Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Breyerfest - Eastern Regional Qualifier Lexington, KY

Splash 1 on 07/17/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Macke Turbo Labrador Retriever New Richmond, OH 22.08 20.08 22.08 Pro 1
2 Tyler Fries Jager German Shorthaired Pointer London, KY 18.08 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Sara Chisnell Sue German Shorthaired Pointer Kalamazoo, MI 19.05 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 2
4 Susan Harrington ZOOM Labrador Retriever Put In Bay, OH 19.07 17.01 19.07 Semi Pro 3
5 Ginger Mcbride Vice Belgian Malinois Louisville, KY 18.07 17.10 18.07 Semi Pro 4
6 Susan Harrington MeepMeep Labrador Retriever Put In Bay, OH 15.02 8.05 15.02 Senior 1
7 Diana Woods Aretha Flat-Coated Retriever Davidson, NC 14.10 13.02 14.10 Junior 1
8 Monica Holmback Zen Flat-Coated Retriever Cincinnati, OH 9.09 12.09 12.09 Junior 2
9 Jan Schoo Fig Flat-Coated Retriever Versailles, KY 11.01 11.11 11.11 Junior 3
10 Monica Holmback Eddy Flat-Coated Retriever Cincinnati, OH 11.05 11.05 11.05 Junior 4
11 Chris Miara Birdie The Bird Dog Labrador Retriever Lexington, KY 6.09 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
12 Beth Anglemyer Fly Australian Shepherd Mattawan, MI 5.05 7.04 7.04 Splash 2
Splash 2 on 07/17/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Macke Turbo Labrador Retriever New Richmond, OH 16.10 21.01 21.01 Pro 1
2 Sara Chisnell Sue German Shorthaired Pointer Kalamazoo, MI 16.11 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
3 Susan Harrington ZOOM Labrador Retriever Put In Bay, OH 19.01 16.06 19.01 Semi Pro 2
4 Ginger Mcbride Grit Belgian Malinois Louisville, KY 15.02 16.00 16.00 Senior 1
5 Susan Harrington MeepMeep Labrador Retriever Put In Bay, OH 14.06 0.00 14.06 Junior 1
6 Diana Woods Aretha Flat-Coated Retriever Davidson, NC 14.03 13.10 14.03 Junior 2
7 Jan Schoo Fig Flat-Coated Retriever Versailles, KY 14.01 13.02 14.01 Junior 3
8 Diane Linstrom Suri Doberman Pinscher Smithfield , KY 10.00 13.05 13.05 Junior 4
9 Monica Holmback Eddy Flat-Coated Retriever Cincinnati, OH 12.01 9.04 12.01 Junior 5
10 Ginger Mcbride Siren Belgian Malinois Louisville, KY 10.11 9.05 10.11 Junior 6
11 Monica Holmback Zen Flat-Coated Retriever Cincinnati, OH 10.09 10.04 10.09 Junior 7
12 Chris Miara Birdie The Bird Dog Labrador Retriever Lexington, KY 8.01 7.10 8.01 Splash 1
13 Beth Anglemyer Fly Australian Shepherd Mattawan, MI 4.10 5.04 5.04 Splash 2
Splash 3 on 07/17/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Macke Turbo Labrador Retriever New Richmond, OH 20.10 22.05 22.05 Pro 1
2 Susan Harrington ZOOM Labrador Retriever Put In Bay, OH 16.04 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 1
3 Sara Chisnell Sue German Shorthaired Pointer Kalamazoo, MI 16.04 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
4 Diana Woods Aretha Flat-Coated Retriever Davidson, NC 15.04 14.09 15.04 Senior 2
5 Jan Schoo Fig Flat-Coated Retriever Versailles, KY 14.08 12.09 14.08 Junior 1
6 Susan Harrington MeepMeep Labrador Retriever Put In Bay, OH 12.01 0.00 12.01 Junior 2
7 Diane Linstrom Suri Doberman Pinscher Smithfield , KY 7.03 11.04 11.04 Junior 3
8 Monica Holmback Zen Flat-Coated Retriever Cincinnati, OH 11.00 10.09 11.00 Junior 4
9 Monica Holmback Eddy Flat-Coated Retriever Cincinnati, OH 11.00 10.07 11.00 Junior 5
10 Ginger Mcbride Summit German Shepherd Dog Louisville, KY 9.08 9.03 9.08 Splash 1
11 Chris Miara Birdie The Bird Dog Labrador Retriever Lexington, KY 8.07 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
12 Ginger Mcbride Raven German Shepherd Dog Louisville, KY 8.02 7.10 8.02 Splash 3
13 Sara Chisnell Carly Australian Cattle Dog Kalamazoo, MI 6.07 7.06 7.06 Splash 4
Splash 4 on 07/18/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Macke Turbo Labrador Retriever New Richmond, OH 22.05 22.05 22.05 Pro 1
2 Tyler Fries Jager German Shorthaired Pointer London, KY 18.09 21.06 21.06 Pro 2
3 Sara Chisnell Sue German Shorthaired Pointer Kalamazoo, MI 20.01 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
4 Ginger Mcbride Vice Belgian Malinois Louisville, KY 19.04 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
5 Susan Harrington ZOOM Labrador Retriever Put In Bay, OH 18.05 18.02 18.05 Semi Pro 3
6 Jan Schoo Fig Flat-Coated Retriever Versailles, KY 13.09 15.11 15.11 Senior 1
7 Diana Woods Aretha Flat-Coated Retriever Davidson, NC 13.03 15.03 15.03 Senior 2
8 April Edberg Dixie Flat-Coated Retriever Maple Grove, MN 13.00 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
9 Susan Harrington MeepMeep Labrador Retriever Put In Bay, OH 12.11 12.06 12.11 Junior 2
10 Juquita Monteith Felony Other Bethel , Oh 11.10 12.08 12.08 Junior 3
11 Monica Holmback Zen Flat-Coated Retriever Cincinnati, OH 8.02 11.11 11.11 Junior 4
12 Janet Olson Nash Flat-Coated Retriever Versailles, KY 10.11 11.00 11.00 Junior 5
13 Beth Bowling Scoot Parson Russell Terrier Liberty Twp, OH 10.07 10.00 10.07 Junior 1
14 Karen Monteith Charm German Shepherd Dog Bethel, OH 9.03 10.06 10.06 Junior 6
15 Cecilia Wagner Baxter Border Collie Maple Grove, MN 8.02 10.05 10.05 Junior 7
16 Chris Miara Birdie The Bird Dog Labrador Retriever Lexington, KY 9.00 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
17 MICHELENE ELLINGTON JOURNEY German Shepherd Dog AMELIA, OH 8.01 9.01 9.01 Splash 2
18 Laurie Delaney Jango Parson Russell Terrier Burlington, KY 8.00 8.10 8.10 Splash 1
19 Lola Wagner Beamer Vizsla Maple Grove, MN 1.04 6.02 6.02 Splash 3
Splash 5 on 07/18/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Macke Turbo Labrador Retriever New Richmond, OH 23.05 22.07 23.05 Pro 1
2 Lee Hall Astro Labrador Retriever Bradstown, KY 20.11 21.08 21.08 Pro 2
3 Sara Chisnell Sue German Shorthaired Pointer Kalamazoo, MI 19.07 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Susan Harrington ZOOM Labrador Retriever Put In Bay, OH 19.08 18.05 19.08 Semi Pro 2
5 Karen Royer Johe Labrador Retriever Batavia, OH 16.11 15.09 16.11 Senior 1
6 Ginger Mcbride Grit Belgian Malinois Louisville, KY 15.11 15.08 15.11 Senior 2
7 Juquita Monteith Felony Other Bethel , Oh 12.05 15.03 15.03 Senior 3
8 Diane Linstrom Suri Doberman Pinscher Smithfield , KY 14.05 14.00 14.05 Junior 1
9 Jan Schoo Fig Flat-Coated Retriever Versailles, KY 13.04 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
10 Susan Harrington MeepMeep Labrador Retriever Put In Bay, OH 12.03 14.01 14.01 Junior 3
11 April Edberg Dixie Flat-Coated Retriever Maple Grove, MN 11.11 13.09 13.09 Junior 4
12 Karen Royer Peppher Labrador Retriever Batavia, OH 12.11 13.04 13.04 Junior 5
13 Diana Woods Aretha Flat-Coated Retriever Davidson, NC 13.02 12.08 13.02 Junior 6
14 Janet Olson Nash Flat-Coated Retriever Versailles, KY 12.08 10.03 12.08 Junior 7
15 Ginger Mcbride Siren Belgian Malinois Louisville, KY 11.11 11.09 11.11 Junior 8
16 Monica Holmback Zen Flat-Coated Retriever Cincinnati, OH 10.08 11.02 11.02 Junior 9
17 Karen Monteith Charm German Shepherd Dog Bethel, OH 9.06 9.01 9.06 Splash 1
18 Sara Chisnell Ozzy German Shorthaired Pointer Kalamazoo, MI 8.07 9.06 9.06 Splash 2
19 Chris Miara Birdie The Bird Dog Labrador Retriever Lexington, KY 9.03 9.05 9.05 Splash 3
20 Sara Chisnell Carly Australian Cattle Dog Kalamazoo, MI 8.10 8.04 8.10 Splash 4
21 Lola Wagner Beamer Vizsla Maple Grove, MN 6.04 6.00 6.04 Splash 5
22 Beth Anglemyer Fly Australian Shepherd Mattawan, MI 3.11 5.01 5.01 Splash 6
Splash 6 on 07/18/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Macke Turbo Labrador Retriever New Richmond, OH 23.00 23.00 23.00 Pro 1
2 Lee Hall Astro Labrador Retriever Bradstown, KY 20.00 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 1
3 Sara Chisnell Sue German Shorthaired Pointer Kalamazoo, MI 19.06 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
4 Susan Harrington ZOOM Labrador Retriever Put In Bay, OH 18.10 18.03 18.10 Semi Pro 3
5 Ginger Mcbride Grit Belgian Malinois Louisville, KY 16.06 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
6 Karen Royer Johe Labrador Retriever Batavia, OH 13.08 16.01 16.01 Senior 2
7 Diane Linstrom Suri Doberman Pinscher Smithfield , KY 12.11 15.03 15.03 Senior 3
8 Susan Harrington MeepMeep Labrador Retriever Put In Bay, OH 12.09 15.02 15.02 Senior 4
9 Karen Royer Peppher Labrador Retriever Batavia, OH 14.11 14.03 14.11 Junior 1
10 Jan Schoo Fig Flat-Coated Retriever Versailles, KY 14.11 13.04 14.11 Junior 2
11 Diana Woods Aretha Flat-Coated Retriever Davidson, NC 14.10 13.02 14.10 Junior 3
12 Ginger Mcbride Siren Belgian Malinois Louisville, KY 11.04 9.00 11.04 Junior 4
13 Sara Chisnell Carly Australian Cattle Dog Kalamazoo, MI 7.07 10.03 10.03 Junior 5
14 Cecilia Wagner Baxter Border Collie Maple Grove, MN 8.04 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
15 MICHELENE ELLINGTON JOURNEY German Shepherd Dog AMELIA, OH 8.08 9.02 9.02 Splash 2
16 Sara Chisnell Ozzy German Shorthaired Pointer Kalamazoo, MI 8.01 8.01 8.01 Splash 3
17 Lola Wagner Beamer Vizsla Maple Grove, MN 5.07 5.04 5.07 Splash 4
Splash 7 on 07/19/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Macke Turbo Labrador Retriever New Richmond, OH 23.04 23.06 23.06 Pro 1
2 Lee Hall Astro Labrador Retriever Bradstown, KY 21.03 19.06 21.03 Pro 2
3 Sara Chisnell Sue German Shorthaired Pointer Kalamazoo, MI 19.08 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
4 Julie Woods Doc Golden Retriever Lexington, KY 17.05 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
5 Karen Royer Johe Labrador Retriever Batavia, OH 16.09 17.07 17.07 Senior 2
6 Ginger Mcbride Grit Belgian Malinois Louisville, KY 16.08 17.05 17.05 Senior 3
7 Rochelle Fugate Colt Border Collie Cincinnati, OH 17.04 16.09 17.04 Senior 4
8 Julie Woods Eli Golden Retriever Lexington, KY 15.09 17.03 17.03 Senior 5
9 Lee Hall Montana Labrador Retriever Bardstown, KY 15.11 16.03 16.03 Senior 1
10 Karen Royer Peppher Labrador Retriever Batavia, OH 14.07 14.02 14.07 Junior 1
11 Juquita Monteith Felony Other Bethel , Oh 12.07 12.02 12.07 Junior 2
12 Diane Linstrom Suri Doberman Pinscher Smithfield , KY 12.00 10.10 12.00 Junior 3
13 Cecilia Wagner Baxter Border Collie Maple Grove, MN 10.08 10.06 10.08 Junior 4
14 Karen Monteith Charm German Shepherd Dog Bethel, OH 8.04 10.05 10.05 Junior 5
15 Sara Chisnell Ozzy German Shorthaired Pointer Kalamazoo, MI 9.01 10.04 10.04 Junior 6
16 Sara Chisnell Carly Australian Cattle Dog Kalamazoo, MI 9.11 6.06 9.11 Splash 1
17 Ginger Mcbride Siren Belgian Malinois Louisville, KY 6.08 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
18 Rochelle Fugate Bandit Other Cincinnati, OH 7.00 7.00 7.00 Splash 3
19 Lola Wagner Beamer Vizsla Maple Grove, MN 5.01 6.06 6.06 Splash 4
20 Beth Anglemyer Fly Australian Shepherd Mattawan, MI 5.07 3.10 5.07 Splash 5
21 Rochelle Fugate Blitz Border Collie Cincinnati, OH 4.05 4.07 4.07 Splash 6
Splash 8 on 07/19/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Macke Turbo Labrador Retriever New Richmond, OH 23.00 22.10 23.00 Pro 1
2 Sara Chisnell Sue German Shorthaired Pointer Kalamazoo, MI 17.08 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
3 Rochelle Fugate Colt Border Collie Cincinnati, OH 17.06 16.07 17.06 Senior 1
4 Karen Royer Johe Labrador Retriever Batavia, OH 16.07 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
5 Melanie Aitken India Labrador Retriever Versailles, Ky 14.07 15.03 15.03 Senior 3
6 Karen Royer Peppher Labrador Retriever Batavia, OH 14.02 12.02 14.02 Junior 1
7 Juquita Monteith Felony Other Bethel , Oh 13.07 13.05 13.07 Junior 2
8 Cecilia Wagner Baxter Border Collie Maple Grove, MN 10.05 11.00 11.00 Junior 3
9 Karen Monteith Charm German Shepherd Dog Bethel, OH 9.01 8.06 9.01 Splash 1
10 Sara Chisnell Ozzy German Shorthaired Pointer Kalamazoo, MI 8.06 9.01 9.01 Splash 2
11 Rochelle Fugate Bandit Other Cincinnati, OH 6.06 7.11 7.11 Splash 3
12 Sara Chisnell Carly Australian Cattle Dog Kalamazoo, MI 5.00 7.09 7.09 Splash 4
13 Steven Natalizia Bosco Other Taylor Mill, KY 7.02 6.06 7.02 Splash 5
14 Lola Wagner Beamer Vizsla Maple Grove, MN 6.07 6.01 6.07 Splash 6
15 Rochelle Fugate Blitz Border Collie Cincinnati, OH 5.11 4.00 5.11 Splash 7
16 Beth Anglemyer Fly Australian Shepherd Mattawan, MI 5.01 5.00 5.01 Splash 8
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com