Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Argyle Feed Store Argyle, TX

Splash 1 on 06/10/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Heidi Mobley Zipper Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 14.08 14.02 14.08 Junior 1
2 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gardenville, TX 12.08 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
3 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 8.04 8.08 8.08 Splash 1
4 Cheryl EARNSHAW Lucy Australian Shepherd Justin, TX 7.01 8.02 8.02 Splash 2
5 Pam Riney Smooth Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 7.03 4.03 7.03 Splash 3
6 Caroline Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Argyle, TX 5.11 6.05 6.05 Splash 1
7 Guice Mercer Kaly Other Roanoke, TX 5.07 6.03 6.03 Splash 4
Splash 2 on 06/10/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sandy Goodson Strider Labrador Retriever Farmers Branch, TX 19.00 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
2 Heidi Mobley Zipper Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 17.10 16.04 17.10 Senior 1
3 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gardenville, TX 12.09 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
4 Sandy Goodson Lil Texas Labrador Retriever Farmers Branch, TX 12.09 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
5 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 8.06 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
6 Cheryl EARNSHAW Lucy Australian Shepherd Justin, TX 6.11 8.01 8.01 Splash 2
7 Pam Riney Smooth Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 6.09 5.08 6.09 Splash 3
8 Caroline Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Argyle, TX 6.04 6.07 6.07 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 06/10/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sandy Goodson Strider Labrador Retriever Farmers Branch, TX 20.04 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
2 Heidi Mobley Zipper Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 18.07 16.06 18.07 Semi Pro 2
3 Jennifer Riley Partner Labrador Retriever Coppell, TX 13.11 15.02 15.02 Senior 1
4 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gardenville, TX 12.01 12.11 12.11 Junior 1
5 Sandy Goodson Lil Texas Labrador Retriever Farmers Branch, TX 12.04 10.01 12.04 Junior 2
6 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 9.04 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
7 Kandy Miller Shade American Pit Bull Terrier Corinth, Tx 6.05 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
8 Caroline Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Argyle, TX 5.08 6.10 6.10 Splash 1
9 Pam Riney Smooth Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 4.04 5.06 5.06 Splash 3
Splash 4 on 06/10/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sandy Goodson Strider Labrador Retriever Farmers Branch, TX 19.08 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 1
2 Heidi Mobley Zipper Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 14.06 13.07 14.06 Junior 1
3 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gardenville, TX 13.08 13.04 13.08 Junior 2
4 Sandy Goodson Lil Texas Labrador Retriever Farmers Branch, TX 12.11 11.10 12.11 Junior 3
5 Shelley Peters Trudy Labrador Retriever Argyle, TX 11.05 10.01 11.05 Junior 4
6 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 9.06 10.02 10.02 Junior 5
7 Paul Beam Princess Labrador Retriever Argyle, TX 5.08 7.03 7.03 Splash 1
8 Pam Riney Smooth Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 5.06 6.07 6.07 Splash 2
9 Caroline Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Argyle, TX 6.01 6.04 6.04 Splash 1
10 Laurie Davis Ryker Other Alvord, TX 1.02 3.02 3.02 Splash 3
Splash 5A on 06/11/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Heidi Mobley Zipper Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 17.01 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
2 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gardenville, TX 14.05 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
3 Jennifer Riley Partner Labrador Retriever Coppell, TX 11.09 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
4 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 12.10 10.07 12.10 Junior 3
5 Ryan Breindenbach Crash Other Coppell, TX 7.03 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
6 Cindy Dalton Blaze Other Lewisville, TX 8.00 8.05 8.05 Splash 2
7 Caroline Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Argyle, TX 6.02 7.08 7.08 Splash 1
8 Pam Riney Smooth Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 5.01 5.02 5.02 Splash 3
Splash 5 on 06/11/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sandy Goodson Strider Labrador Retriever Farmers Branch, TX 19.09 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
2 Heidi Mobley Zipper Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 18.00 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gardenville, TX 15.03 16.00 16.00 Senior 1
4 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 14.11 10.07 14.11 Junior 1
5 Sandy Goodson Lil Texas Labrador Retriever Farmers Branch, TX 11.04 11.04 11.04 Junior 2
6 Cindy Dalton Blaze Other Lewisville, TX 7.07 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
7 Caroline Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Argyle, TX 7.02 6.09 7.02 Splash 1
8 Pam Riney Smooth Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 5.07 6.09 6.09 Splash 2
Splash 6 on 06/11/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sandy Goodson Strider Labrador Retriever Farmers Branch, TX 20.07 21.06 21.06 Pro 1
2 Heidi Mobley Zipper Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 17.10 15.09 17.10 Senior 1
3 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gardenville, TX 15.01 12.07 15.01 Senior 2
4 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 12.10 15.00 15.00 Senior 3
5 Sandy Goodson Lil Texas Labrador Retriever Farmers Branch, TX 13.04 12.06 13.04 Junior 1
6 Colin O'neal Colt Labrador Retriever Keller, TX 12.03 11.10 12.03 Junior 2
7 Caroline Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Argyle, TX 7.08 7.11 7.11 Splash 1
8 Pam Riney Smooth Australian Shepherd Sanger, TX 5.05 5.10 5.10 Splash 1
9 Lynn Gyle Riley Golden Retriever Argyle, TX 4.08 4.07 4.08 Splash 2
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com