Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Dock Diving Hollister, CA

wave 1 on 07/01/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 22.09 23.06 23.06 Pro 1
2 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 22.08 18.07 22.08 Pro 2
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.10 21.09 21.10 Pro 3
4 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 20.04 20.03 20.04 Semi Pro 1
5 Rob Sirota Max German Shepherd Dog San Jose, CA 20.00 18.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
6 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 17.00 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 3
7 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 13.10 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
8 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 14.10 14.04 14.10 Junior 1
9 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 14.04 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
10 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 14.02 13.00 14.02 Junior 3
11 Mika Brennan Shane German Shepherd Dog Pacifica , CA 12.04 13.04 13.04 Junior 4
12 Michael Higgins Lumi American Eskimo Dog San Fransisco, CA 5.04 4.00 5.04 Splash 1
wave 2 on 07/01/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 24.09 24.08 24.09 Extreme 1
2 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 22.05 24.04 24.04 Extreme 2
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.08 20.11 21.08 Pro 1
4 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 19.09 21.04 21.04 Pro 2
5 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 21.00 17.01 21.00 Pro 3
6 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 17.08 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
7 Rob Sirota Max German Shepherd Dog San Jose, CA 18.03 17.05 18.03 Semi Pro 2
8 Kris Crawford Torque Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 10.03 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
9 Adriann Nottestad Finnick Other San Leandro , CA 16.09 16.02 16.09 Senior 2
10 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 14.10 16.08 16.08 Senior 3
11 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 16.02 14.10 16.02 Senior 4
12 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler Gilroy, CA 14.11 14.02 14.11 Junior 1
13 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 12.01 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
14 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 12.10 14.07 14.07 Junior 3
15 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 13.04 13.10 13.10 Junior 4
16 Toni Mathews Raven Belgian Malinois Paicines, CA 12.03 12.02 12.03 Junior 5
17 Mika Brennan Shane German Shepherd Dog Pacifica , CA 11.10 12.00 12.00 Junior 6
18 Toni Mathews Bulleit Belgian Malinois Paicines, CA 7.11 7.07 7.11 Splash 1
19 Adriann Nottestad Gambit Border Collie San Leandro , CA 6.06 5.10 6.06 Splash 2
20 Michael Higgins Lumi American Eskimo Dog San Fransisco, CA 4.02 4.08 4.08 Splash 3
wave 3 on 07/01/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Ricochet Other Carson City, NV 27.09 27.08 27.09 Extreme 1
2 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 21.07 23.04 23.04 Pro 1
3 JJ Bowen Covet Other Carson City, NV 19.07 21.10 21.10 Pro 2
4 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 21.08 20.04 21.08 Pro 3
5 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 17.08 21.05 21.05 Pro 4
6 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 21.00 19.08 21.00 Pro 5
7 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 18.05 16.10 18.05 Semi Pro 1
8 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 17.04 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 1
9 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 16.10 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
10 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 16.00 15.09 16.00 Senior 2
11 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 15.06 14.00 15.06 Senior 3
12 JJ Bowen Cody Australian Shepherd Carson City, NV 12.10 15.05 15.05 Senior 4
13 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 14.08 15.01 15.01 Senior 5
14 Rob Sirota Max German Shepherd Dog San Jose, CA 14.10 13.10 14.10 Junior 1
15 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.07 13.01 14.07 Junior 2
16 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 12.08 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
17 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 12.10 10.11 12.10 Junior 4
18 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.08 11.06 11.06 Junior 5
19 Michelle Largent Freedom Other Hayward, CA 10.05 11.03 11.03 Junior 6
20 Sara Griffel Remie Bloodhound Ashton, ID 8.05 8.04 8.05 Splash 1
wave 4 on 07/01/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 22.06 24.05 24.05 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.08 19.08 21.08 Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 18.07 21.00 21.00 Pro 2
4 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 19.10 19.06 19.10 Semi Pro 1
5 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.08 19.02 19.08 Semi Pro 2
6 Kris Crawford Torque Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 10.00 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 3
7 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 16.03 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
8 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 15.05 16.08 16.08 Senior 2
9 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 11.04 15.07 15.07 Senior 3
10 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 13.07 15.00 15.00 Senior 4
11 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 13.04 13.10 13.10 Junior 1
12 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 11.08 11.03 11.08 Junior 2
13 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 11.02 11.04 11.04 Junior 3
14 Michelle Largent Freedom Other Hayward, CA 10.06 10.04 10.06 Junior 4
15 Sara Griffel Remie Bloodhound Ashton, ID 7.11 7.00 7.11 Splash 1
16 Rhonna Dias Remi Poodle Hollister, CA 5.06 4.08 5.06 Splash 2
17 Rhonda Bowser Ben Labrador Retriever Orfina, ID 4.10 4.11 4.11 Splash 3
18 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 4.06 4.10 4.10 Splash 4
wave 5 on 07/02/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Melanie Long Remy Labrador Retriever Arroyo Grande, CA 21.10 23.08 23.08 Pro 1
2 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.00 21.10 21.10 Pro 2
3 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 18.10 18.04 18.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Kirsten Spalding Katara Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 18.00 16.01 18.00 Semi Pro 2
5 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 16.04 15.06 16.04 Senior 1
6 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.11 13.06 15.11 Senior 1
7 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 15.08 15.02 15.08 Senior 2
8 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 13.10 15.02 15.02 Senior 2
9 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 13.01 14.00 14.00 Junior 1
10 Laure Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 10.06 11.10 11.10 Junior 2
11 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 9.05 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
wave 6 on 07/02/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.02 24.04 24.04 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.10 22.08 23.10 Pro 1
3 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 21.10 23.05 23.05 Pro 2
4 JJ Bowen Covet Other Carson City, NV 23.01 22.03 23.01 Pro 3
5 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 22.03 20.10 22.03 Pro 4
6 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 21.03 19.11 21.03 Pro 5
7 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.04 19.08 20.04 Semi Pro 2
8 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.04 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 3
9 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 16.05 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 4
10 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 14.08 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 5
11 Kris Crawford Torque Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 18.08 15.01 18.08 Semi Pro 6
12 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.07 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
13 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 17.02 17.02 17.02 Senior 2
14 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 15.05 16.02 16.02 Senior 3
15 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 16.00 13.10 16.00 Senior 1
16 JJ Bowen Cody Australian Shepherd Carson City, NV 12.07 16.00 16.00 Senior 4
17 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 15.00 13.08 15.00 Senior 5
18 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 14.05 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
19 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 12.10 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
20 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 14.03 11.04 14.03 Junior 3
21 Kris Crawford The Mightymousekowitz Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 9.11 12.03 12.03 Junior 4
22 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 8.04 11.01 11.01 Junior 5
23 Michelle Largent Freedom Other Hayward, CA 10.05 11.00 11.00 Junior 6
24 Joan Kendall Zoey Other Tracy, CA 8.08 7.08 8.08 Splash 1
25 Janee Moore Juno Border Collie Watsonville, CA 5.11 5.00 5.11 Splash 1
wave 7 on 07/02/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.07 25.09 25.09 Extreme 1
2 JJ Bowen Covet Other Carson City, NV 23.03 22.08 23.03 Pro 1
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.08 23.01 23.01 Pro 2
4 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 21.09 22.09 22.09 Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.10 21.04 21.04 Pro 4
6 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.10 19.11 20.10 Semi Pro 1
7 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 13.00 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 2
8 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 18.10 16.00 18.10 Semi Pro 3
9 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 18.08 18.07 18.08 Semi Pro 4
10 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 15.08 16.05 16.05 Senior 1
11 JJ Bowen Cody Australian Shepherd Carson City, NV 15.10 16.04 16.04 Senior 2
12 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 16.02 14.05 16.02 Senior 3
13 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.07 15.04 15.04 Senior 4
14 Kris Crawford Torque Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 15.00 14.11 15.00 Senior 5
15 Ally Kinley Vandal Other Cupertino, CA 14.11 14.09 14.11 Junior 1
16 Ursula Kinley Deztiny Belgian Malinois Perris, CA 14.11 14.09 14.11 Junior 1
17 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 14.00 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
18 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 14.06 13.10 14.06 Junior 3
19 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 12.10 12.11 12.11 Junior 4
20 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 12.02 11.05 12.02 Junior 5
21 Ursula Kinley Tiny Tonic Parson Russell Terrier Perris, CA 10.07 11.10 11.10 Junior 1
22 Kris Crawford The Mightymousekowitz Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 11.10 9.10 11.10 Junior 6
23 JJ Bowen Bellatrix Other Carson City, NV 9.05 11.06 11.06 Junior 7
24 Jessica Jasper Haily German Shepherd Dog Hollister, Ca 11.02 11.00 11.02 Junior 8
25 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 8.00 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
26 Nan Hunnicutt Savannah Vizsla Gilroy, CA 7.08 7.02 7.08 Splash 2
wave 8 on 07/02/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Ricochet Other Carson City, NV 27.05 26.05 27.05 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.05 25.00 26.05 Extreme 2
3 Melanie Long Remy Labrador Retriever Arroyo Grande, CA 23.10 23.09 23.10 Pro 1
4 Cathy Leavitt Sachi Other Fremont, Ca 22.03 22.04 22.04 Pro 2
5 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.00 22.02 22.02 Pro 3
6 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 10.08 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
7 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 19.03 18.09 19.03 Semi Pro 2
8 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 18.10 18.00 18.10 Semi Pro 3
9 JJ Bowen Antic Other Carson City, NV 18.08 18.04 18.08 Semi Pro 4
10 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.04 17.00 18.04 Semi Pro 5
11 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 17.09 15.08 17.09 Senior 1
12 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 17.08 14.00 17.08 Senior 1
13 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 16.08 13.08 16.08 Senior 2
14 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, Ca 16.06 12.10 16.06 Senior 3
15 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 15.01 15.04 15.04 Senior 4
16 JJ Bowen Cody Australian Shepherd Carson City, NV 14.07 15.00 15.00 Senior 5
17 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 13.09 15.00 15.00 Senior 6
18 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 13.08 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
19 Laure Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 13.10 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
20 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 12.08 13.08 13.08 Junior 3
21 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 12.09 11.02 12.09 Junior 4
22 Ally Kinley Vandal Other Cupertino, CA 11.00 9.08 11.00 Junior 1
23 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 9.05 7.03 9.05 Splash 1
wave 9 on 07/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.08 24.11 24.11 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.10 24.04 24.04 Extreme 2
3 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, Ca 23.02 22.00 23.02 Pro 1
4 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.01 22.00 22.00 Pro 2
5 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.08 21.10 21.10 Pro 3
6 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 17.04 21.08 21.08 Pro 4
7 Melanie Long Remy Labrador Retriever Arroyo Grande, CA 21.06 21.02 21.06 Pro 5
8 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 18.04 21.02 21.02 Pro 6
9 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 20.07 19.10 20.07 Semi Pro 1
10 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.09 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
11 Ursula Kinley Sniper Border Collie Perris, CA 18.09 12.09 18.09 Semi Pro 3
12 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 16.05 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
13 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 16.05 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
14 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 13.08 17.05 17.05 Senior 2
15 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 12.00 16.06 16.06 Senior 3
16 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 16.01 16.00 16.01 Senior 4
17 Karen Spooner Dakota Labrador Retriever Clovis, CA 15.11 15.00 15.11 Senior 5
18 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 14.11 15.11 15.11 Senior 6
19 Michelle/John Rocha/Osgood Vader German Shepherd Dog Madera, CA 15.10 13.08 15.10 Senior 7
20 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 15.10 13.02 15.10 Senior 8
21 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 14.08 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
22 Michelle/John Rocha/Osgood Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 11.05 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
23 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, CA 11.02 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
24 Michelle/John Rocha/Osgood Panik Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 12.10 13.08 13.08 Junior 3
25 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 13.08 13.00 13.08 Junior 3
26 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 13.00 13.07 13.07 Junior 4
27 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 13.04 10.10 13.04 Junior 5
28 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 12.08 11.00 12.08 Junior 6
29 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 10.00 9.11 10.00 Junior 7
30 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 10.00 9.09 10.00 Junior 8
31 Ashley Warner Lillie English Springer Spaniel Santa Clara, CA 9.08 9.00 9.08 Splash 1
32 Ashley Warner Striker English Springer Spaniel Santa Clara, CA 6.10 7.02 7.02 Splash 2
33 Janee Moore Juno Border Collie Watsonville, CA 5.05 5.08 5.08 Splash 3
34 Marti Fuquay Fonzie Papillon Fresno, CA 2.07 3.05 3.05 Splash 1
wave 10 on 07/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.05 24.02 26.05 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.10 23.08 23.10 Pro 1
3 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek 1 Labrador Retriever Colusa, CA 20.08 23.02 23.02 Pro 2
4 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Colusa, CA 22.05 23.00 23.00 Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 22.00 21.04 22.00 Pro 4
6 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 21.10 21.00 21.10 Pro 5
7 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.02 21.07 21.07 Pro 6
8 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.04 21.07 21.07 Pro 7
9 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.08 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
10 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.06 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
11 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.10 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 3
12 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 15.05 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 4
13 Rob Sirota Max German Shepherd Dog San Jose, CA 16.10 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 5
14 Jenny Doran Wifi Border Collie Hanford, Ca 15.06 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 6
15 JJ Bowen Antic Other Carson City, NV 18.00 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 7
16 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.00 15.10 17.00 Senior 1
17 Michelle/John Rocha/Osgood Vadar German Shepherd Dog Madera, CA 16.07 16.05 16.07 Senior 1
18 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 16.04 16.07 16.07 Senior 2
19 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 15.06 16.06 16.06 Senior 3
20 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 16.06 12.11 16.06 Senior 4
21 JJ Bowen Cody Australian Shepherd Carson City, NV 15.03 16.04 16.04 Senior 5
22 Karen Spooner Dakota Labrador Retriever Clovis, CA 16.02 14.06 16.02 Senior 6
23 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 15.00 15.11 15.11 Senior 7
24 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 15.09 14.10 15.09 Senior 8
25 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 15.08 15.03 15.08 Senior 9
26 Adriann Nottestad Finnick Other San Leandro , CA 14.11 14.09 14.11 Junior 1
27 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 13.08 14.11 14.11 Junior 2
28 JJ Bowen Bellatrix Other Carson City, NV 13.10 14.06 14.06 Junior 3
29 Michelle/John Rocha/Osgood Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 13.02 13.08 13.08 Junior 2
30 Ursula Kinley Tiny Tonic Parson Russell Terrier Perris, CA 12.05 13.08 13.08 Junior 3
31 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 13.02 13.06 13.06 Junior 4
32 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 11.10 13.06 13.06 Junior 5
33 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 12.09 12.07 12.09 Junior 6
34 Michelle/John Rocha/Osgood Panik Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 12.05 12.08 12.08 Junior 1
35 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 12.02 12.00 12.02 Junior 7
36 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 10.08 12.01 12.01 Junior 8
37 Jenny Doran Clover Labrador Retriever Hanford, Ca 10.02 11.02 11.02 Junior 9
38 Jessica Jasper Haily German Shepherd Dog Hollister, Ca 11.01 10.08 11.01 Junior 10
39 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 9.11 10.08 10.08 Junior 11
40 Nan Hunnicutt Savannah Vizsla Gilroy, CA 8.10 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
41 Jenny Doran Cotton Other Hanford, Ca 8.01 8.06 8.06 Splash 2
42 Adriann Nottestad Gambit Border Collie San Leandro , CA 4.04 5.07 5.07 Splash 3
Lap Dog Finals on 07/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.02 17.04 17.04
2 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 17.02 16.05 17.02
3 Michelle/John Rocha/Osgood Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 13.09 12.09 13.09
4 Ursula Kinley Tiny Tonic Parson Russell Terrier Perris, CA 12.00 12.05 12.05
5 Michelle/John Rocha/Osgood Panik Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 10.02 12.02 12.02
Splash Finals on 07/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jenny Doran Cotton Other Hanford, Ca 8.07 9.04 9.04
2 Sara Griffel Remie Bloodhound Ashton, ID 6.03 7.09 7.09
3 Rhonda Bowe Ben Labrador Retriever Orfino, ID 7.05 6.09 7.05
4 Adriann Nottestad Gambit Border Collie San Leandro , CA 6.03 6.04 6.04
5 Janee Moore Juno Border Collie Watsonville, CA 4.07 4.09 4.09
Junior Finals on 07/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 JJ Bowen Bellatrix Other Carson City, NV 13.06 15.00 15.00
2 Laure Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 11.10 13.07 13.07
3 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 11.04 13.06 13.06
4 Jessica Jasper Haily German Shepherd Dog Hollister, Ca 12.06 11.08 12.06
5 Jenny Doran Clover Labrador Retriever Hanford, Ca 11.02 12.04 12.04
6 Tammy Ballew Bunny Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 9.05 12.03 12.03
7 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 11.05 12.01 12.01
8 Michelle Largent Freedom Other Hayward, CA 12.00 9.10 12.00
9 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 7.01 9.04 9.04
Senior Finals on 07/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michelle/John Rocha/Osgood Vadar German Shepherd Dog Madera, CA 17.02 15.02 17.02
2 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 16.04 16.03 16.04
3 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 16.04 13.09 16.04
4 JJ Bowen Cody Australian Shepherd Carson City, NV 16.02 15.03 16.02
5 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 15.06 15.08 15.08
6 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 15.07 14.10 15.07
7 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 15.06 14.01 15.06
8 Adriann Nottestad Finnick Other San Leandro , CA 14.05 15.04 15.04
9 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.03 14.03 15.03
10 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.08 15.00 15.00
11 Karen Spooner Dakota Labrador Retriever Clovis, CA 14.11 13.01 14.11
12 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 13.01 12.02 13.01
Semi Pro Finals on 07/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jenny Doran Wifi Border Collie Hanford, Ca 16.10 18.10 18.10
2 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.04 16.02 18.04
3 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 15.02 17.10 17.10
4 JJ Bowen Antic Other Carson City, NV 17.06 14.08 17.06
5 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 16.08 17.02 17.02
Pro Finals on 07/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 JJ Bowen Covet Other Carson City, NV 23.05 23.08 23.08
2 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek 1 Labrador Retriever Colusa, CA 22.04 22.06 22.06
3 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 22.02 22.04 22.04
4 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 21.00 21.04 21.04
5 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.11 21.02 21.02
6 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 20.06 21.00 21.00
7 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.08 20.10 20.10
8 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 20.08 18.08 20.08
9 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 20.07 9.00 20.07
10 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 20.00 16.09 20.00
11 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 13.08 19.08 19.08
12 Melanie Long Remy Labrador Retriever Arroyo Grande, CA 16.01 17.08 17.08
Extreme Finals on 07/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 JJ Bowen Ricochet Other Carson City, NV 26.04 26.09 26.09
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.04 23.10 24.04
3 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 23.00 22.11 23.00
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com