Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Draper Days
Draper, Jul 17 - 18 2015

Rankings are current as of the most current wave displayed in the results for this event

Extreme

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 28.02

Pro

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.11
2 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 22.04
3 Julie Hatch Jasper Other Orem, UT 22.02
4 Randi Musser Jasper Other Orem, Ut 22.01
5 KC Owens Bella Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 21.10
6 Hanna Crawford Lilly Other LaVerkin, UT 21.08
7 Nikki Wegner Queenie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 21.03
8 Cassie Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 21.03

Semi Pro

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 20.07
2 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 20.04
3 KC Owens Bravo Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 20.03
4 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 20.01
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.11
6 Anabelle Latta Drake 1 Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 19.10
7 Ryan Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City, UT 19.03
8 Wolf Wegner Queenie Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 19.02
9 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 18.11
10 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Salt Lake City , UT 18.09
11 Lavendar Cox Drake 1 Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 18.06
12 Tammy Zinz Xena Doberman Pinscher Riverton, UT 18.02
13 Edith Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 18.01
14 Mark Latta Drake 1 Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 18.01

Senior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Jordan Lloyd Lucy Golden Retriever Draper , UT 17.09
2 Ashlyn Wegner Queenie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 17.09
3 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 17.09
4 David Valdez Pancho Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 17.06
5 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 17.05
6 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.03
7 Kelli Baker Russell Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.02
8 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 17.01
9 Kelli Baker Russell Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.11
10 Beth Pedersen Rodie Other Draper, UT 16.06
11 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.01
12 Kurt Nielsen Hank Other West Jordan, UT 16.01
13 Kaden Barnum Kazer Other Hooper, UT 16.01
14 Judy Braun Malone Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sandy, UT 16.00
15 Kirt Gilliland Jager German Shorthaired Pointer San Diego, CA 15.10
16 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 15.07
17 Zack Hansing Molly German Wirehaired Pointer Cottonwood Heights, UT 15.07
18 Todd Mower Muddy Labrador Retriever West Valley City, UT 15.07
19 Lara Blum Indie German Shorthaired Pointer Pleasant View , UT 15.02

Junior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Ellen Powick Rumple Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 14.10
2 Kate Nielsen Hank Other West Jordan, Ut 14.07
3 Edith Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 14.07
4 Scott Rodee Ellie Golden Retriever Pleasant Grove, UT 14.06
5 Kristi Urban Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sandy, UT 14.03
6 Anthony Woerner Stella Labrador Retriever Oakley, UT 13.09
7 Eric Chapman Ben Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 13.06
8 Brittin Mower Bailey Bug Labrador Retriever West Valley City, UT 13.05
9 Julie Hayes Luna Border Collie Sandy, UT 13.04
10 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 13.03
11 Lauren Doubrava Rumple Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 12.10
12 Shayla Martin Dizzy American Pit Bull Terrier Tooele, UT 12.10
13 Robert Maxfield Lulu Labrador Retriever DRAPER, UT 12.09
14 Ryan Swift Maleki Belgian Malinois Plain City, UT 12.05
15 Todd Mower Muddy Labrador Retriever West Valley City, UT 12.04
16 Kylie Nielsen Odom Other Bluffdale, UT 12.00
17 Chauntelle McAlhany Bella Other S Weber , UT 11.04
18 Justin Peterson BB King Other West JOrdan , UT 11.00
19 Laurie Thomson Chase Me Jack Russell Terrier Sandy, UT 10.11
20 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 10.02
21 Cassie Swift Shooter Other Plain City , UT 10.00

Splash

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Danielle LaGrave Helix German Shepherd Dog West Jordan, UT 9.11
2 Filomena Johnson Jeter Other Rockville, UT 9.04
3 Trapper Turner Zippy Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 9.00
4 Leone Biegirge Dexter Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 8.11
5 Cassie Swift Bear Australian Shepherd Plain City , UT 8.09
6 Cassie Swift Bear Australian Shepherd Plain City , UT 8.08
7 Hannah Crawford Champ English Springer Spaniel Rockville, UT 7.11
8 Michael Braun Chet Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sandy, UT 7.10
9 Robert Erickson Jack Labrador Retriever Salem, UT 7.08
10 Blaise Stahly Champ English Springer Spaniel LaVerkin, UT 7.07
11 Anthony Anderson Gauge Chesapeake Bay Retriever Keanrs, UT 6.11
12 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 6.09
13 Brandi Heninger Sascha German Shepherd Dog Sandy, UT 6.07
14 Kristi Urban Ally Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 5.08
15 Theresa Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 5.04
16 Laurie Thomson Rush Jack Russell Terrier Sandy, UT 5.03
17 Daryl Kudrna Briggs Other Draper, UT 2.02
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com