Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

California State Fair Sacramento, CA

Splash 1 on 07/10/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 18.02 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 17.06 16.05 17.06 Senior 1
3 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 15.06 16.08 16.08 Senior 2
4 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 12.03 13.00 13.00 Junior 1
5 Thomas Kaylan Silas Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 11.02 11.02 11.02 Junior 2
6 Emmie Lieberman Freyja Belgian Tervuren West Point , CA 10.02 10.11 10.11 Junior 3
7 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 7.05 4.05 7.05 Splash 1
8 Lavonne Thoming Bentley Other Browns Valley, CA 3.03 4.10 4.10 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 07/10/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 17.11 23.09 23.09 Pro 1
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 19.08 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 1
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.07 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 2
4 Cort Stratfull Annie Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 15.09 16.01 16.01 Senior 1
5 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 12.03 15.11 15.11 Senior 2
6 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 11.01 13.02 13.02 Junior 1
7 Emmie Lieberman Freyja Belgian Tervuren West Point , CA 10.11 12.05 12.05 Junior 2
8 Thomas Kaylan Silas Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 10.03 11.02 11.02 Junior 3
9 Joanna Canaparo Sierra Other Danville, CA 10.11 8.02 10.11 Junior 4
10 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 9.01 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
11 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 7.08 9.05 9.05 Splash 2
12 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 5.11 6.08 6.08 Splash 3
13 Lavonne Thoming Bentley Other Browns Valley, CA 5.07 5.08 5.08 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 07/10/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 23.01 24.02 24.02 Extreme 1
2 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.00 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 18.00 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 2
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 15.05 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 3
5 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 13.03 15.08 15.08 Senior 1
6 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 12.01 11.05 12.01 Junior 1
7 Emmie Lieberman Freyja Belgian Tervuren West Point , CA 8.00 11.07 11.07 Junior 2
8 Thomas Kaylan Silas Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 10.09 11.00 11.00 Junior 3
9 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 9.01 8.04 9.01 Splash 1
10 Lavonne Thoming Bentley Other Browns Valley, CA 6.04 6.11 6.11 Splash 1
11 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.07 4.00 4.00 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 07/10/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.00 24.06 25.00 Extreme 1
2 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.01 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 17.06 13.04 17.06 Senior 1
4 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.00 8.08 16.00 Senior 2
5 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 15.03 12.07 15.03 Senior 3
6 Thomas Kaylan Silas Teva Labrador Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 6.03 7.10 7.10 Splash 1
7 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 5.06 4.06 5.06 Splash 2
8 Lavonne Thoming Bentley Other Browns Valley, CA 5.03 4.10 5.03 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 07/10/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 17.07 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 13.04 10.10 13.04 Junior 1
3 Hannah Vassallo Canada Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 12.11 13.02 13.02 Junior 2
4 Tommy Middleton Ace Australian Shepherd Citrus Heights , CA 11.05 10.10 11.05 Junior 3
5 Lavonne Thoming Bentley Other Browns Valley, CA 4.03 5.02 5.02 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 07/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.08 25.08 25.08 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.00 25.06 25.06 Extreme 2
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.04 20.05 24.04 Extreme 3
4 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 19.00 16.09 19.00 Semi Pro 1
5 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 18.09 18.03 18.09 Semi Pro 2
6 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.06 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 3
7 Heather Estes Nugget 1 Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 14.11 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
8 Jaime Gurevich Roxy Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 15.10 11.07 15.10 Senior 2
9 Keith Ostermeier Bailey Other Discovery Bay, CA 15.06 13.05 15.06 Senior 3
10 Brad Duncan MoJo Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 14.05 8.05 14.05 Junior 1
11 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 11.10 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
12 Travis Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 12.07 12.08 12.08 Junior 3
13 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 10.02 11.05 11.05 Junior 4
14 Michael Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 11.01 11.02 11.02 Junior 5
15 Miles Whitney Red American Pit Bull Terrier Sacramento, CA 10.11 10.10 10.11 Junior 6
16 DIERDRA MCELROY Louis Other Lathrop, CA 9.09 10.10 10.10 Junior 7
17 Nate Liebermann Jack Bowwower Golden Retriever Grand Hills, CA 9.11 10.01 10.01 Junior 8
18 Gabby Dibattista Leo Other Stockton, Ca 7.08 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
19 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 7.01 7.00 7.01 Splash 2
20 Miles Whitney Badger American Pit Bull Terrier Sacramento, CA 6.01 6.05 6.05 Splash 3
21 Nolan Cromwell Lady American Pit Bull Terrier Sacramento, CA 2.03 6.02 6.02 Splash 4
22 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 5.09 5.02 5.09 Splash 5
Splash 7 on 07/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.05 27.02 27.02 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.06 26.06 26.06 Extreme 2
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.02 18.11 23.02 Pro 1
4 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 20.05 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
5 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 18.10 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 2
6 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.05 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 3
7 Heather Estes Nugget 1 Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.00 16.01 18.00 Semi Pro 4
8 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 17.09 17.06 17.09 Senior 1
9 Arta Iranpour Rio American Staffordshire Terrier Sonora, CA 16.11 17.04 17.04 Senior 2
10 Robert Iranpour Rio Other Sonora, Ca 15.04 14.05 15.04 Senior 3
11 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 12.05 13.04 13.04 Junior 1
12 Kelly Wheeler Bannor Border Collie Reno, NV 12.07 11.07 12.07 Junior 2
13 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 11.11 10.03 11.11 Junior 3
14 Mary Wheeler Bannor 1 Border Collie Reno, NV 10.04 11.10 11.10 Junior 4
15 DIERDRA MCELROY Louis Other Lathrop, CA 10.04 11.04 11.04 Junior 5
16 Miles Whitney Red American Pit Bull Terrier Sacramento, CA 10.09 10.01 10.09 Junior 6
17 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 7.00 10.06 10.06 Junior 7
18 Gabby Dibattista Leo Other Stockton, Ca 6.08 10.01 10.01 Junior 8
19 Michael Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 9.10 9.08 9.10 Splash 1
20 Keith Ostermeier Bodhi Other Discovery Bay, CA 7.07 8.04 8.04 Splash 2
21 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 7.07 5.11 7.07 Splash 3
22 Melanie Warlow Daisy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 5.10 6.10 6.10 Splash 4
23 Miles Whitney Badger American Pit Bull Terrier Sacramento, CA 5.07 6.04 6.04 Splash 5
24 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 3.07 5.03 5.03 Splash 6
25 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.03 3.08 3.08 Splash 1
Splash 8 on 07/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.05 26.04 26.05 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.10 25.07 25.07 Extreme 2
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.07 18.07 23.07 Pro 1
4 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 20.03 19.11 20.03 Semi Pro 1
5 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.09 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
6 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.05 17.11 18.05 Semi Pro 3
7 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 17.02 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 4
8 Heather Estes Nugget 1 Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.02 16.08 17.02 Senior 1
9 Arta Iranpour Rio American Staffordshire Terrier Sonora, CA 15.07 16.10 16.10 Senior 2
10 Michelle Simoninmi Isabella (Bella) Other Vacaville, CA 15.03 14.07 15.03 Senior 3
11 Robert Iranpour Rio Other Sonora, Ca 13.01 13.03 13.03 Junior 1
12 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.02 12.08 13.02 Junior 2
13 Mary Wheeler Bannor 1 Border Collie Reno, NV 11.11 12.11 12.11 Junior 3
14 Michael Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 9.02 10.07 10.07 Junior 4
15 DIERDRA MCELROY Louis Other Lathrop, CA 8.08 10.04 10.04 Junior 5
16 Gabby Dibattista Leo Other Stockton, Ca 9.06 10.01 10.01 Junior 6
17 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 9.10 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
18 Miles Whitney Red American Pit Bull Terrier Sacramento, CA 9.01 8.06 9.01 Splash 2
19 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 6.09 6.09 6.09 Splash 3
20 Miles Whitney Badger American Pit Bull Terrier Sacramento, CA 6.04 6.09 6.09 Splash 4
21 Melanie Warlow Daisy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 5.08 6.06 6.06 Splash 5
22 Kelly Wheeler Shooter Border Collie Reno, NV 3.06 6.01 6.01 Splash 6
23 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 2.07 6.00 6.00 Splash 7
24 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.08 3.11 4.08 Splash 1
Splash 9 on 07/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.11 26.04 26.04 Extreme 1
2 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.10 22.02 22.10 Pro 1
3 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 20.02 19.10 20.02 Semi Pro 1
4 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.07 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
5 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 19.05 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 3
6 Heather Estes Nugget 1 Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.09 17.04 17.09 Senior 1
7 Michele Molina Sage Other Sacramento, Ca 17.06 17.03 17.06 Senior 2
8 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 15.07 16.08 16.08 Senior 3
9 Michelle Simoninmi Isabella (Bella) Other Vacaville, CA 14.03 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
10 Michael Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, Ca 10.03 13.01 13.01 Junior 2
11 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 12.11 12.03 12.11 Junior 3
12 Patti Mandaro Misty Other Fair Oaks, CA 11.03 11.11 11.11 Junior 4
13 DIERDRA MCELROY Louis Other Lathrop, CA 9.04 11.03 11.03 Junior 5
14 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 10.03 10.11 10.11 Junior 6
15 Gabby Dibattista Leo Other Stockton, Ca 8.07 10.00 10.00 Junior 7
16 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 6.03 4.10 6.03 Splash 1
17 Melanie Warlow Daisy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 5.06 3.08 5.06 Splash 2
Lap Dog Finals on 07/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Shauntel Stark Juicy Pomeranian Lakeport, CA 3.06 4.06 4.06
2 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.11 4.01 4.01
3 Michael Herrera Chai Yorkshire Terrier Reno, NV 2.11 4.01 4.01
Junior Handler Finals on 07/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Robert Iranpour Rio Other Sonora, Ca 15.08 13.05 15.08
2 Thomas Kaylan Silas Nugget 1 Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 13.11 13.11 13.11
3 Lauren Rose Lottie Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 12.05 12.00 12.05
Splash Finals on 07/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 8.11 10.05 10.05
2 Shea Borges Loka Labrador Retriever West Sacramento, CA 9.08 8.02 9.08
3 Melanie Warlow Daisy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 7.09 8.00 8.00
4 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 7.03 7.00 7.03
5 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV NJ 2.04 2.04
Junior Finals on 07/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Travis Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 15.00 16.06 16.06
2 Dale Hocper Roddy Labrador Retriever Sacramento , CA 12.03 16.04 16.04
3 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 12.11 14.07 14.07
4 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 12.05 14.04 14.04
5 DIERDRA MCELROY Louis Other Lathrop, CA 13.04 13.05 13.05
6 Bob Lobenberg Murphy Whippet Lafayette, CA 12.11 9.06 12.11
7 Gabby Dibattista Leo Other Stockton, Ca 11.03 12.07 12.07
8 Michael Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 12.03 11.10 12.03
9 Paula Flud Ember German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 10.09 12.03 12.03
10 Guy Strahl Winnie Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 10.06 6.11 10.06
Senior Finals on 07/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Cody Courtright Leia Labrador Retriever Olivehurst, CA 17.05 13.09 17.05
2 Diane Thornsberry Duke Labrador Retriever Greenwood , CA 17.03 16.06 17.03
3 Terry Schanz Nelson Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 16.04 17.01 17.01
4 Arta Iranpour Rio American Staffordshire Terrier Sonora, CA 17.00 16.05 17.00
5 Michelle Simoninmi Isabella (Bella) Other Vacaville, CA 15.07 17.00 17.00
6 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 10.01 9.07 10.01
Semi Pro Finals on 07/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 20.06 20.04 20.06
2 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 19.03 20.01 20.01
3 Heather Estes Nugget 1 Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.09 14.01 18.09
4 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 17.11 18.03 18.03
5 Dawn Nelson LUKE Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 16.09 17.08 17.08
6 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 16.04 13.04 16.04
Extreme Finals on 07/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.08 26.05 26.08
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.11 23.09 24.11
Splash 10 on 07/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.02 24.04 26.02 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 20.08 24.10 24.10 Extreme 2
3 Dawn Nelson LUKE Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 18.04 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Heather Estes Nugget 1 Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.10 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 2
5 Diane Thornsberry Duke Labrador Retriever Greenwood , CA 16.04 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
6 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 16.09 15.09 16.09 Senior 2
7 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 13.08 16.03 16.03 Senior 3
8 Cody Courtright Leia Labrador Retriever Olivehurst, CA 16.02 15.10 16.02 Senior 4
9 Terry Schanz Nelson Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 15.08 15.00 15.08 Senior 5
10 Jim Browne Bailey Other CAMERON PARK, CA 14.03 15.01 15.01 Senior 6
11 Dale Hocper Roddy Labrador Retriever Sacramento , CA 10.09 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
12 Jaime Gurevich Roxy Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 14.01 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
13 Travis Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 11.11 14.03 14.03 Junior 3
14 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 13.10 14.01 14.01 Junior 4
15 Michael Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 9.05 12.08 12.08 Junior 5
16 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 11.06 12.01 12.01 Junior 6
17 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 11.08 11.11 11.11 Junior 7
18 Paula Flud Ember German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 11.07 10.03 11.07 Junior 8
19 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 11.05 8.04 11.05 Junior 9
20 Guy Strahl Winnie Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 10.04 11.02 11.02 Junior 10
21 Gabby Dibattista Leo Other Stockton, Ca 11.00 9.08 11.00 Junior 11
22 Amber Leonti Frannie Australian Cattle Dog Sacramento, CA 8.10 10.09 10.09 Junior 1
23 DIERDRA MCELROY Louis Other Lathrop, CA 8.05 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
24 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 8.08 8.06 8.08 Splash 2
25 Nancy Ridenour Dixie Other Carmicheal , cA 8.04 8.06 8.06 Splash 3
26 Shea Borges Loka Labrador Retriever West Sacramento, CA 8.04 7.04 8.04 Splash 4
27 Laura Barrett Kimber Labrador Retriever Sacramento , Ca 6.10 8.01 8.01 Splash 5
28 Elliot Kwong Bobbi Bedlington Terrier Sacramento, CA 7.08 8.00 8.00 Splash 6
29 Ashley Guerriero Brynn Other Citrus Heights , CA 6.05 7.01 7.01 Splash 7
30 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.00 4.04 4.04 Splash 1
31 Shauntel Stark Juicy Pomeranian Lakeport, CA 3.08 4.00 4.00 Splash 2
32 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV NJ 3.11 3.11 Splash 8
33 Michael Herrera Chai Yorkshire Terrier Reno, NV 2.05 1.05 2.05 Splash 3
Splash 11 on 07/12/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.07 26.11 26.11 Extreme 1
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 20.11 17.03 20.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 19.09 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 2
4 Dawn Nelson LUKE Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 18.08 17.10 18.08 Semi Pro 3
5 Diane Thornsberry Duke Labrador Retriever Greenwood , CA 17.01 16.01 17.01 Senior 1
6 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 17.00 17.00 17.00 Senior 2
7 Cody Courtright Leia Labrador Retriever Olivehurst, CA 13.07 16.04 16.04 Senior 3
8 Terry Schanz Nelson Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 15.10 15.10 15.10 Senior 4
9 Michelle Simonin Bella Other Vacaville, CA 15.00 14.09 15.00 Senior 5
10 Dale Hocper Roddy Labrador Retriever Sacramento , CA 14.11 14.09 14.11 Junior 1
11 Travis Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 13.10 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
12 Lauren Rose Lottie Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 13.10 14.00 14.00 Junior 3
13 Bob Lobenberg Murphy Whippet Lafayette, CA 12.00 13.08 13.08 Junior 4
14 Thomas Kaylan Silas Nugget 1 Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 13.05 11.03 13.05 Junior 5
15 Paula Flud Ember German Shepherd Dog Oakley, CA 11.09 13.03 13.03 Junior 6
16 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 12.10 13.02 13.02 Junior 7
17 Michael Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 12.03 12.06 12.06 Junior 8
18 Gabby Dibattista Leo Other Stockton, Ca 12.04 11.09 12.04 Junior 9
19 DIERDRA MCELROY Louis Other Lathrop, CA 9.04 12.04 12.04 Junior 10
20 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 12.01 10.04 12.01 Junior 11
21 Joe Warlow Penny Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 10.08 11.07 11.07 Junior 12
22 Diane McKernon Daisy Labrador Retriever Carmichael, CA 11.00 11.00 11.00 Junior 13
23 Guy Strahl Winnie Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 10.06 8.10 10.06 Junior 14
24 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 7.10 8.04 8.04 Splash 1
25 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 5.05 8.04 8.04 Splash 2
26 Shea Borges Loka Labrador Retriever West Sacramento, CA 7.02 7.07 7.07 Splash 3
27 Ashley Guerriero Brynn Other Citrus Heights , CA 6.11 7.04 7.04 Splash 4
28 Melanie Warlow Daisy Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 6.02 6.09 6.09 Splash 5
29 Michael Herrera Chai Yorkshire Terrier Reno, NV 3.11 3.06 3.11 Splash 1
30 Shauntel Stark Juicy Pomeranian Lakeport, CA 3.07 3.06 3.07 Splash 2
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com