Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Draper Days Draper, UT

Splash 1 on 07/15/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Hanna Crawford Lulu Other Laverkin, UT 22.00 21.06 22.00 Pro 1
2 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.02 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 1
3 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.02 17.05 18.02 Semi Pro 2
4 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 12.08 16.03 16.03 Senior 1
5 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 16.01 14.08 16.01 Senior 2
6 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 13.03 16.01 16.01 Senior 3
7 Nathan Braun Malone Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sandy, UT 13.08 15.10 15.10 Senior 4
8 Craig Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.02 15.08 15.08 Senior 5
9 Michael Braun Chet Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sandy, UT 15.04 13.03 15.04 Senior 6
10 Jenifer Bertolina-Teper Bailey Golden Retriever West Valley City, UT 14.01 13.10 14.01 Junior 1
11 Bryce Blackley Gunner Chesapeake Bay Retriever Orem, UT 10.10 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
12 Marilyn Beaudette Madison Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 11.08 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
13 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 9.11 12.00 12.00 Junior 4
14 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 10.04 10.09 10.09 Junior 5
15 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 10.06 7.06 10.06 Junior 6
16 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 9.07 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
17 Filly Diaz Johnson Jeter Other Rockville, UT 7.10 8.04 8.04 Splash 2
18 Hannah Crawford Gypsy Labrador Retriever Rockville, UT 6.04 7.04 7.04 Splash 3
19 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 4.06 4.09 4.09 Splash 1
20 KEL SCUDDER WAKAN German Shepherd Dog WEST JORDAN , UT 2.11 4.07 4.07 Splash 4
21 Carrie Mettler Shyann Dachshund Lodi, CA 4.01 3.01 4.01 Splash 2
22 KEL SCUDDER Cleo German Shepherd Dog WEST JORDAN , UT 2.11 NJ 2.11 Splash 5
Splash 2 on 07/15/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Hanna Crawford Lulu Other Laverkin, UT 20.11 21.09 21.09 Pro 1
2 Cassie Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 19.01 21.00 21.00 Pro 2
3 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 17.08 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Craig Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.00 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 2
5 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 17.10 16.01 17.10 Senior 1
6 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.06 17.09 17.09 Senior 2
7 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.03 17.07 17.07 Senior 3
8 Bryan Gordon Mawlie Other Layton, UT 17.01 17.07 17.07 Senior 4
9 Takoda Darrington Stark1 Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 16.09 12.05 16.09 Senior 5
10 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 11.08 15.04 15.04 Senior 6
11 Cassie Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City, UT 14.03 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
12 Brent Peterson Ruby Labrador Retriever Murray, UT 11.00 14.02 14.02 Junior 2
13 Marilyn Beaudette Madison Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 13.11 NJ 13.11 Junior 3
14 Ryan Swift Maleki Belgian Malinois Plain City, UT 7.03 12.10 12.10 Junior 4
15 Tracy Forst Herky Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 12.04 12.04 12.04 Junior 5
16 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 12.04 10.11 12.04 Junior 6
17 Michon Mills Icon Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 11.09 8.00 11.09 Junior 7
18 Bryce Blackley Gunner Chesapeake Bay Retriever Orem, UT 11.02 11.05 11.05 Junior 8
19 Hanna Crawford Champ English Springer Spaniel LaVerkin, UT 9.09 11.05 11.05 Junior 9
20 Kelly Scudder Kodi German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 10.08 10.11 10.11 Junior 10
21 Filly Diaz Johnson Jeter Other Rockville, UT 9.03 10.07 10.07 Junior 11
22 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 7.06 10.03 10.03 Junior 12
23 Jeff Vanatta Teva Labrador Retriever Washoe Valley, NV 10.01 9.07 10.01 Junior 13
24 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 5.08 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
25 Hannah Crawford Gypsy Labrador Retriever Rockville, UT 7.06 6.11 7.06 Splash 2
26 Carrie Mettler Shyann Dachshund Lodi, CA 4.06 4.01 4.06 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 07/15/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 22.04 22.04 22.04 Pro 1
2 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 15.06 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 1
3 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 17.10 17.02 17.10 Senior 1
4 Craig Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.08 17.09 17.09 Senior 2
5 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.08 16.09 17.08 Senior 3
6 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 17.07 17.07 17.07 Senior 4
7 Bryan Gordon Mawlie Other Layton, UT 16.11 15.01 16.11 Senior 5
8 Tammy Zinz Xena Doberman Pinscher Riverton, UT 16.10 16.05 16.10 Senior 6
9 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 14.01 15.10 15.10 Senior 7
10 Jenifer Bertolina-Teper Bailey Golden Retriever West Valley City, UT 15.09 15.00 15.09 Senior 8
11 Takoda Darrington Stark1 Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 14.03 15.05 15.05 Senior 9
12 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 15.00 13.02 15.00 Senior 10
13 Michon Mills Icon Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 14.03 12.01 14.03 Junior 1
14 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 14.01 12.05 14.01 Junior 2
15 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 10.07 13.04 13.04 Junior 3
16 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 12.08 12.05 12.08 Junior 4
17 Britt Graham Ireland Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 10.04 10.04 10.04 Junior 5
18 Kelly Scudder Kodi German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 10.01 9.03 10.01 Junior 6
19 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 6.04 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
20 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 8.10 9.04 9.04 Splash 2
21 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 6.04 9.00 9.00 Splash 3
22 Britt Graham Bently Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 7.11 8.06 8.06 Splash 4
23 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 5.03 5.01 5.03 Splash 1
24 Carrie Mettler Shyann Dachshund Lodi, CA 4.01 4.07 4.07 Splash 1
25 Ryan Frost Kaiser Other Draper, UT 4.05 4.07 4.07 Splash 5
26 Caleb Rasak Chloe German Pinscher West Valley , UT 4.04 3.00 4.04 Splash 6
27 Patrick Essex Riggs Labrador Retriever Cottonwood Heights, UT 1.04 3.03 3.03 Splash 7
28 Hunter Smith Sadie Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 3.02 3.02 3.02 Splash 8
29 Dianna Hinson Koda Labrador Retriever Draper , UT 0.07 1.00 1.00 Splash 9
Splash 4 on 07/16/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Hanna Crawford Lulu Other Laverkin, UT 19.10 23.00 23.00 Pro 1
2 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 22.10 21.10 22.10 Pro 2
3 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 20.00 19.10 20.00 Semi Pro 1
4 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.05 19.00 19.05 Semi Pro 2
5 Takoda Darrington Stark1 Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 18.05 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 3
6 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 17.07 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 4
7 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 18.00 16.10 18.00 Semi Pro 5
8 Craig Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.10 13.06 17.10 Senior 1
9 Jenifer Bertolina-Teper Bailey Golden Retriever West Valley City, UT 16.10 17.05 17.05 Senior 2
10 Kyle Curtis Bruce Other Salem, UT 15.11 16.06 16.06 Senior 3
11 Mark Latta Drake Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 16.05 14.01 16.05 Senior 4
12 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 14.03 16.04 16.04 Senior 5
13 Nathan Braun Malone Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sandy, UT 14.06 16.01 16.01 Senior 6
14 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 14.10 15.04 15.04 Senior 7
15 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 14.02 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
16 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 14.06 14.04 14.06 Junior 2
17 Chelsea Christensen Oakley Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 12.00 13.02 13.02 Junior 3
18 Michael Braun Chet Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sandy, UT 12.11 13.01 13.01 Junior 4
19 Lano Wood Shadow Other St George, UT 13.01 12.05 13.01 Junior 5
20 Jeremy Wardle Nash Labrador Retriever Slc, UT 12.02 12.08 12.08 Junior 6
21 Tom Jacobson Willow Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 12.00 12.08 12.08 Junior 7
22 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 12.07 9.09 12.07 Junior 8
23 Wayne Price Tucker Harrier Draper, UT 12.04 12.00 12.04 Junior 9
24 Michon Mills Icon Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 10.03 10.11 10.11 Junior 10
25 Justin Peterson BB King Other West Jordan, UT 8.00 10.06 10.06 Junior 11
26 Filly Diaz Johnson Jeter Other Rockville, UT 8.03 10.02 10.02 Junior 12
27 Debra Schiffman Piper Border Collie Ogden, UT 7.05 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
28 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 7.08 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
29 Hannah Crawford Gypsy Labrador Retriever Rockville, UT 6.05 8.00 8.00 Splash 3
30 Trapper Turner Zippy Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 6.09 6.01 6.09 Splash 4
31 Theresa Foster Riley Other Salt Lake City , UT 5.03 6.06 6.06 Splash 5
32 Tyler Brown Jessie Other Sandy, UT 6.03 5.06 6.03 Splash 6
33 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 4.06 4.05 4.06 Splash 1
34 Carrie Mettler Shyann Dachshund Lodi, CA 4.04 4.05 4.05 Splash 2
35 KEL SCUDDER Cleo German Shepherd Dog WEST JORDAN , UT 1.09 2.01 2.01 Splash 7
Splash 5 on 07/16/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 19.09 22.01 22.01 Pro 1
2 Hanna Crawford Lulu Other Laverkin, UT 20.02 21.05 21.05 Pro 2
3 Ryan Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City, UT 19.00 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
4 Takoda Darrington Stark1 Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 18.06 16.06 18.06 Semi Pro 2
5 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 18.04 14.08 18.04 Semi Pro 3
6 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 17.08 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 4
7 Tim Knudsen Ruger Other Stansbury Park, UT 17.11 13.09 17.11 Senior 1
8 Bryan Gordon Mawlie Other Layton, UT 17.07 17.10 17.10 Senior 2
9 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 14.01 17.05 17.05 Senior 3
10 Anabelle Latta Drake Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 15.07 17.04 17.04 Senior 4
11 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 16.11 16.08 16.11 Senior 5
12 Jenifer Bertolina-Teper Bailey Golden Retriever West Valley City, UT 16.11 13.02 16.11 Senior 6
13 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.09 15.10 16.09 Senior 7
14 Cassie Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 16.08 16.01 16.08 Senior 8
15 Craig Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.03 16.06 16.06 Senior 9
16 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 15.02 16.04 16.04 Senior 10
17 Kyle Curtis Bruce Other Salem, UT 15.00 13.10 15.00 Senior 11
18 Chauntelle McAlhany Bella Other South Weber, UT 12.04 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
19 Hanna Crawford Champ English Springer Spaniel LaVerkin, UT 12.11 13.04 13.04 Junior 1
20 Keltie Peterson BB King Other Xxx, UT 13.03 13.03 13.03 Junior 2
21 Chelsea Christensen Oakley Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 11.09 13.00 13.00 Junior 3
22 Alisha Slater Tinkerbell Australian Shepherd Riverton, UT 13.00 10.10 13.00 Junior 4
23 Theresa Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 12.02 11.11 12.02 Junior 5
24 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 11.05 12.00 12.00 Junior 6
25 Filly Diaz Johnson Jeter Other Rockville, UT 11.10 11.10 11.10 Junior 7
26 Megan Hewett Dakota Australian Cattle Dog Sandy, UT 10.04 11.06 11.06 Junior 8
27 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 10.04 10.07 10.07 Junior 9
28 Cassie Swift Maleki Belgian Malinois Plain City , UT 10.04 8.11 10.04 Junior 10
29 Laurie Thomson Chase Me Jack Russell Terrier Sandy, UT 8.09 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
30 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 9.06 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
31 Debra Schiffman Piper Border Collie Ogden, UT 9.00 9.01 9.01 Splash 2
32 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 8.03 9.01 9.01 Splash 3
33 Blaise Stahly Gypsy Labrador Retriever LaVerkin, UT 8.09 8.07 8.09 Splash 4
34 Theresa Foster Riley Other Salt Lake City , UT 4.10 3.09 4.10 Splash 5
35 Carrie Mettler Shyann Dachshund Lodi, CA 3.06 4.03 4.03 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 07/16/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 22.06 20.07 22.06 Pro 1
2 Jeffrey Baker Starsky Labrador Retriever Herriman, UT 21.07 20.00 21.07 Pro 2
3 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.08 17.01 19.08 Semi Pro 1
4 Hanna Crawford Lulu Other LaVerkin, UT 19.00 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 2
5 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 18.03 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 3
6 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 19.00 17.10 19.00 Semi Pro 4
7 Carrie Mettler Shadow Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 18.00 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 5
8 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 17.05 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 6
9 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 17.05 16.08 17.05 Senior 1
10 Belle Cox Drake Labrador Retriever Slt, UT 16.11 15.08 16.11 Senior 2
11 Bryan Gordon Mawlie Other Layton, UT 16.03 16.04 16.04 Senior 3
12 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.02 13.01 16.02 Senior 4
13 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 15.10 14.05 15.10 Senior 5
14 Carrie Mettler Stella Golden Retriever Lodi, CA 15.03 14.08 15.03 Senior 6
15 Chauntelle McAlhany Bella Other South Weber, UT 15.02 14.06 15.02 Senior 1
16 Tim Knudsen Ruger Other Stansbury Park, UT 15.02 13.02 15.02 Senior 7
17 Jenifer Bertolina-Teper Bailey Golden Retriever West Valley City, UT 15.01 14.02 15.01 Senior 8
18 Jessica Borden Meadow Labrador Retriever Fort Collins, CO 14.02 12.03 14.02 Junior 1
19 Hanna Crawford Champ English Springer Spaniel LaVerkin, UT 12.02 13.09 13.09 Junior 2
20 David Valdez Pancho Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 13.06 10.09 13.06 Junior 3
21 Filly Diaz Johnson Jeter Other Rockville, UT 11.06 13.04 13.04 Junior 4
22 Wayne Price Tucker Harrier Draper, UT 11.03 12.07 12.07 Junior 5
23 Michon Mills Icon Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 11.08 11.10 11.10 Junior 6
24 Blaise Stahly Colt Other LaVerkin, UT 10.01 10.10 10.10 Junior 7
25 Laurie Thomson Chase Me Jack Russell Terrier Sandy, UT 9.08 8.09 9.08 Splash 1
26 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 9.00 8.09 9.00 Splash 1
27 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 4.08 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
28 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 8.04 8.04 8.04 Splash 3
29 Scott Marshal Berkley Other Draper , UT 6.07 6.10 6.10 Splash 4
30 Carrie Mettler Shyann Dachshund Lodi, CA 4.06 4.04 4.06 Splash 1
31 Laurie Thomson Rush Jack Russell Terrier Sandy, UT 3.05 3.11 3.11 Splash 2
32 Theresa Foster Riley Other Salt Lake City , UT 3.00 2.11 3.00 Splash 5
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com