Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

California State Fair Sacramento, CA

Splash 1 on 07/27/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.03 20.03 21.03 Pro 1
2 Candis Amasalian Pro Other Hanford, CA 18.08 21.03 21.03 Pro 2
3 Nicole Maples Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 18.06 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
4 Candis Amasalian King Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 19.03 8.03 19.03 Semi Pro 1
5 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 18.09 18.01 18.09 Semi Pro 2
6 Emily Goodman Willow Belgian Tervuren Kings Beach , CA 16.06 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 3
7 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 17.09 17.01 17.09 Senior 1
8 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 15.09 16.06 16.06 Senior 1
9 Adilia B Matus Shasta Labrador Retriever Brentwood, CA 14.09 16.06 16.06 Senior 2
10 Nicole Maples Gauge Chesapeake Bay Retriever Anza, CA 16.03 16.04 16.04 Senior 3
11 Sandy Storrie Seaton Golden Retriever La Pine, OR 15.06 14.03 15.06 Senior 4
12 Christopher Skinner-Bland Schoenheit German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 12.02 12.06 12.06 Junior 1
13 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 10.02 11.00 11.00 Junior 1
14 Nicole Maples Fuse American Staffordshire Terrier Anza, CA 8.09 7.03 8.09 Splash 1
15 Jeanne Davis Tornado Other Orangevale, CA 8.07 7.06 8.07 Splash 1
16 Sandy Storrie Muddy Golden Retriever La Pine, OR 8.06 8.04 8.06 Splash 2
17 Natalie Kellmann Drake Labrador Retriever Dixon, CA 7.09 8.06 8.06 Splash 3
18 Darcy Skinner Twelvey German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 7.10 8.03 8.03 Splash 4
19 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 5.02 8.03 8.03 Splash 5
20 Adrienne Wisok Taff German Shepherd Dog Sebastopol, CA 6.09 7.09 7.09 Splash 6
21 Jeanne Davis Tsu-Nami Other Orangevale, CA 7.08 5.10 7.08 Splash 2
22 Nicole Maples Pearl American Staffordshire Terrier Anza, CA NJ 7.01 7.01 Splash 7
23 Cathy Thomas Tyrone Other Loomis, CA 6.02 6.03 6.03 Splash 3
24 Sandy Storrie Kira Golden Retriever La Pine, OR 4.10 6.02 6.02 Splash 8
25 Cathy Thomas Tovah Other Loomis, CA 5.09 4.09 5.09 Splash 4
26 Sandy Storrie KaiKala Golden Retriever La Pine, OR 5.09 5.03 5.09 Splash 9
27 Cathy Thomas Tazzie Other Loomis, CA 3.10 3.00 3.10 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 07/27/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gary Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 19.09 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
2 Nicole Maples Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 20.06 16.00 20.06 Semi Pro 1
3 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 20.03 18.04 20.03 Semi Pro 2
4 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 18.10 17.11 18.10 Semi Pro 2
5 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 18.09 18.03 18.09 Semi Pro 3
6 Candis Amasalian King Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 17.10 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 4
7 Candis Amasalian Pro Other Hanford, CA 17.03 16.00 17.03 Senior 1
8 Adilia B Matus Shasta Labrador Retriever Brentwood, CA 15.03 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
9 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 15.03 15.06 15.06 Senior 3
10 Nicole Maples Gauge Chesapeake Bay Retriever Anza, CA 14.09 14.00 14.09 Junior 1
11 Michelle Simonin Bella Other Vacaville, CA 13.06 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
12 Christopher Skinner-Bland Schoenheit German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 12.06 13.00 13.00 Junior 3
13 George Calderon Douglas Australian Shepherd Sacramento, CA 12.06 11.09 12.06 Junior 4
14 Cathy Thomas Tara Other Loomis, CA 11.04 10.03 11.04 Junior 1
15 Natalie Kellmann Drake Labrador Retriever Dixon, CA 7.06 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
16 Jeanne Davis Tornado Other Orangevale, CA 9.03 8.06 9.03 Splash 2
17 Nicole Maples Fuse American Staffordshire Terrier Anza, CA 8.09 7.06 8.09 Splash 2
18 Darcy Skinner Twelvey German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 6.09 7.06 7.06 Splash 3
19 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 6.00 7.06 7.06 Splash 4
20 Nicole Maples Pearl American Staffordshire Terrier Anza, CA NJ 7.03 7.03 Splash 5
21 Cathy Thomas Tyrone Other Loomis, CA 6.03 6.09 6.09 Splash 1
22 Jeanne Davis Tsu-Nami Other Orangevale, CA 6.06 6.04 6.06 Splash 2
23 Cathy Thomas Tovah Other Loomis, CA 5.06 5.09 5.09 Splash 3
24 Cathy Thomas Tazzie Other Loomis, CA 5.09 5.06 5.09 Splash 4
25 Michelle Simonin Daisy Other Vacaville, CA 5.03 5.03 5.03 Splash 5
Splash 3 on 07/27/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Nicole Maples Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 20.05 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
2 Candis Amasalian Pro Other Hanford, CA 17.09 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Candis Amasalian King Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 18.10 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
4 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 16.05 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 3
5 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 18.03 17.10 18.03 Semi Pro 4
6 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 10.05 16.08 16.08 Senior 1
7 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 15.08 16.00 16.00 Senior 1
8 Michelle Simonin Bella Other Vacaville, CA 12.10 13.04 13.04 Junior 1
9 Christopher Skinner-Bland Schoenheit German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 12.10 13.01 13.01 Junior 2
10 Nicole Maples Gauge Chesapeake Bay Retriever Anza, CA 12.05 12.08 12.08 Junior 3
11 George Calderon Douglas Australian Shepherd Sacramento, CA 11.04 11.07 11.07 Junior 4
12 Stacy Herman Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, ca 11.05 10.07 11.05 Junior 5
13 Darcy Skinner Twelvey German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 7.05 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
14 Nicole Maples Fuse American Staffordshire Terrier Anza, CA 8.00 8.03 8.03 Splash 2
15 Nicole Maples Pearl American Staffordshire Terrier Anza, CA 6.07 7.04 7.04 Splash 3
16 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 7.04 4.02 7.04 Splash 4
17 Michelle Simonin Daisy Other Vacaville, CA 5.00 5.01 5.01 Splash 1
18 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.10 3.10 3.10 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 07/27/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 17.07 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 1
2 Stacy Herman Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 11.04 15.10 15.10 Senior 1
3 Christopher Skinner-Bland Schoenheit German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 11.04 12.08 12.08 Junior 1
4 Darcy Skinner Twelvey German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 8.03 8.10 8.10 Splash 1
5 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 1.09 6.03 6.03 Splash 2
6 Lisa Smith Echo Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.08 4.06 4.08 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 07/28/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.06 22.10 24.06 Extreme 1
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.06 21.10 21.10 Pro 1
3 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.06 20.11 21.06 Pro 2
4 Nicole Maples Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 21.01 20.06 21.01 Pro 1
5 Gary Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 20.10 20.06 20.10 Semi Pro 1
6 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 17.06 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 2
7 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 19.03 18.09 19.03 Semi Pro 3
8 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 18.09 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 4
9 Nicole Maples Gauge Chesapeake Bay Retriever Anza, CA 17.08 16.07 17.08 Senior 1
10 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 15.09 16.02 16.02 Senior 2
11 Christopher Skinner-Bland Schoenheit German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 11.05 12.11 12.11 Junior 1
12 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 10.09 12.02 12.02 Junior 2
13 Shirley Pudge Molly Other Orangevale, Ca 10.02 11.08 11.08 Junior 3
14 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 8.11 10.07 10.07 Junior 4
15 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 10.03 9.09 10.03 Junior 5
16 Darcy Skinner Twelvey German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 8.10 10.01 10.01 Junior 6
17 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 9.02 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
18 Stacy Herman Sydney Grace Other Citrus Heights, CA 8.08 7.01 8.08 Splash 2
19 Nicole Maples Fuse American Staffordshire Terrier Anza, CA 7.03 7.03 7.03 Splash 3
20 Nicole Maples Pearl American Staffordshire Terrier Anza, CA NJ 4.11 4.11 Splash 4
21 Abigail Haley Paisley Labrador Retriever Sacramento, Ca 2.06 3.10 3.10 Splash 5
Splash 6 on 07/28/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 23.01 24.02 24.02 Extreme 1
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.10 22.00 22.00 Pro 1
3 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.01 21.04 21.04 Pro 2
4 Gary Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 21.00 19.10 21.00 Pro 3
5 Nicole Maples Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 20.03 19.07 20.03 Semi Pro 1
6 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 17.08 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 1
7 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 17.06 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 2
8 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 17.10 17.03 17.10 Senior 1
9 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 17.06 17.09 17.09 Senior 2
10 Nicole Maples Gauge Chesapeake Bay Retriever Anza, CA 16.04 15.10 16.04 Senior 3
11 Christopher Skinner-Bland Schoenheit German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 11.03 13.10 13.10 Junior 1
12 Shirley Pudge Molly Other Orangevale, Ca 11.04 12.11 12.11 Junior 2
13 George Calderon Douglas Australian Shepherd Sacramento, CA 10.04 12.00 12.00 Junior 3
14 Darcy Skinner Twelvey German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 9.03 11.10 11.10 Junior 4
15 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 10.11 10.02 10.11 Junior 5
16 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 10.04 8.07 10.04 Junior 6
17 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 8.06 8.08 8.08 Splash 1
18 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 8.06 8.01 8.06 Splash 2
19 Nicole Maples Pearl American Staffordshire Terrier Anza, CA 7.05 7.04 7.05 Splash 3
20 Nicole Maples Fuse American Staffordshire Terrier Anza, CA 5.04 6.07 6.07 Splash 4
Splash 7 on 07/28/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 21.02 21.06 21.06 Pro 1
2 Nicole Maples Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 20.01 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 18.02 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 1
4 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 17.09 17.01 17.09 Senior 1
5 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 17.05 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
6 Nicole Maples Gauge Chesapeake Bay Retriever Anza, CA 14.09 11.11 14.09 Junior 1
7 Michelle Simonin Bella Other Vacaville, CA 13.06 8.04 13.06 Junior 2
8 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 12.09 11.04 12.09 Junior 3
9 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 11.01 11.11 11.11 Junior 4
10 Christopher Skinner-Bland Schoenheit German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 11.02 11.10 11.10 Junior 5
11 Rocky Brazier Oliver Other Carmichael, Ca 10.01 11.10 11.10 Junior 6
12 George Calderon Douglas Australian Shepherd Sacramento, CA 11.00 11.04 11.04 Junior 7
13 Darcy Skinner Twelvey German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 9.05 11.02 11.02 Junior 8
14 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 8.07 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
15 Stacy Herman Sydney Grace Other Citrus Heights, CA 6.05 8.06 8.06 Splash 2
16 Nicole Maples Fuse American Staffordshire Terrier Anza, CA 7.01 6.00 7.01 Splash 3
17 Nicole Maples Pearl American Staffordshire Terrier Anza, CA 7.00 6.08 7.00 Splash 4
18 Michelle Simonin Daisy Other Vacaville, CA 3.09 3.08 3.09 Splash 1
Splash 8 on 07/28/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gary Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 15.11 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 17.09 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 2
3 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 17.11 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 3
4 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 16.00 16.06 16.06 Senior 1
5 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 12.05 11.11 12.05 Junior 1
6 George Calderon Douglas Australian Shepherd Sacramento, CA 11.05 12.02 12.02 Junior 2
7 Michelle Simonin Bella Other Vacaville, CA 10.11 10.09 10.11 Junior 3
8 Michelle Simonin Daisy Other Vacaville, CA 4.03 4.10 4.10 Splash 1
Splash 9 on 07/29/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.07 25.05 25.05 Extreme 1
2 Travis Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 22.00 20.08 22.00 Pro 1
3 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 19.11 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
4 Gary Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 19.04 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
5 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 19.09 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 3
6 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 17.07 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 4
7 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 19.06 18.10 19.06 Semi Pro 5
8 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 18.03 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 6
9 Adriana Perry Samantha Other Reno, NV 16.10 17.00 17.00 Senior 1
10 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 9.06 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
11 Karen Schimmels Salt Border Collie Sacramento, CA 14.00 12.03 14.00 Junior 2
12 Peggy Long Ruby Labrador Retriever SACRAMENTO, CA 13.11 11.04 13.11 Junior 3
13 David Emery Mae Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 12.03 12.01 12.03 Junior 4
14 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 11.01 10.11 11.01 Junior 5
15 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 9.02 10.04 10.04 Junior 6
16 Jonnee Bardo Joey Poodle Stockton, Ca 7.04 6.09 7.04 Splash 1
Splash 10 on 07/29/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.07 26.10 26.10 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.06 23.03 23.03 Pro 1
3 Travis Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 22.10 21.10 22.10 Pro 2
4 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 21.09 22.09 22.09 Pro 3
5 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 20.01 21.11 21.11 Pro 4
6 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 19.00 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
7 Gary Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 19.11 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
8 Dawn Nelson Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 20.01 19.09 20.01 Semi Pro 3
9 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 20.00 19.07 20.00 Semi Pro 4
10 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 15.05 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 5
11 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 19.06 15.02 19.06 Semi Pro 6
12 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 19.01 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 7
13 Adriana Perry Samantha Other Reno, NV 16.09 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
14 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 15.04 16.00 16.00 Senior 2
15 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 14.05 15.07 15.07 Senior 3
16 David Emery Mae Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.07 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
17 Karen Schimmels Salt Border Collie Sacramento, CA 13.04 12.07 13.04 Junior 2
18 Michael Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, Ca 12.04 13.00 13.00 Junior 3
19 Gary Whitesides Syrus Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 12.08 9.11 12.08 Junior 4
20 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 8.07 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
21 Jonnee Bardo Joey Poodle Stockton, Ca 7.05 7.07 7.07 Splash 2
22 Lisa Smith Echo Dachshund Oroville, CA 5.02 4.11 5.02 Splash 1
Splash 11 on 07/29/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.03 26.08 26.08 Extreme 1
2 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 22.07 23.00 23.00 Pro 1
3 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.00 22.06 22.06 Pro 2
4 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.10 22.04 22.04 Pro 3
5 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.00 22.02 22.02 Pro 4
6 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 20.07 21.10 21.10 Pro 5
7 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.07 20.00 20.07 Semi Pro 1
8 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 16.01 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 2
9 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 16.00 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 3
10 Gary Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 17.06 14.11 17.06 Senior 1
11 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 16.04 17.03 17.03 Senior 2
12 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 15.08 16.11 16.11 Senior 3
13 Rocky Brazier Oliver Other Carmichael, Ca 13.11 15.09 15.09 Senior 4
14 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 13.06 15.02 15.02 Senior 5
15 Karen Schimmels Salt Border Collie Sacramento, CA 14.08 13.05 14.08 Junior 1
16 Michael Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, Ca 12.09 9.09 12.09 Junior 2
17 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 11.01 7.07 11.01 Junior 3
18 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 9.05 8.09 9.05 Splash 1
19 Jonnee Bardo Joey Poodle Stockton, Ca 7.07 6.02 7.07 Splash 2
Splash 12 on 07/29/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.08 25.09 25.09 Extreme 1
2 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 22.08 21.05 22.08 Pro 1
3 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 20.08 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
4 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 20.02 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 2
5 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 14.05 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 15.04 15.09 15.09 Senior 1
7 Michael Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, Ca 11.09 10.03 11.09 Junior 1
8 Gary Whitesides Syrus Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 9.11 8.07 9.11 Splash 1
9 Jonnee Bardo Joey Poodle Stockton, Ca 7.08 8.00 8.00 Splash 2
10 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.08 4.00 4.08 Splash 1
Splash 13 on 07/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.03 27.03 27.03 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 23.03 23.00 23.03 Pro 1
3 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 21.10 21.02 21.10 Pro 2
4 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 20.04 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
5 Gary Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 17.09 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 2
6 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 18.01 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 3
7 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 17.10 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 4
8 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 17.06 16.10 17.06 Senior 1
9 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 15.08 17.06 17.06 Senior 2
10 David Emery Mae Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.06 15.09 15.09 Senior 3
11 Dan Durbin Gidget Other Rocklin, CA 13.08 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
12 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 12.10 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
13 Dale Hocper Roddy Labrador Retriever Sacramento , CA 12.03 14.01 14.01 Junior 3
14 Terry Schanz Nelson Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 13.01 13.07 13.07 Junior 4
15 Heather Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 8.11 13.07 13.07 Junior 5
16 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 12.11 13.04 13.04 Junior 6
17 Bonnie Shaw Ella Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 10.09 10.06 10.09 Junior 7
18 Dierdra McElroy Felony Other Lathrop, CA 10.00 10.01 10.01 Junior 8
19 Guy Strahl Winnie Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 9.11 NJ 9.11 Splash 1
20 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 8.05 8.11 8.11 Splash 2
21 Jonnee Bardo Joey Poodle Stockton, Ca 8.00 7.10 8.00 Splash 3
Splash 14 on 07/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.06 26.11 27.06 Extreme 1
2 Travis Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 24.08 24.11 24.11 Extreme 2
3 Michon Mills Hottie Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.01 24.06 24.06 Extreme 3
4 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 23.08 14.07 23.08 Pro 1
5 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 22.02 21.06 22.02 Pro 2
6 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 20.09 21.00 21.00 Pro 3
7 Adilia B Matus Shasta Labrador Retriever Brentwood, CA 18.02 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
8 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 19.09 18.01 19.09 Semi Pro 2
9 Bonnie Shaw Ella Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 15.07 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 3
10 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 18.02 17.07 18.02 Semi Pro 4
11 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 17.02 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 5
12 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 16.04 16.09 16.09 Senior 1
13 David Emery Mae Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 12.04 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
14 Michelle Simonin Bella Other Vacaville, CA 13.10 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
15 Mahognay Gamble Kayo Other San Pablo, CA 8.04 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
16 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.07 13.04 13.07 Junior 3
17 Heather Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 13.07 10.01 13.07 Junior 4
18 Dierdra McElroy Felony Other Lathrop, CA 9.05 13.04 13.04 Junior 5
19 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 12.05 13.02 13.02 Junior 6
20 Terry Schanz Nelson Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 12.03 11.06 12.03 Junior 7
21 Dale Hocper Roddy Labrador Retriever Sacramento , CA 12.00 11.05 12.00 Junior 8
22 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 11.10 11.01 11.10 Junior 9
23 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 10.00 11.08 11.08 Junior 10
24 Nolan Cromwell Lady American Staffordshire Terrier Sacramento, CA 10.05 11.05 11.05 Junior 11
25 Guy Strahl Winnie Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 11.01 10.11 11.01 Junior 12
26 Lisa Maze Bizzy Border Terrier Vallejo, CA 7.03 8.07 8.07 Splash 1
27 Mahognay Gamble Quest Belgian Malinois San Pablo, CA 7.09 2.03 7.09 Splash 1
28 Topo Padilla Riley Labrador Retriever Sacramento, Ca 1.06 7.05 7.05 Splash 2
29 Michelle Simonin Daisy Other Vacaville, CA 5.10 4.06 5.10 Splash 2
30 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 2.11 3.01 3.01 Splash 1
Splash 15 on 07/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.11 27.07 27.11 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.03 22.06 22.06 Pro 1
3 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 22.02 21.10 22.02 Pro 2
4 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 22.00 17.00 22.00 Pro 3
5 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 20.05 21.04 21.04 Pro 4
6 Michon Mills Hottie Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 21.02 17.02 21.02 Pro 5
7 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 19.02 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
8 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 18.08 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 2
9 Adilia B Matus Shasta Labrador Retriever Brentwood, CA 19.00 17.02 19.00 Semi Pro 3
10 Adriana Perry Samantha Other Reno, NV 18.01 17.07 18.01 Semi Pro 4
11 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 17.11 16.05 17.11 Senior 1
12 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 14.07 17.07 17.07 Senior 2
13 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 16.08 15.02 16.08 Senior 3
14 Mahognay Gamble Quest Belgian Malinois San Pablo, CA 13.09 16.02 16.02 Senior 4
15 Mahognay Gamble Kayo Other San Pablo, CA 16.01 15.00 16.01 Senior 5
16 Michelle Simonin Bella Other Vacaville, CA 15.02 15.11 15.11 Senior 6
17 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 15.10 15.07 15.10 Senior 7
18 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 10.11 13.07 13.07 Junior 1
19 Dale Hocper Roddy Labrador Retriever Sacramento , CA 11.11 12.10 12.10 Junior 2
20 Dierdra McElroy Felony Other Lathrop, CA 12.02 9.01 12.02 Junior 3
21 Nolan Cromwell Lady American Staffordshire Terrier Sacramento, CA 8.00 10.00 10.00 Junior 4
22 Topo Padilla Riley Labrador Retriever Sacramento, Ca 8.09 7.07 8.09 Splash 1
23 Lisa Maze Bizzy Border Terrier Vallejo, CA 6.09 8.02 8.02 Splash 1
24 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 6.02 8.00 8.00 Splash 2
25 Michelle Simonin Daisy Other Vacaville, CA 5.01 4.05 5.01 Splash 2
26 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.09 2.10 3.09 Splash 1
Lap Dog Finals on 07/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jeanne Davis Tornado Other Orangevale, CA 9.01 7.08 9.01
2 Lisa Maze Bizzy Border Terrier Vallejo, CA 6.02 7.00 7.00
3 Jeanne Davis Tsu-Nami Other Orangevale, CA 6.04 6.07 6.07
4 Michelle Simonin Daisy Other Vacaville, CA 6.01 5.03 6.01
5 Lisa Smith Echo Dachshund Oroville, CA 5.00 4.04 5.00
6 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.01 4.04 4.04
7 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA NJ 3.01 3.01
Splash Finals on 07/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jonnee Bardo Joey Poodle Stockton, Ca 7.08 7.11 7.11
2 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV NJ 7.00 7.00
Junior Finals on 07/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 George Calderon Douglas Australian Shepherd Sacramento, CA 12.10 14.06 14.06
2 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 13.05 13.10 13.10
3 Dale Hocper Roddy Labrador Retriever Sacramento , CA 13.05 12.09 13.05
4 Heather Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 13.05 12.08 13.05
5 Dierdra McElroy Felony Other Lathrop, CA 9.09 11.03 11.03
6 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 8.04 8.04 8.04
Senior Finals on 07/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 17.11 16.00 17.11
2 Mahognay Gamble Quest Belgian Malinois San Pablo, CA 15.08 16.02 16.02
3 Michelle Simonin Bella Other Vacaville, CA 10.03 15.01 15.01
4 Mahognay Gamble Kayo Other San Pablo, CA 14.03 14.01 14.03
Semi Pro Finals on 07/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 18.06 19.08 19.08
2 Adilia B Matus Shasta Labrador Retriever Brentwood, CA 19.04 19.04 19.04
3 Bonnie Shaw Ella Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 13.02 19.04 19.04
4 Adriana Perry Samantha Other Reno, NV 17.08 19.00 19.00
5 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 16.02 17.09 17.09
6 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 16.03 17.08 17.08
7 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 15.09 16.07 16.07
Pro Finals on 07/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 23.02 21.00 23.02
2 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 22.01 22.04 22.04
3 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.02 21.00 22.02
4 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 22.00 21.08 22.00
5 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 20.00 21.10 21.10
6 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 19.03 21.02 21.02
7 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 18.01 20.11 20.11
8 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 20.02 16.10 20.02
9 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 16.09 19.07 19.07
Extreme Finals on 07/30/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 28.10 26.10 28.10
2 Travis Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 24.10 24.00 24.10
3 Michon Mills Hottie Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 23.00 21.04 23.00
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com