Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 08/22/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.11 19.06 21.11 Pro 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.10 21.06 21.10 Pro 2
3 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.01 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Lisa Trail Cody Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 20.08 20.02 20.08 Semi Pro 2
5 Kris Crawford Torque Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 19.10 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 3
6 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 18.00 16.11 18.00 Semi Pro 4
7 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 12.06 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
8 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 15.08 15.10 15.10 Senior 2
9 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 15.05 14.00 15.05 Senior 3
10 Donna Darling Ruby Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasantonc, CA 13.04 12.11 13.04 Junior 1
11 Liz Fisher Cody Australian Shepherd Reno, Nv 9.07 10.08 10.08 Junior 1
12 Liz Fisher Ginger Other Reno, Nv 4.10 5.11 5.11 Splash 1
13 Mike Koenig Rylee Labrador Retriever Stockton, Ca 3.02 4.06 4.06 Splash 2
Splash 2 on 08/22/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 26.00 24.00 26.00 Extreme 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.08 19.06 21.08 Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.01 21.02 21.02 Pro 2
4 Kris Crawford Torque Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 14.06 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
5 Lisa Trail Cody Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 18.10 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 19.01 17.07 19.01 Semi Pro 3
7 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 16.02 16.06 16.06 Senior 1
8 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 16.05 13.10 16.05 Senior 2
9 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 14.06 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
10 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 14.08 12.10 14.08 Junior 2
11 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 12.07 11.11 12.07 Junior 3
12 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 11.10 12.02 12.02 Junior 4
13 Donna Darling Ruby Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pleasantonc, CA 11.06 11.04 11.06 Junior 1
14 Liz Fisher Cody Australian Shepherd Reno, Nv 11.06 10.02 11.06 Junior 5
15 Kris Crawford Tonka Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 8.00 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
16 Liz Fisher Ginger Other Reno, Nv 7.02 5.06 7.02 Splash 2
17 Mike Koenig Rylee Labrador Retriever Stockton, Ca 4.00 3.09 4.00 Splash 3
18 Marti Fuquay Fonzie Papillon Fresno, CA 3.04 3.06 3.06 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 08/22/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.11 24.00 24.00 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 22.00 22.03 22.03 Pro 1
3 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.10 20.09 21.10 Pro 2
4 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 20.04 18.07 20.04 Semi Pro 1
5 Kris Crawford Torque Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 15.04 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
6 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 15.08 16.03 16.03 Senior 2
7 Liz Fisher Cody Australian Shepherd Reno, Nv 8.09 7.03 8.09 Splash 1
8 Kris Crawford Tonka Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 7.10 8.03 8.03 Splash 2
9 Michelle Lawrence Aria German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 7.10 8.01 8.01 Splash 3
10 Liz Fisher Ginger Other Reno, Nv 6.00 7.01 7.01 Splash 4
11 Marti Fuquay Fonzie Papillon Fresno, CA 4.08 3.11 4.08 Splash 1
12 Carlie Seelig Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 2.11 2.06 2.11 Splash 5
Splash 4 on 08/23/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.06 23.00 23.06 Pro 1
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.10 20.08 21.10 Pro 2
3 Emily Bassman BJ (Black Jack) Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, Ca 21.08 20.10 21.08 Pro 3
4 Candis Amasalian King Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.04 21.07 21.07 Pro 4
5 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 20.00 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
6 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.10 19.08 19.10 Semi Pro 2
7 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Colusa, CA 18.10 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 3
8 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 17.10 17.08 17.10 Senior 1
9 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 17.04 15.10 17.04 Senior 2
10 Yoni Wunderman Elton Other San Jose, Ca 16.04 17.01 17.01 Senior 3
11 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 14.00 16.10 16.10 Senior 1
12 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 16.10 16.09 16.10 Senior 4
13 John Osgood CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 15.10 14.07 15.10 Senior 2
14 Candis Amasalian Kona Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 12.10 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
15 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 14.09 14.08 14.09 Junior 2
16 Gwen Nguyen Lucas Belgian Malinois San Jose, CA 11.04 14.09 14.09 Junior 3
17 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 13.04 13.10 13.10 Junior 4
18 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Colusa, CA 12.06 13.09 13.09 Junior 5
19 John Osgood Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 12.09 13.04 13.04 Junior 3
20 Michelle Rocha Panik Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 9.10 12.06 12.06 Junior 1
21 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, CA 12.01 12.04 12.04 Junior 6
22 Ruby Barragan Nikkita Other San Jose, Ca 9.03 11.10 11.10 Junior 7
23 Candis Amasalian Venice Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 11.07 5.09 11.07 Junior 8
24 Joanna Canaparo Sierra Other Danville, CA 10.07 11.05 11.05 Junior 2
25 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 9.06 11.02 11.02 Junior 3
26 Michelle Rocha Vadar German Shepherd Dog Madera, CA 10.11 11.00 11.00 Junior 9
27 Liz Fisher Cody Australian Shepherd Reno, Nv 4.11 10.11 10.11 Junior 10
28 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 9.05 9.00 9.05 Splash 1
29 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 7.04 9.01 9.01 Splash 2
30 Monica Gerds Willow Border Collie Fresno, CA 6.10 8.00 8.00 Splash 3
31 Liz Fisher Ginger Other Reno, Nv 6.09 6.11 6.11 Splash 4
Splash 5 on 08/23/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.02 23.00 23.02 Pro 1
2 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 22.00 22.11 22.11 Pro 2
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.01 22.03 22.03 Pro 3
4 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Colusa, CA 22.00 22.00 22.00 Pro 4
5 Candis Amasalian King Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.04 21.06 21.06 Pro 5
6 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.04 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
7 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 20.04 19.11 20.04 Semi Pro 2
8 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 19.04 19.00 19.04 Semi Pro 3
9 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.02 17.01 17.02 Senior 1
10 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 6.09 16.09 16.09 Senior 1
11 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 15.02 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
12 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, CA 16.05 15.08 16.05 Senior 3
13 John Osgood CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 15.10 16.03 16.03 Senior 2
14 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 15.09 11.02 15.09 Senior 4
15 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Colusa, CA 15.05 14.06 15.05 Senior 5
16 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 14.11 15.01 15.01 Senior 6
17 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 14.01 15.01 15.01 Senior 7
18 Emily Bassman BJ (Black Jack) Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, Ca 13.05 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
19 John Osgood Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 13.10 13.01 13.10 Junior 3
20 Gwen Nguyen Lucas Belgian Malinois San Jose, CA 10.02 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
21 Candis Amasalian Kona Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 12.04 13.01 13.01 Junior 3
22 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.00 11.06 13.00 Junior 4
23 Candis Amasalian Venice Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 12.00 9.10 12.00 Junior 5
24 Joanna Canaparo Sierra Other Danville, CA 11.04 11.00 11.04 Junior 1
25 Jessica Jasper Haily German Shepherd Dog Hollister, Ca 6.08 11.01 11.01 Junior 6
26 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 8.09 11.00 11.00 Junior 2
27 Michelle Rocha Panik Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 9.08 10.11 10.11 Junior 3
28 Michelle Rocha Vadar German Shepherd Dog Madera, CA 10.07 10.11 10.11 Junior 7
29 Michelle Lawrence Aria German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 9.08 10.03 10.03 Junior 8
30 Liz Fisher Cody Australian Shepherd Reno, Nv 8.09 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
31 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 8.00 8.07 8.07 Splash 2
32 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 6.11 7.11 7.11 Splash 3
33 Adriana Nottestad Finnick Other San Leandro, Ca 7.08 6.09 7.08 Splash 4
34 Liz Fisher Ginger Other Reno, Nv 6.08 7.04 7.04 Splash 5
35 Monica Gerds Willow Border Collie Fresno, CA 7.04 6.03 7.04 Splash 6
36 Carlie Seelig Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 6.10 6.03 6.10 Splash 7
Splash Finals on 08/23/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 10.04 9.09 10.04
2 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 10.00 5.07 10.00
3 Adriana Nottestad Finnick Other San Leandro, Ca 7.00 7.06 7.06
4 Liz Fisher Ginger Other Reno, Nv 6.09 7.00 7.00
5 Monica Gerds Willow Border Collie Fresno, CA 5.11 6.08 6.08
6 Carlie Seelig Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 6.06 6.02 6.06
Junior Finals on 08/23/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 13.09 14.11 14.11
2 Candis Amasalian Kona Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 12.11 13.07 13.07
3 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 9.08 12.11 12.11
4 John Osgood Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 12.02 12.08 12.08
5 Michelle Rocha Vadar German Shepherd Dog Madera, CA 10.03 12.00 12.00
6 Joanna Canaparo Sierra Other Danville, CA 11.06 10.05 11.06
7 Michelle Lawrence Aria German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 7.08 10.11 10.11
8 Michelle Rocha Panik Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 9.11 9.08 9.11
Senior Finals on 08/23/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 14.10 19.11 19.11
2 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Colusa, CA 15.08 16.11 16.11
3 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 16.09 16.00 16.09
4 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 15.11 16.01 16.01
5 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 16.00 15.04 16.00
6 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 15.02 14.08 15.02
7 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 13.00 14.08 14.08
8 John Osgood CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 12.06 14.03 14.03
Semi Pro Finals on 08/23/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Lisa Trail Cody Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 17.00 20.07 20.07
2 Chuck Hahn Ruger Belgian Malinois Hollister, Ca 20.05 16.03 20.05
Pro Finals on 08/23/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Colusa, CA 23.00 23.03 23.03
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 23.02 20.09 23.02
3 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 23.01 22.00 23.01
4 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.00 20.02 20.02
5 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 19.06 20.00 20.00
6 Emily Bassman BJ (Black Jack) Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, Ca 19.08 18.09 19.08
Extreme Finals on 08/23/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.10 24.06 24.06
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com