottweiler Oroville, CA 17.06 15.10 17.06 Senior 2
12 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 17.01 17.02 17.02 Senior 3
13 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.08 17.01 17.01 Senior 4
14 Mark Dias Pheee Border Collie Hollister, CA 15.04 13.04 15.04 Senior 5
15 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 13.02 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
16 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 8.09 12.04 12.04 Junior 2
17 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 2.09 2.08 2.09 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 06/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Catherine Leavitt Sachi Dutch Shepherd Fremont, CA 25.11 23.11 25.11 Extreme 1
2 Adriana Nottestad Gambit Border Collie San Leandro, Ca 22.02 21.04 22.02 Pro 1
3 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 21.10 21.01 21.10 Pro 2
4 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 17.07 21.08 21.08 Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 17.06 21.07 21.07 Pro 4
6 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.05 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
7 Catherine Leavitt Sykes Other Fremont, Ca 19.04 19.01 19.04 Semi Pro 2
8 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 19.02 18.08 19.02 Semi Pro 3
9 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 18.08 17.04 18.08 Semi Pro 4
10 Lyndsey Kaylor Dexter Rottweiler Oroville, CA 17.01 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 5
11 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 17.08 15.11 17.08 Senior 1
12 Adrianah Ramirez Kai German Shepherd Dog San Jose, Ca 16.01 17.01 17.01 Senior 2
13 Marty Kaylor Dexter Rottweiler Oroville, Ca 16.01 16.00 16.01 Senior 3
14 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 13.01 16.01 16.01 Senior 4
15 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 12.11 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
16 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 9.01 11.02 11.02 Junior 2
17 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 1.10 2.00 2.00 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 06/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 22.09 23.10 23.10 Pro 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.11 22.02 22.02 Pro 2
3 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 20.11 21.02 21.02 Pro 3
4 Adriana Nottestad Gambit Border Collie San Leandro, Ca 20.00 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
5 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 17.05 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
6 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 20.00 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 3
7 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.11 19.02 19.11 Semi Pro 4
8 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 18.02 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 5
9 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 17.11 15.06 17.11 Senior 1
10 Adrianah Ramirez Kai German Shepherd Dog San Jose, Ca 16.02 16.04 16.04 Senior 2
11 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 16.04 15.00 16.04 Senior 3
12 Mark Dias Pheee Border Collie Hollister, CA 16.00 11.09 16.00 Senior 4
13 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 13.03 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
14 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 2.06 2.10 2.10 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 07/01/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Elizabeth Jan Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 20.01 24.10 24.10 Extreme 1
2 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 24.03 23.07 24.03 Extreme 2
3 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 19.05 16.10 19.05 Semi Pro 1
4 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 19.02 18.04 19.02 Semi Pro 2
5 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 18.05 18.00 18.05 Semi Pro 3
6 Loren Sniffen Vador Labrador Retriever Olivehurst , CA 18.00 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 4
7 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 16.01 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
8 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.06 16.08 17.06 Senior 1
9 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 12.02 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
10 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 13.01 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
11 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 12.08 12.05 12.08 Junior 3
12 Toni Matthews Raven Belgian Malinois Paicines, CA 12.04 11.08 12.04 Junior 4
13 Toni Matthews Bulleit Belgian Malinois Paicines, CA 9.02 8.08 9.02 Splash 1
14 Marie Aymard Phelan Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 3.05 6.10 6.10 Splash 2
Splash 6 on 07/01/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.05 25.08 25.08 Extreme 1
2 Elizabeth Jan Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 17.08 24.05 24.05 Extreme 2
3 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 17.10 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 19.05 17.02 19.05 Semi Pro 2
5 Vicki Bouchillon Gunny Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 19.00 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 3
6 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 18.08 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 4
7 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.10 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 5
8 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 16.00 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 6
9 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.01 15.11 18.01 Semi Pro 7
10 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.02 13.08 17.02 Senior 1
11 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 16.05 15.10 16.05 Senior 2
12 Chris Burkoski Ebony Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.10 14.08 15.10 Senior 1
13 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 14.02 13.01 14.02 Junior 1
14 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 13.09 12.04 13.09 Junior 2
15 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 13.02 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
16 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 12.11 12.10 12.11 Junior 4
17 Marie Aymard Phelan Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 5.02 7.10 7.10 Splash 1
Splash 7 on 07/01/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Richochet Other Carson City, NV 25.02 25.00 25.02 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.10 24.11 24.11 Extreme 2
3 Mollie Miller Covet Other Tracy, CA 23.07 24.10 24.10 Extreme 3
4 Mollie Miller Antic Other Tracy, CA 24.08 24.02 24.08 Extreme 4
5 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.00 24.04 24.04 Extreme 5
6 Elizabeth Jan Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 23.03 24.02 24.02 Extreme 6
7 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 23.10 23.03 23.10 Pro 1
8 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 22.09 22.05 22.09 Pro 2
9 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 18.10 21.04 21.04 Pro 3
10 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 17.04 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 1
11 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 19.11 18.04 19.11 Semi Pro 2
12 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 18.02 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 3
13 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 18.05 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 4
14 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 18.08 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 5
15 Candis Amasalian King Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 18.02 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 6
16 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 16.11 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 7
17 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 18.10 18.08 18.10 Semi Pro 8
18 Loren Sniffen Vador Labrador Retriever Olivehurst , CA 18.04 18.02 18.04 Semi Pro 9
19 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 17.05 16.04 17.05 Senior 1
20 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 15.02 15.10 15.10 Senior 1
21 Chris Burkoski Ebony Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.04 15.08 15.08 Senior 2
22 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 15.05 14.10 15.05 Senior 3
23 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 14.10 13.04 14.10 Junior 1
24 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 13.10 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
25 Debbie Walde-Baughn Cali Other Gilroy, CA 11.10 13.04 13.04 Junior 3
26 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 13.02 12.10 13.02 Junior 4
27 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 11.11 12.03 12.03 Junior 5
28 Marie Aymard Phelan Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 8.07 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
29 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 2.02 2.03 2.03 Splash 2
Splash 8 on 07/01/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Elizabeth Jan Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 26.04 23.07 26.04 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.05 25.00 25.05 Extreme 2
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.04 22.09 22.09 Pro 1
4 Emily Goodman Willow Belgian Tervuren Kings Beach, CA 20.06 22.03 22.03 Pro 2
5 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 21.04 16.04 21.04 Pro 3
6 Vicki Bouchillon Gunny Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 20.10 19.11 20.10 Semi Pro 1
7 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 20.00 18.05 20.00 Semi Pro 2
8 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 14.07 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 3
9 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 18.05 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 4
10 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.07 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 5
11 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 17.00 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 6
12 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 13.10 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
13 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 17.04 15.10 17.04 Senior 1
14 Candis Amasalian King Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 15.04 17.00 17.00 Senior 2
15 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 15.10 16.05 16.05 Senior 3
16 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 15.05 13.10 15.05 Senior 4
17 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 11.11 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
18 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 13.11 13.09 13.11 Junior 2
19 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 13.03 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
20 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 13.00 12.02 13.00 Junior 4
21 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.01 11.05 11.05 Junior 5
22 Jennifer Bange Basil German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 8.02 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
23 Marie Aymard Phelan Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 8.02 9.07 9.07 Splash 2
24 Jenny Martin-Wong Frida Doberman Pinscher La Mesa, CA 2.10 2.02 2.10 Splash 3
25 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 1.11 2.02 2.02 Splash 4
Splash 9 on 07/02/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Elizabeth Jan Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 26.07 26.05 26.07 Extreme 1
2 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 23.05 21.10 23.05 Pro 1
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.04 22.08 22.08 Pro 2
4 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 22.03 21.08 22.03 Pro 3
5 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 22.00 20.01 22.00 Pro 4
6 Emily Goodman Willow Belgian Tervuren Kings Beach, CA 20.03 21.07 21.07 Pro 5
7 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 18.09 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
8 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 16.00 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 2
9 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Eastvale, CA 19.00 15.11 19.00 Semi Pro 3
10 Loren Sniffen Vador Labrador Retriever Olivehurst , CA 18.04 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 4
11 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 18.04 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 5
12 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 16.03 15.08 16.03 Senior 1
13 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, Ca 15.11 15.08 15.11 Senior 2
14 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 15.09 15.03 15.09 Senior 3
15 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 13.08 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
16 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 14.04 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
17 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 13.08 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
18 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 14.04 13.01 14.04 Junior 3
19 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 9.02 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
20 Jairi Rai Griep Greta American Pit Bull Terrier Fresno, CA 8.02 7.10 8.02 Splash 2
21 Jairi Griep Zealand American Pit Bull Terrier Middletown, CA 7.10 8.01 8.01 Splash 3
Splash 10 on 07/02/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Elizabeth Jan Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 27.02 24.08 27.02 Extreme 1
2 JJ Bowen Richochet Other Carson City, NV 23.11 25.10 25.10 Extreme 2
3 Mollie Miller Antic Other Tracy, CA 24.00 22.06 24.00 Extreme 3
4 Mollie Miller Covet Other Tracy, CA 21.03 23.06 23.06 Pro 1
5 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 20.02 22.10 22.10 Pro 2
6 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.08 20.09 22.08 Pro 3
7 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 22.07 21.07 22.07 Pro 4
8 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 22.04 21.08 22.04 Pro 5
9 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 21.10 16.04 21.10 Pro 6
10 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 20.04 21.08 21.08 Pro 7
11 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.07 21.04 21.07 Pro 8
12 Vicki Bouchillon Gunny Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 21.04 20.02 21.04 Pro 9
13 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.02 21.03 21.03 Pro 10
14 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 20.02 19.11 20.02 Semi Pro 1
15 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 19.05 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
16 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Eastvale, CA 18.11 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 3
17 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 19.00 18.10 19.00 Semi Pro 4
18 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 17.03 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
19 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 16.01 16.07 16.07 Senior 2
20 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 16.06 16.04 16.06 Senior 3
21 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 16.01 13.10 16.01 Senior 4
22 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, CA 15.09 16.00 16.00 Senior 5
23 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 15.06 15.04 15.06 Senior 6
24 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 15.04 15.05 15.05 Senior 7
25 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 14.07 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
26 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 13.01 12.10 13.01 Junior 1
27 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 12.08 12.06 12.08 Junior 2
28 Dustin Jeske Jackson Other Hollister, Ca 12.05 11.01 12.05 Junior 3
29 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 11.05 12.01 12.01 Junior 4
30 Lauryn Tercero Ryder Golden Retriever San Martin, ca 8.04 12.01 12.01 Junior 5
31 Jairi Griep Zealand American Pit Bull Terrier Middletown, CA 8.09 6.07 8.09 Splash 1
32 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 6.08 6.10 6.10 Splash 2
33 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 3.00 3.07 3.07 Splash 3
Splash Finals on 07/02/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jairi Griep Zealand American Pit Bull Terrier Middletown, CA 7.02 7.06 7.06
2 Jairi Rai Griep Greta American Pit Bull Terrier Fresno, CA 7.02 6.04 7.02
3 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 1.10 2.01 2.01
Junior Finals on 07/02/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 13.01 13.01 13.01
2 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 10.01 12.01 12.01
Senior Finals on 07/02/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Chris Burkoski Ebony Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 19.11 20.05 20.05
2 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 19.09 19.05 19.09
3 Mark Dias Pheee Border Collie Hollister, CA 16.00 16.11 16.11
4 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 16.00 15.01 16.00
5 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 12.04 15.05 15.05
6 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 13.09 14.09 14.09
7 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 14.09 13.01 14.09
8 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 13.07 14.05 14.05
Semi Pro Finals on 07/02/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 19.04 20.10 20.10
2 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 19.09 20.07 20.07
3 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.07 20.00 20.00
4 Loren Sniffen Vador Labrador Retriever Olivehurst , CA 18.05 19.01 19.01
5 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Eastvale, CA 18.04 18.00 18.04
6 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 18.01 17.10 18.01
7 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.01 13.01 18.01
8 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 17.10 16.07 17.10
Pro Finals on 07/02/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.03 22.10 22.10
2 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 22.02 20.07 22.02
3 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 21.07 21.10 21.10
4 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 20.07 21.08 21.08
5 Emily Goodman Willow Belgian Tervuren Kings Beach, CA 20.02 21.03 21.03
6 Vicki Bouchillon Gunny Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 19.11 19.07 19.11
7 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 19.02 19.09 19.09
Extreme Finals on 07/02/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Elizabeth Jan Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 25.06 27.06 27.06
2 Catherine Leavitt Sachi Dutch Shepherd Fremont, CA 24.06 25.10 25.10
3 JJ Bowen Richochet Other Carson City, NV 25.02 23.07 25.02
4 Mollie Miller Antic Other Tracy, CA 24.11 24.00 24.11
5 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 23.03 23.05 23.05
6 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.05 13.10 23.05
7 Mollie Miller Covet Other Tracy, CA 20.00 19.08 20.00
8 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 17.10 19.05 19.05
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com